Results For
Kohl's + Holy Redeemer NICU 6K Run/Walk - Going the extra mile for those who do it every day

Bryn Athyn, PA 19009
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1474 George Troemel      M      JENKINTOWN        PA    US      0:24:18      6:31  54  75.7       1        M5059    
2     4101 Nick Ginaldi        M      Furlong           PA    US      0:25:49      6:55  15  63.0       1        M0119    
3     4016 Robert Crossin II   M                                      0:26:54      7:13  33  58.9       1        M3039    
4     4119 Abigail Michalek    F                                      0:27:43      7:26  16  67.1       1        F0119    
5     4118 Kurt Ayling         M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:29:21      7:52  38  55.4       2        M3039    
6     4009 Vince Yarnell       M                                      0:29:21      7:52  58  64.7       2        M5059    
7     4059 Amanda Thornton     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:29:48      8:00  34  60.2       1        F3039    
8     4103 Malcom Sigelbaum    M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:30:10      8:05  27  52.0       1        M2029    
9     4102 Kaitlin Hogman      F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:30:10      8:05  27  59.2       1        F2029    
10    4013 Bob Crossin         M                                      0:31:11      8:22  67  65.8       1        M6099    
11    1476 Douglas Thornton    M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:31:46      8:31  36  50.6       3        M3039    
12    4172 Ricky Hoffman       M      Exton             PA    US      0:33:14      8:55  28  47.2       2        M2029    
13    1475 Heather Thornton    F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:33:21      8:57  34  53.8       2        F3039    
14    4006 Jacob Winter        M      Hatboro           PA    US      0:33:51      9:05  21  46.4       3        M2029    
15    4100 Jules Ginaldi       M      Furlong           PA    US      0:33:56      9:06  52  53.3       3        M5059    
16    4031 Nicole McShane      F      Hatboro           PA    US      0:34:08      9:09  18  52.9       2        F0119    
17    4007 Steven Rodi         M      Astoria           NY    US      0:35:11      9:26  40  46.9       1        M4049    
18    4117 Michael Pasquini    M      West Chester      PA    US      0:35:35      9:33  42  47.1       2        M4049    
19    4015 MartiAnn Schenck    F      Southampton       PA    US      0:35:38      9:33  43  52.5       1        F4049    
20    4033 Beth Thornton       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:38:55      10:26 35  46.2       3        F3039    
21    1473 Casey Bivenour’s  F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:39:08      10:30 18  46.1       3        F0119    
22    4064 Barbara Domue       F      Astoria           NY    US      0:39:30      10:36 37  45.8       4        F3039    
23    4063 Bonnie Paul         F      Astoria           NY    US      0:39:33      10:36 46  48.5       2        F4049    
24    1491 Stephen Cole        M                                      0:39:46      10:40 68  52.1       2        M6099    
25    4030 Donna Nick          F      Glenside          PA    US      0:40:17      10:48 49  49.2       3        F4049    
26    4134 Reba Buda           F                                      0:40:24      10:50 30  44.2       5        F3039    
27    4141 Mike Mays           M                              US      0:41:05      11:01 70  51.5       3        M6099    
28    4004 Todd Lewis          M      Holland           PA    US      0:41:39      11:10 53  43.8       4        M5059    
29    4144 Milia Wee           F                                      0:42:22      11:22 46  45.3       4        F4049    
30    4133 Theresa McShane     F      Hatboro           PA    US      0:42:52      11:30 45  44.4       5        F4049    
31    4027 Karin DeRuosi       F      Ambler            PA    US      0:44:38      11:58 54  46.9       1        F5059    
32    4028 Deborah Balaban     F      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:44:44      12:00 66  54.5       1        F6099    
33    1465 Kelsie Johnston     F      Quakertown        PA    US      0:46:01      12:21 28  38.8       2        F2029    
34    4123 Bernice Duesler     F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:46:21      12:26 54  45.2       2        F5059    
35    4029 Kimberly Sheridan   F      Abington          PA    US      0:47:44      12:48 47  40.6       6        F4049    
