Lutz Independence Day 5k

Thu July 4, 2019 Lutz, FL US 33549 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     41   Tommy Brown           M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      17:17.4 17:15.2 5:34  44  1        M OA     
2     475  Ernesto Velasquez     M      Lutz            FL    US      17:53.1 17:49.9 5:45  18  1        M 15-19  
3     126  Nicolas Jara          M      Ruskin          FL    US      18:04.3 18:02.4 5:49  18  2        M 15-19  
4     266  Lee Rietsma           M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      18:24.9 18:22.4 5:56  41  1        M Mast   
5     29   Bob Bradley           M      Odessa          FL    US      18:34.3 18:31.7 5:59  44  1        M 40-44  
6     995  Harrison Fogg         M      Tampa           FL    US      18:39.2 18:35.3 6:00  16  3        M 15-19  
7     1060 Paul Lefebre          M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      18:42.4 18:42.4 6:02  36  1        M 35-39  
8     1009 Steve Wilcox          M      Oldsmar         FL    US      18:43.7 18:43.7 6:02  48  1        M 45-49  
9     479  Jacki Wachtel         F      New Port Richey FL    US      18:55.8 18:54.9 6:06  39  1        F OA     
10    59   Jockyll Davis         M      Tampa           FL    US      19:16.8 19:12.6 6:12  17  4        M 15-19  
11    144  Joe Livorsi           M      Tampa           FL    US      19:21.9 19:21.0 6:15  51  1        M 50-54  
12    31   Kayla Bratcher        F      New Port Richey FL    US      19:53.8 19:52.9 6:25  29  1        F 25-29  
13    1057 Stefan D'Angelo       M      Tampa           FL    US      19:56.1 19:53.4 6:25  26  1        M 25-29  
14    76   Brennan Fargher       M      Thonotosassa    FL    US      20:00.8 19:58.6 6:27  13  1        M 10-14  
15    256  Shawn Penick          M      Lutz            FL    US      20:05.1 20:01.4 6:28  40  2        M 40-44  
16    1054 Olivia D'Angelo       F      Lutz            FL    US      20:11.3 20:08.6 6:30  19  1        F 15-19  
17    147  Justin Ludwig         M      Tampa           FL    US      20:26.2 20:22.2 6:34  15  5        M 15-19  
18    40   O. Brown              M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      20:26.5 20:23.8 6:35  11  2        M 10-14  
19    172  Alex Moran            M      Lutz            FL    US      20:29.3 20:25.8 6:35  37  2        M 35-39  
20    1002 Adrian Hermidas Otero M      Tampa           FL    US      20:36.1 20:32.6 6:38  15  6        M 15-19  
21    63   Casandra Degrauwe     F      Alexandria      VA    US      20:33.8 20:32.8 6:38  33  1        F 30-34  
22    1030 Garrett Young         M      Odessa          FL    US      20:37.6 20:34.2 6:38  18  7        M 15-19  
23    191  Isabel Oliveto        F      Trinity         FL    US      20:37.8 20:36.9 6:39  19  2        F 15-19  
24    1053 Sophie Piniella       F      Tampa           FL    US      20:42.5 20:41.6 6:41  19  3        F 15-19  
25    1008 Michael Cox           M      Tampa           FL    US      20:48.2 20:46.7 6:42  60  1        M 60-64  
26    496  Lauren Belvel         F                                    21:03.3 21:00.3 6:47  17  4        F 15-19  
27    58   K. Darst              M      Tarpon Springs  FL    US      21:25.9 21:23.2 6:54  12  3        M 10-14  
28    22   Matthew Blowers       M      Tampa           FL    US      21:25.8 21:25.8 6:55  14  4        M 10-14  
29    167  George Medler         M      Spring Hill     FL    US      21:45.6 21:41.1 7:00  60  2        M 60-64  
30    123  Wendi Hudson          F      Apollo Beach    FL    US      22:07.5 22:07.5 7:08  47  1        F Mast   
31    26   Timothy Bourdeau      M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      22:29.0 22:21.0 7:13  44  3        M 40-44  
32    149  Brooke Maggio         F      Lutz            FL    US      22:32.2 22:26.1 7:14  15  5        F 15-19  
33    165  C. McGrath            M      Riverview       FL    US      22:28.9 22:28.9 7:15  11  5        M 10-14  
34    105  Montana Gottman       F      New Port Richey FL    US      22:43.9 22:42.9 7:20  19  6        F 15-19  
35    134  Michael Kite          M      Lutz            FL    US      22:46.4 22:44.1 7:20  30  1        M 30-34  
36    77   C. Fargher            M      Thonotosassa    FL    US      22:53.6 22:51.6 7:22  9   1        M 1- 9   
37    259  Steven Ramos          M      Lutz            FL    US      22:59.7 22:53.2 7:23  26  2        M 25-29  
38    73   Donal Duffy           M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      23:05.2 23:01.0 7:25  37  3        M 35-39  
39    489  K. Wilcox             F      Oldsmar         FL    US      23:06.8 23:04.5 7:27  10  1        F 10-14  
40    91   Carol Geddes          F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      23:06.1 23:06.1 7:27  37  1        F 35-39  
41    142  P. Lessem             M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      23:11.2 23:11.2 7:29  9   2        M 1- 9   
42    103  Liz Gonzalez          F      Tampa           FL    US      23:19.6 23:17.0 7:31  45  1        F 45-49  
43    1014 Elton Kostecka        M      Riverview       FL    US      23:21.0 23:18.4 7:31  55  1        M 55-59  
44    1029 James Ghattas         M      Tampa           FL    US      23:25.3 23:19.7 7:32  29  3        M 25-29  
45    1032 Noah Ellis            M      Decatur         GA    US      23:37.0 23:33.5 7:36  14  6        M 10-14  
46    270  Michael Rossi         M      Valrico         FL    US      23:57.3 23:43.0 7:39  48  2        M 45-49  
47    127  John Jerome Jr        M      Tampa           FL    US      24:08.4 24:08.4 7:47  71  1        M 70-74  
