Results For
Patterson Park Church 5k

Dayton, OH 45432
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     177 Dave Johnston              M      Xenia          OH    US      0:17:24.2 0:17:21.1 5:36  47  82.0       1        M Overall 
2     96  James MacPherson           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:17:41.9 0:17:37.9 5:41  25  72.6       2        M Overall 
3     149 Zachary Shore              M                           US      0:17:44.9 0:17:41.7 5:42  16  74.1       3        M Overall 
4     193 Mikuya Ford                M                                   0:17:45.7 0:17:42.4 5:43  15  75.1       1        M 15-19   
5     187 Katie Ruhlman              F      Dayton                       0:17:48.6 0:17:45.1 5:44  31  82.7       1        F Overall 
6     121 Joshua Pedersen            M      Xenia          OH    US      0:18:46.8 0:18:39.2 6:01  16  70.2       2        M 15-19   
7     90  Isaac Lefeld               M                           US      0:18:54.4 0:18:50.6 6:05  18  68.1       3        M 15-19   
8     98  Julie Mercado              F      Springboro     OH    US      0:18:55.6 0:18:51.6 6:05  48  85.4       2        F Overall 
9     165 Elliot Winkler             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:19:08.8 0:19:04.8 6:09  17  67.8       4        M 15-19   
10    79  Tony Jiovani               M                           US      0:19:09.1 0:19:05.8 6:10  16  68.6       5        M 15-19   
11    51  Seth Gedeon                M      Spring Valley  OH    US      0:19:26.3 0:19:20.4 6:14  16  67.8       6        M 15-19   
12    25  Emily Crane                F                           US      0:19:35.3 0:19:31.9 6:18  16  77.6       3        F Overall 
13    176 Nat Ankeney                M      Xenia          OH    US      0:19:40.5 0:19:34.8 6:19  38  67.9       1        M 30-39   
14    188 Kevin Ruhlman              M      Dayton                       0:19:41.4 0:19:35.7 6:19  32  65.5       2        M 30-39   
15    205 Andy Johnson               M                                   0:19:40.4 0:19:36.1 6:19  49  73.7       1        M 40-49   
16    130 Micah Price                M      Xenia          OH    US      0:19:44.5 0:19:36.5 6:20  26  65.3       1        M 25-29   
17    153 Connor Spriggs             M                           US      0:20:00.6 0:19:57.1 6:26  15  66.6       7        M 15-19   
18    137 Abigail Roderer            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:01.1 0:19:57.4 6:26  17  74.7       1        F 15-19   
19    84  Ellen Khong                F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:20:02.0 0:19:58.7 6:27  15  77.2       2        F 15-19   
20    61  Tom Helfinstine            M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:20:13.0 0:20:06.4 6:29  55  75.4       1        M 50-59   
21    207 Scott Benson               M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:20:14.2 0:20:09.6 6:30  17  64.2       8        M 15-19   
22    42  Hayden Fisher              M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:20:24.4 0:20:20.3 6:34  15  65.3       9        M 15-19   
23    133 Walter N Price             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:26.0 0:20:20.9 6:34  28  62.9       2        M 25-29   
24    4   Garrett Becker             M                           US      0:20:26.9 0:20:21.1 6:34  15  65.3       10       M 15-19   
25    189 Patrick Miller             M                                   0:20:29.4 0:20:23.7 6:35  67  82.6       1        M 60-69   
26    58  Zac Hansen                 M      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:30.3 0:20:26.1 6:36  14  66.3       1        M 10-14   
27    2   Luke Albery                M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:20:33.6 0:20:28.3 6:36  18  62.7       11       M 15-19   
28    162 Colton Warren              M      Spring Valley  OH    US      0:20:40.6 0:20:30.6 6:37  17  63.1       12       M 15-19   
29    95  Zachary Lopez              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:32.4 6:38  18  62.5       13       M 15-19   
30    151 Luke Smallwood             M                           US      0:20:41.5 0:20:32.5 6:38  17  63.0       14       M 15-19   
31    92  Kurtis Lefeld              M                           US      0:20:39.1 0:20:34.3 6:38  14  65.8       2        M 10-14   
32    163 Elizabeth Wells            F      Waynesville    OH    US      0:20:49.5 0:20:44.5 6:41  43  74.2       1        F 40-49   
33    173 Marie Wysong               F      Centerville    OH    US      0:20:49.6 0:20:44.7 6:42  36  71.4       1        F 30-39   
