Results For
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Memphis, TN 38134
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Freshman Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls JV Championship
HS Girls
HS Boys Freshman Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys JV Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region JV
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Girls Division 2A West Region JV
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Boys Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Boys
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division 2A West Region MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     1601 Hays Adams          M      Germantown           TN    US      0:16:00      5:09 16  82.0       
2     1533 Jake Ryan           M      Memphis              TN    US      0:16:15      5:14 17  79.7       
3     1622 Samuel Tankersley   M      Germantown           TN    US      0:16:23      5:16 16  80.1       
4     1534 Kaleb Smith         M      Bartlett             TN    US      0:16:29      5:18 16  79.6       
5     1618 Robert Randall      M      Germantown           TN    US      0:16:29      5:18 17  78.6       
6     1721 Caleb Skinner       M      Collierville         TN    US      0:16:31      5:19 18  77.8       
7     1603 Luke Carpenter      M      Germantown           TN    US      0:16:33      5:20 15  80.4       
8     1532 Parker Russ         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:16:52      5:26 17  76.8       
9     1505 Brett Barron        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:17:04      5:30 16  76.9       
10    1604 Thomas Dickinson    M      Germantown           TN    US      0:17:04      5:30 15  77.9       
11    1589 Bo Scott            M      Cordova              TN    US      0:17:10      5:32 17  75.4       
12    1772 Daniel Leoni        M      COLLIERVILLE         TN    US      0:17:11      5:32 17  75.4       
13    1611 William Lloyd       M      Germantown           TN    US      0:17:13      5:32 17  75.2       
14    1849 Kingston Barber     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:17:18      5:34 16  75.8       
15    1506 Wilson Boutwell     M      Germantown           TN    US      0:17:20      5:35 15  76.7       
16    1585 Sammy Mohamed       M      Arlington            TN    US      0:17:20      5:35 16  75.7       
17    1857 Russell Wolfe       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:17:37      5:40 16  74.5       
18    1889 Kendrick Matthews   M      Southaven            MS    US      0:17:47      5:43 17  72.8       
19    1529 Abel Murphy         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:17:49      5:44 16  73.6       
20    1588 Pierce Robinson     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:17:53      5:45 16  73.3       
21    1514 Ben Evangelisti     M      Germantown           TN    US      0:17:54      5:46 18  71.8       
22    2040 Zachary McGhee      M                                 US      0:17:58      5:47                
23    1520 Alex Grusin         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:04      5:49 18  71.1       
24    1501 Quinn Allen         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:08      5:50 16  72.3       
25    1925 Bennett Owen        M                                 US      0:18:09      5:51                
26    1602 Landon Barnes       M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:09      5:51 14  74.7       
27    1719 Andrew Schell       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:10      5:51 16  72.2       
28    1852 Elias Jacobs        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:11      5:51 14  74.5       
29    1518 Luke Gerstner       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:18      5:53 16  71.7       
30    1538 Caleb Walters       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:21      5:54 17  70.6       
31    1544 Aaron Brink         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:22      5:55 18  70.0       
32    1552 Jay Smith           M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:31      5:58 18  69.4       
33    1579 Justin Davis        M      Lakeland             TN    US      0:18:32      5:58 16  70.8       
34    1554 Avery Stewart       M      Collierville         TN    US      0:18:32      5:58 18  69.3       
35    1584 Luke Miller         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:35      5:59 18  69.1       
36    2023 Caden Louder        M      Olive Branch         MS    US      0:18:36      5:59 14  72.8       
37    1687 Lincoln Hayes       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:37      6:00 16  70.5       
38    1466 Colton Ganier       M      Somerville           TN    US      0:18:38      6:00 17  69.5       
