Results For
Superheroes VS. Villains 5k/10k 1Mile Walk

Schwenksville, PA 19473
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name        
                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                               
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================ 
1     1024 Reilly Smith            M      0:22:10.0 0:22:10.0 7:09  14  61.7       1        M Open    Back Row Runners 
2     203  C. Peifer               M      0:22:21.0 0:22:21.0 7:13  12  64.5       2        M Open                     
3     127  Jacob Boughter          M      0:23:02.1 0:23:02.1 7:26  15  58.3       3        M Open                     
4     152  Jessica-Lyn Gallo       F      0:22:35.1 0:22:35.1 7:17  31  65.1       1        F Open                     
5     183  George Gaisey           M      0:32:08.6 0:22:17.9 7:12  30  58.1       1        M 30-39                    
6     147  Kristin Ritter          F      0:23:09.9 0:23:09.9 7:28  36  64.1       2        F Open                     
7     133  Jennifer Shubzda        F      0:23:57.7 0:23:57.7 7:44  50  68.8       3        F Open                     
8     228  Evan Flannery           M      0:24:41.4 0:24:32.6 7:55  37  54.4       2        M 30-39                    
9     230  Gwynn Marotta           F      0:24:46.3 0:24:41.5 7:58  21  59.6       1        F 20-29                    
10    226  Erik Daniele            M      0:24:52.4 0:24:52.4 8:01  44  56.5       1        M Masters Team Lion Force  
11    114  Brittney Ehrenzeller    F      0:25:12.3 0:25:09.6 8:07  35  58.9       1        F 30-39                    
12    126  C. Boughter             M      0:26:01.0 0:26:01.0 8:24  12  55.4       1        M 1-19                     
13    209  Hali Monteiro           F      0:26:30.1 0:26:27.8 8:32  28  55.6       2        F 20-29                    
14    1021 Pete Messner            M      0:27:06.7 0:26:57.8 8:42  61  59.5       1        M 60-69                    
15    207  Pedro Santos            M      0:27:39.2 0:27:17.4 8:48  43  51.1       1        M 40-49                    
16    128  Melissa McGuigan        F      0:27:20.5 0:27:20.5 8:49  44  56.9       1        F Masters                  
17    206  Bradley Remley          M      0:27:47.3 0:27:30.7 8:52  13  50.9       2        M 1-19                     
18    143  Sharon Bastone          F      0:28:06.1 0:27:57.3 9:01  40  54.1       1        F 40-49                    
19    125  M. Motsavage            M      0:28:27.5 0:28:27.5 9:11  12  50.6       3        M 1-19                     
20    111  B. Peifer               M      0:28:40.2 0:28:40.2 9:15  12  50.3       4        M 1-19                     
21    1018 B. Spacek               M      0:28:57.7 0:28:57.7 9:21  11  51.4       5        M 1-19                     
22    202  Michael Steencken       M      0:29:12.0 0:29:07.1 9:24  36  45.6       3        M 30-39                    
23    2446 Amy Dykie               F      0:29:31.8 0:29:21.9 9:28  47  54.4       2        F 40-49                    
24    3631 Alan Cheung             M      0:29:33.9 0:29:28.0 9:30  57  52.7       1        M 50-59                    
25    1022 Jason Scholl            M      0:29:42.8 0:29:32.4 9:32  39  45.9       4        M 30-39                    
26    1040 Alanna Messner-Scholl   F      0:29:42.9 0:29:32.9 9:32  27  49.8       3        F 20-29                    
27    164  Laura Russo             F      0:29:43.3 0:29:36.6 9:33  49  55.1       3        F 40-49                    
28    205  E. Remley               F      0:29:50.2 0:29:50.2 9:37  10  58.0       1        F 1-19                     
29    217  Colleen DelGaizo        F      0:30:05.2 0:29:59.8 9:41  40  50.4       4        F 40-49                    
30    167  Talan Nguyen            M      0:30:22.4 0:30:11.3 9:44  13  46.4       6        M 1-19                     
31    101  Stacy Krupiewski        F      0:30:36.2 0:30:22.0 9:48  34  48.7       2        F 30-39                    
