Results For
Labor Day Dash North Austin Live/Virtual Race

Georgetown, TX 78626-1951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     397 Aaron Romasko         M      Humble        TX    US      0:18:30.68 0:18:30.68 5:58  17  70.6       1        Overall M 
2     301 La'Ron Alexander Jr.  M      Fort Hood     TX    US      0:20:48.32 0:19:11.09 6:11  13  73.0       2        Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M1014     
3     442 Briac Ybanez          M      Temple        TX    US      0:21:27.63 0:19:50.40 6:24  14  69.0       3        Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M1014     
4     318 Paul Brown            M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:21:16.11 0:20:53.39 6:44  35  63.3       4        Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M3539     
5     359 Domingo Juarez        M      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:21:34.69 0:21:17.73 6:52  59  74.1       5        Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M5559     
6     446 Dylan Scott           M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:21:35.65 0:21:20.87 6:53  14  64.1       6        Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M1014     
7     404 Edward Sannwaldt      M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:22:21.70 0:22:02.30 7:07  63  74.0       7        Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M6064     
8     428 J. Vargas             M      Fort Hood     TX    US      0:24:03.28 0:22:26.15 7:14  9   72.3       8        Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M0509     
9     453 B. Bowcutt            M      Midland       TX    US      0:23:51.35 0:23:20.61 7:32  10  66.4       9        Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M1014     
10    324 D. Connor             M      Austin        TX    US      0:24:09.24 0:23:58.78 7:44  11  62.1       10       Overall M 
                                                                                                              5        M1014     
11    398 Daniel Romasko        M      Humble        TX    US      0:24:20.02 0:23:59.77 7:44  56  64.2       11       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M5559     
12    335 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:24:46.36 0:24:24.50 7:52  47  65.4       1        Overall F 
13    388 Bonnie OShields       F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:25:14.75 0:24:56.71 8:03  40  60.6       2        Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F4044     
14    369 Philip Mayes          M      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:25:46.27 0:25:09.97 8:07  27  51.4       12       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M2529     
15    443 Kristen Young         F      Killeen       TX    US      0:26:41.76 0:25:15.75 8:09  30  58.2       3        Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F3034     
16    403 Debra Sannwaldt       F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:25:42.71 0:25:22.10 8:11  56  69.6       4        Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F5559     
17    338 Grace Frias           F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:25:47.09 0:25:27.27 8:13  51  65.5       5        Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F5054     
18    418 Benjamin Stueve       M      Kansas City   MO    US      0:26:06.35 0:25:41.32 8:17  34  51.2       13       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M3034     
19    348 James Guzek           M      Austin        TX    US      0:26:12.44 0:25:43.36 8:18  33  50.9       14       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M3034     
20    441 Matt Wiste            M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:26:36.63 0:25:58.01 8:23  53  57.9       15       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M5054     
21    303 Brett Andrade         M      Austin        TX    US      0:26:30.53 0:26:04.61 8:25  35  50.7       16       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M3539     
22    330 John Cusimano         M      Austin        TX    US      0:26:33.97 0:26:08.09 8:26  40  52.3       17       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M4044     
23    366 Lisa Lisanti          F      Austin        TX    US      0:26:59.55 0:26:30.52 8:33  40  57.0       6        Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F4044     
24    321 Albar Chavana         M      Austin        TX    US      0:26:51.72 0:26:32.99 8:34  45  53.3       18       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M4549     
25    304 Jim Arts              M      Riverside     MO    US      0:26:53.27 0:26:33.82 8:34  65  62.5       19       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M6569     
26    309 courtney beacham      F      Tampa         FL    US      0:27:02.89 0:26:40.16 8:36  27  55.2       7        Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F2529     
27    425 Yolanda Turk          F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:27:03.28 0:26:41.13 8:36  51  62.5       8        Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F5054     
28    401 Jeff Sanders          M      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:26:57.51 0:26:57.51 8:42  62  60.0       20       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M6064     
29    319 Aric Buroker          M      Austin        TX    US      0:29:00.10 0:27:55.76 9:01  41  49.2       21       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M4044     
30    430 Lorena Vera           F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:28:33.85 0:28:14.03 9:06  38  53.0       9        Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F3539     
31    383 Zachary Norris        M      Tampa         FL    US      0:28:50.66 0:28:28.06 9:11  27  45.4       22       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M2529     
32    393 Michael Raine         M      Salado        TX    US      0:28:54.62 0:28:29.49 9:11  41  48.2       23       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M4044     
