Results For
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Memphis, TN 38134
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
HS Boys Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls D2AA Region
HS Girls
HS Girls Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Regionals JV
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals JV
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Regionals
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys D2AA Region
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking HS D2AA Region Champs MS Qualifiers HS Championship ES Qualifiers MS Regionals Team Results ES Regionals Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
HS Girls Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Girls
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region JV
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls JV Championship
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
HS Girls Freshman Championship
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region JV
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys JV Championship
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
HS Boys Freshman Championship
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division 2A West Region MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Team Name                   Clock   
                                                                     Time    
===== ==== ====================== ====== =========================== ======= 
1     1025 Abigail Rothrock       F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:13:05 
2     563  Melaya Weisner         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:13:26 
3     559  Erin Madigan           F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:13:34 
4     890  Hallie McBride         F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:13:39 
5     1012 Caroline Sherrod       F      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:36 
6     1024 Clara Moore            F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:14:37 
7     621  Carrington Clay        F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:14:43 
8     627  Annabeth Slater        F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:14:44 
9     682  Ali Parish             F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:14:47 
10    553  Jordan Ezekiel         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:14:48 
11    1014 Elizabeth Tenent       F      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:50 
12    901  Meagan Miller          F      St. Mary's MS               0:14:53 
13    1027 Sarah Grace Taylor     F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:14:54 
14    555  Elizabeth Ganier       F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:14:55 
15    626  Rachel Slater          F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:15:16 
16    900  Kyra Jalenak           F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:20 
17    902  Eve Pai                F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:21 
18    564  Harper Wheeler         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:15:30 
19    629  Katelynn Stewart       F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:15:31 
20    885  Emma Caesar            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:15:32 
21    1009 Caroline Anthony       F      Westminster Academy Middle  0:15:44 
22    625  Meredith Porter        F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:15:53 
23    903  Lucy Pai               F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:53 
24    896  Caroline Brezina       F      St. Mary's MS               0:15:54 
25    620  Samantha Boals         F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:16:01 
26    1028 Lily Wener             F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:04 
27    571  Emmi Roberts           F      CMDS MS Girls               0:16:05 
28    889  Ava Hill               F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:16:12 
29    680  Maddia Mullis          F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:16:14 
30    904  Ellie Rose Shores      F      St. Mary's MS               0:16:30 
31    905  Ellie Spillyards       F      St. Mary's MS               0:16:31 
32    1053 Lily Simpson           F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:16:41 
33    566  Samantha Butora        F      CMDS MS Girls               0:16:42 
34    569  Ellen Mills            F      CMDS MS Girls               0:16:44 
35    1023 Kate Massey            F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:45 
36    624  Elaina Cowles          F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:16:45 
37    1026 Casey Scobey           F      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:52 
38    894  Anna Wilson            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:16:55 
39    893  Claire Wetick          F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:16:58 
40    741  Maggie Higginbotham    F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:17:04 
41    897  Addison Elliott        F      St. Mary's MS               0:17:05 
42    907  Mollie Wexler          F      St. Mary's MS               0:17:07 
43    681  Olivia Owens           F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:17:19 
44    678  Emma Leonard           F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:17:26 
45    906  Ella Townsend          F      St. Mary's MS               0:17:41 
46    561  Madison McKeithen      F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:17:52 
47    556  Kylie Gilliland        F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:17:54 
48    679  Hallie Milford         F      Holy Rosary Middle School G 0:17:54 
49    560  Kenlee McClain         F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:17:55 
50    891  Taylor Reeb            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:18:02 
51    898  Anna Claire Hensarling F      St. Mary's MS               0:18:34 
52    740  Eliza Dent             F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:18:37 
53    739  Sophie Battaile        F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:18:37 
54    887  Caroline Cassat        F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:18:41 
55    630  Sarah Veazey           F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:18:54 
56    567  Louise Cole            F      CMDS MS Girls               0:19:26 
57    888  Emma Grusin            F      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:19:36 
58    565  Emma Whiteley          F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:19:40 
59    570  Ava Reynolds           F      CMDS MS Girls               0:20:21 
60    552  Charlotte Baskette     F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:21:10 
61    558  Mikah Jolly            F      Briarcrest Middle School Gi 0:21:54 
62    622  Ella Grace Cochran     F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:22:03 
63    744  Jana Lane Whitehead    F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:22:45 
64    742  Addison Magee          F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:22:45 
65    623  Chloe Cotten           F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:23:31 
66    1709 Shea Snow              F      ECS Middle School Girls     0:23:32 
67    743  Reese Miller           F      Hutchison Middle School (6t 0:23:35 

Additional results can be found at https://www.memphisyouthathletics.org/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.