2019 Beaufort Shrimp Festival Run Forrest Run 5K

Sat October 5, 2019 Beaufort, SC US 29902 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     139 G. Moore                   M      Ladys Island        SC    US      18:05.25   18:05.25   5:49  11  82.5       
2     305 John Duberley              M      Bluffton            SC    US      18:05.60   18:05.60   5:49  31  72.1       
3     381 John Tolerton              M      Bluffton            SC    US      18:51.50   18:51.50   6:04  49  77.6       
4     480 Demetris Blank             M                                        19:19.61   19:19.61   6:13  31  67.5       
5     315 Marcos Garcia              M      Beaufort            SC    US      19:25.28   19:25.28   6:15  23  66.9       
6     447 Bernard Gasther            M                                        19:35.42   19:35.42   6:18  41  70.4       
7     220 David Bunting              M      Beaufort            SC    US      20:06.22   20:06.22   6:28  29  64.7       
8     444 Richard Freeman            M                                        20:17.14   20:17.14   6:32  20  64.0       
9     338 Ryan Dunn                  M      Beaufort            SC    US      20:40.87   20:40.87   6:39  36  64.5       
10    186 Christian Koppernaes       M      Beaufort            SC    US      20:49.25   20:49.25   6:42  58  75.5       
11    154 Collin Roell               M      Beaufort            SC    US      20:50.42   20:50.42   6:42  18  62.4       
12    178 Andy Tedesco               M      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      21:10.04   21:10.04   6:49  63  77.3       
13    263 Jacob Parks                M      Beaufort            SC    US      21:18.28   21:18.28   6:51  13  65.9       
14    443 Nigel Davis                M                                        21:29.01   21:29.01   6:55  19  60.4       
15    206 B. Gregory                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      21:51.80   21:51.80   7:02  12  66.0       
16    237 Amber Spencer              F      Port Royal          SC    US      21:58.36   21:58.36   7:04  30  67.2       
17    442 Anthony Adams              M                                        22:05.53   22:05.53   7:07  19  58.8       
18    490 Joe Tuburan                M      Beaufort            SC    US      22:06.39   22:06.39   7:07  26  58.7       
19    345 Joe Mac                    M      Beaufort            SC    US      22:20.18   22:20.18   7:11  49  65.5       
20    113 Charles Hobart             M      Bluffton            SC    US      22:27.01   22:27.01   7:14  50  65.7       
21    393 Armando Aguilar            M      Moore               SC    US      22:27.73   22:27.73   7:14  57  69.4       
22    366 Ian Barnard                M      Beaufort            SC    US      22:29.40   22:29.40   7:14  30  57.9       
23    344 Angela Barnard             F      Beaufort            SC    US      22:29.60   22:29.60   7:14  30  65.6       
24    173 Joshua Fuson               M      Ladys Island        SC    US      22:42.27   22:42.27   7:18  17  57.7       
25    215 Justin Gregory             M      Beaufort            SC    US      22:49.69   22:49.69   7:21  34  57.8       
26    270 Mike Bridge                M      Beaufort            SC    US      22:59.53   22:59.53   7:24  35  57.7       
27    395 Pam Drafts                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      23:07.19   23:07.19   7:26  62  82.2       
28    281 Graham Somerall            M      Beaufort            SC    US      23:09.41   23:09.41   7:27  43  60.5       
29    390 Devon Yarde                F      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      23:09.82   23:09.82   7:27  13  69.6       
30    435 Johnny Vernoy              M                                        23:12.23   23:12.23   7:28  19  56.0       
31    452 G. Angus                   M                                        23:15.62   23:15.62   7:29  12  62.1       
32    470 Annie Truax-Dunn           F                                        23:17.86   23:17.86   7:30  31  63.4       
33    383 Jack Mau                   M      Bluffton            SC    US      23:26.41   23:26.41   7:33  13  59.9       
34    246 Ashleigh Whitmore          F      Beaufort            SC    US      23:39.28   23:39.28   7:37  36  63.0       
35    463 James Hernandez            M                                        23:44.77   23:44.77   7:39  29  54.7       
36    441 Nick Miller                M                                        23:45.36   23:45.36   7:39  19  54.7       
37    445 Justin Grant               M                                        23:45.67   23:45.67   7:39  19  54.6       
38    172 Alec Huber                 M      Simpsonville        SC    US      23:53.95   23:53.95   7:42  17  54.8       
39    241 Claudia Schultz            F      Ridgeland           SC    US      23:55.15   23:55.15   7:42  33  61.9       
40    286 Tony McAbee                M      Spartanburg         SC    US      23:56.63   23:56.63   7:42  56  64.5       
41    291 Ashton Tolerton            M      Bluffton            SC    US      24:07.82   24:07.82   7:46  13  58.2       