33    436 Samuel Westpfahl      M      Austin        TX    US      0:29:43.41 0:28:41.40 9:15  13  48.8       24       Overall M 
                                                                                                              6        M1014     
34    368 Norma Martinez        F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:29:05.46 0:28:43.59 9:16  51  58.0       10       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F5054     
35    315 Michelle Bonnette     F      Austin        TX    US      0:29:15.23 0:28:56.49 9:20  36  51.3       11       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F3539     
36    405 Joanina Santos        F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:29:33.76 0:29:04.68 9:23  40  52.0       12       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F4044     
37    396 J. Rodriguez II       M      Austin        TX    US      0:30:37.61 0:29:56.45 9:40  10  51.7       25       Overall M 
                                                                                                              7        M1014     
38    395 Jay Rodriguez         M      Austin        TX    US      0:30:40.19 0:29:59.03 9:40  48  48.3       26       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M4549     
39    419 Jeremy Tavares        M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:30:58.43 0:30:07.71 9:43  39  45.0       27       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M3539     
40    451 Kevin Bowcutt         M      Leander       TX    US      0:30:43.18 0:30:12.44 9:45  36  44.0       28       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M3539     
41    372 Dave McWhorter        M      Austin        TX    US      0:31:42.89 0:30:58.14 9:59  49  47.1       29       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M4549     
42    317 pete boulette         M      Temple        TX    US      0:31:42.65 0:31:21.62 10:07 71  56.2       30       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M7074     
43    349 Sherri Haley          F      Austin        TX    US      0:31:48.67 0:31:23.64 10:08 35  47.2       13       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F3539     
44    440 Kip Wilson            M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:40:29.94 0:31:30.01 10:10 48  46.0       31       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M4549     
45    350 Autumn Hankinson      F      Austin        TX    US      0:32:26.67 0:31:32.42 10:10 26  46.6       14       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F2529     
46    409 Suzanne Scott         F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:32:13.38 0:31:42.64 10:14 47  50.4       15       Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F4549     
47    331 B. Dew                F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:32:38.58 0:31:54.21 10:17 12  51.4       16       Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F1014     
48    347 E. Grigoreva          F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:33:10.11 0:32:16.23 10:25 7   59.4       17       Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F0509     
49    311 Tatiana Belenky       F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:33:14.10 0:32:21.06 10:26 29  45.5       18       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F2529     
50    399 Clare Mansholt        F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:32:45.35 0:32:22.36 10:27 50  50.9       19       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F5054     
51    344 Barnie Gilmore        M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:32:55.72 0:32:27.43 10:28 72  55.0       32       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M7074     
52    406 Sabrina Schneider     F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:33:10.05 0:32:30.52 10:29 40  46.5       20       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F4044     
53    346 Cruzita Gomez         F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:32:58.47 0:32:37.33 10:31 42  46.9       21       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F4044     
54    332 Stephanie Dew         F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:33:24.49 0:32:39.42 10:32 44  47.6       22       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F4044     
55    378 William Myers         M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:33:49.82 0:32:43.06 10:33 43  42.6       33       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M4044     
56    375 B. Myers              M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:33:50.02 0:32:46.40 10:34 6   59.7       34       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M0509     
57    363 Zachary LaFleur       M      Austin        TX    US      0:38:56.48 0:33:06.13 10:41 23  39.1       35       Overall M 
                                                                                                              1        M2024     
58    416 Lisa Story            F      Killeen       TX    US      0:33:07.74 0:33:07.74 10:41 36  44.8       23       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F3539     
59    356 Becca Jones           F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:34:00.14 0:33:14.32 10:43 50  49.6       24       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F5054     
60    364 Diana Lee             F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:33:54.01 0:33:15.26 10:44 28  44.2       25       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F2529     
61    340 Pablo Garcia          M      Austin        TX    US      0:34:08.50 0:33:32.25 10:49 50  43.8       36       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M5054     
62    417 Erin Stringer         F      Austin        TX    US      0:34:39.09 0:33:49.36 10:55 26  43.5       26       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F2529     