36    1477 Amanda Mitchell     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:48:49      13:06 25  36.6       3        F2029    
37    1478 Megan Mitchell      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:48:50      13:06 46  39.3       7        F4049    
38    1479 Alessandro Mazzone  M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:48:51      13:06 26  32.1       4        M2029    
39    4037 Holly Sonneborn     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:48:51      13:06 46  39.3       8        F4049    
40    4140 Tess Fleming        F      Warminster        PA    US      0:48:54      13:07 15  38.7       4        F0119    
41    4139 Karen Fleming       F      Warminster        PA    US      0:48:54      13:07 55  43.4       3        F5059    
42    4026 Edward Schuman      M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:49:11      13:12 66  41.4       4        M6099    
43    4106 Tonikay Reid        F                                      0:50:01      13:25 45  38.0       9        F4049    
44    1482 Katie Boscoe        F      Glen Rock         NJ    US      0:50:23      13:31 54  41.6       4        F5059    
45    4032 Michael Bishop      M      Middletown        DE    US      0:50:27      13:32 56  37.0       5        M5059    
46    4005 Michele Winter      F      Hatboro           PA    US      0:54:19      14:34 58  40.5       5        F5059    
47    4025 Amy Zucker          F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:55:15      14:49 65  43.5       2        F6099    
48    4020 Maureen Farrell     F      Churchville       PA    US      0:55:43      14:57 52  36.8       6        F5059    
49    4143 Stefan Beck         M      Saratoga Springs  NY    US      0:56:09      15:04 52  32.2       6        M5059    
50    4171 Tori Hoffman        F      Exton             PA    US      0:57:33      15:26 28  31.0       4        F2029    
51    4011 Mary Anna Rodabaugh F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:58:22      15:39 32  30.6       6        F3039    
52    4114 Susan Cordero       F      Warminster        PA    US      0:59:05      15:51 52  34.7       7        F5059    
53    4115 Sofia Cordero       F      Warminster        PA    US      0:59:06      15:51 17  30.9       5        F0119    
54    4170 David Weir          M      Hatboro           PA    US      1:00:17      16:10 51  29.7       7        M5059    
55    1488 Dean Markman        M      Jamison           PA    US      1:00:41      16:17 54  30.3       8        M5059    
56    1487 Michelle Markman    F      Jamison           PA    US      1:00:45      16:18 52  33.7       8        F5059    
57    4129 Juliet Haberbusch   F      Fort Washington   PA    US      1:00:57      16:21 42  30.5       10       F4049    
58    4130 E. Haberbusch       F      Fort Washington   PA    US      1:00:58      16:21 10  34.8       6        F0119    
59    4138 Justin Guerrero     M      Crofton           MD    US      1:03:26      17:01 27  24.8       5        M2029    
60    4036 Eavan Thomas        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:03:27      17:01 24  28.1       5        F2029    
61    4034 Brittany Grady      F      Willow Grove      PA    US      1:05:58      17:42 29  27.1       6        F2029    
62    1486 Karen Grady         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:58      17:42 59  33.7       9        F5059    
63    4126 Thomas Green        M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      1:06:44      17:54 34  23.8       4        M3039    
64    4113 Rocio Goodheim      F      Reading           PA    US      1:07:04      17:59 24  26.6       7        F2029    
65    4112 Abigail Snyder      F      Birdsboro         PA    US      1:07:05      18:00 22  26.6       8        F2029    
66    4116 Carrie Kronmiller   F      West Chester      PA    US      1:07:13      18:02 38  27.0       7        F3039    
67    4041 Michael Logan       M      Phila             PA    US      1:08:07      18:16 59  28.1       9        M5059    
68    4039 William Madden      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:08:08      18:16 53  26.8       10       M5059    
69    4040 Mindy Logan         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:08:09      18:17 58  32.3       10       F5059    
70    1466 Denise Haas-Quinto  F      West Deptford     NJ    US      1:08:23      18:21 55  31.0       11       F5059    
71    1467 Kathy Mason         F      Newark            DE    US      1:08:23      18:21 52  30.0       12       F5059    
72    4021 Maureen Allen       F      Warrington        PA    US      1:08:25      18:21 51  29.6       13       F5059    