48    467  Amy Thornton          F      Lutz            FL    US      24:13.4 24:08.5 7:47  37  2        F 35-39  
49    104  Ricky Gonzalez        M      Tampa           FL    US      24:17.9 24:17.9 7:50  13  7        M 10-14  
50    109  A. Hair               M      Odessa          FL    US      24:29.9 24:27.3 7:53  10  8        M 10-14  
51    1025 M. Hawkins            M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      24:45.5 24:45.5 7:59  12  9        M 10-14  
52    174  Steve Morey           M      Tampa           FL    US      24:54.3 24:49.2 8:00  45  3        M 45-49  
53    179  Peter Murphy          M      Lutz            FL    US      25:03.7 24:55.4 8:02  40  4        M 40-44  
54    53   Rusty Copeland        M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      25:03.6 24:55.4 8:02  40  5        M 40-44  
55    68   Scott Dietsch         M      Lutz            FL    US      24:57.8 24:56.8 8:03  57  2        M 55-59  
56    1093 Mike Nabors           M      Lutz            FL    US      25:10.1 24:58.8 8:03  50  2        M 50-54  
57    1028 Mike Dice             M      Lutz            FL    US      25:03.0 24:59.3 8:04  39  4        M 35-39  
58    33   Anna Breede           F      Odessa          FL    US      25:02.0 24:59.5 8:04  15  7        F 15-19  
59    1044 Sheila Scott          F      Tampa           FL    US      25:06.3 25:00.9 8:04  47  2        F 45-49  
60    463  P. Thalji             M      Tampa           FL    US      25:01.2 25:01.2 8:04  8   3        M 1- 9   
61    141  Monica Laffler        F      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      25:10.5 25:05.3 8:06  41  1        F 40-44  
62    491  M. Wocking            M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      25:05.3 25:05.3 8:06  12  10       M 10-14  
63    194  Greg Olson            M      Spring Hill     FL    US      25:15.4 25:06.6 8:06  52  3        M 50-54  
64    462  Melissa Thalji        F      Tampa           FL    US      25:11.1 25:08.9 8:07  44  2        F 40-44  
65    261  Laura Raposa          F      Lutz            FL    US      25:27.1 25:22.1 8:11  37  3        F 35-39  
66    84   Ilene Fortin          F      Lutz            FL    US      25:30.0 25:22.6 8:11  48  3        F 45-49  
67    97   K. Glover             F      Lutz            FL    US      25:26.7 25:25.7 8:12  11  2        F 10-14  
68    177  Douglas Mortellaro    M      Lutz            FL    US      25:33.2 25:26.1 8:12  59  3        M 55-59  
69    36   A. Brown              M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      25:28.6 25:28.6 8:13  7   4        M 1- 9   
70    60   Mary Jo Davis         F      New Port Richey FL    US      25:48.2 25:44.5 8:18  58  1        F 55-59  
71    1040 Jim Burgasser         M      Tampa           FL    US      25:52.3 25:45.1 8:18  50  4        M 50-54  
72    1021 C. Thames             M      Tampa           FL    US      25:51.8 25:46.2 8:19  9   5        M 1- 9   
73    1072 Bryan Sumner          M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      25:58.2 25:46.3 8:19  32  2        M 30-34  
74    1010 Joe Burgasser         M      St. Petersburg  FL    US      25:52.1 25:48.9 8:20  80  1        M 80-99  
75    1059 Gary Lefebre          M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      25:57.5 25:56.2 8:22  59  4        M 55-59  
76    1046 Bruce Shephard        M      Tampa           FL    US      26:00.7 26:00.7 8:23  75  1        M 75-79  
77    152  K. Malempati          M      Lutz            FL    US      26:04.2 26:01.7 8:24  9   6        M 1- 9   
78    1067 Tiffany Dimas         F      Lutz            FL    US      26:11.1 26:05.5 8:25  41  3        F 40-44  
79    1066 Sean Dimas            M      Lutz            FL    US      26:13.7 26:07.6 8:26  41  6        M 40-44  
80    997  Steven Sowell         M      Lutz            FL    US      26:15.1 26:07.9 8:26  56  5        M 55-59  
81    1022 Michelle Thames       F      Tampa           FL    US      26:14.5 26:08.7 8:26  42  4        F 40-44  
82    100  Julie Goddard         F      Tampa           FL    US      26:18.5 26:11.5 8:27  45  4        F 45-49  
83    300  Bill Steele           M      Palm Harbor     FL    US      26:20.4 26:11.9 8:27  51  5        M 50-54  
84    81   Alexander Felsenthal  M      Lutz            FL    US      26:21.5 26:12.8 8:27  33  3        M 30-34  
85    185  Vicki Nelson          F      Oswego          IL    US      26:29.0 26:18.5 8:29  38  4        F 35-39  
86    1094 Kyle Gavny            M      Lutz            FL    US      26:18.6 26:18.6 8:29  22  1        M 20-24  
87    193  Ben Olson             M      Spring Hill     FL    US      26:29.7 26:20.8 8:30  26  4        M 25-29  
88    89   Carmen Garcia         F      Tampa           FL    US      26:30.5 26:22.0 8:30  55  2        F 55-59  
89    10   William Ayers         M      Tampa           FL    US      26:30.5 26:25.1 8:31  61  3        M 60-64  
90    140  Brett Laffler         M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      26:31.1 26:25.7 8:32  43  7        M 40-44  
91    461  Paul Tavernier        M      Hudson          FL    US      26:33.0 26:28.7 8:32  63  4        M 60-64  
92    30   Jordan Bradley        F      Odessa          FL    US      26:36.2 26:32.6 8:34  15  8        F 15-19  
93    490  Steve Winterling      M      Port Richey     FL    US      26:40.9 26:37.0 8:35  60  5        M 60-64  
94    297  L. Spuler             M      Lutz            FL    US      26:37.6 26:37.6 8:35  11  11       M 10-14  
95    187  Scott Nordstrom       M      Lutz            FL    US      26:44.0 26:40.7 8:36  29  5        M 25-29  
96    292  N. Smith              M      Tampa           FL    US      26:49.2 26:48.3 8:39  12  12       M 10-14  
