Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Mon September 13 - Sat October 16, 2021 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

2020 MS Meet 5
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 15, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 14:52:56 11/02/2020

********** Mens's 6th through 8th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 72 Woodland Presbyterian Schoo (Average Time: 12:51 Total time: 1:04:15 Spread: 1:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13PalmerHinoteM 12:19
24RyanDemereM 12:25
35LeviMillerM 12:29
428QuintinMillerM 13:29
532SpenceMooreM 13:33
6(96)LukeWaltersM 16:03
7(106)HughFlandersM 17:07

Place: 2. Score: 99 Westminster Academy Middle (Average Time: 13:11 Total time: 1:05:54 Spread: 0:54)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
19HenrySmithM 12:46
211JackReavesM 12:48
319ParkerTenentM 13:15
426DanielDonovanM 13:25
534WilliamSherrodM 13:40
6(39)JohnGregoryM 13:49
7(43)LeviAndersonM 14:08

Place: 3. Score: 126 Memphis University School - (Average Time: 13:23 Total time: 1:06:54 Spread: 0:50)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
114ElstonLilesM 12:59
215McEwenTaylorM 12:59
322NoahWinsteadM 13:21
437JoshuaGrammM 13:46
538MichaelLangstonM 13:49
6(47)BakerSchellM 14:13
7(56)MarcusMcCullersM 14:22

Place: 4. Score: 171 Briarcrest Middle School Bo (Average Time: 13:41 Total time: 1:08:24 Spread: 1:39)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
17DrewMadiganM 12:40
213WilsonConwayM 12:55
345TimothyGambrellM 14:12
452LiamCurranM 14:18
554WyattMcCaskillM 14:19
6(58)BennettLinderM 14:25
7(61)NathanielShawM 14:26

Place: 5. Score: 189 PDS (Average Time: 13:50 Total time: 1:09:08 Spread: 0:46)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
129WyattMartinM 13:31
231CannonShermanM 13:32
336JohnPainterM 13:42
442ColemanRussellM 14:06
551GrahamGoreM 14:17
6(71)DhilanMadasuM 14:35
7(72)WebbCanaleM 14:40

Place: 6. Score: 203 St. Louis Catholic Middle S (Average Time: 13:48 Total time: 1:08:58 Spread: 1:49)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16JohnZweigM 12:39
233WillEdwardsM 13:35
340VinceKochM 13:50
460GroveThompsonM 14:26
564AndrewDenegriM 14:28
6(66)HenryHyleM 14:29
7(73)ColmanWattsM 14:44

Place: 7. Score: 214 Elmore Park Middle School B (Average Time: 13:43 Total time: 1:08:32 Spread: 3:53)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11DylanHunterM 11:27
212JamesFlynnM 12:54
357JaydenMitchellM 14:24
462BraydonJonakinM 14:27
582TreveonHowardM 15:20
6(88)JoshuaMorganM 15:29
7(103)EvanBrunsonM 16:40

Place: 8. Score: 239 Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS (Average Time: 14:07 Total time: 1:10:32 Spread: 2:05)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
121DillonButlerM 13:19
224WaltMcIntoshM 13:22
330JoshuaSanfratelloM 13:31
478OwenPetersonM 14:56
586JacksonGuinnM 15:24
6(102)CortPetersonM 16:29
7(104)EliGramlingM 16:42

Place: 9. Score: 252 St. Francis Timberwolves MS (Average Time: 14:19 Total time: 1:11:31 Spread: 3:06)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
110JacksonJonesM 12:47
223EmeryTempelM 13:22
346GabrielSpringerM 14:12
481JoshGreenM 15:17
592JosephLeoniM 15:53
6(94)JosephMyersM 16:00
7(99)EthanLamarM 16:12

Place: 10. Score: 253 Lausanne MS Boys (Average Time: 14:28 Total time: 1:12:17 Spread: 4:02)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
116SachinLyonsM 13:06
218VikramSrinivasM 13:14
327HughParkerM 13:27
484OwenSmithM 15:22
5108JoelHsuM 17:08
6(126)DanielHagagM 28:01

Place: 11. Score: 273 West Collierville Middle Sc (Average Time: 14:20 Total time: 1:11:37 Spread: 0:19)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
144SanjeevSanthoshM 14:11
248DevinCorbinM 14:14
349DrewCorbinM 14:14
465ColinSaboM 14:28
567GeorgeOldM 14:30
6(85)GraysonHorrellM 15:23
7(95)ChaseArmisteadM 16:01

Place: 12. Score: 299 Holy Rosary Middle School B (Average Time: 14:49 Total time: 1:14:04 Spread: 6:57)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12JoeEdwardsM 11:40
28ColinKozlowskiM 12:46
370AlexKanoM 14:34
4101MichaelEstebM 16:27
5118ThomasFayM 18:37
6(121)MichaelBlackledgeM 19:28

Place: 13. Score: 347 SGIS - MS Boys (Average Time: 15:15 Total time: 1:16:13 Spread: 4:03)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
117NoahMullenixM 13:08
255TylerBerginM 14:21
359DevDalsaniaM 14:26
4107StephenMoutouxM 17:07
5109EthanZhaoM 17:11
6(115)MitchellHolderM 18:03

Place: 14. Score: 370 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 15:19 Total time: 1:16:34 Spread: 3:51)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
125ManningCoxM 13:23
253RomanTimsM 14:18
376GarrettGriffinM 14:52
4105HudsonJenningsM 16:47
5111Keaton (FishCollinsM 17:14
6(112)JacobWilliamsM 17:15
7(124)ClaytonPollardM 20:14

Place: 15. Score: 370 Lakeland Middle Boys (Average Time: 15:23 Total time: 1:16:54 Spread: 4:12)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
135MaddoxDelos SantosM 13:42
241LukeLaurenziM 14:00
387ClarkWadeM 15:24
493JohnMaM 15:54
5114NathanHartleyM 17:54

Place: 16. Score: 372 Collierville Middle School (Average Time: 15:06 Total time: 1:15:26 Spread: 2:46)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
120JacobRoperM 13:18
275GavinMcLainM 14:49
389EthanStubblefieldM 15:35
491DylanWattsM 15:40
597LawsonSmithM 16:04
6(100)LoganPatilM 16:19
7(113)PatrickHartleyM 17:36

Place: 17. Score: 385 St. Dominic School (Average Time: 15:49 Total time: 1:19:05 Spread: 6:37)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
150WalkerSlatteryM 14:16
263JakeKustoffM 14:28
368SamSicuroM 14:32
479ShulerTidwellM 14:56
5125GabrielTerrellM 20:53

Place: 18. Score: 411 ECS Middle School Boys (Average Time: 15:16 Total time: 1:16:19 Spread: 1:34)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
169ChaseEllingsworthM 14:33
274KellerToddM 14:49
380HenryHouseM 15:11
490CaedmonNyweningM 15:39
598DrewSheltonM 16:07
6(110)WhitDeanM 17:12
7(116)WesleySnowM 18:36

Place: 19. Score: 516 Tiger Running Club MS Boys (Average Time: 17:31 Total time: 1:27:34 Spread: 4:28)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
177BraydenSpannM 14:54
283GriggsRobinsonM 15:21
3117JoaquinPerez-BahloulM 18:36
4119GeorgePattersonM 19:21
5120ReedHinsonM 19:22
6(122)NicholasJohnsonM 19:54
7(123)AydenBoyceM 19:54

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.