73    1470 Erica Fearon        F      Thorofare         NJ    US      1:08:27      18:22 31  26.1       8        F3039    
74    4008 Drew Fearon         M      Thorofare         NJ    US      1:08:28      18:22 29  22.9       6        M2029    
75    1471 Christopher Quinto  M      West Deptford     NJ    US      1:08:29      18:22 35  23.3       5        M3039    
76    4165 T. Long             F      Levittown         PA    US      1:09:52      18:44 11  29.5       7        F0119    
77    4003 Steve Moon          M                                      1:10:19      18:52 59  27.2       11       M5059    
78    1468 Sandra Brown        F      Berlin            NJ    US      1:10:36      18:56 58  31.1       14       F5059    
79    4169 Ellen Coopersmith   F      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:10:47      18:59 58  31.1       15       F5059    
80    4124 Cindy Snyderman     F      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:10:49      19:00 53  29.3       16       F5059    
81    4001 Craig Snyderman     M      Glen Mills        PA    US      1:10:50      19:00 60  27.3       5        M6099    
82    4121 Bill Kelly          M      Fanwood           NJ    US      1:10:58      19:02 52  25.5       12       M5059    
83    4122 Ethan Kelly         M      Saratoga Springs  NY    US      1:10:58      19:02 15  22.9       2        M0119    
84    4127 Elisha Toye         F      Staten Island     NY    US      1:11:37      19:13 53  28.9       17       F5059    
85    4128 Lloyd Toye          M      Staten Island     NY    US      1:11:37      19:13 66  28.4       6        M6099    
86    4120 Donna Kelly         F      Fanwood           NJ    US      1:13:23      19:41 52  27.9       18       F5059    
87    4142 Kate Beck           F      Saratoga Springs  NY    US      1:13:23      19:41 51  27.6       19       F5059    
88    4017 Stephanie Martin    F      Lancaster         PA    US      1:17:47      20:52 29  22.9       9        F2029    
89    4019 Jonathan Kline      M      Lancaster         PA    US      1:17:47      20:52 35  20.5       6        M3039    


Male 1-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Nick Ginaldi 4101 15  2       Furlong PA US          25:49   
2     Ethan Kelly  4122 15  83      Saratoga Springs NY US 1:10:58 


Female 1-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Abigail Michalek   4119 16  4                             27:43   
2     Nicole McShane     4031 18  16      Hatboro PA US         34:08   
3     Casey Bivenour’s 1473 18  21      Philadelphia PA US    39:08   
4     Tess Fleming       4140 15  40      Warminster PA US      48:54   
5     Sofia Cordero      4115 17  53      Warminster PA US      59:06   
6     E. Haberbusch      4130 10  58      Fort Washington PA US 1:00:58 
7     T. Long            4165 11  76      Levittown PA US       1:09:52 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Malcom Sigelbaum   4103 27  8       Phoenixville PA US 30:10   
2     Ricky Hoffman      4172 28  12      Exton PA US        33:14   
3     Jacob Winter       4006 21  14      Hatboro PA US      33:51   
4     Alessandro Mazzone 1479 26  38      Philadelphia PA US 48:51   
5     Justin Guerrero    4138 27  59      Crofton MD US      1:03:26 
6     Drew Fearon        4008 29  74      Thorofare NJ US    1:08:28 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kaitlin Hogman   4102 27  9       Phoenixville PA US 30:10   
2     Kelsie Johnston  1465 28  33      Quakertown PA US   46:01   
3     Amanda Mitchell  1477 25  36      Philadelphia PA US 48:49   
4     Tori Hoffman     4171 28  50      Exton PA US        57:33   
5     Eavan Thomas     4036 24  60      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:27 
6     Brittany Grady   4034 29  61      Willow Grove PA US 1:05:58 
7     Rocio Goodheim   4113 24  64      Reading PA US      1:07:04 
8     Abigail Snyder   4112 22  65      Birdsboro PA US    1:07:05 
9     Stephanie Martin 4017 29  88      Lancaster PA US    1:17:47 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Robert Crossin II  4016 33  3                               26:54   
2     Kurt Ayling        4118 38  5       Huntingdon Valley PA US 29:21   
3     Douglas Thornton   1476 36  11      Huntingdon Valley PA US 31:46   
4     Thomas Green       4126 34  63      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:06:44 
5     Christopher Quinto 1471 35  75      West Deptford NJ US     1:08:29 
6     Jonathan Kline     4019 35  89      Lancaster PA US         1:17:47 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Amanda Thornton     4059 34  7       Philadelphia PA US      29:48   
