Results For
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Memphis, TN 38134
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Team Name                   Clock   
                                                                     Time    
===== ==== ====================== ====== =========================== ======= 
1     761  Maui Boles             F      Lakeland Middle Girls       0:12:58 
2     1025 Abigail Rothrock       F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:13:05 
3     563  Melaya Weisner         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:13:26 
4     559  Erin Madigan           F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:13:34 
5     890  Hallie McBride         F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:13:39 
6     1540 Evelyn McKenna         F      Houston Middle School Girls 0:13:50 
7     936  Alleia Bakker          F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:14:18 
8     606  Ava Stockdale          F      Collierville Middle School  0:14:20 
9     735  Anna Tamura            F      Houston Middle School Girls 0:14:26 
10    1012 Caroline Sherrod       F      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:36 
11    1024 Clara Moore            F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:14:37 
12    621  Carrington Clay        F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:14:43 
13    627  Annabeth Slater        F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:14:44 
14    682  Ali Parish             F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:14:47 
15    553  Jordan Ezekiel         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:14:48 
16    1014 Elizabeth Tenent       F      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:50 
17    762  Stormi Boles           F      Lakeland Middle Girls       0:14:50 
18    901  Meagan Miller          F      St. Mary's MS               0:14:53 
19    1027 Sarah Grace Taylor     F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:14:54 
20    555  Elizabeth Ganier       F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:14:55 
21    847  Mary Frances Forbes    F      SGIS - MS Girls             0:14:57 
22    719  Savannah Chandler      F      Houston Middle School Girls 0:15:00 
23    626  Rachel Slater          F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:15:16 
24    900  Kyra Jalenak           F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:20 
25    902  Eve Pai                F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:21 
26    564  Harper Wheeler         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:15:30 
27    629  Katelynn Stewart       F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:15:31 
28    885  Emma Caesar            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:15:32 
29    1009 Caroline Anthony       F      Westminster Academy Middle  0:15:44 
30    599  Abby Chinn             F      Collierville Middle School  0:15:49 
31    1544 Jada Olende            F      SGIS - MS Girls             0:15:50 
32    625  Meredith Porter        F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:15:53 
33    903  Lucy Pai               F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:53 
34    896  Caroline Brezina       F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:54 
35    620  Samantha Boals         F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:16:01 
36    1028 Lily Wener             F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:04 
37    571  Emmi Roberts           F      CMDS MS Girls               0:16:05 
38    607  Veena Sundararajan     F      Collierville Middle School  0:16:10 
39    889  Ava Hill               F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:16:12 
40    680  Maddia Mullis          F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:16:14 
41    661  Calee Douglas          F      FACS MS Girls               0:16:19 
42    763  Stephanie Cifuentes    F      Lakeland Middle Girls       0:16:27 
43    904  Ellie Rose Shores      F      St. Mary's MS               0:16:30 
44    905  Ellie Spillyards       F      St. Mary's MS               0:16:31 
45    771  Pearl Hsu              F      Lausanne Collegiate Middle  0:16:33 
46    849  Madelyn Nash           F      St. Agnes Academy           0:16:41 
47    1053 Lily Simpson           F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:16:41 
48    566  Samantha Butora        F      CMDS MS Girls               0:16:42 
49    569  Ellen Mills            F      CMDS MS Girls               0:16:44 
50    1023 Kate Massey            F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:45 
51    624  Elaina Cowles          F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:16:45 
52    824  Alice Biglane          F      Northpoint Christian School 0:16:50 
53    773  Sophia Vo              F      Lausanne Collegiate Middle  0:16:51 
54    1026 Casey Scobey           F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:52 
55    894  Anna Wilson            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:16:55 
56    893  Claire Wetick          F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:16:58 
57    650  Zadie Cress            F      Elmore Park Middle School G 0:16:58 
58    741  Maggie Higginbotham    F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:17:04 