42    122 Dan Witmer                 M      Charlotte           NC    US      24:18.78   24:18.78   7:50  46  58.9       
43    362 Brittany Cushman           F      Port Royal          SC    US      24:27.26   24:27.26   7:52  25  60.4       
44    268 Ryan McDonald              M      Wheeling            IL    US      24:28.51   24:28.51   7:53  34  53.9       
45    354 D. Allen                   M      Ladys Island        SC    US      24:28.96   24:28.96   7:53  10  63.4       
46    137 Drummond Koppernaes        M      Beaufort            SC    US      24:33.91   24:33.91   7:54  22  52.9       
47    120 Wyatt Mitchell             M      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      24:34.23   24:34.23   7:55  13  57.1       
48    109 Derek Comerford            M      Ladys Island        SC    US      24:39.63   24:39.63   7:56  55  62.2       
49    144 Rachael Graham             F      Aiken               SC    US      24:41.97   24:41.97   7:57  14  63.9       
50    252 Michael Boone              M      Greer               SC    US      24:43.19   24:43.19   7:57  68  69.2       
51    421 Rachel Lawson              F                                        24:46.64   24:46.64   7:59  13  65.0       
52    449 Jamilya Poole              F                                        24:51.30   24:51.30   8:00  18  59.7       
53    308 Kaihan Fakhar              M      Beaufort            SC    US      24:53.24   24:53.24   8:01  31  52.4       
54    103 Dawson Taylor              M      Bluffton            SC    US      24:56.88   24:56.88   8:02  13  56.3       
55    433 Nick Marrero               M                                        24:59.25   24:59.25   8:03  15  53.8       
56    429 Jonas Foskey               M                                        24:59.89   24:59.89   8:03  13  56.1       
57    448 Michael Gorey              M                                        25:01.84   25:01.84   8:03  58  62.8       
58    245 C. Estrada                 M      Port Royal          SC    US      25:04.87   25:04.87   8:04  10  61.9       
59    436 A. Lawson                  M                                        25:06.75   25:06.75   8:05  10  61.9       
60    242 James Miller               M      Sumter              SC    US      25:07.26   25:07.26   8:05  55  61.0       
61    233 T. Newton                  M      Port Royal          SC    US      25:15.52   25:15.52   8:08  9   64.5       
62    374 Liam Griffon               M      Okatie              SC    US      25:17.67   25:17.67   8:08  15  53.2       
63    300 Doug Trogdon               M      Ladys Island        SC    US      25:18.08   25:18.08   8:09  59  62.6       
64    422 Rebehak Lawson             F                                        25:19.11   25:19.11   8:09  13  63.7       
65    318 C. McAlhaney               F      Beaufort            SC    US      25:21.11   25:21.11   8:10  12  65.0       
66    386 T. Gonzalez                M      Hudson              FL    US      25:29.52   25:29.52   8:12  9   63.9       
67    319 Wayne Eckert               M      Bluffton            SC    US      25:30.29   25:30.29   8:13  68  67.0       
68    493 Meredith Rhinehart         F      Beaufort            SC    US      26:00.73   26:00.73   8:22  29  56.8       
69    451 Jennifer Angus             F                                        26:02.36   26:02.36   8:23  49  62.8       
70    473 Richardson Labruce         M                                        26:04.13   26:04.13   8:23  35  50.9       
71    336 Paula Fernandez            F      Cowpens             SC    US      26:06.69   26:06.69   8:24  62  72.8       
72    492 Joe Carte                  M      Beaufort            SC    US      26:09.47   26:09.47   8:25  50  56.4       
73    119 Kelly Kawaihalau           F      Beaufort            SC    US      26:15.42   26:15.42   8:27  32  56.3       
74    118 Abigail Snyder             F      Beaufort            SC    US      26:15.84   26:15.84   8:27  17  57.1       
75    294 JONATHAN LOHR              M      Ladys Island        SC    US      26:15.95   26:15.95   8:27  48  55.3       
76    419 Ashleigh Keisling          F                                        26:22.05   26:22.05   8:29  14  59.9       
77    107 Carrie Kalachik            F      Beaufort            SC    US      26:23.11   26:23.11   8:30  39  57.2       
78    282 Doug Banks                 M      Charlotte           NC    US      26:25.56   26:25.56   8:30  59  59.9       
79    102 Abigail Salus              F      Bluffton            SC    US      26:31.62   26:31.62   8:32  15  58.5       
80    476 Faith Calloway             F                                        26:31.77   26:31.77   8:32  23  55.7       
81    207 Ben Fishback               M      Canton              NC    US      26:40.69   26:40.69   8:35  62  60.8       
82    460 Tiffany Shelhorse          F                                        26:42.06   26:42.06   8:36  30  55.3       
83    420 Hannah Lawson              F                                        26:47.18   26:47.18   8:37  13  60.2       
84    117 jenny kyle                 F      Savannah            GA    US      26:48.92   26:48.92   8:38  70  78.7       
