Results For
Superheroes VS. Villains 5k/10k 1Mile Walk

Schwenksville, PA 19473
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name       
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     211  Tyler Pachuda        M      0:37:16.3 0:37:16.3 6:01  16  73.0       1        M Open                    
2     1016 Steve Dvorchak       M      0:38:10.8 0:38:10.8 6:09  46  76.0       2        M Open                    
3     155  andrew bondarev      M      0:42:44.6 0:42:44.6 6:54  31  62.4       3        M Open                    
4     1063 George Rockett       M      0:42:52.0 0:42:50.2 6:55  30  62.2       1        M 30-39                   
5     108  Tara Remley          F      0:46:35.8 0:46:35.8 7:31  33  65.1       1        F Open                    
6     3633 Matthew Jackson      M      0:47:08.3 0:47:08.3 7:36  40  58.7       1        M Masters                 
7     1033 Joe Higgins          M      0:47:15.7 0:47:13.1 7:37  54  65.7       1        M 50-59                   
8     208  Sarah Appleton       F      0:47:41.9 0:47:41.9 7:42  29  63.4       2        F Open                    
9     179  Scott Weitzel        M      0:47:54.1 0:47:50.8 7:43  50  62.7       2        M 50-59                   
10    103  Matt Wharton         M      0:49:10.2 0:49:07.2 7:55  38  55.6       2        M 30-39                   
11    224  Matthew Rice         M      0:49:49.0 0:49:37.3 8:00  48  59.4       1        M 40-49   Team Lion Force 
12    175  Kameshwar Chaluri    M      0:50:42.9 0:50:36.7 8:10  36  53.4       3        M 30-39                   
13    139  Christine Pachuda    F      0:51:01.6 0:51:01.6 8:14  46  64.1       3        F Open                    
14    150  Will Crosswell       M      0:51:24.9 0:51:16.8 8:16  35  52.5       4        M 30-39                   
15    136  Megan Robinson       F      0:51:23.6 0:51:23.6 8:17  44  62.4       1        F Masters                 
16    104  Michael Shirk        M      0:51:51.9 0:51:35.9 8:19  31  51.7       5        M 30-39                   
17    110  Bradley Remley       M      0:52:20.7 0:52:05.8 8:24  42  53.9       2        M 40-49                   
18    239  Jim Welch            M      0:52:49.9 0:52:38.6 8:29  37  51.6       6        M 30-39   Team Lion Force 
19    215  Megan Krusi          F      0:52:50.0 0:52:39.4 8:30  41  59.6       1        F 40-49   Team Lion Force 
20    232  Shasta Bondarev      F      0:53:50.0 0:53:43.3 8:40  34  56.6       1        F 30-39                   
21    1061 Leslie Martinez      F      0:54:08.5 0:53:59.3 8:42  38  57.1       2        F 30-39                   
22    177  Kyle Zelli           M      0:54:27.5 0:54:23.2 8:46  31  49.0       7        M 30-39                   
23    118  Aaron Guldin         M      0:54:43.0 0:54:38.7 8:49  29  48.8       1        M 20-29                   
24    220  R. Brennan Jones     M      0:54:57.2 0:54:51.1 8:51  28  48.6       2        M 20-29                   
25    129  Janet Jones          F      0:54:59.0 0:54:52.6 8:51  61  71.7       1        F 60-69                   
26    200  Jillian Lawson       F      0:55:02.0 0:54:59.4 8:52  31  55.0       3        F 30-39                   
27    117  Ashley Childs        F      0:55:33.9 0:55:29.7 8:57  25  54.5       1        F 20-29                   
28    1023 Malena Farrell       F      0:56:42.8 0:56:40.7 9:09  39  54.7       4        F 30-39                   
29    141  Stacey Meckes        F      0:56:47.6 0:56:42.6 9:09  50  60.3       1        F 50-59                   
30    165  Trish Giangiulio     F      0:56:46.4 0:56:43.2 9:09  45  57.1       2        F 40-49                   
31    1065 David Angelo         M      0:57:05.1 0:57:01.2 9:12  47  51.3       3        M 40-49                   
32    1062 Laura Winters        F      0:57:04.8 0:57:01.4 9:12  37  53.8       5        F 30-39                   