34    106 Evelyn Moore               F      Newport        KY    US      0:21:01.5 0:20:53.4 6:44  23  70.3       1        F 20-24   
35    99  Jacob Messerschmidt        M      Spring Valley  OH    US      0:21:06.4 0:21:03.0 6:47  14  64.3       3        M 10-14   
36    143 Josh Sahlbom               M                           US      0:21:18.4 0:21:13.6 6:51  16  61.7       15       M 15-19   
37    107 Tyler Morgan               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:21:20.6 0:21:16.3 6:52  16  61.6       16       M 15-19   
38    210 Bryan Hawkins              M                                   0:21:26.3 0:21:20.1 6:53  45  65.7       2        M 40-49   
39    29  Evan DiFilippo             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:21:39.9 0:21:23.0 6:54  20  59.9       1        M 20-24   
40    48  Carson Gaines              M      Spring Valley  OH    US      0:21:32.1 0:21:27.0 6:55  15  62.0       17       M 15-19   
41    91  John Lefeld                M                           US      0:21:31.6 0:21:27.5 6:55  16  61.1       18       M 15-19   
42    50  Shepard Garrett            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:21:38.3 0:21:30.0 6:56  15  61.8       19       M 15-19   
43    49  Michael Gallivan           M      Xenia          OH    US      0:21:38.8 0:21:30.8 6:56  16  60.9       20       M 15-19   
44    154 Colin Taylor               M      Xenia          OH    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:36.5 6:58  28  59.3       3        M 25-29   
45    65  Chris Hill                 M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:31.3 7:16  38  59.0       3        M 30-39   
46    159 Ayden Volmer               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:22:42.5 0:22:32.4 7:16  17  57.4       21       M 15-19   
47    64  C. Hill                    M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:22:42.3 0:22:32.6 7:16  12  63.2       4        M 10-14   
48    53  Joseph Gerbic              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:22:44.8 0:22:39.7 7:19  17  57.1       22       M 15-19   
49    14  CJ Cain                    M                           US      0:22:46.6 0:22:42.3 7:19  15  58.5       23       M 15-19   
50    155 Nico Taylor                M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:23:00.6 0:22:50.3 7:22  22  56.1       2        M 20-24   
51    200 Bruce York                 M      Fairborn                     0:23:15.8 0:23:02.4 7:26  59  68.1       2        M 50-59   
52    17  Levi Campbell              M                           US      0:23:12.0 0:23:07.0 7:27  13  59.9       5        M 10-14   
53    157 Ian Thomas                 M      Dayton         OH    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:17.1 7:31  36  56.3       4        M 30-39   
54    9   Madison brettin            F                           US      0:23:27.7 0:23:23.8 7:33  16  64.8       3        F 15-19   
55    138 Hannah Ross                F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:23:29.7 0:23:23.8 7:33  45  66.9       2        F 40-49   
56    191 Bella Beeghly              F                                   0:23:30.4 0:23:27.2 7:34  14  66.9       1        F 10-14   
57    129 Kevin Pray                 M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:34.3 7:36  16  55.6       24       M 15-19   
58    195 Caren Michael              F      Xenia                        0:23:51.5 0:23:43.4 7:39  43  64.9       3        F 40-49   
59    126 Alexander Pittman          M                           US      0:23:59.3 0:23:53.6 7:42  15  55.6       25       M 15-19   
60    116 Joe Nagel                  M      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:16.8 0:24:02.7 7:45  56  63.6       3        M 50-59   
61    93  Fiona Lin                  F                           US      0:24:21.8 0:24:18.2 7:50  15  63.5       4        F 15-19   
62    148 I. Schutte                 M                           US      0:24:34.5 0:24:24.6 7:52  10  62.8       6        M 10-14   
63    22  Jerry Christensen          M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:24:31.0 0:24:24.7 7:52  61  65.4       2        M 60-69   
64    66  E. Hill                    M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:25.2 7:53  11  60.4       7        M 10-14   
65    208 Michael Mannozzi           M                                   0:24:44.4 0:24:29.5 7:54  35  53.1       5        M 30-39   
66    125 Joel Pfahler               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:31.5 7:55  30  52.2       6        M 30-39   
