Thomas J. Frericks 5k

Sat September 21, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45469 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2473 Greg Ballman          M      Loveland           OH    US      17:38.4   17:38.4   5:41  19  73.4       1        M Overall    
2     2734 Trey Mullins          M      Novi               MI    US      17:53.2   17:53.2   5:46  18  72.5       1        M 15-19      
3     2510 Jack Castelli         M      Inverness          IL    US      18:59.5   18:59.5   6:08  14  72.0       1        M 1-14       
4     2791 Kyle Rudolph          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      19:14.1   19:14.1   6:12  21  67.2       1        M 20-29      
5     1528 Jeff Coudron          M      Dayton             OH    US      19:28.0   19:28.0   6:17  48  74.4       1        M 40-49      
6     2551 Ryan Devlin-Bergman   M      Dayton             OH    US      20:10.1   20:10.1   6:30  18  64.3       2        M 15-19      
7     2518 Zachary Colebourn     M      Westborough        MA    US      20:15.4   20:15.4   6:32  18  64.0       3        M 15-19      
8     2886 Adam Roman            M      Oakwood                          20:51.8   20:51.8   6:44  21  62.0       2        M 20-29      
9     2749 Michael Paxton        M      Burlington         KY    US      20:54.8   20:54.8   6:45  21  61.8       3        M 20-29      
10    2650 Jay Johnson           M      Naperville         IL    US      20:57.0   20:57.0   6:45  52  71.3       1        M 50-59      
11    2723 Adam Miesle           M      Bellbrook          OH    US      21:03.8   21:03.8   6:48  22  61.4       4        M 20-29      
12    2700 Maxwell Look          M      O'Fallon           MO    US      21:06.6   21:06.6   6:49  16  62.7       4        M 15-19      
13    2883 Joe Durham            M                                       21:16.7   21:16.7   6:52  21  60.8       5        M 20-29      
14    2757 Sam Posniewski        M      Bethesda           MD    US      21:20.1   21:20.1   6:53  26  60.6       6        M 20-29      
15    2783 Timothy Roman         M      Cleveland          OH    US      21:47.3   21:47.3   7:02  18  59.5       5        M 15-19      
16    2763 Matthew Prock         M      Liberty Township   OH    US      21:51.5   21:51.5   7:03  18  59.4       6        M 15-19      
17    2803 Spencer Schaiper      M      Dayton             OH    US      21:53.0   21:53.0   7:04  18  59.3       7        M 15-19      
18    2604 Chris Gillespie       M      bay village        OH    US      21:59.5   21:59.5   7:06  57  70.6       2        M 50-59      
19    2891 Lauren Drankoff       F      Dayton             OH    US      22:00.2   22:00.2   7:06  21  66.9       1        F Overall    
20    2795 Charlie Santella      M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      22:13.7   22:13.7   7:10  13  63.0       2        M 1-14       
21    2882 Dan Durham            M      Toledo             OH    US      22:17.5   22:17.5   7:11  55  68.5       3        M 50-59      
22    2594 Erin Gallagher        F      Fairview Park      OH    US      22:27.2   22:27.2   7:15  25  65.5       1        F 20-29      
23    2775 Nick Riordan          M      Saint Charles      MO    US      22:30.0   22:30.0   7:15  19  57.5       8        M 15-19      
24    2690 Jesse Lauderbaugh     M      Shelby             OH    US      22:35.5   22:35.5   7:17  18  57.4       9        M 15-19      
25    2573 Chris Essig           M      Westlake           OH    US      22:38.6   22:38.6   7:18  58  69.2       4        M 50-59      
26    2474 Jeff Banis            M      New Lebanon        OH    US      22:48.1   22:48.1   7:21  19  56.8       10       M 15-19      
27    2544 Tyler Delahanty       M      Dayton             OH    US      22:49.0   22:49.0   7:22  18  56.9       11       M 15-19      
28    2561 Jacob Drehobl         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      23:21.3   23:21.3   7:32  24  55.4       7        M 20-29      
29    2563 Mike Drehobl          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      23:23.2   23:23.2   7:33  53  64.3       5        M 50-59      
30    2519 Kyle Collett          M      Middletown         OH    US      23:28.7   23:28.7   7:34  16  56.3       12       M 15-19      
31    2888 William Milligen      M      North Canton       OH    US      23:32.4   23:32.4   7:36  53  63.9       6        M 50-59      
32    2808 Dillon Schimmoeller   M      Dayton             OH    US      23:32.6   23:32.6   7:36  21  54.9       8        M 20-29      