32    240  Kimberly Welch          F      0:31:09.2 0:30:50.6 9:57  37  48.4       3        F 30-39   Team Lion Force  
33    236  Samantha Bell           F      0:31:16.1 0:31:05.3 10:02 28  47.3       4        F 20-29                    
34    144  Jenifer Nicolino        F      0:32:03.7 0:31:54.6 10:18 26  46.1       5        F 20-29                    
35    1028 Ingrid Mena             F      0:32:28.6 0:32:06.6 10:21 37  46.5       4        F 30-39                    
36    137  D. Dudas                M      0:32:50.4 0:32:32.5 10:30 11  45.7       7        M 1-19    Team Lion Force  
37    169  S. Upadhyay             M      0:32:50.8 0:32:50.8 10:36 11  45.3       8        M 1-19    Team Lion Force  
38    1059 James McCaughan         M      0:33:19.6 0:33:05.2 10:40 47  43.4       2        M 40-49                    
39    151  Dia McCaughan           F      0:33:19.1 0:33:05.6 10:41 46  47.8       5        F 40-49                    
40    1017 Christopher Stratemeyer M      0:33:30.5 0:33:19.0 10:45 46  42.8       3        M 40-49   Team Lion Force  
41    106  Kate Lepore             F      0:33:45.9 0:33:27.4 10:48 35  44.3       5        F 30-39                    
42    221  Jeanne Dudas            F      0:34:02.8 0:33:41.8 10:52 41  45.1       6        F 40-49   Team Lion Force  
43    223  Duane Dudas             M      0:34:03.0 0:33:44.8 10:53 47  42.6       4        M 40-49   Team Lion Force  
44    176  Vince Wimberly          M      0:34:15.2 0:33:48.4 10:54 37  39.5       5        M 30-39                    
45    113  Mike Spinelli           M      0:34:02.5 0:33:48.8 10:54 55  45.2       2        M 50-59                    
46    231  Donna Speulda           F      0:34:08.7 0:33:57.1 10:57 32  43.4       6        F 30-39                    
47    234  Colleen Mackle          F      0:34:02.6 0:33:57.3 10:57 40  44.5       7        F 40-49                    
48    134  Marissa DeFrancesco     F      0:34:12.8 0:34:04.3 10:59 24  43.2       6        F 20-29                    
49    131  Nicole Cwalina          F      0:34:12.2 0:34:04.7 11:00 33  43.3       7        F 30-39                    
50    132  Anonymous Participant   F      0:34:13.6 0:34:06.1 11:00 49  47.9       8        F 40-49                    
51    241  Amber Goode             F      0:34:57.1 0:34:31.0 11:08 30  42.6       8        F 30-39                    
52    160  Brittany Naimoli        F      0:34:51.4 0:34:45.8 11:13 24  42.3       7        F 20-29                    
53    1058 Denise Nika             F      0:35:13.5 0:35:11.5 11:21 46  44.9       9        F 40-49                    
54    107  Lety Ojesto             F      0:35:35.9 0:35:29.9 11:27 62  53.5       1        F 60-69                    
55    159  Grant Denno             M      0:36:23.3 0:36:04.3 11:38 13  38.8       9        M 1-19                     
56    1064 David Markle            M      0:36:26.2 0:36:12.7 11:41 36  36.7       6        M 30-39                    
57    1025 Jackie Markle           F      0:36:25.9 0:36:13.0 11:41 44  42.9       10       F 40-49                    
58    153  Lauren Frick            F      0:36:23.3 0:36:13.4 11:41 38  41.3       9        F 30-39   Team Lion Force  
59    1037 A. Sadashiv             M      0:36:25.1 0:36:16.6 11:42 12  39.7       10       M 1-19    Cheetahs         
60    115  Helene Matthews         F      0:36:38.9 0:36:25.6 11:45 57  49.1       1        F 50-59   Team Lion Force  
61    148  S. Daniele              F      0:36:44.6 0:36:25.6 11:45 10  47.5       2        F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
62    122  S. Krusi                F      0:36:44.5 0:36:25.7 11:45 9   49.0       3        F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
63    158  Jessica Denno           F      0:36:47.4 0:36:29.0 11:46 46  43.4       11       F 40-49                    
64    1036 Aparna Prabhu           F      0:36:42.3 0:36:29.5 11:46 41  41.7       12       F 40-49   Cheetahs         