67    147 Lindsey Schumacker         F                           US      0:24:48.1 0:24:44.2 7:59  17  60.3       5        F 15-19   
68    71  Matthew Hollins            M                           US      0:24:58.9 0:24:47.8 8:00  14  54.6       8        M 10-14   
69    54  Joseph Glendening          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:01.7 0:24:48.8 8:00  29  51.6       4        M 25-29   
70    72  Sarah Hollins              F                           US      0:25:05.0 0:24:55.7 8:02  13  64.2       2        F 10-14   
71    160 Dean Waggenspack           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:12.2 0:24:58.5 8:03  64  65.6       3        M 60-69   
72    80  Emma Johnston              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:09.0 8:07  17  59.3       6        F 15-19   
73    75  Matthew Jenkins            M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:25:23.2 0:25:13.0 8:08  17  51.3       26       M 15-19   
74    203 Greg Saunders              M                                   0:25:29.9 0:25:14.9 8:09  54  59.6       4        M 50-59   
75    134 Julio Quintero             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:20.0 8:10  44  54.9       3        M 40-49   
76    170 Jaslove Wood               F                           US      0:25:59.3 0:25:49.1 8:20  16  58.7       7        F 15-19   
77    77  Ally Jiovani               F                           US      0:26:06.3 0:25:59.6 8:23  18  56.7       8        F 15-19   
78    117 Ava Noble                  F                           US      0:26:15.5 0:26:05.3 8:25  15  59.1       9        F 15-19   
79    182 A. Zimmermann              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:26:21.2 0:26:10.8 8:27  9   61.3       1        M 1- 9    
80    36  D. Entner                  M      Xenia          OH    US      0:26:28.3 0:26:14.6 8:28  9   61.2       2        M 1- 9    
81    39  JOSIAH ENTNER              M      XENIA          OH    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:15.3 8:28  18  48.9       27       M 15-19   
82    8   Paige Bourguin             F                           US      0:26:26.4 0:26:19.6 8:30  15  58.6       10       F 15-19   
83    60  Michael Hefner             M      Christiansburg OH    US      0:26:38.6 0:26:26.1 8:32  59  59.3       5        M 50-59   
84    168 Daniel Wood                M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:26:35.0 0:26:26.7 8:32  23  48.4       3        M 20-24   
85    73  William Hollins            M                           US      0:26:50.7 0:26:39.3 8:36  15  49.9       28       M 15-19   
86    16  Jill Campbell              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:45.0 8:38  58  67.5       1        F 50-59   
87    150 Makayla Skinner            F                           US      0:27:00.6 0:26:56.3 8:41  14  58.2       3        F 10-14   
88    78  Anthony Jiovani            M                           US      0:27:06.1 0:26:56.5 8:41  46  52.4       4        M 40-49   
89    181 Jamie Zimmermann           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:20.2 8:49  36  54.2       2        F 30-39   
90    88  Briley Lambert             F                           US      0:27:36.7 0:27:23.8 8:50  38  54.5       3        F 30-39   
91    74  Andrew Huebner             M      Xenia          OH    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:25.2 8:51  23  46.7       4        M 20-24   
92    192 James Schmitz              M                                   0:27:38.4 0:27:29.4 8:52  19  46.6       29       M 15-19   
93    119 Justin Paul                M                           US      0:27:55.9 0:27:46.5 8:58  15  47.8       30       M 15-19   
94    41  TODD ENTNER                M      Xenia          OH    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:47.9 8:58  48  51.6       5        M 40-49   
95    70  Riley Hodges               M                           US      0:27:55.8 0:27:49.5 8:59  14  48.7       9        M 10-14   
96    26  Rya Crocker                F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:50.1 8:59  14  56.3       4        F 10-14   
97    83  Dalina Khong               F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:26.5 9:10  45  55.0       4        F 40-49   
98    180 Harrison Shupe             M      Spring Valley  OH    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:31.2 9:12  17  45.4       31       M 15-19   
99    216 Joel Price                 M                                   0:28:39.1 0:28:33.3 9:13  25  44.8       5        M 25-29   