2     Heather Thornton    1475 34  13      Huntingdon Valley PA US 33:21   
3     Beth Thornton       4033 35  20      Philadelphia PA US      38:55   
4     Barbara Domue       4064 37  22      Astoria NY US           39:30   
5     Reba Buda           4134 30  26                              40:24   
6     Mary Anna Rodabaugh 4011 32  51      Philadelphia PA US      58:22   
7     Carrie Kronmiller   4116 38  66      West Chester PA US      1:07:13 
8     Erica Fearon        1470 31  73      Thorofare NJ US         1:08:27 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Steven Rodi      4007 40  17      Astoria NY US      35:11 
2     Michael Pasquini 4117 42  18      West Chester PA US 35:35 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     MartiAnn Schenck  4015 43  19      Southampton PA US     35:38   
2     Bonnie Paul       4063 46  23      Astoria NY US         39:33   
3     Donna Nick        4030 49  25      Glenside PA US        40:17   
4     Milia Wee         4144 46  29                            42:22   
5     Theresa McShane   4133 45  30      Hatboro PA US         42:52   
6     Kimberly Sheridan 4029 47  35      Abington PA US        47:44   
7     Megan Mitchell    1478 46  37      Philadelphia PA US    48:50   
8     Holly Sonneborn   4037 46  39      Philadelphia PA US    48:51   
9     Tonikay Reid      4106 45  43                            50:01   
10    Juliet Haberbusch 4129 42  57      Fort Washington PA US 1:00:57 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     George Troemel 1474 54  1       JENKINTOWN PA US       24:18   
2     Vince Yarnell  4009 58  6                              29:21   
3     Jules Ginaldi  4100 52  15      Furlong PA US          33:56   
4     Todd Lewis     4004 53  28      Holland PA US          41:39   
5     Michael Bishop 4032 56  45      Middletown DE US       50:27   
6     Stefan Beck    4143 52  49      Saratoga Springs NY US 56:09   
7     David Weir     4170 51  54      Hatboro PA US          1:00:17 
8     Dean Markman   1488 54  55      Jamison PA US          1:00:41 
9     Michael Logan  4041 59  67      Phila PA US            1:08:07 
10    William Madden 4039 53  68      Philadelphia PA US     1:08:08 
11    Steve Moon     4003 59  77                             1:10:19 
12    Bill Kelly     4121 52  82      Fanwood NJ US          1:10:58 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Karin DeRuosi      4027 54  31      Ambler PA US            44:38   
2     Bernice Duesler    4123 54  34      Huntingdon Valley PA US 46:21   
3     Karen Fleming      4139 55  41      Warminster PA US        48:54   
4     Katie Boscoe       1482 54  44      Glen Rock NJ US         50:23   
5     Michele Winter     4005 58  46      Hatboro PA US           54:19   
6     Maureen Farrell    4020 52  48      Churchville PA US       55:43   
7     Susan Cordero      4114 52  52      Warminster PA US        59:05   
8     Michelle Markman   1487 52  56      Jamison PA US           1:00:45 
9     Karen Grady        1486 59  62      Philadelphia PA US      1:05:58 
10    Mindy Logan        4040 58  69      Philadelphia PA US      1:08:09 
11    Denise Haas-Quinto 1466 55  70      West Deptford NJ US     1:08:23 
12    Kathy Mason        1467 52  71      Newark DE US            1:08:23 
13    Maureen Allen      4021 51  72      Warrington PA US        1:08:25 
14    Sandra Brown       1468 58  78      Berlin NJ US            1:10:36 
15    Ellen Coopersmith  4169 58  79      Glen Mills PA US        1:10:47 
16    Cindy Snyderman    4124 53  80      Glen Mills PA US        1:10:49 
17    Elisha Toye        4127 53  84      Staten Island NY US     1:11:37 
18    Donna Kelly        4120 52  86      Fanwood NJ US           1:13:23 
19    Kate Beck          4142 51  87      Saratoga Springs NY US  1:13:23 


Male 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Bob Crossin     4013 67  10                              31:11   
2     Stephen Cole    1491 68  24                              39:46   
3     Mike Mays       4141 70  27        US                    41:05   
4     Edward Schuman  4026 66  42      Huntingdon Valley PA US 49:11   
5     Craig Snyderman 4001 60  81      Glen Mills PA US        1:10:50 
6     Lloyd Toye      4128 66  85      Staten Island NY US     1:11:37 


Female 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Deborah Balaban 4028 66  32      Blue Bell PA US         44:44 
2     Amy Zucker      4025 65  47      Huntingdon Valley PA US 55:15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.