65    1027 Jodi Bruton             F      0:36:45.9 0:36:33.7 11:48 44  42.5       13       F 40-49   Team Lion Force  
66    178  Mary Ellyn Fogarty      F      0:37:19.8 0:36:56.7 11:55 59  49.6       2        F 50-59                    
67    246  Claire Butkovsky        F      0:37:21.4 0:36:58.4 11:56 57  48.3       3        F 50-59                    
68    105  Rose Marie Hagy         F      0:37:37.5 0:37:21.5 12:03 72  58.3       1        F 70-99                    
69    2472 Joe Bittner             M      0:37:50.3 0:37:29.4 12:06 27  34.5       1        M 20-29   Back Row Runners 
70    109  Kataleeya Stecklair     F      0:37:45.9 0:37:33.6 12:07 42  40.8       14       F 40-49                    
71    229  Amy Smith               F      0:38:17.6 0:37:57.4 12:15 41  40.1       15       F 40-49   Back Row Runners 
72    140  Genevieve Giampa        F      0:38:17.9 0:37:58.2 12:15 35  39.0       10       F 30-39   Back Row Runners 
73    1031 M. Bruton               F      0:38:13.8 0:38:01.6 12:16 11  44.2       4        F 1-19                     
74    168  Tracey Sutton           F      0:38:52.9 0:38:38.4 12:28 50  42.7       4        F 50-59                    
75    235  Kerry Nguyen            F      0:39:21.6 0:39:10.7 12:38 46  40.4       16       F 40-49                    
76    225  DANA DANIELE            F      0:40:11.8 0:39:58.8 12:54 44  38.9       17       F 40-49   Team Lion Force  
77    1071 Wendy Wolf              F      0:40:21.8 0:40:09.1 12:57 49  40.7       18       F 40-49                    
78    245  Jessica Zelli           F      0:40:20.9 0:40:16.7 13:00 29  36.5       8        F 20-29                    
79    172  Josh Payne              M      0:41:02.5 0:40:37.5 13:06 36  32.7       7        M 30-39                    
80    1035 Veena Sringari          F      0:41:10.9 0:40:53.7 13:12 48  39.5       19       F 40-49   Cheetahs         
81    219  Leah Selvoski           F      0:41:29.0 0:41:12.6 13:18 46  38.4       20       F 40-49                    
82    102  T. Krupiewski           F      0:43:53.4 0:43:38.8 14:05 10  39.6       5        F 1-19                     
83    1026 Mamatha Adiga           F      0:44:21.9 0:44:03.9 14:13 43  35.0       21       F 40-49   Cheetahs         
84    123  S. Krusi                F      0:44:49.8 0:44:28.2 14:21 7   43.1       6        F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
85    138  K. Dudas                F      0:44:50.4 0:44:28.8 14:21 7   43.1       7        F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
86    1038 jay kanchana            F      0:44:49.6 0:44:35.5 14:23 41  34.1       22       F 40-49   Cheetahs         
87    1030 A. Stratemeyer          F      0:44:58.6 0:44:37.1 14:24 7   43.0       8        F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
88    1029 I. Stratemeyer          F      0:45:05.3 0:44:46.3 14:27 9   39.8       9        F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
89    154  Brenda Reinford         F      0:45:15.0 0:44:54.1 14:29 43  34.4       23       F 40-49                    
90    218  Willy Krusi             M      0:45:20.2 0:44:58.7 14:31 48  32.2       5        M 40-49   Team Lion Force  
91    173  J. Welch                M      0:45:19.5 0:44:59.9 14:31 7   40.5       11       M 1-19    Team Lion Force  
92    201  Cheryl Foster           F      0:50:41.9 0:50:27.9 16:17 40  30.0       24       F 40-49   Team Lion Force  
93    1034 S. Sadashiv             F      0:52:25.3 0:52:07.7 16:49 6   38.4       10       F 1-19    Cheetahs         
94    238  Erica Payne             F      0:54:39.7 0:54:14.9 17:30 34  27.2       11       F 30-39                    
95    216  Marianne Darrah         F      0:55:08.9 0:54:51.2 17:42 48  29.4       25       F 40-49                    
96    120  Edward Darrah           M      0:55:11.2 0:54:53.1 17:42 53  27.4       3        M 50-59                    