63    424 Ellen Treybig         F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:35:03.49 0:34:06.46 11:00 54  50.6       27       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F5054     
64    435 Darcie Westpfahl      F      Austin        TX    US      0:35:12.68 0:34:09.92 11:01 44  45.5       28       Overall F 
                                                                                                              7        F4044     
65    361 Bill Kohl             M      Minneapolis   MN    US      0:35:00.75 0:34:11.63 11:02 56  45.0       37       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M5559     
66    370 Mark Mayoras          M      Fayetteville  NC    US      0:34:49.88 0:34:20.48 11:05 55  44.5       38       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M5559     
67    538 Christina Hughes      F      Burnet        TX    US      0:35:07.87 0:34:30.75 11:08 45  45.4       29       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F4549     
68    365 Kaicelyn Liner        F      Austin        TX    US      0:35:06.28 0:34:33.95 11:09 30  42.6       30       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F3034     
69    392 Jennifer Raine        F      Salado        TX    US      0:35:08.27 0:34:40.47 11:11 39  43.4       31       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F3539     
70    386 Kaitlyn Olson         F      San Marcos    TX    US      0:35:30.57 0:34:47.80 11:13 14  45.2       32       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F1014     
71    357 Leslie Jones          F      Austin        TX    US      0:35:24.18 0:34:54.32 11:16 35  42.4       33       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F3539     
72    327 Susan Cooper          F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:36:03.32 0:35:03.44 11:19 44  44.3       34       Overall F 
                                                                                                              8        F4044     
73    387 Kathryn Olson         F      San Marcos    TX    US      0:36:16.55 0:35:35.57 11:29 23  41.3       35       Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F2024     
74    362 Heather Kohl          F      Norman        OK    US      0:36:24.81 0:35:36.08 11:29 27  41.3       36       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F2529     
75    411 Sarah Solorzano       F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:36:25.72 0:35:37.35 11:29 33  41.4       37       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F3034     
76    525 Victor Gardea         M      Austin        TX    US      0:37:06.98 0:36:09.21 11:40 49  40.3       39       Overall M 
                                                                                                              5        M4549     
77    423 Stephen Teal          M      Austin        TX    US      0:36:56.81 0:36:10.76 11:40 54  41.9       40       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M5054     
78    429 Gary Vaughn           M      Kempner       TX    US      0:36:54.02 0:36:13.31 11:41 64  45.4       41       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M6064     
79    355 Kimberley Jirasek     F      Temple        TX    US      0:37:12.38 0:36:27.53 11:46 29  40.3       38       Overall F 
                                                                                                              7        F2529     
80    413 Glory Spies           F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:37:33.54 0:36:37.29 11:49 61  51.2       39       Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F6064     
81    437 Ann Whorton           F      Leander       TX    US      0:37:53.47 0:36:58.73 11:56 46  42.8       40       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F4549     
82    305 Michael Auer          M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:38:02.22 0:37:05.92 11:58 45  38.2       42       Overall M 
                                                                                                              6        M4549     
83    339 Maria Garcia          F      Austin        TX    US      0:37:49.16 0:37:12.09 12:00 22  39.5       41       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F2024     
84    354 Tiffany Jean          F      Jarrell       TX    US      0:38:37.39 0:37:55.13 12:14 42  40.4       42       Overall F 
                                                                                                              9        F4044     
85    407 Christina Schuyler    F      Taylor        TX    US      0:38:37.33 0:37:55.89 12:14 43  40.7       43       Overall F 
                                                                                                              10       F4044     
86    420 Jessa Teal            F      Austin        TX    US      0:38:47.34 0:37:58.17 12:15 26  38.7       44       Overall F 
                                                                                                              8        F2529     
87    345 Karen Gilmore         F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:38:59.32 0:37:59.48 12:15 59  48.2       45       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F5559     
88    384 Sabrina Nyitrai       F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:39:01.13 0:38:00.88 12:16 34  38.9       46       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F3034     
89    400 Marcelo Sanchez       M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:39:09.07 0:38:17.51 12:21 54  39.6       43       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M5054     
90    316 Roxanne Boswell       F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:39:33.24 0:38:21.67 12:22 37  38.9       47       Overall F 
                                                                                                              7        F3539     
91    454 Aaron Trusty          M      Dallas        TX    US      0:39:14.16 0:38:28.37 12:25 24  33.6       44       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M2024     