85    251 William Holmes             M      Raeford             NC    US      27:00.51   27:00.51   8:42  33  48.6       
86    341 samuel Caoile              M      Beaufort            SC    US      27:05.56   27:05.56   8:43  40  50.6       
87    156 Cage Huber                 M      Simpsonville        SC    US      27:08.33   27:08.33   8:44  16  48.8       
88    455 Everton Williams           M                                        27:10.53   27:10.53   8:45  60  58.8       
89    110 Pamela Manuel              F      Savannah            GA    US      27:14.07   27:14.07   8:46  64  71.5       
90    377 Sarah Jessee               F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      27:18.56   27:18.56   8:47  64  71.3       
91    177 Jesse Owens                M      Beaufort            SC    US      27:21.54   27:21.54   8:48  23  47.5       
92    457 Mitch Griffith             M                                        27:26.72   27:26.72   8:50  61  58.7       
93    423 S. Lawson                  F                                        27:33.73   27:33.73   8:52  11  61.3       
94    335 Rusty Wright               M      Abbeville           SC    US      27:34.17   27:34.17   8:52  54  55.2       
95    303 Y. Antia                   F      Beaufort            SC    US      27:40.76   27:40.76   8:55  10  62.8       
96    430 Jonathan Ireland           M                                        27:42.51   27:42.51   8:55  15  48.5       
97    426 K. Price                   F                                        27:54.61   27:54.61   8:59  12  59.1       
98    472 Kathryn Glorioso           F                                        27:55.56   27:55.56   8:59  29  52.9       
99    179 Jessica Grassi             F      Ridgeland           SC    US      27:56.27   27:56.27   9:00  34  53.1       
100   427 Gabriel Behrens            M                                        28:08.23   28:08.23   9:03  15  47.8       
101   325 Jim Harrington             M      Alpharetta          GA    US      28:11.46   28:11.46   9:04  57  55.3       
102   292 Will Hobart                M      Bluffton            SC    US      28:20.92   28:20.92   9:07  14  48.3       
103   284 Natasha Esselstein         F      Bluffton            SC    US      28:21.41   28:21.41   9:08  14  55.7       
104   255 Mary Fagan                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      28:26.59   28:26.59   9:09  55  61.4       
105   369 S. Allen                   M      Beaufort            SC    US      28:32.17   28:32.17   9:11  7   64.1       
106   446 Jaylin Rivers              F                                        28:38.63   28:38.63   9:13  18  51.8       
107   440 R. Allen                   M                                        28:49.68   28:49.68   9:17  9   56.5       
108   425 R. Peludat                 F                                        28:50.12   28:50.12   9:17  12  57.2       
109   248 K. Sewell                  M      Beaufort            SC    US      28:50.82   28:50.82   9:17  9   56.4       
110   155 Kylie Mudegowdra           F      Asheville           NC    US      29:01.33   29:01.33   9:20  30  50.9       
111   134 Varun Mudegowdra Basavaraj M      Asheville           NC    US      29:01.79   29:01.79   9:21  33  45.2       
112   187 Alex Dorobantu             M      Beaufort            SC    US      29:06.77   29:06.77   9:22  35  45.6       
113   153 Meredith Dorobantu         F      Beaufort            SC    US      29:09.49   29:09.49   9:23  35  51.0       
114   467 Jessica Bowden             F                                        29:17.39   29:17.39   9:26  38  51.3       
115   145 M. Hodgins                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      29:20.62   29:20.62   9:27  12  49.2       
116   302 Lindy Gruel                F      Ladys Island        SC    US      29:27.46   29:27.46   9:29  55  59.3       
117   199 Alexandra Ekonomakis       F      Beaufort            SC    US      29:35.98   29:35.98   9:32  26  49.9       
118   219 Kevin Souder               M      Clearwater          FL    US      29:37.10   29:37.10   9:32  58  53.1       
119   108 Marlo Shissias             F      Ladys Island        SC    US      29:42.66   29:42.66   9:34  50  55.6       
120   143 Kimberly Garvey            F      Bluffton            SC    US      29:48.29   29:48.29   9:36  44  52.3       
121   188 Susan Trogdon              F      Ladys Island        SC    US      29:56.62   29:56.62   9:38  56  59.1       
122   356 Brooke Fuson               F      Beaufort            SC    US      29:58.54   29:58.54   9:39  40  50.6       
123   269 David Himmel               M      Cottageville        SC    US      29:58.85   29:58.85   9:39  50  49.2       
124   135 L. Bradham                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      30:01.31   30:01.31   9:40  11  49.7       
125   453 Tracy Sparks               F                                        30:07.90   30:07.90   9:42  60  61.5       
126   332 KRISTI PATTERSON           F      Ladys Island        SC    US      30:11.33   30:11.33   9:43  46  52.5       