97    171  Christine Moorby      F      South Pasadena  FL    US      26:56.5 26:53.0 8:40  49  5        F 45-49  
98    61   Amanda Dawes          F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      27:08.0 26:55.5 8:41  38  5        F 35-39  
99    993  Andrea Rowe           F      Lutz            FL    US      27:08.8 26:55.8 8:41  30  2        F 30-34  
100   492  Buddy Wood            M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      27:02.9 26:56.1 8:41  35  5        M 35-39  
101   78   Kristin Fargher       F      Thonotosassa    FL    US      27:02.8 26:57.8 8:42  48  6        F 45-49  
102   1071 Megan Sumner          F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      27:09.6 26:58.0 8:42  32  3        F 30-34  
103   269  Allen Rogers          M      Lutz            FL    US      27:10.5 26:59.5 8:42  45  4        M 45-49  
104   1052 C. Carson             F      Lutz            FL    US      27:03.0 27:03.0 8:44  9   1        F 1- 9   
105   497  Jessalyn Belvel       F                                    27:09.2 27:05.4 8:44  14  3        F 10-14  
106   1034 L. Chastain           M      Tampa           FL    US      27:07.0 27:07.0 8:45  11  13       M 10-14  
107   168  Richard Menold        M      Tampa           FL    US      27:36.8 27:23.0 8:50  48  5        M 45-49  
108   138  Paul Kralovanec       M      Tampa           FL    US      27:26.3 27:25.3 8:51  49  6        M 45-49  
109   478  Yamile Villamizar     F      Tampa           FL    US      27:34.7 27:26.7 8:51  49  7        F 45-49  
110   293  R. Smith              M      Lutz            FL    US      27:42.2 27:38.4 8:55  11  14       M 10-14  
111   186  Lynn Nora             F      Lutz            FL    US      27:44.5 27:40.9 8:56  39  6        F 35-39  
112   90   Wilmer Garcia         M      Tampa           FL    US      28:08.3 27:59.7 9:02  61  6        M 60-64  
113   139  A. Laffler            F      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      28:02.6 28:00.3 9:02  12  4        F 10-14  
114   464  R. Thalji             M      Tampa           FL    US      28:01.8 28:01.8 9:03  10  15       M 10-14  
115   498  Heather Turner        F      Tampa           FL    US      28:14.2 28:02.7 9:03  40  5        F 40-44  
116   258  C. Purcell            M                                    28:06.6 28:03.3 9:03  12  16       M 10-14  
117   473  Tyler Tyson           M      Lutz            FL    US      28:05.1 28:05.1 9:04  13  17       M 10-14  
118   1047 Jonathan Stein        M      Tampa           FL    US      28:12.8 28:08.2 9:05  62  7        M 60-64  
119   23   Sureka Bollepalli     F      Lutz            FL    US      28:19.2 28:14.5 9:07  42  6        F 40-44  
120   189  Nicholas Freeman      M      Lutz            FL    US      28:16.8 28:16.8 9:07  36  6        M 35-39  
121   151  A. Malempati          M      Lutz            FL    US      28:24.5 28:19.6 9:08  11  18       M 10-14  
122   280  Andrew Schaefer       M      Spring Hill     FL    US      28:30.0 28:22.0 9:09  28  6        M 25-29  
123   11   Cyrus Baker           M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      28:27.5 28:22.4 9:09  17  8        M 15-19  
124   998  John Merrill          M      Lutz            FL    US      28:46.8 28:23.1 9:09  47  7        M 45-49  
125   1055 Tia Gaffney           F      Tampa           FL    US      28:46.6 28:23.3 9:09  37  7        F 35-39  
126   164  E. McCormick          F      Tampa           FL    US      28:30.6 28:28.0 9:11  12  5        F 10-14  
127   260  Ben Raposa            M      Lutz            FL    US      28:44.3 28:30.2 9:12  36  7        M 35-39  
128   1000 James Everall         M      Odessa          FL    US      28:37.0 28:30.7 9:12  39  8        M 35-39  
129   465  Joseph Thomas         M      Lutz            FL    US      28:39.5 28:32.4 9:12  67  1        M 65-69  
130   192  Andrea Olson          F      Spring Hill     FL    US      28:41.3 28:32.7 9:12  50  1        F 50-54  
131   166  E. McGrath            M      Riverview       FL    US      28:37.0 28:33.6 9:13  8   7        M 1- 9   
132   25   Jill Bourdeau         F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      28:43.1 28:35.2 9:13  38  8        F 35-39  
133   86   Pat Fox               F      Odessa          FL    US      28:57.6 28:36.9 9:14  62  1        F 60-64  
134   1004 Ed Bing               M      Lutz            FL    US      28:42.1 28:37.6 9:14  50  6        M 50-54  
135   180  Chris Myers           M      Lutz            FL    US      28:52.2 28:42.5 9:16  40  8        M 40-44  
136   996  Lisa Esposito         F      Lutz            FL    US      29:03.5 28:50.5 9:18  31  4        F 30-34  
137   7    C. Alvero             M      Lutz            FL    US      29:03.8 29:00.4 9:21  11  19       M 10-14  
138   454  L. Stuart             M                                    29:04.5 29:01.1 9:22  12  20       M 10-14  
139   197  S. Paszek             M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      29:04.4 29:04.4 9:23  12  21       M 10-14  
140   254  Bill Payne            M      Lutz            FL    US      29:25.7 29:10.4 9:25  49  8        M 45-49  
141   487  Mike Wilary           M      Tampa           FL    US      29:14.4 29:13.4 9:26  46  9        M 45-49  
142   181  Sanjay Nair           M      Marietta        GA    US      29:28.5 29:22.6 9:29  25  7        M 25-29  
143   290  Mary Ann Smith        F      Lutz            FL    US      29:30.1 29:23.6 9:29  64  2        F 60-64  
144   42   Natalie Burns         F      Gainesville     FL    US      29:38.9 29:31.9 9:32  25  2        F 25-29  