92    337 Beckie Findley        F      Austin        TX    US      0:39:49.16 0:38:32.80 12:26 56  45.8       48       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F5559     
93    352 Rick Huner            M      Austin        TX    US      0:38:59.73 0:38:33.11 12:26 69  44.7       45       Overall M 
                                                                                                              2        M6569     
94    360 Bill Kohl             M      Hutto         TX    US      0:39:34.04 0:38:48.46 12:31 28  33.3       46       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M2529     
95    306 Tina Auer             F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:39:55.22 0:38:58.87 12:34 46  40.6       49       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F4549     
96    307 Jessie Ayers          F      Austin        TX    US      0:39:37.68 0:38:58.94 12:34 26  37.7       50       Overall F 
                                                                                                              9        F2529     
97    342 Tawny Geissel         F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:40:09.67 0:39:23.43 12:42 30  37.3       51       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F3034     
98    323 Dan Connor            M      Austin        TX    US      0:39:28.35 0:39:28.35 12:44 48  36.7       47       Overall M 
                                                                                                              7        M4549     
99    351 Katy Heng             F      Liberty Hill  TX    US      0:40:14.46 0:39:39.00 12:47 49  41.2       52       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F4549     
100   329 Laura Crain           F      Austin        TX    US      0:40:59.06 0:39:49.22 12:51 51  41.9       53       Overall F 
                                                                                                              7        F5054     
101   308 Cynthia Baldwin       F      Lake Ronkoma  NY    US      0:40:43.44 0:39:50.34 12:51 60  46.5       54       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F6064     
102   552 Laura Marble          F      Austin        TX    US      0:40:23.89 0:40:23.89 13:02 59  45.3       55       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F5559     
103   438 K. Whorton            F      Leander       TX    US      0:41:27.88 0:40:33.63 13:05 7   47.3       56       Overall F 
                                                                                                              2        F0509     
104   302 Vanessa Ami           F      Waco          TX    US      0:42:20.71 0:41:09.90 13:17 49  39.7       57       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F4549     
105   376 E. Myers              M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:42:34.90 0:41:30.56 13:23 7   43.9       48       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M0509     
106   377 Latisha Myers         F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:42:36.86 0:41:32.52 13:24 39  36.2       58       Overall F 
                                                                                                              8        F3539     
107   426 Alfredo Valdespino    M      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:41:43.50 0:41:43.50 13:28 49  34.9       49       Overall M 
                                                                                                              8        M4549     
108   379 Danna Naumann         F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:48:22.15 0:41:50.33 13:30 37  35.7       59       Overall F 
                                                                                                              9        F3539     
109   326 Nick Cooke            M      Salado        TX    US      0:42:16.19 0:41:59.88 13:33 24  30.8       50       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M2024     
110   444 K. Zambrano           F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:42:38.91 0:42:16.34 13:38 12  38.8       60       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F1014     
111   381 M. Naumann            F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:48:59.87 0:42:28.00 13:42 12  38.6       61       Overall F 
                                                                                                              4        F1014     
112   452 Matt Zimmerman        M      Abilene       TX    US      0:43:34.36 0:42:38.60 13:45 34  30.8       51       Overall M 
                                                                                                              3        M3034     
113   380 L. Naumann            F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:49:17.61 0:42:46.53 13:48 8   43.2       62       Overall F 
                                                                                                              3        F0509     
114   382 Robert Naumann        M      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:49:18.50 0:42:46.79 13:48 40  31.9       52       Overall M 
                                                                                                              5        M4044     
115   373 H. MuraliBhavani      F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:44:36.21 0:43:05.46 13:54 10  40.1       63       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F1014     
116   374 Tanish MuraliBhavani  M      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:44:37.40 0:43:06.66 13:54 14  31.7       53       Overall M 
                                                                                                              8        M1014     
117   390 Toby Pick             M      Austin        TX    US      0:43:50.33 0:43:07.56 13:55 44  32.6       54       Overall M 
                                                                                                              6        M4044     