127   431 Timothy Ireland            M                                        30:20.47   30:20.47   9:46  17  43.2       
128   333 Ian Deysach                M      Saint Helena Island SC    US      30:23.27   30:23.27   9:47  46  47.1       
129   489 Julia VanKampen            F      Beaufort            SC    US      30:36.71   30:36.71   9:51  24  48.2       
130   225 David Drees                M      Frederick           MD    US      30:37.39   30:37.39   9:51  53  49.3       
131   323 Darrell Gruel              M      Ladys Island        SC    US      30:45.67   30:45.67   9:54  55  49.8       
132   378 Jodi Herrmann              F      Beaufort            SC    US      30:46.87   30:46.87   9:54  45  51.1       
133   437 Christy Pettit             F                                        30:54.73   30:54.73   9:57  41  49.3       
134   279 Nathan Farrow              M      Beaufort            SC    US      30:56.23   30:56.23   9:57  37  43.4       
135   253 Suzanne Seager             F      Spartanburg         SC    US      31:04.37   31:04.37   10:00 58  58.3       
136   276 Jim Belue                  M      Travelers Rest      SC    US      31:09.51   31:09.51   10:02 58  50.4       
137   133 Bill Jirousek              M      Solon               OH    US      31:12.14   31:12.14   10:03 69  55.4       
138   312 McKenzie Schwartz          F      Beaufort            SC    US      31:14.69   31:14.69   10:03 23  47.3       
139   166 Chelsey Suits              F      Beaufort            SC    US      31:15.20   31:15.20   10:04 24  47.2       
140   271 MICHAEL FARRELL            M      West Columbia       SC    US      31:21.38   31:21.38   10:06 29  41.5       
141   361 Grace Negron               F      Beaufort            SC    US      31:38.90   31:38.90   10:11 29  46.7       
142   274 Will Moody                 M      Pawleys Island      SC    US      31:50.45   31:50.45   10:15 39  42.8       
143   136 Nicki Thrasher             F      Savannah            GA    US      31:54.11   31:54.11   10:16 44  48.8       
144   306 Cathy Colasanto            F      Savannah            GA    US      31:54.17   31:54.17   10:16 61  58.8       
145   101 Scott Fuller               M      Ladys Island        SC    US      31:54.31   31:54.31   10:16 60  50.0       
146   464 Katherine Sandknop         F                                        31:57.21   31:57.21   10:17 28  46.2       
147   296 Cael Lewis                 M      Ladys Island        SC    US      31:59.75   31:59.75   10:18 50  46.1       
148   465 S. Ireland                 M                                        32:03.20   32:03.20   10:19 12  45.0       
149   304 Elaine Jones               F      Ladys Island        SC    US      32:06.80   32:06.80   10:20 52  52.6       
150   299 Geri O'Brien               F      Bluffton            SC    US      32:08.09   32:08.09   10:21 70  65.7       
151   321 Amber Reaves               F      Ladys Island        SC    US      32:17.25   32:17.25   10:24 25  45.7       
152   398 S. Foskey                  F                                        32:32.79   32:32.79   10:29 10  53.4       
153   450 Amy Wilkins                F                                        32:36.20   32:36.20   10:30 46  48.6       
154   459 Sara Somerall              F                                        32:37.13   32:37.13   10:30 46  48.6       
155   169 Jim Phelps                 M      Ladys Island        SC    US      32:46.34   32:46.34   10:33 61  49.1       
156   326 Jeff Baker                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      32:52.98   32:52.98   10:35 72  54.5       
157   372 D. Barr                    M      Beaufort            SC    US      32:54.58   32:54.58   10:36 10  47.2       
158   339 Roy Klauber                M      Beaufort            SC    US      33:00.54   33:00.54   10:37 59  48.0       
159   131 Jim Falls                  M      Savannah            GA    US      33:00.76   33:00.76   10:38 54  46.1       
160   350 Gail Newton                F      Ladys Island        SC    US      33:01.93   33:01.93   10:38 67  61.4       
161   216 Stephanie French           F      Port Royal          SC    US      33:02.47   33:02.47   10:38 31  44.7       
162   340 Laura Wright               F      Clover              SC    US      33:05.52   33:05.52   10:39 26  44.6       
163   234 Tracy Miller               F      Sumter              SC    US      33:07.80   33:07.80   10:40 60  55.9       
164   236 Adam Sukenick              M      Marietta            GA    US      33:09.75   33:09.75   10:40 48  43.8       
165   106 Lorick Andersen            F      Gainesville         FL    US      33:18.52   33:18.52   10:43 31  44.3       
166   138 Tanya Pitt                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      33:18.73   33:18.73   10:43 26  44.3       
167   159 nina snyder                F      Montgomery          NY    US      33:20.31   33:20.31   10:44 65  59.2       
168   368 Michael Argoselo           M      Ladys Island        SC    US      33:20.79   33:20.79   10:44 30  39.0       