145   483  N. Welker             M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      29:35.4 29:35.4 9:33  11  22       M 10-14  
146   296  C. Spuler             M      Lutz            FL    US      29:41.7 29:38.9 9:34  9   8        M 1- 9   
147   298  Meghan Spuler         F      Lutz            FL    US      29:42.0 29:39.2 9:34  39  9        F 35-39  
148   163  E. Mays               M      Lutz            FL    US      29:42.1 29:42.1 9:35  11  23       M 10-14  
149   13   Matt Baker            M      Lutz            FL    US      29:55.8 29:42.2 9:35  33  4        M 30-34  
150   1062 K. Lefedvre           F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      29:47.6 29:46.7 9:36  11  6        F 10-14  
151   143  Katie Leventhal       F      Lutz            FL    US      29:54.6 29:48.8 9:37  33  5        F 30-34  
152   3    Leah Alanis           F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      29:55.4 29:48.9 9:37  43  7        F 40-44  
153   1065 Megan Pierro          F      Lutz            FL    US      30:00.5 29:53.3 9:38  19  9        F 15-19  
154   54   Alex Cruz             M      Tampa           FL    US      30:00.4 29:56.7 9:40  16  9        M 15-19  
155   173  G. Morey              F      Tampa           FL    US      30:06.4 30:05.5 9:42  10  7        F 10-14  
156   82   Harry Felsenthal      M      Lutz            FL    US      30:17.1 30:09.0 9:44  68  2        M 65-69  
157   175  Amanda Morin          F      Brooksville     FL    US      30:43.2 30:23.6 9:48  35  10       F 35-39  
158   157  Carol Marquis         F      Tampa           FL    US      30:31.6 30:24.5 9:49  55  3        F 55-59  
159   1069 L. Fulop              F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      30:26.2 30:25.3 9:49  11  8        F 10-14  
160   1003 Adam Gormly           M      Tampa           FL    US      30:32.3 30:27.3 9:49  49  10       M 45-49  
161   188  Lawrence Norwoood     M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      30:54.6 30:44.9 9:55  46  11       M 45-49  
162   992  Meghan Campagna       F      Lutz            FL    US      31:00.6 30:48.3 9:56  33  6        F 30-34  
163   162  Alexander Mays        M      Tampa           FL    US      31:17.6 30:52.5 9:58  34  5        M 30-34  
164   285  Geena Silvia          F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      31:02.6 30:54.2 9:58  44  8        F 40-44  
165   155  Mary Anne Malone      F      Tampa           FL    US      31:03.4 30:58.8 10:00 63  3        F 60-64  
166   52   Tyler Conklin         M      Tampa           FL    US      31:08.7 31:01.7 10:01 17  10       M 15-19  
167   1050 Kathleen Ciccarello   F      Lutz            FL    US      31:28.6 31:12.0 10:04 43  9        F 40-44  
168   453  E. Stratton           M      Tampa           FL    US      31:22.1 31:14.9 10:05 10  24       M 10-14  
169   267  A. Roberts            M      Odessa          FL    US      31:19.5 31:17.0 10:05 12  25       M 10-14  
170   480  Sara Watson           F      Lutz            FL    US      31:30.5 31:20.8 10:07 59  4        F 55-59  
171   110  Christine Hair        F      Odessa          FL    US      31:31.2 31:26.1 10:08 43  10       F 40-44  
172   56   S. Cunningham         M      Lutz            FL    US      31:32.8 31:29.1 10:09 12  26       M 10-14  
173   196  Erika Palacios        F      Lutz            FL    US      31:41.0 31:29.4 10:09 44  11       F 40-44  
174   452  Carolyn Stratton      F      Tampa           FL    US      31:41.5 31:33.4 10:11 43  12       F 40-44  
175   44   Carlos Carrasquillo   M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      31:54.9 31:42.7 10:14 52  7        M 50-54  
176   45   V. Carrasquillo       M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      31:55.0 31:42.8 10:14 9   9        M 1- 9   
177   46   Wendy Carrasquillo    F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      31:55.0 31:43.4 10:14 47  8        F 45-49  
178   456  Silky Sullivan        M      Seminole        FL    US      31:49.3 31:48.4 10:16 75  2        M 75-79  
179   5    Kristen Allen         F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      31:53.2 31:48.8 10:16 30  7        F 30-34  
180   4    Chip Allen            M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      31:54.0 31:49.0 10:16 36  9        M 35-39  
181   1068 Hannah Fulop          F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      31:59.5 31:58.5 10:19 14  9        F 10-14  
182   485  Brynn Wilary          F      Tampa           FL    US      32:00.9 31:59.5 10:19 14  10       F 10-14  
183   98   Vanessa Glover        F      Lutz            FL    US      32:17.4 32:11.1 10:23 41  13       F 40-44  
184   12   Lila Baker            F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      32:19.4 32:14.3 10:24 20  1        F 20-24  
185   1073 Caneron Knight        M      Lutz            FL    US      32:31.5 32:19.4 10:26 31  6        M 30-34  
186   1016 Lynn Gray             F      Tampa           FL    US      32:32.8 32:27.5 10:28 67  1        F 65-69  
187   1020 E. Severy             F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      32:28.7 32:27.7 10:28 11  11       F 10-14  
188   991  Paul Young            M      Lutz            FL    US      32:37.2 32:29.9 10:29 59  6        M 55-59  
189   96   Jake Glover           M      Lutz            FL    US      32:50.5 32:36.4 10:31 14  27       M 10-14  
190   49   Ray Clark             M      Tampa           FL    US      32:47.3 32:36.6 10:31 54  8        M 50-54  
191   484  Suzanne Whitmore      F      Lutz            FL    US      32:49.4 32:37.3 10:31 65  2        F 65-69  