33    247  Katharina Schmidler  F      0:57:42.2 0:57:27.9 9:16  28  52.7       2        F 20-29                   
34    233  Janine Morris        F      0:59:03.1 0:58:55.7 9:30  56  62.5       2        F 50-59                   
35    212  Brianne Rueckle      F      0:59:28.4 0:59:05.0 9:32  33  51.4       6        F 30-39                   
36    146  Danette Seidel       F      0:59:52.6 0:59:44.8 9:38  38  51.6       7        F 30-39                   
37    145  Katelyn Boyer        F      0:59:54.7 0:59:46.5 9:38  33  50.8       8        F 30-39                   
38    135  Allyson Hansell      F      1:00:16.5 1:00:04.7 9:41  41  52.2       3        F 40-49                   
39    142  Michael Borton       M      1:00:09.4 1:00:05.3 9:42  44  47.5       4        M 40-49                   
40    119  Paola Marquez        F      1:01:15.1 1:01:08.5 9:52  40  51.0       4        F 40-49                   
41    1073 Amy Keich            F      1:02:36.7 1:02:21.1 10:03 44  51.4       5        F 40-49                   
42    1020 Frederick Halperin   M      1:03:02.0 1:02:34.8 10:06 46  46.3       5        M 40-49                   
43    149  Jennifer Avellino    F      1:03:08.0 1:02:54.9 10:09 41  49.8       6        F 40-49                   
44    213  Jennifer Papp        F      1:03:38.9 1:03:16.0 10:12 36  48.3       9        F 30-39                   
45    1019 Heather Sommerer     F      1:04:10.6 1:03:40.6 10:16 48  52.5       7        F 40-49                   
46    214  Paul Rutherford      M      1:04:00.5 1:03:53.6 10:18 61  51.7       1        M 60-69                   
47    243  Miguel Reyes         M      1:04:21.1 1:04:21.1 10:23 32  41.5       8        M 30-39                   
48    227  Kathleen Stratemeyer F      1:05:04.7 1:04:54.8 10:28 40  48.0       8        F 40-49   Team Lion Force 
49    237  Stacey Upadhyay      F      1:05:14.8 1:05:04.8 10:30 48  51.3       9        F 40-49   Team Lion Force 
50    166  Thanh Nguyen         M      1:05:29.2 1:05:17.7 10:32 50  45.9       3        M 50-59                   
51    244  Erin McCardle        F      1:06:47.0 1:06:30.1 10:44 29  45.5       3        F 20-29                   
52    204  Stefanie Adorno      F      1:08:49.4 1:08:27.8 11:03 34  44.4       10       F 30-39                   
53    157  Isuannette Ruidiaz   F      1:08:37.7 1:08:28.2 11:03 36  44.7       11       F 30-39                   
54    222  Mia Clark            F      1:08:44.6 1:08:42.6 11:05 37  44.7       12       F 30-39                   
55    116  Amanda Childs        F      1:11:18.6 1:11:14.6 11:29 27  42.5       4        F 20-29                   
56    1067 Molly Danenhower     F      1:12:15.6 1:12:07.4 11:38 27  42.0       5        F 20-29                   
57    156  Don Schoessler       M      1:13:18.3 1:13:05.7 11:47 63  46.0       2        M 60-69                   
58    180  Christina Boughton   F      1:13:43.8 1:13:17.8 11:49 27  41.3       6        F 20-29                   
59    181  Mark Boughton        M      1:13:44.1 1:13:17.8 11:49 28  36.4       3        M 20-29                   
60    182  Ilyse Yanover        F      1:13:45.7 1:13:18.9 11:50 26  41.3       7        F 20-29                   
61    242  Jennifer Schwolow    F      1:15:48.1 1:15:33.9 12:11 36  40.5       13       F 30-39                   
62    174  Kathleen Kuberiet    F      1:15:48.2 1:15:34.1 12:11 60  51.3       2        F 60-69                   
63    161  Erin Goodhart        F      1:17:11.7 1:17:01.9 12:25 37  39.8       14       F 30-39                   
64    112  Shauna Batson        F      1:19:29.5 1:19:04.4 12:45 36  38.7       15       F 30-39                   
65    130  Jennifer Smith       F      1:19:36.8 1:19:16.8 12:47 35  38.4       16       F 30-39                   
66    170  Sonya Eleazer        F      1:22:33.0 1:22:16.6 13:16 50  41.6       3        F 50-59                   