169   346 Kaytlyn Lillie             F      Ladys Island        SC    US      33:21.74   33:21.74   10:44 29  44.3       
170   232 Jaime Thomas               F      Waterbury Center    VT    US      33:21.88   33:21.88   10:44 24  44.3       
171   224 Carmel Thomas              F      Waterbury Center    VT    US      33:22.03   33:22.03   10:44 52  50.6       
172   152 Carolyn Jirousek           F      Solon               OH    US      33:22.28   33:22.28   10:44 65  59.1       
173   458 Bob Holland                M                                        33:24.53   33:24.53   10:45 69  51.7       
174   391 Brian Cole                 M      Abingdon            VA    US      33:30.27   33:30.27   10:47 53  45.1       
175   218 James Kolb                 M      Cottageville        SC    US      33:40.38   33:40.38   10:50 58  46.7       
176   466 Rob Bowden                 M                                        33:49.08   33:49.08   10:53 48  43.0       
177   161 Jennifer O'Sullivan        F      Naperville          IL    US      33:56.98   33:56.98   10:56 40  44.7       
178   182 Mary Lesher                F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      33:57.19   33:57.19   10:56 57  52.7       
179   278 Meredith Higgins           F      Columbia            SC    US      34:03.84   34:03.84   10:58 28  43.3       
180   348 Christine Barr             F      Beaufort            SC    US      34:09.70   34:09.70   11:00 38  44.0       
181   262 Barbara Himmel             F      Cottageville        SC    US      34:21.31   34:21.31   11:03 58  52.7       
182   265 Cheryl Miller              F      Inman               SC    US      34:28.01   34:28.01   11:06 60  53.8       
183   360 Marianne Borden            F      Alpharetta          GA    US      34:30.64   34:30.64   11:06 49  47.4       
184   264 RACHEL FARRELL             F      West Columbia       SC    US      34:31.23   34:31.23   11:07 26  42.8       
185   227 Cara Kolb                  F      Cottageville        SC    US      34:34.57   34:34.57   11:08 56  51.1       
186   194 Jennifer Stallworth        F      Inman               SC    US      34:46.83   34:46.83   11:12 40  43.6       
187   214 Geoffrey Hadden            M      Rock Hill           SC    US      34:48.43   34:48.43   11:12 56  44.4       
188   205 Nicole Hadden              F      Rock Hill           SC    US      34:49.01   34:49.01   11:12 52  48.5       
189   417 Cat Horry                  F                                        34:51.32   34:51.32   11:13 16  43.8       
190   418 S. Horry                   F                                        34:52.39   34:52.39   11:13 11  48.5       
191   190 Donna Huber                F      Simpsonville        SC    US      34:52.95   34:52.95   11:14 46  45.4       
192   367 Casey Schiltz              F      Alpharetta          GA    US      35:03.12   35:03.12   11:17 46  45.2       
193   373 Brian Michael              M      Ladys Island        SC    US      35:05.30   35:05.30   11:18 36  38.0       
194   349 Krysta Meza                F      Ladys Island        SC    US      35:05.98   35:05.98   11:18 31  42.1       
195   370 M. Deysach                 M      Saint Helena Island SC    US      35:13.10   35:13.10   11:20 8   48.8       
196   158 Frank Golden               M      Fripp  Island       SC    US      35:16.49   35:16.49   11:21 75  53.2       
197   167 Joy GRANTER                F      Beaufort            SC    US      35:18.53   35:18.53   11:22 33  41.9       
198   184 S. Granter                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      35:19.17   35:19.17   11:22 10  49.2       
199   126 M. Martinez                F      Beaufort            SC    US      35:22.38   35:22.38   11:23 8   52.5       
200   123 S. Garvey                  F      Bluffton            SC    US      35:22.62   35:22.62   11:23 8   52.5       
201   231 Bobby Noble                M      Bluffton            SC    US      35:32.89   35:32.89   11:27 26  36.5       
202   311 JOHN KLOSEK                M      Ladys Island        SC    US      35:33.31   35:33.31   11:27 62  45.7       
203   389 F. Makinen                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      35:40.14   35:40.14   11:29 12  40.5       
204   203 Michael Hervochon          F      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      35:51.96   35:51.96   11:33 34  41.4       
205   310 DYLAN FALCONE              M      St Helena           SC    US      35:57.44   35:57.44   11:34 25  36.1       
206   322 Laurie Brown               F      Alpharetta          GA    US      36:07.81   36:07.81   11:38 50  45.7       
207   392 Monica Williams            F      Beaufort            SC    US      36:11.74   36:11.74   11:39 33  40.9       
208   228 Claudette Sukenick         F      Marietta            GA    US      36:16.55   36:16.55   11:41 49  45.1       
209   209 Monika Wells               F      Greer               SC    US      36:19.62   36:19.62   11:42 72  59.8       
210   266 Samantha Rhodes            F      Port Royal          SC    US      36:24.89   36:24.89   11:43 28  40.6       
211   267 Heather Jones              F      Greenwood           SC    US      36:30.65   36:30.65   11:45 44  42.7       