192   101  Mark Gomillion        M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      32:37.9 32:37.9 10:32 59  7        M 55-59  
193   132  David Keene           M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      32:56.1 32:50.4 10:36 48  12       M 45-49  
194   199  R. Patel              M      Lutz            FL    US      32:50.5 32:50.5 10:36 12  28       M 10-14  
195   145  Dickie Longo          M      Metairie        LA    US      33:08.7 33:02.8 10:40 82  2        M 80-99  
196   184  Shannon Nelson        F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      33:26.7 33:15.3 10:44 42  14       F 40-44  
197   289  Brian Smith           M      Lutz            FL    US      33:22.7 33:18.5 10:45 46  13       M 45-49  
198   1091 Peter Krajacic        M      Lutz            FL    US      33:38.8 33:20.9 10:45 45  14       M 45-49  
199   198  K. Patel              F      Lutz            FL    US      33:22.8 33:21.9 10:46 10  12       F 10-14  
200   277  John Rutherford       M      Weeki Wachee    FL    US      33:40.5 33:28.5 10:48 48  15       M 45-49  
201   170  T. Mindrup            M                                    33:30.0 33:30.0 10:48 7   10       M 1- 9   
202   195  Timothy Olson         M      Spring Hill     FL    US      33:40.2 33:31.4 10:49 23  2        M 20-24  
203   67   Christina Demelas     F      Tampa           FL    US      33:43.4 33:36.1 10:50 32  8        F 30-34  
204   37   Emelina Brown         F      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      33:41.1 33:41.1 10:52 14  13       F 10-14  
205   294  Karen Snyder          F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      34:04.9 33:58.6 10:58 62  4        F 60-64  
206   482  A. Welker             F      Lutz            FL    US      34:07.5 34:03.0 10:59 10  14       F 10-14  
207   1058 Chad Zimmermann       M      Lutz            FL    US      34:27.3 34:04.2 10:59 39  10       M 35-39  
208   1012 David Shiner          M      St. Petersburg  FL    US      34:17.7 34:13.0 11:02 47  16       M 45-49  
209   15   Kenneth Barry         M      Tampa           FL    US      34:19.7 34:13.7 11:02 64  8        M 60-64  
210   265  Rhonda Richard        F      Tampa           FL    US      34:36.9 34:19.4 11:04 56  5        F 55-59  
211   183  N. Freeman            M      Lutz            FL    US      34:26.1 34:26.1 11:06 8   11       M 1- 9   
212   279  Taylor Ryan           F      Lutz            FL    US      34:51.0 34:30.8 11:08 26  3        F 25-29  
213   176  Wesley Morin          M      Lutz            FL    US      34:51.1 34:31.9 11:08 32  7        M 30-34  
214   1033 Andrew Mussiah        M      Lutz            FL    US      34:42.1 34:36.0 11:10 45  17       M 45-49  
215   169  Bryan Miehe           M      Tampa           FL    US      34:57.7 34:49.5 11:14 60  9        M 60-64  
216   472  Rollins Turner        M      Tampa           FL    US      35:02.1 34:53.8 11:15 75  3        M 75-79  
217   1078 Wendy Schramm         F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      35:01.9 34:54.9 11:16 42  15       F 40-44  
218   1082 Melonie Plofskey      F      Lutz            FL    US      35:16.9 34:58.0 11:17 41  16       F 40-44  
219   34   S. Breede             M      Odessa          FL    US      35:04.7 35:02.6 11:18 12  29       M 10-14  
220   115  T. Hanley             F      Lutz            FL    US      35:24.0 35:03.3 11:18 12  15       F 10-14  
221   451  Tatjana Stojkovic     F      Seffner         FL    US      35:20.8 35:16.1 11:23 34  9        F 30-34  
222   1089 Kelsie Nelderboss     F      Lutz            FL    US      35:37.8 35:16.8 11:23 22  2        F 20-24  
223   278  Wendy Rutherford      F      Weeki Wachee    FL    US      35:32.6 35:19.8 11:24 49  9        F 45-49  
224   128  Teresa Johnson        F      Lutz            FL    US      35:45.9 35:40.7 11:31 61  5        F 60-64  
225   1056 Edward Webber         M      Lutz            FL    US      35:52.6 35:44.1 11:32 48  18       M 45-49  
226   471  S. Tucker             F      Lutz            FL    US      36:04.1 35:59.6 11:37 11  16       F 10-14  
227   470  Jonathan Tucker       M      Lutz            FL    US      36:04.2 35:59.9 11:37 35  11       M 35-39  
228   150  Maria Maggio          F      Lutz            FL    US      36:20.0 36:04.5 11:38 44  17       F 40-44  
229   1088 Keith Richmond        M      Lutz            FL    US      36:25.0 36:05.5 11:39 55  8        M 55-59  
230   99   Joanne Goddard        F      Tampa           FL    US      36:18.5 36:10.6 11:40 65  3        F 65-69  
231   271  Juliana Roundtree     F      Planr City                    36:37.2 36:26.1 11:45 25  4        F 25-29  
232   1049 T. Ciccarardo         M      Lutz            FL    US      36:53.6 36:36.4 11:49 10  30       M 10-14  
233   455  Sloan Stuart          M                                    36:54.1 36:40.2 11:50 15  11       M 15-19  
234   1035 Donica Jenkins        F      Plant City      FL    US      36:59.9 36:41.5 11:50 43  18       F 40-44  
235   1036 Savannah Jenkins      F      Plant City      FL    US      36:58.5 36:41.8 11:50 14  17       F 10-14  
236   74   R. Duffy              M      Land O' Lakes   FL    US      36:51.7 36:47.5 11:52 9   12       M 1- 9   
237   6    Christine Alvero      F      Lutz            FL    US      36:54.2 36:49.2 11:53 41  19       F 40-44  
238   459  Richard Swogger       M      Lutz            FL    US      37:20.6 37:05.7 11:58 73  2        M 70-74  
239   72   Melissa Dreyer        F      New Port Richey FL    US      37:09.5 37:06.3 11:58 44  20       F 40-44  
240   190  N. Oliveira           F      Lutz            FL    US      37:08.6 37:08.6 11:59 12  18       F 10-14  