39    1545 Graham Carpenter    M      Lakeland             TN    US      0:18:40      6:00 15  71.3       
40    2019 Drew Sullivan       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:42      6:01 18  68.7       
41    1615 Joshua McKenna      M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:43      6:01 15  71.1       
42    1617 Joey Presson        M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:44      6:02 15  71.0       
43    1689 Evan Lewellyn       M      Germantown           TN    US      0:18:46      6:02 17  69.0       
44    1720 Baker Schell        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:48      6:03 14  72.1       
45    1539 Wilson Webster      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:50      6:04 16  69.6       
46    1848 Hamza Alhaidari     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:52      6:04 16  69.5       
47    1824 William Dawkins     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:54      6:05 17  68.5       
48    1851 Justice Clark       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:55      6:05 16  69.3       
49    1717 Palmer Hinote       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:57      6:06 14  71.5       
50    1525 Walker Henderson    M      Memphis              TN    US      0:18:59      6:07 16  69.1       
51    1836 Samuel Sherrod      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:00      6:07 16  69.0       
52    1528 Grayden McFadden    M      Germantown           TN    US      0:19:00      6:07 16  69.0       
53    1504 John Barnett        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:01      6:07 17  68.1       
54    1586 Jonathan Mohler     M      MEMPHIS              TN    US      0:19:02      6:08 14  71.2       
55    1614 Sam McCormick       M      Germantown           TN    US      0:19:04      6:08 17  67.9       
56    1541 Edward Wilemon      M      Lakeland             TN    US      0:19:07      6:09 15  69.6       
57    1926 Stanton Miller      M                                 US      0:19:07      6:09                
58    1891 Charlie West        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:11      6:10 16  68.4       
59    1540 Owen White          M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:13      6:11 17  67.4       
60    1513 Blake Efkeman       M      Germantown           TN    US      0:19:18      6:13 14  70.2       
61    1461 Camren Armstrong    M      Cordova              TN    US      0:19:24      6:15 15  68.6       
62    1481 Langston Sullivan   M      Eads                 TN    US      0:19:25      6:15 16  67.6       
63    1723 Witt Smith          M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:27      6:16 17  66.6       
64    1462 Alex Barrios        M      Cordova              TN    US      0:19:29      6:16 15  68.3       
65    1566 Neal Rowlett        M      Oakland              TN    US      0:19:34      6:18 14  69.3       
66    1771 Colin Kozlowski     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:35      6:18 14  69.2       
67    1927 Elston Liles        M                                 US      0:19:35      6:18                
68    1522 Cannon Haney        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:40      6:20 15  67.6       
69    1766 Josh Green          M      Arlington            TN    US      0:19:44      6:21 14  68.7       
70    1463 Jake Bridgmon       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:46      6:22 15  67.3       
71    1734 Manning Cox         M      Hernando             MS    US      0:19:50      6:23 15  67.1       
72    2041 Dayton Wright       M                                 US      0:19:52      6:24                
73    1823 Robert Dawkins      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:19:55      6:25 15  66.8       
74    1770 Vince Koch          M      Germantown           TN    US      0:19:58      6:26 14  67.9       
75    1516 Peter Fransioli     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:02      6:27 16  65.5       
76    1832 Jack Reaves         M      Cordova              TN    US      0:20:04      6:28 14  67.5       
77    1578 Joshua Cloer        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:11      6:30 14  67.1       
78    2044 Terrick Johnson     M                                 US      0:20:18      6:32                
79    1524 Braden Haynes       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:18      6:32 16  64.6       
80    1546 Tony Chen           M      Cordova              TN    US      0:20:19      6:32 17  63.7       
81    1838 Henry Smith         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:20:20      6:33 14  66.6       