67    171  Regina Congdon       F      1:23:41.3 1:23:12.7 13:25 47  39.7       10       F 40-49                   
68    1060 Susan Townsend       F      1:25:59.4 1:25:35.4 13:48 56  43.0       4        F 50-59                   
69    100  John Platt           M      1:33:50.3 1:33:24.1 15:04 88  59.2       1        M 70-99                   
70    162  Kate Czapla          F      1:50:28.2 1:50:20.1 17:48 36  27.7       17       F 30-39                   
71    163  Julia Johnni         F      1:50:28.3 1:50:20.1 17:48 36  27.7       18       F 30-39                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Pachuda   211  16  1       M      West Chester PA US 37:16.3 
2     Steve Dvorchak  1016 46  2       M        US               38:10.8 
3     andrew bondarev 155  31  3       M      Birdsboro PA US    42:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tara Remley       108 33  5       F      Nescopeck PA US    46:35.8 
2     Sarah Appleton    208 29  8       F      Washington DC US   47:41.9 
3     Christine Pachuda 139 46  13      F      West Chester PA US 51:01.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Jackson 3633 40  6       M      West Chester PA US 47:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Robinson 136 44  15      F      West Chester PA US 51:23.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Aaron Guldin     118 29  23      M      Conshohocken PA US 54:38.7   
2     R. Brennan Jones 220 28  24      M      Royersford PA US   54:51.1   
3     Mark Boughton    181 28  59      M      Beaufort SC US     1:13:17.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     George Rockett    1063 30  4       M      Parker Ford PA US 42:50.2 
2     Matt Wharton      103  38  10      M      Elkton MD US      49:07.2 
3     Kameshwar Chaluri 175  36  12      M      Wilmington DE US  50:36.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Rice   224  48  11      M      Exton PA US        49:37.3 
2     Bradley Remley 110  42  17      M      Nescopeck PA US    52:05.8 
3     David Angelo   1065 47  31      M      Conshohocken PA US 57:01.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joe Higgins   1033 54  7       M        US            47:13.1   
2     Scott Weitzel 179  50  9       M      Blandon PA US   47:50.8   
3     Thanh Nguyen  166  50  50      M      Pottstown PA US 1:05:17.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Rutherford 214 61  46      M      Hatboro PA US     1:03:53.6 
2     Don Schoessler  156 63  57      M      Hummelstown PA US 1:13:05.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Platt 100 88  69      M        US     1:33:24.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ashley Childs       117 25  27      F      Conshohocken PA US    55:29.7   
2     Katharina Schmidler 247 28  33      F      Wayne PA US           57:27.9   
3     Erin McCardle       244 29  51      F      Clifton Heights PA US 1:06:30.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shasta Bondarev 232  34  20      F      Birdsboro PA US 53:43.3 
2     Leslie Martinez 1061 38  21      F      Levittown PA US 53:59.3 
3     Jillian Lawson  200  31  26      F      Elkton MD US    54:59.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Megan Krusi      215 41  19      F      Exton PA US          52:39.4   
2     Trish Giangiulio 165 45  30      F      Lafayette Hill PA US 56:43.2   
3     Allyson Hansell  135 41  38      F      Schwenksville PA US  1:00:04.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stacey Meckes 141 50  29      F      Kempton PA US   56:42.6   
2     Janine Morris 233 56  34      F      Pottstown PA US 58:55.7   
3     Sonya Eleazer 170 50  66      F      Camden NJ US    1:22:16.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janet Jones       129 61  25      F      Clarksville MD US 54:52.6   
2     Kathleen Kuberiet 174 60  62      F      Somerville NJ US  1:15:34.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.