97    3613 Emily Darrah            F      0:55:11.4 0:54:54.0 17:43 19  26.8       11       F 1-19                     
98    2435 Ali McCullough          F      0:57:15.9 0:56:52.7 18:21 15  27.2       12       F 1-19    Team Lion Force  
99    124  Jade Heller             F      0:57:17.8 0:56:54.6 18:21 16  26.7       13       F 1-19    Team Lion Force  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Reilly Smith   1024 14  1       M      Schwenksville PA US 22:10.0 
2     C. Peifer      203  12  2       M      Barto PA US         22:21.0 
3     Jacob Boughter 127  15  3       M      Barto PA US         23:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica-Lyn Gallo 152 31  4       F      Royersford PA US   22:35.1 
2     Kristin Ritter    147 36  6       F      Sellersville PA US 23:09.9 
3     Jennifer Shubzda  133 50  7       F      Emmaus PA US       23:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erik Daniele 226 44  10      M      Glenmoore PA US 24:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melissa McGuigan 128 44  16      F      Spring City PA US 27:20.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Boughter    126 12  12      M      Barto PA US         26:01.0 
2     Bradley Remley 206 13  17      M      Nescopeck PA US     27:30.7 
3     M. Motsavage   125 12  19      M      Gilbertsville PA US 28:27.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Joe Bittner 2472 27  69      M      East Greenville PA US 37:29.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     George Gaisey     183 30  5       M      Bethlehem PA US 22:17.9 
2     Evan Flannery     228 37  8       M      Hatfield PA US  24:32.6 
3     Michael Steencken 202 36  22      M      Tamaqua PA US   29:07.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pedro Santos            207  43  15      M      Collingswood NJ US 27:17.4 
2     James McCaughan         1059 47  38      M        US               33:05.2 
3     Christopher Stratemeyer 1017 46  40      M      Downingtown PA US  33:19.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alan Cheung   3631 57  24      M      Havertown PA US       29:28.0 
2     Mike Spinelli 113  55  45      M      East Greenville PA US 33:48.8 
3     Edward Darrah 120  53  96      M      Bensalem PA US        54:53.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pete Messner 1021 61  14      M      Souderton PA US 26:57.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Remley  205 10  28      F      Nescopeck PA US 29:50.2 
2     S. Daniele 148 10  61      F      GLENMOORE PA US 36:25.6 
3     S. Krusi   122 9   62      F      Exton PA US     36:25.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gwynn Marotta         230  21  9       F      Milltown NJ US     24:41.5 
2     Hali Monteiro         209  28  13      F      Columbus OH US     26:27.8 
3     Alanna Messner-Scholl 1040 27  26      F      Harleysville PA US 29:32.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittney Ehrenzeller 114 35  11      F      Pottstown PA US  25:09.6 
2     Stacy Krupiewski     101 34  31      F      Shenandoah PA US 30:22.0 
3     Kimberly Welch       240 37  32      F      Exton PA US      30:50.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sharon Bastone 143  40  18      F      East Greenville PA US 27:57.3 
2     Amy Dykie      2446 47  23      F      Phoenixville PA US    29:21.9 
3     Laura Russo    164  49  27      F      Schwenksville PA US   29:36.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Helene Matthews    115 57  60      F      West Chester PA US  36:25.6 
2     Mary Ellyn Fogarty 178 59  66      F      Hazletownship PA US 36:56.7 
3     Claire Butkovsky   246 57  67      F      Hazleton PA US      36:58.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lety Ojesto 107 62  54      F      Royersford PA US 35:29.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rose Marie Hagy 105 72  68      F      Reading PA US 37:21.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.