118   322 Gabriela Coble        F      San Antonio   TX    US      0:43:39.67 0:43:09.90 13:55 39  34.8       64       Overall F 
                                                                                                              10       F3539     
119   427 Amy Van Vleet         F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:43:57.10 0:43:15.15 13:57 45  36.3       65       Overall F 
                                                                                                              7        F4549     
120   448 Matt Simmons          M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:44:27.83 0:43:17.10 13:58 26  29.9       55       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M2529     
121   328 Crystal Cortinas      F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:45:44.93 0:44:25.03 14:20 38  33.7       66       Overall F 
                                                                                                              11       F3539     
122   313 John Best             M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:45:46.43 0:45:02.11 14:32 56  34.2       56       Overall M 
                                                                                                              5        M5559     
123   421 Joel Teal             M      Austin        TX    US      0:46:12.85 0:45:23.59 14:39 23  28.5       57       Overall M 
                                                                                                              4        M2024     
124   336 Stacy Essa            F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:46:36.44 0:45:32.10 14:41 49  35.8       67       Overall F 
                                                                                                              8        F4549     
125   422 Kim Teal              F      Austin        TX    US      0:48:18.08 0:47:27.32 15:18 55  36.8       68       Overall F 
                                                                                                              5        F5559     
126   371 Jennifer McPherson    F      Leander       TX    US      0:48:20.57 0:47:40.18 15:23 45  32.9       69       Overall F 
                                                                                                              9        F4549     
127   412 Cory Spencer          F      Leander       TX    US      0:48:22.09 0:47:43.89 15:24 44  32.6       70       Overall F 
                                                                                                              11       F4044     
128   325 Sun Connor            F      Austin        TX    US      0:48:56.46 0:48:56.46 15:47 42  31.3       71       Overall F 
                                                                                                              12       F4044     
129   431 Pamela Villalobos     F      Elgin         TX    US      0:49:32.36 0:49:32.36 15:59 30  29.7       72       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F3034     
130   314 Maurey Best           F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:51:06.16 0:50:21.79 16:15 53  33.9       73       Overall F 
                                                                                                              8        F5054     
131   310 Laura Been            F      Liberty Hill  TX    US      0:51:52.24 0:50:36.63 16:20 39  29.7       74       Overall F 
                                                                                                              12       F3539     
132   343 Kelly Gilliland       F      Leander       TX    US      0:51:54.45 0:50:40.49 16:21 45  30.9       75       Overall F 
                                                                                                              10       F4549     
133   414 Cherry Starling       F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:51:54.82 0:50:41.63 16:21 42  30.2       76       Overall F 
                                                                                                              13       F4044     
134   353 Jane Ireland          F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:51:23.32 0:50:56.59 16:26 54  33.9       77       Overall F 
                                                                                                              9        F5054     
135   439 Sharenda Williams     F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:52:16.37 0:51:01.61 16:28 42  30.0       78       Overall F 
                                                                                                              14       F4044     
136   410 Lara Shobe            F      Hutto         TX    US      0:52:16.79 0:51:02.06 16:28 49  32.0       79       Overall F 
                                                                                                              11       F4549     
137   341 Susan Garcia          F      Austin        TX    US      0:52:53.96 0:51:53.56 16:44 48  31.1       80       Overall F 
                                                                                                              12       F4549     
138   449 Laurie Sutton         F      AustinAustib  TX    US      0:52:55.57 0:51:54.06 16:45 48  31.1       81       Overall F 
                                                                                                              13       F4549     
139   320 Diane Carr            F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:52:56.76 0:51:54.83 16:45 53  32.9       82       Overall F 
                                                                                                              10       F5054     
140   389 Patsy Palmer          F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:57:14.99 0:56:14.68 18:09 68  36.6       83       Overall F 
                                                                                                              1        F6569     
141   402 Melinda Sanders       F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:56:20.32 0:56:20.32 18:10 55  31.0       84       Overall F 