33    2719 George Menyhert       M      Loveland           OH    US      23:32.9   23:32.9   7:36  50  62.4       7        M 50-59      
34    2720 Rose Menyhert         F      Loveland           OH    US      23:32.9   23:32.9   7:36  22  62.5       2        F 20-29      
35    2867 Ann Hession           F      Canton             MA    US      23:48.9   23:48.9   7:41  55  73.3       1        F 50-59      
36    2529 Jason Cronin          M      Zionsville         IN    US      24:11.4   24:11.4   7:48  49  60.3       2        M 40-49      
37    2619 Roxanne Hanna         F      Springboro         OH    US      24:12.0   24:12.0   7:48  49  67.4       1        F 40-49      
38    2530 Riley Cronin          F      Dayton             OH    US      24:16.8   24:16.8   7:50  19  60.6       1        F 15-19      
39    2689 Gary Lauderbaugh      M      Shelby             OH    US      24:20.8   24:20.8   7:51  56  63.2       8        M 50-59      
40    2845 Jack Turnbull         M      Bloomington        IN    US      24:29.8   24:29.8   7:54  19  52.9       13       M 15-19      
41    2657 Quin Kane             M      Westerville        OH    US      24:57.2   24:57.2   8:03  22  51.8       9        M 20-29      
42    2893 Teddy Sharman         M      Fairport           NY    US      25:07.8   25:07.8   8:06  19  51.5       14       M 15-19      
43    2890 John Pieper           M      Erlanger           KY    US      25:11.6   25:11.6   8:08  23  51.3       10       M 20-29      
44    2553 Kiara DiLoreto        F      Vandalia           OH    US      25:24.5   25:24.5   8:12  20  57.9       3        F 20-29      
45    2873 Daniel Strutzel       M      Antioch            IL    US      25:25.8   25:25.8   8:12  52  58.7       9        M 50-59      
46    2875 Heather Patterson     F      Ames               IA    US      25:27.9   25:27.9   8:13  44  61.0       2        F 40-49      
47    2862 Chloe Wilson          F      Zionsville         IN    US      25:28.4   25:28.4   8:13  18  58.0       2        F 15-19      
48    2729 Maria Mostaed         F      Spring Valley      OH    US      25:30.6   25:30.6   8:14  29  57.7       4        F 20-29      
49    2732 Laura Mullins         F      Novi               MI    US      25:30.9   25:30.9   8:14  50  64.6       2        F 50-59      
50    2831 Libby Springmier      F      Eaton              OH    US      25:37.4   25:37.4   8:16  22  57.4       5        F 20-29      
51    2488 Steve Bowman          M      Cincinnati         OH    US      25:51.4   25:51.4   8:20  59  61.0       10       M 50-59      
52    2496 Brian Brown           M      Dayton             OH    US      25:58.0   25:58.0   8:23  33  50.4       1        M 30-39      
53    2520 Tom Collett           M      Mason              OH    US      25:59.0   25:59.0   8:23  71  67.8       1        M 70-99      
54    2710 Natalie McDermott     F      Chicago            IL    US      25:59.5   25:59.5   8:23  19  56.6       3        F 15-19      
55    2711 Sam McDermott         F      Chicago            IL    US      25:59.7   25:59.7   8:23  21  56.6       6        F 20-29      
56    2743 Jeff Ott              M      Dayton             OH    US      26:04.6   26:04.6   8:25  55  58.6       11       M 50-59      
57    2877 Bruce York            M      Fairborn           OH    US      26:17.3   26:17.3   8:29  57  59.1       12       M 50-59      
58    2799 john scanlon          M      Akron              OH    US      26:28.8   26:28.8   8:33  51  55.9       13       M 50-59      
59    2511 Anonymous Participant F                               US      26:29.4   26:29.4   8:33  18  55.8       4        F 15-19      
60    2512 Peter Castelli        M      Inverness          IL    US      26:30.0   26:30.0   8:33  48  54.6       3        M 40-49      
61    2562 Kristy Drehobl        F      Milwaukee          WI    US      26:30.6   26:30.6   8:33  52  63.6       3        F 50-59      
62    2735 Grant Neeley          M      Dayton             OH    US      26:32.2   26:32.2   8:34  52  56.3       14       M 50-59      
63    2543 Lesley Delahanty      F      Arlington Heights  IL    US      26:34.1   26:34.1   8:34  47  60.1       3        F 40-49      
64    2655 Ryan Johnston         M      E. Amherst         NY    US      26:41.6   26:41.6   8:37  19  48.5       15       M 15-19      
65    2698 Christine Look        F      O'Fallon           MO    US      26:44.1   26:44.1   8:37  48  60.4       4        F 40-49      
66    2608 CONNOR GOFF           M      Macedon            NY    US      26:44.3   26:44.3   8:38  22  48.4       11       M 20-29      
67    2747 Kendall Paulson       M      East Tawas         MI    US      26:46.9   26:46.9   8:38  56  57.5       15       M 50-59      