212   198 Christina Menjares         F      Beaufort            SC    US      36:34.83   36:34.83   11:46 27  40.4       
213   226 John Radlein               M      Peachtree City      GA    US      36:37.65   36:37.65   11:47 60  43.6       
214   479 Eric Rials                 M                                        36:43.53   36:43.53   11:49 57  42.4       
215   174 Donna Gail Graham          F      Aiken               SC    US      36:46.52   36:46.52   11:50 48  44.0       
216   317 Beth Kuzera                F      Bluffton            SC    US      36:47.52   36:47.52   11:51 30  40.1       
217   290 Clemson Turregano          M      Spartanburg         SC    US      36:50.71   36:50.71   11:52 58  42.7       
218   387 Tricia Gettelfinger        F      Louisville          KY    US      36:52.72   36:52.72   11:52 50  44.8       
219   114 Lina Johansson             F      Beaufort            SC    US      37:01.08   37:01.08   11:55 16  41.2       
220   104 Iris Golden                F      Fripp  Island       SC    US      37:03.48   37:03.48   11:56 74  60.3       
221   176 Andrew Wiggers             M      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      37:04.26   37:04.26   11:56 37  36.2       
222   363 Christina Yuschalk         F      Bluffton            SC    US      37:28.87   37:28.87   12:04 28  39.4       
223   295 T. Witmer                  M      Charlotte           NC    US      38:03.45   38:03.45   12:15 8   45.2       
224   385 Andrea Fuller              F      Ladys Island        SC    US      38:14.97   38:14.97   12:19 60  48.5       
225   128 Jana Connolly              F      Daniel Island       SC    US      38:16.19   38:16.19   12:19 58  47.3       
226   240 Jeremy Sewell              M      Beaufort            SC    US      38:28.09   38:28.09   12:23 33  34.1       
227   353 Micah Daniels              F      Wanchese            NC    US      38:29.85   38:29.85   12:23 36  38.7       
228   316 Carl Melchert              M      Fairbanks           IN    US      38:53.76   38:53.76   12:31 51  38.2       
229   359 Levi Melchert              M      Fairbanks           IN    US      38:53.86   38:53.86   12:31 22  33.4       
230   468 Desi Varnedoe              F                                        38:54.80   38:54.80   12:31 52  43.4       
231   477 Elena Braswell             F                                        39:05.25   39:05.25   12:35 54  44.2       
232   217 Alicia Wheeler             F      Islandton           SC    US      39:07.39   39:07.39   12:36 34  37.9       
233   149 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      39:08.97   39:08.97   12:36 49  41.8       
234   127 Melody Hernandez           F      Beaufort            SC    US      39:09.54   39:09.54   12:36 29  37.7       
235   223 Kaylee Gardner             F      Bluffton            SC    US      39:12.49   39:12.49   12:37 28  37.7       
236   399 Becca Horry                F                                        39:17.41   39:17.41   12:39 13  41.0       
237   454 Arlan Johnson              M                                        39:20.12   39:20.12   12:40 37  34.1       
238   287 Karen Fakhar               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      39:29.64   39:29.64   12:43 28  37.4       
239   259 Nikki Kanakis              F      New Port Richey     FL    US      39:34.49   39:34.49   12:44 17  37.9       
240   170 Vivian Bikulege            F      Beaufort            SC    US      39:41.48   39:41.48   12:47 61  47.3       
241   160 Michael Martinez           M      Beaufort            SC    US      39:45.80   39:45.80   12:48 32  32.9       
242   150 Jackie Falls               F      Savannah            GA    US      39:50.37   39:50.37   12:49 52  42.4       
243   342 Tina Hartley               F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      40:17.70   40:17.70   12:58 50  41.0       
244   175 Hannah Jane Garvey Cameron F      Bluffton            SC    US      40:40.22   40:40.22   13:05 18  36.5       
245   272 Carmen Pinckney            F      Ridgeland           SC    US      40:40.55   40:40.55   13:06 52  41.5       
246   141 Ann Witmer                 F      Charlotte           NC    US      41:02.24   41:02.24   13:13 44  38.0       
247   313 Gabrielle Register         F      Ellaville           GA    US      41:10.54   41:10.54   13:15 14  38.3       
248   388 Jessica Duke               F      Ladys Island        SC    US      41:18.87   41:18.87   13:18 38  36.3       
249   298 Charley Varnum             F      Americus            GA    US      41:20.52   41:20.52   13:18 25  35.7       
250   212 ELISE BURROWS              F      Bluffton            SC    US      41:22.14   41:22.14   13:19 53  41.3       
251   125 Treka Chaplin              F      Lobeco              SC    US      41:47.85   41:47.85   13:27 40  36.3       
252   396 Philomena Makinen          F      Beaufort            SC    US      42:01.40   42:01.40   13:32 36  35.5       
253   471 Jordan Plair               F                                        42:05.91   42:05.91   13:33 41  36.2       