100   120 D. Pedersen                M      Xenia          OH    US      0:28:53.5 0:28:33.5 9:13  11  51.6       10       M 10-14   
101   123 Keith Pedersen             M      Xenia          OH    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:33.6 9:13  45  49.0       6        M 40-49   
102   28  Kelly DeMasters            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:35.1 9:13  29  51.4       1        F 25-29   
103   27  David DeMasters            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:35.9 9:14  31  44.8       7        M 30-39   
104   167 Lorelei Wolrerton          F                           US      0:28:44.5 0:28:40.2 9:15  15  53.8       11       F 15-19   
105   47  Rachel Franke              F                           US      0:28:56.7 0:28:45.7 9:17  16  52.7       12       F 15-19   
106   24  Drew Cozad                 M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:29:07.4 0:28:58.1 9:21  15  45.9       32       M 15-19   
107   202 John Mohler                M                                   0:29:22.8 0:29:08.7 9:24  64  56.2       4        M 60-69   
108   122 Kaitlyn Pedersen           F      Xenia          OH    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:18.7 9:27  13  54.6       5        F 10-14   
109   124 Rebekah Pedersen           F      Xenia          OH    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:19.4 9:28  45  53.4       5        F 40-49   
110   171 Matthew Wood               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:46.6 0:29:35.1 9:33  15  44.9       33       M 15-19   
111   183 T. Zimmermann              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:48.3 9:37  10  57.6       6        F 10-14   
112   35  Melodie Eads               F      Kettering      OH    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:50.3 9:38  67  67.8       1        F 60-69   
113   194 Tom Dyer                   M                                   0:30:13.4 0:29:58.2 9:40  47  47.5       7        M 40-49   
114   169 Gaelle Wood                F                           US      0:30:10.1 0:30:01.3 9:41  14  52.2       7        F 10-14   
115   33  Richard Dill               M      Xenia          OH    US      0:30:18.3 0:30:07.4 9:43  39  44.5       8        M 30-39   
116   46  Reid Forshee               M                           US      0:30:30.7 0:30:21.9 9:48  16  43.2       34       M 15-19   
117   105 Willie Mims                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:44.7 0:30:25.7 9:49  43  45.3       8        M 40-49   
118   196 Teresea Bauman             F                                   0:30:49.7 0:30:35.3 9:52  61  61.2       2        F 60-69   
119   57  Kailey Hamilton            F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:36.5 9:52  17  48.7       13       F 15-19   
120   34  Isabella Dyer              F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:39.8 9:53  16  49.4       14       F 15-19   
121   76  Alexis Jiovani             F                           US      0:30:49.6 0:30:42.3 9:54  15  50.2       15       F 15-19   
122   185 Debbie Whitlock            F                                   0:30:55.2 0:30:46.0 9:55  38  48.6       4        F 30-39   
123   82  Steven Jones               M      Springfield    OH    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:51.6 9:57  58  50.4       6        M 50-59   
124   69  Monica Hodges              F                           US      0:31:04.6 0:30:57.5 9:59  15  49.8       16       F 15-19   
125   132 Walter Price               M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:31:18.8 0:31:03.9 10:01 64  52.7       5        M 60-69   
126   10  Hayley Bricker             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:05.8 10:02 31  47.2       5        F 30-39   
127   43  Claire Forshee             F                           US      0:31:15.5 0:31:08.6 10:03 15  49.5       17       F 15-19   
128   172 Nicole Woods               F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:31:31.1 0:31:27.7 10:09 15  49.0       18       F 15-19   
129   186 Ron Reitz                  M      Bellbrook                    0:31:50.2 0:31:28.3 10:09 76  60.5       1        M 70-99   
130   87  Paige Kuchta               F      Madison        OH    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:31.2 10:10 21  46.6       2        F 20-24   
131   198 G. Schoettmer              F                                   0:31:48.5 0:31:31.9 10:10 9   56.0       1        F 1- 9    
132   212 J. Hawkins                 M                                   0:31:41.4 0:31:33.3 10:11 5   66.7       3        M 1- 9    