68    2746 Garrett Paulson       M      Dayton             OH    US      26:46.9   26:46.9   8:38  20  48.3       12       M 20-29      
69    2663 Jason Keating         M      Mentor             OH    US      26:48.0   26:48.0   8:39  48  54.0       4        M 40-49      
70    2662 Chloe Keating         F      Mentor             OH    US      26:48.0   26:48.0   8:39  18  55.2       5        F 15-19      
71    2652 Christopher Johnston  M      East Amherst       NY    US      26:49.7   26:49.7   8:39  54  56.5       16       M 50-59      
72    2577 Clare Finnigan        F      Wilmette           IL    US      26:54.8   26:54.8   8:41  14  58.4       1        F 1-14       
73    2578 Ellie Finnigan        F      Wilmette           IL    US      26:54.8   26:54.8   8:41  18  54.9       6        F 15-19      
74    2579 Megan Finnigan        F      Wilmette           IL    US      26:54.8   26:54.8   8:41  51  62.0       4        F 50-59      
75    2591 Dinah Freeman         F      Springfield        OH    US      26:57.0   26:57.0   8:42  43  57.2       5        F 40-49      
76    2794 Zak Sandeman          M      New Lenox          IL    US      27:04.0   27:04.0   8:44  24  47.8       13       M 20-29      
77    2595 Thomas Garofalo       M      Novelty            OH    US      27:05.1   27:05.1   8:44  53  55.5       17       M 50-59      
78    2653 Hannah Johnston       F      East Amherst       NY    US      27:06.9   27:06.9   8:45  23  54.3       7        F 20-29      
79    2866 Patrick Hession       M      Oakwood                          27:16.0   27:16.0   8:48  21  47.4       14       M 20-29      
80    2548 Meg Deneen            F      Bloomington        IL    US      27:19.3   27:19.3   8:49  20  53.8       8        F 20-29      
81    2815 Cynthia Seavers       F      Chicago            IL    US      27:23.3   27:23.3   8:50  55  63.7       5        F 50-59      
82    2491 Suzie Brace           F      Grove City         OH    US      27:34.3   27:34.3   8:54  45  56.9       6        F 40-49      
83    2624 Lynsey Hartig         F      Grove City         OH    US      27:36.0   27:36.0   8:54  22  53.3       9        F 20-29      
84    2863 Erin Wilson           F      Zionsville         IN    US      27:39.9   27:39.9   8:55  51  60.3       6        F 50-59      
85    2726 Tori Miller           F      Sandusky           OH    US      27:43.2   27:43.2   8:57  18  53.3       7        F 15-19      
86    2878 Patty Dowd            F      Loveland           OH    US      27:45.5   27:45.5   8:57  62  68.5       1        F 60-69      
87    2879 Rich Dowd             M      Loveland           OH    US      27:46.0   27:46.0   8:57  31  46.8       2        M 30-39      
88    2764 Chris Reamsnyder      M      Perrysburg         OH    US      27:57.6   27:57.6   9:01  46  51.0       5        M 40-49      
89    2536 Gianna Day            F      Grayslake          IL    US      28:08.5   28:08.5   9:05  20  52.3       10       F 20-29      
90    2537 Louis Day             M      Grayslake          IL    US      28:08.6   28:08.6   9:05  52  53.0       18       M 50-59      
91    2804 Alicia Scheiwiller    F      Lima               OH    US      28:15.6   28:15.6   9:07  53  60.4       7        F 50-59      
92    2568 Alexa Eaton           F      Columbus           IN    US      28:16.9   28:16.9   9:07  19  52.0       8        F 15-19      
93    2569 Nathan Eaton          M      Columbus           IN    US      28:17.0   28:17.0   9:07  46  50.4       6        M 40-49      
94    2880 Matt Dowd             M      Loveland           OH    US      28:21.3   28:21.3   9:09  29  45.7       15       M 20-29      
95    2517 Chris Colebourn       M      Westborough        MA    US      28:28.3   28:28.3   9:11  47  50.4       7        M 40-49      
96    2817 Fred Seeger           M      Oregonia           OH    US      28:28.9   28:28.9   9:11  63  57.3       1        M 60-69      
97    2874 Camden Strutzel       M      Dayton             OH    US      28:29.0   28:29.0   9:11  18  45.5       16       M 15-19      
98    2730 JB Mullins            M      Novi               MI    US      28:30.3   28:30.3   9:12  50  51.6       19       M 50-59      
99    2858 kelee whalon          F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:31.5   28:31.5   9:12  57  62.7       8        F 50-59      
100   2741 Greg Olenick          M      Rocky River        OH    US      28:42.2   28:42.2   9:16  25  45.1       16       M 20-29      
101   2705 Jeffrey Martin        M      Springboro         OH    US      28:52.6   28:52.6   9:19  42  48.0       8        M 40-49      