254   204 Dianne Price               F      Ladys Island        SC    US      42:06.44   42:06.44   13:33 29  35.1       
255   250 C. King                    F      Beaufort            SC    US      42:10.90   42:10.90   13:35 8   44.0       
256   243 Douglas King               M      Beaufort            SC    US      42:12.50   42:12.50   13:35 37  31.8       
257   397 F. Makinen                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      42:20.91   42:20.91   13:38 9   42.3       
258   202 Ralph Lucarelli            M      Beaufort            SC    US      42:28.61   42:28.61   13:40 62  38.2       
259   394 Nancy Worthy               F      Spartanburg         SC    US      42:36.92   42:36.92   13:43 61  44.0       
260   211 Susan Lucarelli            F      Beaufort            SC    US      42:42.11   42:42.11   13:45 61  43.9       
261   347 Karen Helms                F      Rock Hill           SC    US      42:44.21   42:44.21   13:45 53  40.0       
262   258 Roberta Faucette           F      Spartanburg         SC    US      42:57.18   42:57.18   13:50 77  54.4       
263   116 Mike Connolly              M      Daniel Island       SC    US      43:14.84   43:14.84   13:55 60  36.9       
264   358 Jessica Spencer            F      Beaufort            SC    US      43:55.28   43:55.28   14:08 32  33.7       
265   162 Jann Denoncourt            F      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      43:57.15   43:57.15   14:09 75  51.6       
266   257 D. King                    M      Beaufort            SC    US      44:24.17   44:24.17   14:18 11  33.6       
267   235 Camilla King               F      Beaufort            SC    US      44:24.70   44:24.70   14:18 39  34.0       
268   478 Anthony Tygart             M                                        44:47.26   44:47.26   14:25 27  29.0       
269   210 Valerie Tygart             F      Beaufort            SC    US      44:48.15   44:48.15   14:25 26  33.0       
270   285 Abby Morris                F      Ladys Island        SC    US      45:00.69   45:00.69   14:29 65  43.8       
271   329 Kim Steinmeyer             F      Beaufort            SC    US      45:01.19   45:01.19   14:29 60  41.2       
272   115 Lakeesha Esselstein        F      Bluffton            SC    US      45:28.84   45:28.84   14:38 16  33.5       
273   355 Hunter Swanson             F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      45:30.96   45:30.96   14:39 40  33.3       
274   351 Emma Maldonado             F      Beaufort            SC    US      46:04.63   46:04.63   14:50 13  35.0       
275   474 Jean Labruce               F                                        46:05.28   46:05.28   14:50 33  32.1       
276   249 Windy Simms                F      Covington           GA    US      46:15.29   46:15.29   14:53 54  37.3       
277   380 Marnette Bowen             F      Charleston          SC    US      46:45.46   46:45.46   15:03 48  34.6       
278   147 Tina Martinez              F      Beaufort            SC    US      46:50.54   46:50.54   15:05 32  31.6       
279   197 Janet Wiggers              F      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      47:00.33   47:00.33   15:08 37  31.8       
280   491 Jacob Woosley              M      New Carlisle        OH    US      47:29.00   47:29.00   15:17 20  27.3       
281   334 Olivia Register            F      Ellaville           GA    US      47:32.86   47:32.86   15:18 14  33.2       
282   105 Anne Scott                 F      Ladys Island        SC    US      47:38.79   47:38.79   15:20 67  42.5       
283   461 Kelly Goudy                F                                        47:40.18   47:40.18   15:21 40  31.8       
284   229 Adam Wellins               M      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:00.90   48:00.90   15:27 29  27.1       
285   201 Jeff Bartolazzi            M      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:03.50   48:03.50   15:28 49  30.4       
286   277 Tiffany Bartolazzi         F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:04.00   48:04.00   15:28 41  31.7       
287   375 Melissa Hamilton           F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:06.11   48:06.11   15:29 49  34.0       
288   192 Taylor Vincent             F      Ladys Island        SC    US      48:06.63   48:06.63   15:29 22  30.7       
289   379 Robyn Cheek                F      Abbeville           SC    US      49:03.68   49:03.68   15:47 55  35.6       
290   140 Tiffanie Houser            F      Edgemoor            SC    US      49:45.71   49:45.71   16:01 50  33.2       
291   121 Blue Houser                M      Edgemoor            SC    US      49:45.90   49:45.90   16:01 51  29.9       
292   331 Robbie Anderson            F      St Helena           SC    US      50:36.56   50:36.56   16:17 60  36.6       
293   288 Katharine Waples           F      Okatie              SC    US      50:37.20   50:37.20   16:18 49  32.3       
294   164 Kelly Remsey               F      Irmo                SC    US      50:45.61   50:45.61   16:20 46  31.2       
295   357 Bubba Cheek                M      Abbeville           SC    US      50:47.36   50:47.36   16:21 55  30.2       