133   44  Emma Forshee               F                           US      0:31:43.8 0:31:36.3 10:12 17  47.2       19       F 15-19   
134   145 Jessica Salley             F                           US      0:32:57.2 0:31:41.7 10:13 34  46.5       6        F 30-39   
135   214 M. Hawkins                 M                                   0:31:54.5 0:31:46.0 10:15 8   53.3       4        M 1- 9    
136   213 J. Hawkins                 M                                   0:31:54.3 0:31:46.8 10:15 10  48.3       11       M 10-14   
137   19  David Case                 M      Springfield    OH    US      0:32:34.8 0:31:59.8 10:19 63  50.8       6        M 60-69   
138   62  Glenn Hicks                M      Middletown     OH    US      0:32:16.7 0:32:01.0 10:20 71  55.0       2        M 70-99   
139   179 Josiah Schmitz             M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:32:36.3 0:32:26.3 10:28 16  40.4       35       M 15-19   
140   97  Julia Macpherson           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:41.3 0:32:27.2 10:28 25  45.2       2        F 25-29   
141   174 Gregory Wright             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:01.2 0:32:36.9 10:31 28  39.3       6        M 25-29   
142   152 Aaron Smith                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:01.0 0:32:37.9 10:32 33  39.5       9        M 30-39   
143   18  Michael Campbell           M                           US      0:32:50.6 0:32:38.6 10:32 17  39.6       36       M 15-19   
144   128 Mike Ploetz                M      Middletown     OH    US      0:33:09.6 0:32:52.5 10:36 73  55.0       3        M 70-99   
145   6   Denny Bennett              M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:33:27.8 0:32:57.1 10:38 73  54.9       4        M 70-99   
146   55  John Grilliot              M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:18.0 10:45 77  58.2       5        M 70-99   
147   178 Kermit Huebner             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:18.8 10:45 48  43.0       9        M 40-49   
148   206 Traci Garrett              F                                   0:33:42.8 0:33:19.3 10:45 52  50.5       2        F 50-59   
149   5   Carol Bennett              F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:33:55.3 0:33:40.4 10:52 73  65.4       1        F 70-99   
150   190 Tracey Raber               F                                   0:35:19.2 0:34:46.7 11:13 47  45.8       6        F 40-49   
151   135 Rachel Raber               F                           US      0:35:01.5 0:34:54.8 11:16 15  44.2       20       F 15-19   
152   156 L. Tew                     M                           US      0:35:13.9 0:35:02.8 11:18 10  43.8       12       M 10-14   
153   175 Olivia Tew                 F      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:14.5 0:35:03.1 11:18 40  43.0       7        F 40-49   
154   3   Jim Baumann                M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:43.4 11:31 68  47.6       7        M 60-69   
155   20  Dorothy Case               F      Springfield    OH    US      0:36:47.4 0:36:12.9 11:41 65  54.4       3        F 60-69   
156   197 F. Schoettmer              F                                   0:37:28.2 0:37:10.8 12:00 8   49.0       2        F 1- 9    
157   199 Heather Schoettmer         F      Dayton                       0:37:44.6 0:37:27.1 12:05 46  42.1       8        F 40-49   
158   40  Mia Entner                 F      Xenia          OH    US      0:37:42.0 0:37:28.2 12:05 13  42.7       8        F 10-14   
159   118 Lydia Noble                F                           US      0:37:46.6 0:37:36.0 12:08 13  42.5       9        F 10-14   
160   113 Rusty Myers                M      Cedarville     OH    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:46.4 12:11 50  38.6       7        M 50-59   
161   67  K. Hill                    F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:37.3 12:28 7   48.7       3        F 1- 9    
162   140 Nate Rude                  M      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:10.9 0:38:49.5 12:31 28  33.0       7        M 25-29   
163   139 Amanda Rude                F      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:10.6 0:38:49.6 12:31 25  37.8       3        F 25-29   
164   63  Cassie Hill                F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:39:26.9 0:39:10.4 12:38 36  37.8       7        F 30-39   
165   45  K. Forshee                 F                           US      0:40:12.9 0:40:04.8 12:56 12  40.8       10       F 10-14   