241   1006 Anthony Caruana       M      Spring Hill     FL    US      37:32.6 37:21.5 12:03 55  9        M 55-59  
242   1007 Timothy Makley        M      Spring Hill     FL    US      37:33.3 37:22.0 12:03 51  9        M 50-54  
243   1005 Don Kern              M      Spring Hill     FL    US      37:32.6 37:22.2 12:03 67  3        M 65-69  
244   1064 Cameron Coe           M      Tampa           FL    US      38:07.5 37:41.8 12:10 41  9        M 40-44  
245   468  J. Thornton           M      Lutz            FL    US      37:55.9 37:51.4 12:13 8   13       M 1- 9   
246   137  Brenda Komara         F      Dade City       FL    US      38:06.5 37:51.7 12:13 58  6        F 55-59  
247   113  Mary Hanley           F      Lutz            FL    US      38:15.7 37:58.7 12:15 41  21       F 40-44  
248   102  Travis Gomillion      M      Lutz            FL    US      38:32.7 38:20.6 12:22 30  8        M 30-34  
249   161  Adam Mays             M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      39:00.8 38:34.3 12:27 37  12       M 35-39  
250   146  Michelle Lovely       F      Tampa           FL    US      38:52.7 38:34.8 12:27 54  2        F 50-54  
251   62   Lori Dec              F      Lutz            FL    US      38:53.7 38:40.5 12:29 56  7        F 55-59  
252   1041 Jake Burgasser        M      Tampa           FL    US      39:15.3 39:07.8 12:37 14  31       M 10-14  
253   57   W. Cunningham         M      Lutz            FL    US      39:15.3 39:11.6 12:39 10  32       M 10-14  
254   1023 Maria Kammenos        F      New Port Richey FL    US      39:29.0 39:24.5 12:43 55  8        F 55-59  
255   1018 Mike Severy           M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      39:47.3 39:32.8 12:45 48  19       M 45-49  
256   1019 Angie Bono Severy     F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      39:47.3 39:33.0 12:45 44  22       F 40-44  
257   50   Jack Coburn           M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      39:45.2 39:37.8 12:47 39  13       M 35-39  
258   66   Drew Demelas          M      Tampa           FL    US      39:48.3 39:40.2 12:48 35  14       M 35-39  
259   264  Randall Reimer        M      San Antonio     FL    US      40:10.1 39:51.1 12:51 62  10       M 60-64  
260   474  Tito Velasquez        M      Lutz            FL    US      40:20.2 40:03.9 12:55 36  15       M 35-39  
261   476  K. Velasquez          F      Lutz            FL    US      40:20.1 40:04.2 12:56 11  19       F 10-14  
262   38   Kevin Brown           M      Lutz            FL    US      40:36.5 40:21.3 13:01 40  10       M 40-44  
263   35   A. Brown              M      Lutz            FL    US      40:54.6 40:40.8 13:07 11  33       M 10-14  
264   39   Maryjane Brown        F      Lutz            FL    US      41:11.2 40:55.5 13:12 39  11       F 35-39  
265   255  Charlene Penick       F      Lutz            FL    US      41:28.8 41:22.1 13:21 63  6        F 60-64  
266   182  Shalini Nair          F      Lutz            FL    US      41:34.9 41:28.6 13:23 19  10       F 15-19  
267   32   Kristen Braun         F      Lutz            FL    US      41:38.0 41:28.6 13:23 24  3        F 20-24  
268   83   Rachael Ferrall       F      Gainesville     FL    US      41:34.9 41:28.8 13:23 26  5        F 25-29  
269   125  Gunilla Humes         F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      42:24.6 42:12.2 13:37 76  1        F 75-79  
270   71   Laureen Doloresco     F      Temple Terrace  FL    US      42:44.9 42:35.1 13:44 66  4        F 65-69  
271   14   Samantha Banks        F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      43:31.3 43:10.7 13:56 40  23       F 40-44  
272   28   Allyssa Bouvet        F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      43:33.6 43:11.4 13:56 42  24       F 40-44  
273   116  Susan Hodge           F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      43:33.5 43:11.5 13:56 49  10       F 45-49  
274   55   Angelina Cruz         F      Tampa           FL    US      44:04.6 43:49.6 14:08 18  11       F 15-19  
275   287  O. Skelton            F      Lutz            FL    US      44:11.8 44:01.3 14:12 7   2        F 1- 9   
276   286  Jennifer Skelton      F      Lutz            FL    US      44:13.5 44:03.2 14:13 35  12       F 35-39  
277   1027 M. Lewandowski        F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      44:21.6 44:07.8 14:14 5   3        F 1- 9   
278   1043 Carter Gay            M      Tampa           FL    US      44:21.4 44:08.2 14:14 73  3        M 70-74  
279   1026 Greg Lewandowski      M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      44:21.4 44:08.7 14:14 33  9        M 30-34  
280   268  Patti Roberts         F      Lutz            FL    US      44:23.4 44:09.8 14:15 65  5        F 65-69  
281   1042 Don Evans             M      Tampa           FL    US      44:52.9 44:43.6 14:26 80  3        M 80-99  
282   93   Allison Gillette      F      Tampa           FL    US      45:05.3 44:49.5 14:28 23  4        F 20-24  
283   94   Paula Gillette        F      Tampa           FL    US      45:05.9 44:50.7 14:28 59  9        F 55-59  
284   88   Elizabeth Gaffney     F      Tampa           FL    US      45:36.7 45:19.3 14:37 44  25       F 40-44  
285   20   Meagan Bishop         F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      46:13.2 45:58.0 14:50 25  6        F 25-29  
286   19   James Bishop          M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      46:13.1 45:58.2 14:50 51  10       M 50-54  
287   21   Rachel Bishop         F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      46:13.4 45:58.5 14:50 18  12       F 15-19  