                                                                                                              6        F5559     


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Aaron Romasko 397 17  1       Humble TX US 18:30.68 


Overall Female
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 335 47  12        US     24:24.5 


Male 5-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     J. Vargas 428 9   8       Fort Hood TX US  22:26.15 
2     B. Myers  375 6   56      Round Rock TX US 32:46.40 
3     E. Myers  376 7   105     Round Rock TX US 41:30.56 


Female 5-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     E. Grigoreva 347 7   48      Cedar Park TX US    32:16.23 
2     K. Whorton   438 7   103     Leander TX US       40:33.63 
3     L. Naumann   380 8   113     Copperas Cove TX US 42:46.53 


Male 10-14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     La'Ron Alexander Jr. 301 13  2       Fort Hood TX US  19:11.09 
2     Briac Ybanez         442 14  3       Temple TX US     19:50.40 
3     Dylan Scott          446 14  6       Round Rock TX US 21:20.87 


Female 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     B. Dew        331 12  47      Georgetown TX US 31:54.21 
2     Kaitlyn Olson 386 14  70      San Marcos TX US 34:47.80 
3     K. Zambrano   444 12  110     Cedar Park TX US 42:16.34 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Zachary LaFleur 363 23  57      Austin TX US 33:06.13 
2     Aaron Trusty    454 24  91      Dallas TX US 38:28.37 
3     Nick Cooke      326 24  109     Salado TX US 41:59.88 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kathryn Olson 387 23  73      San Marcos TX US 35:35.57 
2     Maria Garcia  339 22  83      Austin TX US     37:12.09 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Philip Mayes   369 27  14      Cedar Park TX US 25:09.97 
2     Zachary Norris 383 27  31      Tampa FL US      28:28.06 
3     Bill Kohl      360 28  94      Hutto TX US      38:48.46 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     courtney beacham 309 27  26      Tampa FL US      26:40.16 
2     Autumn Hankinson 350 26  45      Austin TX US     31:32.42 
3     Tatiana Belenky  311 29  49      Cedar Park TX US 32:21.06 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Benjamin Stueve 418 34  18      Kansas City MO US 25:41.32 
2     James Guzek     348 33  19      Austin TX US      25:43.36 
3     Matt Zimmerman  452 34  112     Abilene TX US     42:38.60 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kristen Young   443 30  15      Killeen TX US    25:15.75 
2     Kaicelyn Liner  365 30  68      Austin TX US     34:33.95 
3     Sarah Solorzano 411 33  75      Georgetown TX US 35:37.35 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Paul Brown     318 35  4       Georgetown TX US 20:53.39 
2     Brett Andrade  303 35  21      Austin TX US     26:04.61 
3     Jeremy Tavares 419 39  39      Round Rock TX US 30:07.71 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lorena Vera       430 38  30      Georgetown TX US 28:14.03 
2     Michelle Bonnette 315 36  35      Austin TX US     28:56.49 
3     Sherri Haley      349 35  43      Austin TX US     31:23.64 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     John Cusimano 330 40  22      Austin TX US 26:08.09 
2     Aric Buroker  319 41  29      Austin TX US 27:55.76 
3     Michael Raine 393 41  32      Salado TX US 28:29.49 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Bonnie OShields 388 40  13      Georgetown TX US 24:56.71 
2     Lisa Lisanti    366 40  23      Austin TX US     26:30.52 
3     Joanina Santos  405 40  36      Cedar Park TX US 29:04.68 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Albar Chavana  321 45  24      Austin TX US 26:32.99 
2     Jay Rodriguez  395 48  38      Austin TX US 29:59.03 
3     Dave McWhorter 372 49  41      Austin TX US 30:58.14 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Suzanne Scott    409 47  46      Georgetown TX US 31:42.64 
2     Christina Hughes 538 45  67      Burnet TX US     34:30.75 
3     Ann Whorton      437 46  81      Leander TX US    36:58.73 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Matt Wiste   441 53  20      Round Rock TX US 25:58.01 
2     Pablo Garcia 340 50  61      Austin TX US     33:32.25 
3     Stephen Teal 423 54  77      Austin TX US     36:10.76 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Grace Frias    338 51  17      Georgetown TX US   25:27.27 
2     Yolanda Turk   425 51  27      Pflugerville TX US 26:41.13 
3     Norma Martinez 368 51  34      Georgetown TX US   28:43.59 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Domingo Juarez 359 59  5       Pflugerville TX US 21:17.73 
2     Daniel Romasko 398 56  11      Humble TX US       23:59.77 
3     Bill Kohl      361 56  65      Minneapolis MN US  34:11.63 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Debra Sannwaldt 403 56  16      Georgetown TX US   25:22.10 
2     Karen Gilmore   345 59  87      Pflugerville TX US 37:59.48 
3     Beckie Findley  337 56  92      Austin TX US       38:32.80 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Edward Sannwaldt 404 63  7       Georgetown TX US 22:02.30 
2     Jeff Sanders     401 62  28      Cedar Park TX US 26:57.51 
3     Gary Vaughn      429 64  78      Kempner TX US    36:13.31 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Glory Spies     413 61  80      Cedar Park TX US   36:37.29 
2     Cynthia Baldwin 308 60  101     Lake Ronkoma NY US 39:50.34 


Male 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jim Arts   304 65  25      Riverside MO US 26:33.82 
2     Rick Huner 352 69  93      Austin TX US    38:33.11 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Patsy Palmer 389 68  140     Copperas Cove TX US 56:14.68 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     pete boulette  317 71  42      Temple TX US     31:21.62 
2     Barnie Gilmore 344 72  51      Georgetown TX US 32:27.43 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.