166   112 Noah Myers                 M      Cedarville     OH    US      0:40:37.5 0:40:13.9 12:59 21  31.8       5        M 20-24   
167   211 Cheryl Hawkins             F                                   0:40:36.7 0:40:36.7 13:06 40  37.2       9        F 40-49   
168   111 Lori Myers                 F      Cedarville     OH    US      0:41:05.1 0:40:42.6 13:08 46  38.8       10       F 40-49   
169   115 Debbie Nagel               F      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:27.5 0:42:04.9 13:34 57  42.4       3        F 50-59   
170   13  Nannette Burge             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:30.7 0:42:14.5 13:38 60  43.8       4        F 60-69   
171   108 Mike Mullen                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:30.5 0:42:15.4 13:38 61  37.8       8        M 60-69   
172   56  Venkata sravan babu Gurram M      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:39.8 0:42:17.9 13:39 29  30.3       8        M 25-29   
173   110 Kelly Murphy               F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:43:32.4 0:43:08.6 13:55 30  34.0       8        F 30-39   
174   109 Amy Murphy                 F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:44:23.4 0:43:58.8 14:11 57  40.6       4        F 50-59   
175   37  Dawn ENTNER                F      xenia          OH    US      0:48:17.9 0:47:56.6 15:28 46  32.9       11       F 40-49   
176   38  Grace ENTNER               F      xenia          OH    US      0:48:17.6 0:47:56.9 15:28 16  31.6       21       F 15-19   
177   142 John Sahlbom               M                           US      0:48:51.5 0:48:15.9 15:34 45  29.0       10       M 40-49   
178   215 Rick Peters                M      Xenia          OH    US      0:51:03.5 0:50:45.5 16:22 59  30.9       8        M 50-59   
179   209 Ron Kilgore                M      Beavercreek                  0:52:41.5 0:52:12.0 16:50 79  38.7       6        M 70-99   
180   81  MARY JONES                 F      Springfield    OH    US      0:53:10.3 0:52:39.3 16:59 54  32.7       5        F 50-59   
181   144 Maggie Sahlbom             F                           US      0:57:17.3 0:56:40.5 18:17 13  28.2       11       F 10-14   
182   141 Angie Sahlbom              F                           US      0:57:28.1 0:56:51.0 18:20 44  27.3       12       F 40-49   
183   86  Martina Knowles            F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:57:43.4 0:57:24.0 18:31 61  32.6       5        F 60-69   
184   21  Anita Christensen          F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:57:43.8 0:57:24.2 18:31 64  33.9       6        F 60-69   
185   131 Rachel Price               F      Xenia          OH    US      0:58:27.2 0:58:04.9 18:44 25  25.3       4        F 25-29   
186   104 Rachel Mims                F      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:46.4 0:58:16.3 18:48 38  25.6       9        F 30-39   
187   101 A. Mims                    M      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:46.4 0:58:16.4 18:48 10  26.3       13       M 10-14   
188   204 Deborah Waldren            F      Xenia          OH    US      0:58:46.8 0:58:19.5 18:49 62  32.5       7        F 60-69   
189   7   Phillip Black              M                           US      0:58:50.5 0:58:21.6 18:50 71  30.2       7        M 70-99   
190   32  Riley DiFilippo            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:54.6 0:58:22.9 18:50 18  25.3       22       F 15-19   
191   30  Luann DiFilippo            F      Centerville    OH    US      0:58:54.6 0:58:23.1 18:50 49  27.9       13       F 40-49   
192   31  Matthew DiFilippo          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:56.5 0:58:27.1 18:51 49  24.7       11       M 40-49   
193   146 Denisa Schaedler           F      Dayton         OH    US      1:03:00.7 1:01:39.5 19:53 54  27.9       6        F 50-59   
194   164 Jessica Whitaker           F      Huber Heights  OH    US      1:03:00.9 1:01:40.4 19:54 41  24.6       14       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dave Johnston    177 47  1       M      Xenia OH US  17:21.1 
2     James MacPherson 96  25  2       M      Dayton OH US 17:37.9 
3     Zachary Shore    149 16  3       M        US         17:41.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Ruhlman 187 31  5       F      Dayton           17:45.1 
2     Julie Mercado 98  48  8       F      Springboro OH US 18:51.6 
3     Emily Crane   25  16  12      F        US             19:31.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Zimmermann 182 9   79      M      Dayton OH US 26:10.8 
2     D. Entner     36  9   80      M      Xenia OH US  26:14.6 