288   133  Amy Kieper            F      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      46:35.9 46:19.8 14:57 45  11       F 45-49  
289   466  Brie Thompson         F      New Port Richey FL    US      47:20.4 47:09.5 15:13 36  13       F 35-39  
290   262  Merlin Redfield       F      New Port Richey FL    US      47:20.3 47:09.6 15:13 71  1        F 70-74  
291   111  Mark Hankins          M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      48:10.8 47:57.3 15:28 57  10       M 55-59  
292   1051 Sam Cagle             M      Lutz            FL    US      50:33.7 50:15.9 16:13 62  11       M 60-64  
293   295  Larry Solomonson      M      Lutz            FL    US      50:57.3 50:36.5 16:20 78  4        M 75-79  
294   481  William Welch         M      Sarasota        FL    US      50:52.3 50:49.7 16:24 81  4        M 80-99  
295   156  Lisa Marlow           F      Tampa           FL    US      52:08.2 51:46.8 16:42 61  7        F 60-64  
296   288  Joyce Sleeper         F      Lutz            FL    US      53:09.8 52:48.2 17:02 60  8        F 60-64  
297   1017 Catarina Francisco    F      Plant City      FL    US      54:08.1 53:45.5 17:20 27  7        F 25-29  
298   263  Charlotte Reimer      F      San Antonio     FL    US      54:11.4 53:49.7 17:22 62  9        F 60-64  
299   112  C. Hanley             M      Lutz            FL    US      58:37.3 58:17.7 18:48 10  34       M 10-14  
300   114  Pat Hanley            M      Lutz            FL    US      58:36.1 58:18.0 18:48 46  20       M 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tommy Brown 41  44  1       M      Land O' Lakes FL US 17:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jacki Wachtel 479 39  9       F      New Port Richey FL US 18:55.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lee Rietsma 266 41  4       M      Land O Lakes FL US 18:24.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wendi Hudson 123 47  30      F      Apollo Beach FL US 22:07.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Fargher 77  9   36      M      Thonotosassa FL US  22:51.6 
2     P. Lessem  142 9   41      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 23:11.2 
3     P. Thalji  463 8   60      M      Tampa FL US         25:01.2 
4     A. Brown   36  7   69      M      Land O' Lakes FL US 25:28.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brennan Fargher 76  13  14      M      Thonotosassa FL US   19:58.6 
2     O. Brown        40  11  18      M      Land O' Lakes FL US  20:23.8 
3     K. Darst        58  12  27      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 21:23.2 
4     Matthew Blowers 22  14  28      M      Tampa FL US          21:25.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ernesto Velasquez 475 18  2       M      Lutz FL US   17:49.9 
2     Nicolas Jara      126 18  3       M      Ruskin FL US 18:02.4 
3     Harrison Fogg     995 16  6       M      Tampa FL US  18:35.3 
4     Jockyll Davis     59  17  10      M      Tampa FL US  19:12.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Gavny    1094 22  86      M      Lutz FL US        26:18.6 
2     Timothy Olson 195  23  202     M      Spring Hill FL US 33:31.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stefan D'Angelo 1057 26  13      M      Tampa FL US       19:53.4 
2     Steven Ramos    259  26  37      M      Lutz FL US        22:53.2 
3     James Ghattas   1029 29  44      M      Tampa FL US       23:19.7 
4     Ben Olson       193  26  87      M      Spring Hill FL US 26:20.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Kite         134  30  35      M      Lutz FL US          22:44.1 
2     Bryan Sumner         1072 32  73      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 25:46.3 
3     Alexander Felsenthal 81   33  84      M      Lutz FL US          26:12.8 
4     Matt Baker           13   33  149     M      Lutz FL US          29:42.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Lefebre 1060 36  7       M      Wesley Chapel FL US 18:42.4 
2     Alex Moran   172  37  19      M      Lutz FL US          20:25.8 
3     Donal Duffy  73   37  38      M      Land O' Lakes FL US 23:01.0 
4     Mike Dice    1028 39  57      M      Lutz FL US          24:59.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bob Bradley      29  44  5       M      Odessa FL US       18:31.7 
2     Shawn Penick     256 40  15      M      Lutz FL US         20:01.4 
3     Timothy Bourdeau 26  44  31      M      Land O Lakes FL US 22:21.0 
4     Peter Murphy     179 40  53      M      Lutz FL US         24:55.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Wilcox  1009 48  8       M      Oldsmar FL US 18:43.7 
2     Michael Rossi 270  48  46      M      Valrico FL US 23:43.0 
3     Steve Morey   174  45  52      M      Tampa FL US   24:49.2 
4     Allen Rogers  269  45  103     M      Lutz FL US    26:59.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Livorsi   144  51  11      M      Tampa FL US       19:21.0 
2     Mike Nabors   1093 50  56      M      Lutz FL US        24:58.8 
3     Greg Olson    194  52  63      M      Spring Hill FL US 25:06.6 
4     Jim Burgasser 1040 50  71      M      Tampa FL US       25:45.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elton Kostecka     1014 55  43      M      Riverview FL US     23:18.4 
2     Scott Dietsch      68   57  55      M      Lutz FL US          24:56.8 
3     Douglas Mortellaro 177  59  68      M      Lutz FL US          25:26.1 
4     Gary Lefebre       1059 59  75      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 25:56.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Cox    1008 60  25      M      Tampa FL US       20:46.7 
2     George Medler  167  60  29      M      Spring Hill FL US 21:41.1 