59    897  Addison Elliott        F      St. Mary's MS               0:17:05 
60    907  Mollie Wexler          F      St. Mary's MS               0:17:07 
61    681  Olivia Owens           F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:17:19 
62    678  Emma Leonard           F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:17:26 
63    906  Ella Townsend          F      St. Mary's MS               0:17:41 
64    601  Brenna Elsworth        F      Collierville Middle School  0:17:41 
65    919  Lola Sprenkle          F      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:17:41 
66    943  Elizabeth Scott        F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:17:45 
67    561  Madison McKeithen      F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:17:52 
68    556  Kylie Gilliland        F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:17:54 
69    679  Hallie Milford         F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:17:54 
70    560  Kenlee McClain         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:17:55 
71    785  Hodaya Harary          F      Margolin Hebrew Academy - M 0:17:57 
72    937  Lila Crocker           F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:17:59 
73    891  Taylor Reeb            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:18:02 
74    608  Adeline Toussaint      F      Collierville Middle School  0:18:05 
75    850  Sallie Key Word        F      St. Agnes Academy           0:18:12 
76    667  Emily Green            F      Harding Academy MS Girls    0:18:23 
77    660  Sofia Cipriano         F      FACS MS Girls               0:18:23 
78    602  Deanise Hatamosa       F      Collierville Middle School  0:18:23 
79    772  Olivia Rasoul          F      Lausanne Collegiate Middle  0:18:24 
80    898  Anna Claire Hensarling F      St. Mary's MS               0:18:34 
81    662  Brooke Evans           F      FACS MS Girls               0:18:35 
82    942  Jane Russell           F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:18:36 
83    917  Baylee Harrison        F      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:18:36 
84    740  Eliza Dent             F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:18:37 
85    739  Sophie Battaile        F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:18:37 
86    887  Caroline Cassat        F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:18:41 
87    918  Morgan Jones           F      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:18:49 
88    630  Sarah Veazey           F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:18:54 
89    938  Teresa Nuckolls        F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:18:56 
90    647  Johannah Barber        F      Elmore Park Middle School G 0:19:07 
91    1542 Karly Wheatley         F                                  0:19:07 
92    567  Louise Cole            F      CMDS MS Girls               0:19:26 
93    888  Emma Grusin            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:19:36 
94    940  Fallon Osburn          F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:19:39 
95    565  Emma Whiteley          F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:19:40 
96    787  Tahila Wende           F      Margolin Hebrew Academy - M 0:19:56 
97    649  Nora Chin              F      Elmore Park Middle School G 0:19:56 
98    570  Ava Reynolds           F      CMDS MS Girls               0:20:21 
99    1819 Kimbriel Winfield      F      SGIS - MS Girls             0:20:31 
100   1537 Bellarose Austin       F      Harding Academy MS Girls    0:21:08 
101   552  Charlotte Baskette     F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:21:10 
102   558  Mikah Jolly            F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:21:54 
103   622  Ella Grace Cochran     F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:22:03 
104   738  Brooke White           F      Houston Middle School Girls 0:22:31 
105   744  Jana Lane Whitehead    F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:22:45 
106   742  Addison Magee          F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:22:45 
107   652  Kana Matsushima        F      Elmore Park Middle School G 0:22:48 
108   939  Liana Nuckolls         F      Tiger Running Club MS Girls 0:22:53 
109   1055 Arden Weeks            F                                  0:22:58 
110   1050 Makenzie Hicks         F                                  0:23:05 
111   623  Chloe Cotten           F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:23:31 
112   1709 Shea Snow              F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:23:32 
113   743  Reese Miller           F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:23:35 
114   669  Julia Turner           F      Harding Academy MS Girls    0:24:32 
115   826  Hannah Satcher         F                                  0:25:31 
116   867  Ornella Villegas       F      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:27:57 
117   866  Parker Anne Stevens    F      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:30:47 
118   825  Jazzy Hudson           F      Northpoint Christian School 0:30:54 
119   1818 Nadia Jones            F      Elmore Park Middle School G 0:34:41 

Additional results can be found at https://www.memphisyouthathletics.org/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.