Results For
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Memphis, TN 38134
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Team Name                   Clock   
                                                                   Time    
===== ==== ==================== ====== =========================== ======= 
1     672  Joe Edwards          M      Holy Rosary Middle School B 0:11:40 
2     1017 Palmer Hinote        M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:12:19 
3     1015 Ryan Demere          M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:12:25 
4     1019 Levi Miller          M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:12:29 
5     884  John Zweig           M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:12:39 
6     545  Drew Madigan         M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:12:40 
7     676  Colin Kozlowski      M      Holy Rosary Middle School B 0:12:46 
8     1005 Henry Smith          M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:12:46 
9     859  Jackson Jones        M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:12:47 
10    999  Jack Reaves          M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:12:48 
11    534  Wilson Conway        M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:12:55 
12    796  Elston Liles         M      Memphis University School - 0:12:59 
13    810  McEwen Taylor        M      Memphis University School - 0:12:59 
14    777  Sachin Lyons         M      Lausanne MS Boys            0:13:06 
15    846  Noah Mullenix        M      SGIS - MS Boys              0:13:08 
16    780  Vikram Srinivas      M      Lausanne MS Boys            0:13:14 
17    1006 Parker Tenent        M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:13:15 
18    908  Dillon Butler        M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:13:19 
19    811  Noah Winstead        M      Memphis University School - 0:13:21 
20    1553 Emery Tempel         M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:13:22 
21    911  Walt McIntosh        M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:13:22 
22    816  Manning Cox          M      Northpoint Christian School 0:13:23 
23    994  Daniel Donovan       M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:13:25 
24    778  Hugh Parker          M      Lausanne MS Boys            0:13:27 
25    1018 Quintin Miller       M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:13:29 
26    834  Wyatt Martin         M      PDS                         0:13:31 
27    914  Joshua Sanfratello   M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:13:31 
28    839  Cannon Sherman       M      PDS                         0:13:32 
29    1020 Spence Moore         M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:13:33 
30    871  Will Edwards         M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:13:35 
31    1003 William Sherrod      M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:13:40 
32    835  John Painter         M      PDS                         0:13:42 
33    794  Joshua Gramm         M      Memphis University School - 0:13:46 
34    795  Michael Langston     M      Memphis University School - 0:13:49 
35    996  John Gregory         M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:13:49 
36    876  Vince Koch           M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:13:50 
37    838  Coleman Russell      M      PDS                         0:14:06 
38    988  Levi Anderson        M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:08 
39    538  Timothy Gambrell     M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:12 
40    864  Gabriel Springer     M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:14:12 
41    804  Baker Schell         M      Memphis University School - 0:14:13 
42    853  Walker Slattery      M      St. Dominic School          0:14:16 
43    832  Graham Gore          M      PDS                         0:14:17 
44    536  Liam Curran          M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:18 
45    817  Roman Tims           M      Northpoint Christian School 0:14:18 
46    546  Wyatt McCaskill      M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:19 
47    844  Tyler Bergin         M      SGIS - MS Boys              0:14:21 
48    799  Marcus McCullers     M      Memphis University School - 0:14:22 
49    801  Stanton Miller       M      Memphis University School - 0:14:23 
50    543  Bennett Linder       M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:25 
51    1549 Dev Dalsania         M      SGIS - MS Boys              0:14:26 
52    882  Grove Thompson       M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:14:26 
53    549  Nathaniel Shaw       M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:26 
54    851  Jake Kustoff         M      St. Dominic School          0:14:28 
55    870  Andrew Denegri       M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:14:28 
56    539  Jace Gardner         M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:28 
57    874  Henry Hyle           M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:14:29 
58    550  Bryce Wigginton      M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:14:29 
59    852  Sam Sicuro           M      St. Dominic School          0:14:32 
60    613  Chase Ellingsworth   M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:14:33 
61    675  Alex Kano            M      Holy Rosary Middle School B 0:14:34 
62    993  Braxton Dawkins      M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:34 
63    833  Dhilan Madasu        M      PDS                         0:14:35 
64    1713 Webb Canale          M      PDS                         0:14:40 
65    793  Evan Gilliland       M      Memphis University School - 0:14:41 
66    883  Colman Watts         M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:14:44 
67    619  Keller Todd          M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:14:49 
68    869  Lucas Cestaro        M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:14:51 
69    819  Garrett Griffin      M      Northpoint Christian School 0:14:52 
70    998  Amos Ozier           M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:53 