3     William Ayers  10   61  89      M      Tampa FL US       26:25.1 
4     Paul Tavernier 461  63  91      M      Hudson FL US      26:28.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Thomas    465  67  129     M      Lutz FL US        28:32.4 
2     Harry Felsenthal 82   68  156     M      Lutz FL US        30:09.0 
3     Don Kern         1005 67  243     M      Spring Hill FL US 37:22.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     John Jerome Jr  127  71  47      M      Tampa FL US 24:08.4 
2     Richard Swogger 459  73  238     M      Lutz FL US  37:05.7 
3     Carter Gay      1043 73  278     M      Tampa FL US 44:08.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce Shephard   1046 75  76      M      Tampa FL US    26:00.7 
2     Silky Sullivan   456  75  178     M      Seminole FL US 31:48.4 
3     Rollins Turner   472  75  216     M      Tampa FL US    34:53.8 
4     Larry Solomonson 295  78  293     M      Lutz FL US     50:36.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joe Burgasser 1010 80  74      M      St. Petersburg FL US 25:48.9 
2     Dickie Longo  145  82  195     M      Metairie LA US       33:02.8 
3     Don Evans     1042 80  281     M      Tampa FL US          44:43.6 
4     William Welch 481  81  294     M      Sarasota FL US       50:49.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Carson      1052 9   104     F      Lutz FL US         27:03.0 
2     O. Skelton     287  7   275     F      Lutz FL US         44:01.3 
3     M. Lewandowski 1027 5   277     F      Land O Lakes FL US 44:07.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. Wilcox       489 10  39      F      Oldsmar FL US       23:04.5 
2     K. Glover       97  11  67      F      Lutz FL US          25:25.7 
3     Jessalyn Belvel 497 14  105     F                          27:05.4 
4     A. Laffler      139 12  113     F      Land O' Lakes FL US 28:00.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Olivia D'Angelo 1054 19  16      F      Lutz FL US    20:08.6 
2     Isabel Oliveto  191  19  23      F      Trinity FL US 20:36.9 
3     Sophie Piniella 1053 19  24      F      Tampa FL US   20:41.6 
4     Lauren Belvel   496  17  26      F                    21:00.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lila Baker        12   20  184     F      Land O Lakes FL US 32:14.3 
2     Kelsie Nelderboss 1089 22  222     F      Lutz FL US         35:16.8 
3     Kristen Braun     32   24  267     F      Lutz FL US         41:28.6 
4     Allison Gillette  93   23  282     F      Tampa FL US        44:49.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kayla Bratcher    31  29  12      F      New Port Richey FL US 19:52.9 
2     Natalie Burns     42  25  144     F      Gainesville FL US     29:31.9 
3     Taylor Ryan       279 26  212     F      Lutz FL US            34:30.8 
4     Juliana Roundtree 271 25  231     F      Planr City            36:26.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Casandra Degrauwe 63   33  21      F      Alexandria VA US    20:32.8 
2     Andrea Rowe       993  30  99      F      Lutz FL US          26:55.8 
3     Megan Sumner      1071 32  102     F      Wesley Chapel FL US 26:58.0 
4     Lisa Esposito     996  31  136     F      Lutz FL US          28:50.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Geddes 91  37  40      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 23:06.1 
2     Amy Thornton 467 37  48      F      Lutz FL US          24:08.5 
3     Laura Raposa 261 37  65      F      Lutz FL US          25:22.1 
4     Vicki Nelson 185 38  85      F      Oswego IL US        26:18.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Monica Laffler  141  41  61      F      Land O' Lakes FL US 25:05.3 
2     Melissa Thalji  462  44  64      F      Tampa FL US         25:08.9 
3     Tiffany Dimas   1067 41  78      F      Lutz FL US          26:05.5 
4     Michelle Thames 1022 42  81      F      Tampa FL US         26:08.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Liz Gonzalez  103  45  42      F      Tampa FL US 23:17.0 
2     Sheila Scott  1044 47  59      F      Tampa FL US 25:00.9 
3     Ilene Fortin  84   48  66      F      Lutz FL US  25:22.6 
4     Julie Goddard 100  45  82      F      Tampa FL US 26:11.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrea Olson    192 50  130     F      Spring Hill FL US 28:32.7 
2     Michelle Lovely 146 54  250     F      Tampa FL US       38:34.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mary Jo Davis 60  58  70      F      New Port Richey FL US 25:44.5 
2     Carmen Garcia 89  55  88      F      Tampa FL US           26:22.0 
3     Carol Marquis 157 55  158     F      Tampa FL US           30:24.5 
4     Sara Watson   480 59  170     F      Lutz FL US            31:20.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pat Fox          86  62  133     F      Odessa FL US      28:36.9 
2     Mary Ann Smith   290 64  143     F      Lutz FL US        29:23.6 
3     Mary Anne Malone 155 63  165     F      Tampa FL US       30:58.8 
4     Karen Snyder     294 62  205     F      Palm Harbor FL US 33:58.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lynn Gray         1016 67  186     F      Tampa FL US          32:27.5 
2     Suzanne Whitmore  484  65  191     F      Lutz FL US           32:37.3 
3     Joanne Goddard    99   65  230     F      Tampa FL US          36:10.6 
4     Laureen Doloresco 71   66  270     F      Temple Terrace FL US 42:35.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Merlin Redfield 262 71  290     F      New Port Richey FL US 47:09.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gunilla Humes 125 76  269     F      Wesley Chapel FL US 42:12.2 

Embed Code