82    1694 Hugh Parker         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:20      6:33 14  66.6       
83    1572 Thomas Drane        M      Cordova              TN    US      0:20:21      6:33 14  66.6       
84    1593 Brendan Whartenby   M      Eads                 TN    US      0:20:26      6:35 15  65.1       
85    1542 Carter Williams     M      Germantown           TN    US      0:20:32      6:37 17  63.1       
86    1773 Trevor Scott        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:32      6:37 14  66.0       
87    1698 Diego Van Lieshout  M      Germantown           TN    US      0:20:34      6:37 17  63.0       
88    1840 Parker Tenent       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:35      6:38 14  65.8       
89    1508 Anthony Cestaro     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:36      6:38 17  62.9       
90    1517 Owen French         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:20:37      6:38 16  63.6       
91    1535 Kyler Smith         M      Eads                 TN    US      0:20:40      6:39 17  62.7       
92    2024 Savion Jones        M                                 US      0:20:42      6:40                
93    2043 Kiylen Jones        M                                 US      0:20:43      6:40                
94    1583 Luke Henton         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:45      6:41 15  64.1       
95    1476 Anthony Mire        M      Collierville         TN    US      0:20:47      6:41 16  63.1       
96    2022 Jeremiah Adkisson   M      Olive Branchi branch MS    US      0:20:49      6:42 15  63.9       
97    1826 Jon David Gibson    M      Germantown           TN    US      0:20:51      6:43 17  62.1       
98    1515 Chase Evangelisti   M      Germantown           TN    US      0:20:51      6:43 15  63.8       
99    1817 Walt McIntosh       M      Brighton             TN    US      0:20:55      6:44 14  64.8       
100   1839 Judson Stout        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:20:55      6:44 15  63.6       
101   2020 Austin Dees         M                                 US      0:20:57      6:45                
102   1684 McCool Cates        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:00      6:46 15  63.3       
103   1503 Tyler Barlovic      M      Williston            TN    US      0:21:01      6:46 16  62.4       
104   1551 Colby Smith         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:21:02      6:46 15  63.2       
105   1825 Reid Gentry         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:21:05      6:47 16  62.2       
106   1610 Christian Lloyd     M      Germantown           TN    US      0:21:05      6:47 14  64.3       
107   1548 Patrick Loftis      M      Germantown           TN    US      0:21:07      6:48 15  63.0       
108   1774 Brenden Torres      M      Lakeland             TN    US      0:21:23      6:53 16  61.3       
109   1473 Caleb Lassiter      M      Collierville         TN    US      0:21:26      6:54 16  61.2       
110   1577 Genesis Branch      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:27      6:54 16  61.2       
111   1686 Ryon Ghodoussi      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:30      6:55 15  61.9       
112   1471 Landon Haywood      M      lakeland             TN    US      0:21:30      6:55 18  59.8       
113   1509 Lucas Cestaro       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:32      6:56 15  61.8       
114   1507 Thomas Cassat       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:32      6:56 16  60.9       
115   1716 Charles Hamlett     M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:40      6:58 16  60.5       
116   1775 Mason Zemaitis      M      Oakland              TN    US      0:21:43      6:59 15  61.2       
117   1724 Luke Walters        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:49      7:01 15  61.0       
118   2029 Jack Haney          M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:52      7:02 18  58.8       
119   1833 Jack Rhodes         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:21:57      7:04 17  59.0       
120   1609 Rasil Khotea        M      Germantown           TN    US      0:22:01      7:05 14  61.5       
121   1818 Aiden Patel         M      Covington            TN    US      0:22:03      7:06 14  61.5       
122   1930 Dominic Fay         M                                 US      0:22:05      7:06                
123   2021 Corey Cowans        M      Olive Branch         MS    US      0:22:07      7:07 18  58.1       
124   1695 Chas Rutledge       M      Collierville         TN    US      0:22:08      7:07 16  59.3       
125   1685 Samuel Dyer         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:22:09      7:08 14  61.2       