3     J. Hawkins    212 5   132     M                   31:33.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Zac Hansen          58  14  26      M      Dayton OH US        20:26.1 
2     Kurtis Lefeld       92  14  31      M        US                20:34.3 
3     Jacob Messerschmidt 99  14  35      M      Spring Valley OH US 21:03.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mikuya Ford     193 15  4       M                  17:42.4 
2     Joshua Pedersen 121 16  6       M      Xenia OH US 18:39.2 
3     Isaac Lefeld    90  18  7       M        US        18:50.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Evan DiFilippo 29  20  39      M      Dayton OH US    21:23.0 
2     Nico Taylor    155 22  50      M      Bellbrook OH US 22:50.3 
3     Daniel Wood    168 23  84      M      Fairborn OH US  26:26.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Micah Price    130 26  16      M      Xenia OH US  19:36.5 
2     Walter N Price 133 28  23      M      Dayton OH US 20:20.9 
3     Colin Taylor   154 28  44      M      Xenia OH US  21:36.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nat Ankeney   176 38  13      M      Xenia OH US       19:34.8 
2     Kevin Ruhlman 188 32  14      M      Dayton            19:35.7 
3     Chris Hill    65  38  45      M      Beavercreek OH US 22:31.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andy Johnson   205 49  15      M                   19:36.1 
2     Bryan Hawkins  210 45  38      M                   21:20.1 
3     Julio Quintero 134 44  75      M      Dayton OH US 25:20.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Helfinstine 61  55  20      M      Miamisburg OH US 20:06.4 
2     Bruce York      200 59  51      M      Fairborn         23:02.4 
3     Joe Nagel       116 56  60      M      Dayton OH US     24:02.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Miller    189 67  25      M                        20:23.7 
2     Jerry Christensen 22  61  63      M      Beavercreek OH US 24:24.7 
3     Dean Waggenspack  160 64  71      M      Dayton OH US      24:58.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Reitz   186 76  129     M      Bellbrook        31:28.3 
2     Glenn Hicks 62  71  138     M      Middletown OH US 32:01.0 
3     Mike Ploetz 128 73  144     M      Middletown OH US 32:52.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Schoettmer 198 9   131     F                        31:31.9 
2     F. Schoettmer 197 8   156     F                        37:10.8 
3     K. Hill       67  7   161     F      Beavercreek OH US 38:37.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bella Beeghly   191 14  56      F               23:27.2 
2     Sarah Hollins   72  13  70      F        US     24:55.7 
3     Makayla Skinner 150 14  87      F        US     26:56.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abigail Roderer 137 17  18      F      Dayton OH US    19:57.4 
2     Ellen Khong     84  15  19      F      Bellbrook OH US 19:58.7 
3     Madison brettin 9   16  54      F        US            23:23.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Evelyn Moore 106 23  34      F      Newport KY US 20:53.4 
2     Paige Kuchta 87  21  130     F      Madison OH US 31:31.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly DeMasters  28  29  102     F      Dayton OH US 28:35.1 
2     Julia Macpherson 97  25  140     F      Dayton OH US 32:27.2 
3     Amanda Rude      139 25  163     F      Dayton OH US 38:49.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marie Wysong     173 36  33      F      Centerville OH US 20:44.7 
2     Jamie Zimmermann 181 36  89      F      Dayton OH US      27:20.2 
3     Briley Lambert   88  38  90      F        US              27:23.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Wells 163 43  32      F      Waynesville OH US 20:44.5 
2     Hannah Ross     138 45  55      F      Miamisburg OH US  23:23.8 
3     Caren Michael   195 43  58      F      Xenia             23:43.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Campbell 16  58  86      F      Dayton OH US 26:45.0 
2     Traci Garrett 206 52  148     F                   33:19.3 
3     Debbie Nagel  115 57  169     F      Dayton OH US 42:04.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melodie Eads   35  67  112     F      Kettering OH US   29:50.3 
2     Teresea Bauman 196 61  118     F                        30:35.3 
3     Dorothy Case   20  65  155     F      Springfield OH US 36:12.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Bennett 5   73  149     F      Bellbrook OH US 33:40.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.