71    1007 Bo Thompson          M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:14:53 
72    912  Owen Peterson        M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:14:56 
73    855  Shuler Tidwell       M      St. Dominic School          0:14:56 
74    614  Henry House          M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:15:11 
75    808  Whitt Stockburger    M      Memphis University School - 0:15:14 
76    858  Josh Green           M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:15:17 
77    812  Davis Younker        M      Memphis University School - 0:15:21 
78    779  Owen Smith           M      Lausanne MS Boys            0:15:22 
79    910  Jackson Guinn        M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:15:24 
80    836  William Patterson    M      PDS                         0:15:24 
81    1002 Aaron Riggs          M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:15:25 
82    829  Walker Atkinson      M      PDS                         0:15:27 
83    878  Matthew Price        M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:15:29 
84    873  Thomas Hayden        M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:15:38 
85    615  Caedmon Nywening     M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:15:39 
86    861  Joseph Leoni         M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:15:53 
87    1809 Joseph Myers         M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:16:00 
88    1022 Luke Walters         M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:16:03 
89    617  Drew Shelton         M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:16:07 
90    860  Ethan Lamar          M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:16:12 
91    1000 Sam Reaves           M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:16:12 
92    991  Jackson Carner       M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:16:13 
93    537  Holden Dajnowicz     M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:16:16 
94    992  Brady Crenshaw       M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:16:17 
95    837  Luke Russell         M      PDS                         0:16:19 
96    790  Thomas Donahoe       M      Memphis University School - 0:16:25 
97    547  Mason Payne          M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:16:25 
98    673  Michael Esteb        M      Holy Rosary Middle School B 0:16:27 
99    913  Cort Peterson        M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:16:29 
100   995  Titus Dormer         M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:16:34 
101   800  Trey McDonald        M      Memphis University School - 0:16:35 
102   909  Eli Gramling         M      Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS  0:16:42 
103   1001 Robert Rhodes        M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:16:43 
104   997  Thomas Meinhart      M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:16:45 
105   820  Hudson Jennings      M      Northpoint Christian School 0:16:47 
106   789  Turner Davis         M      Memphis University School - 0:17:02 
107   1016 Hugh Flanders        M      Woodland Presbyterian Schoo 0:17:07 
108   1546 Stephen Moutoux      M      SGIS - MS Boys              0:17:07 
109   768  Cross Alpe           M                                  0:17:08 
110   840  Anders Trammell      M      PDS                         0:17:08 
111   775  Joel Hsu             M      Lausanne MS Boys            0:17:08 
112   1517 George Kalzada       M      Memphis University School - 0:17:09 
113   1548 Ethan Zhao           M      SGIS - MS Boys              0:17:11 
114   842  Wells Westbrook      M      PDS                         0:17:11 
115   612  Whit Dean            M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:17:12 
116   815  Keaton (Fish Collins M      Northpoint Christian School 0:17:14 
117   822  Jacob Williams       M      Northpoint Christian School 0:17:15 
118   802  Wilson Pace          M      Memphis University School - 0:17:39 
119   845  Mitchell Holder      M      SGIS - MS Boys              0:18:03 
120   831  Hamilton Eggers      M      PDS                         0:18:06 
121   792  Abe Friedman         M      Memphis University School - 0:18:07 
122   809  James Tashie         M      Memphis University School - 0:18:13 
123   879  Matthew Richardson   M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:18:20 
124   881  Alexander Taras      M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:18:23 
125   618  Wesley Snow          M      ECS Middle School Boys      0:18:36 
126   674  Thomas Fay           M      Holy Rosary Middle School B 0:18:37 
127   1008 Harry Wilson         M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:18:38 
128   1518 Zeon Wang            M      Memphis University School - 0:18:45 
129   535  Max Cooper           M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:18:50 
130   544  Charles Lockhart     M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:18:51 
131   670  Michael Blackledge   M      Holy Rosary Middle School B 0:19:28 
132   877  Jack McBee           M      St. Louis Catholic Middle S 0:19:32 
133   862  Aiden Meno           M      St. Francis Timberwolves MS 0:20:03 
134   807  Watson Spear         M      Memphis University School - 0:20:08 
135   821  Clayton Pollard      M      Northpoint Christian School 0:20:14 
136   989  West Baker           M      Westminster Academy Middle  0:20:26 
137   548  Reed Pennington      M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:20:44 
138   542  Corbin Leonard       M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:20:53 
139   854  Gabriel Terrell      M      St. Dominic School          0:20:53 
140   1714 Matthew Pool         M      Northpoint Christian School 0:21:23 
141   818  Alexander Dunn       M      Northpoint Christian School 0:21:43 
142   774  Daniel Hagag         M      Lausanne MS Boys            0:28:01 
143   551  Ben Williams         M      Briarcrest Middle School Bo 0:29:41 

Additional results can be found at https://www.memphisyouthathletics.org/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.