126   1822 Evan Crenshaw       M      Memphis              TN    US      0:22:20      7:11 17  58.0       
127   1740 Jackson Willard     M      Southaven            MS    US      0:22:29      7:14 15  59.2       
128   1564 Jon Knopf           M      Somerville           TN    US      0:22:43      7:19 17  57.0       
129   1815 Dillon Butler       M      Atoka                TN    US      0:22:48      7:20 14  59.4       
130   1735 Luke Camp           M      Nesbit               MS    US      0:23:01      7:25 15  57.8       
131   1587 Reed Powell         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:23:03      7:25 16  56.9       
132   1547 Jack Fowler         M      Cordova              TN    US      0:23:16      7:29 14  58.2       
133   1718 Sai Madasu          M      Memphis              TN    US      0:23:22      7:31 15  56.9       
134   1715 Will Gramm          M      Memphis              TN    US      0:23:27      7:33 16  55.9       
135   1482 Abel Tamplin        M      Collierville         TN    US      0:23:34      7:35 16  55.7       
136   1741 Cooper Wright       M      Southaven            MS    US      0:23:36      7:36 15  56.4       
137   1531 Jorge Roque         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:23:37      7:36 16  55.5       
138   1581 RJ Freeman          M      Olive Branch         MS    US      0:23:44      7:38 16  55.3       
139   1850 Berkeley S. Burbank M      MEMPHIS              TN    US      0:23:45      7:39 17  54.5       
140   1739 Roman Tims          M      Southaven            MS    US      0:23:52      7:41 14  56.8       
141   1626 Vincent Yao         M      Germantown           TN    US      0:23:55      7:42 15  55.6       
142   1690 Philipp Meibohm     M      Germantown           TN    US      0:23:56      7:42 18  53.7       
143   1527 Jack McBee          M      Memphis              TN    US      0:24:00      7:43 14  56.5       
144   1688 Aidan Henderson     M      Arlington            TN    US      0:24:07      7:46 17  53.7       
145   1929 Dillard Shenosky    M                                 US      0:24:09      7:46                
146   1591 William Tomlinson   M      Memphis              TN    US      0:24:12      7:47 16  54.2       
147   1769 Mark Koch           M      Germantown           TN    US      0:24:35      7:55 16  53.4       
148   1767 William Hall        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:24:37      7:55 16  53.3       
149   1521 Johnny Hamrick      M      Germantown           TN    US      0:24:46      7:58 14  54.7       
150   2042 Moctar Sarr         M                                 US      0:24:57      8:02                
151   1582 Jack Grizzle        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:24:59      8:02 15  53.2       
152   1819 Owen Peterson       M      Millington           TN    US      0:25:10      8:06 15  52.8       
153   1477 Joshua Moses        M      Cordova              TN    US      0:25:32      8:13 15  52.1       
154   1692 Finn Murphy         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:25:36      8:14 14  52.9       
155   1853 Arihant Jain        M      Memphis              TN    US      0:25:45      8:17 14  52.6       
156   1747 Levi Bruner         M      Olive Branch         MS    US      0:25:49      8:19 15  51.5       
157   2045 Miguel Savage       M                                 US      0:26:08      8:25                
158   1696 Jonah Smith         M      Memphis              TN    US      0:26:09      8:25 17  49.5       
159   1526 Stephen Hudson      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:26:09      8:25 15  50.9       
160   1691 Oluwaroju Miller    M      Memphis              TN    US      0:26:10      8:25 15  50.8       
161   1697 Will Timmons        M      Rossville            TN    US      0:26:47      8:37 14  50.6       
162   1699 Michael Vargas      M      Memphis              TN    US      0:26:47      8:37 17  48.4       
163   1592 Isaiah Watkins      M      Horn Lake            MS    US      0:27:21      8:48 14  49.5       
164   1537 Nicola Valentino    M      Germantown           TN    US      0:28:04      9:02 15  47.4       
165   1553 Wesley Snow         M      Collierville         TN    US      0:28:14      9:05 15  47.1       
166   1725 Zeon Wang           M      Memphis              TN    US      0:28:41      9:14 14  47.2       
167   1565 Michael Myers Jr.   M      Somerville           TN    US      0:28:54      9:18 14  46.9       
168   1683 Daniel Bendayan     M      Germantown           TN    US      0:29:00      9:20 14  46.7       
169   1970 Jerry Xiao          M                                 US      0:29:16      9:25                

Additional results can be found at https://www.memphisyouthathletics.org/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.