296   314 Debra Wright               F      Abbeville           SC    US      50:47.73   50:47.73   16:21 54  34.0       
297   260 Hope Freeman               F      Ladys Island        SC    US      50:49.89   50:49.89   16:22 50  32.5       
298   221 JOHN BURROWS               M      Bluffton            SC    US      51:09.30   51:09.30   16:28 54  29.7       
299   132 Brittany Pulliam           F      Savannah            GA    US      51:31.65   51:31.65   16:35 28  28.7       
300   111 Vanessa Morris             F      Savannah            GA    US      51:31.98   51:31.98   16:35 25  28.7       
301   307 Sheila Johnson             F      Hardeeville         SC    US      51:43.14   51:43.14   16:39 60  35.8       
302   328 Michael Johnson            M      Hardeeville         SC    US      51:43.52   51:43.52   16:39 60  30.9       
303   289 Rosalyn Paulino            F      Beaufort            SC    US      51:48.77   51:48.77   16:41 31  28.5       
304   146 Joshua Cameron             M      Bluffton            SC    US      52:13.76   52:13.76   16:49 13  26.9       
305   462 Jennifer Greer             F                                        52:47.07   52:47.07   16:59 36  28.2       
306   163 cheryl loughlin            F      Beaufort            SC    US      53:19.10   53:19.10   17:10 58  33.9       
307   151 Paul Loughlin              M      Beaufort            SC    US      53:19.43   53:19.43   17:10 58  29.5       
308   148 Susan Pierce               F      Beaufort            SC    US      53:35.83   53:35.83   17:15 67  37.8       
309   180 Darren Swiger              M      Beaufort            SC    US      53:35.94   53:35.94   17:15 28  24.2       
310   230 Catherine Souder           F      Clearwater          FL    US      53:47.50   53:47.50   17:19 60  34.5       
311   124 Pam Lindsay                F      Beaufort            SC    US      54:34.56   54:34.56   17:34 65  36.2       
312   112 Jim Lindsay                M      Beaufort            SC    US      54:35.71   54:35.71   17:34 63  30.0       
313   456 Andy Edwards               M                                        55:29.54   55:29.54   17:52 82  39.3       
314   352 Lauren Sell                F      Beaufort            SC    US      55:40.99   55:40.99   17:55 26  26.5       
315   376 edward thompson            M      Beaufort            SC    US      55:41.44   55:41.44   17:56 64  29.7       
316   365 Karen Spitzer              F      Beaufort            SC    US      56:58.40   56:58.40   18:20 45  27.6       
317   327 Scotti McCart              F      Beaufort            SC    US      57:04.63   57:04.63   18:22 48  28.3       
318   195 Andrea Miller              F      Beaufort            SC    US      57:05.16   57:05.16   18:22 33  25.9       
319   168 Ronnie Hughes              M      Beaufort            SC    US      58:05.72   58:05.72   18:42 62  27.9       
320   193 Dorene Queen               F      Golden              CO    US      58:14.22   58:14.22   18:45 61  32.2       
321   439 A. Kersey                  F                                        58:42.51   58:42.51   18:54 9   30.5       
322   320 Florence Caoile            F      Beaufort            SC    US      58:53.47   58:53.47   18:57 36  25.3       
323   222 Miguel Canela              M      Bluffton            SC    US      59:28.45   59:28.45   19:09 28  21.8       
324   196 Jim Helms                  M      Atlanta             GA    US      59:35.22   59:35.22   19:11 59  26.6       
325   371 Scott Helms                M      Rock Hill           SC    US      59:36.46   59:36.46   19:11 56  25.9       
326   191 eugenie thompson           F      Beaufort            SC    US      59:47.69   59:47.69   19:15 65  33.0       
327   309 Allyn Sell                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      59:50.30   59:50.30   19:16 59  26.5       
328   343 Melody Whisman             F      Beaufort            SC    US      59:50.72   59:50.72   19:16 48  27.0       
329   208 Rebecca Mixson             F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:00:29.71 1:00:29.71 19:28 45  26.0       
330   157 Connie Owens               F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:00:32.49 1:00:32.49 19:29 62  31.4       
331   200 Lesa Douglas               F      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:00:32.57 1:00:32.57 19:29 51  27.6       
332   438 Keith Kersey               M                                        1:00:33.13 1:00:33.13 19:29 42  23.0       
333   181 Bobby Leetch               M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      1:00:33.53 1:00:33.53 19:30 58  26.0       
334   297 Andrew Godowns             M      Seabrook            SC    US      1:00:33.96 1:00:33.96 19:30 35  21.9       
335   324 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      1:00:46.65 1:00:46.65 19:34 66  32.9       
336   165 Debbie Pardue              F      Lexington           SC    US      1:00:48.71 1:00:48.71 19:34 66  32.9       
337   130 Maria Patton               F      West Columbia       SC    US      1:00:49.60 1:00:49.60 19:35 66  32.9       

Embed Code