102   2832 Michael Stevens       M      Milford            OH    US      28:55.4   28:55.4   9:20  22  44.7       17       M 20-29      
103   2513 Judy Clark            F      Saint Louis        MO    US      28:57.7   28:57.7   9:21  19  50.8       9        F 15-19      
104   2515 Steve Clark           M      Saint Louis        MO    US      28:57.9   28:57.9   9:21  53  51.9       20       M 50-59      
105   2514 Laura Clark           F      Saint Louis        MO    US      28:59.8   28:59.8   9:21  51  57.5       9        F 50-59      
106   2596 Elliott Gates         M      Dayton             OH    US      29:04.5   29:04.5   9:23  21  44.5       18       M 20-29      
107   2598 Molly Gates           F      Riverside          IL    US      29:08.2   29:08.2   9:24  20  50.5       11       F 20-29      
108   2742 Emily Ott             F      Beavercreek        OH    US      29:12.3   29:12.3   9:25  20  50.4       12       F 20-29      
109   2787 Dana Roscoe           F      Naperville         IL    US      29:12.4   29:12.4   9:25  20  50.4       13       F 20-29      
110   2597 Maura Gates           F      Dayton             OH    US      29:18.8   29:18.8   9:27  53  58.2       10       F 50-59      
111   2532 Fiona Danyko          F      Syosset            NY    US      29:21.2   29:21.2   9:28  21  50.1       14       F 20-29      
112   2564 Adrian Duarte         M      Chicago            IL    US      29:21.7   29:21.7   9:28  20  44.1       19       M 20-29      
113   2725 Debra Miesle          F      Bellbrook          OH    US      29:29.0   29:29.0   9:31  53  57.9       11       F 50-59      
114   2697 Megan Liszewski       F      Dayton             OH    US      29:30.4   29:30.4   9:31  18  50.1       10       F 15-19      
115   2492 Will Brace            M      Grove City         OH    US      29:31.3   29:31.3   9:31  15  45.5       17       M 15-19      
116   2761 Alden Prime           F      Bargersville       IN    US      29:35.9   29:35.9   9:33  25  49.7       15       F 20-29      
117   2839 Alex Tortorella       M      Louisville         KY    US      29:36.3   29:36.3   9:33  24  43.7       20       M 20-29      
118   2762 Karla Prime           F      Bargersville       IN    US      29:36.7   29:36.7   9:33  53  57.6       12       F 50-59      
119   2550 Nieka deNeve          F      Southlake          TX    US      29:41.6   29:41.6   9:35  19  49.6       11       F 15-19      
120   2554 Larry DiLoreto        M      Vandalia           OH    US      29:44.0   29:44.0   9:35  51  49.8       21       M 50-59      
121   2865 Janet Zegarelli       F      Erie               PA    US      29:47.3   29:47.3   9:37  54  57.9       13       F 50-59      
122   2673 Cezary Kolendo        M      Park Ridge         IL    US      29:51.2   29:51.2   9:38  51  49.6       22       M 50-59      
123   2625 Marc Hartig           M      Grove City         OH    US      29:52.2   29:52.2   9:38  49  48.8       9        M 40-49      
124   2495 Rachel Bricker        F      Cincinnati         OH    US      29:54.5   29:54.5   9:39  18  49.4       12       F 15-19      
125   2811 Erin Schmitt          F      Strongsville       OH    US      29:54.7   29:54.7   9:39  25  49.2       16       F 20-29      
126   2557 Kimberly Donahue      F      Naples             FL    US      29:56.9   29:56.9   9:40  48  53.9       7        F 40-49      
127   2584 Melody Flannery       F      Oak Park           IL    US      29:59.2   29:59.2   9:40  55  58.2       14       F 50-59      
128   2731 john mullins          M      Oak Park           IL    US      30:00.0   30:00.0   9:41  52  49.8       23       M 50-59      
129   2733 Norine Mullins        F      Oak Park           IL    US      30:00.2   30:00.2   9:41  53  56.9       15       F 50-59      
130   2706 John Martin           M      Saint Louis        MO    US      30:00.5   30:00.5   9:41  49  48.6       10       M 40-49      
131   2771 Todd Reinart          M      Rocky River        OH    US      30:05.7   30:05.7   9:42  49  48.4       11       M 40-49      
132   2481 Gregory Baxley        M      Dayton             OH    US      30:10.1   30:10.1   9:44  56  51.0       24       M 50-59      
133   2704 Emily Martin          F      Saint Louis        MO    US      30:14.5   30:14.5   9:45  49  54.0       8        F 40-49      
134   2816 Ann Seeger            F      Oregonia           OH    US      30:16.9   30:16.9   9:46  64  64.4       2        F 60-69      
135   2889 Matthew Gnacek        M      Fork               MD    US      30:20.2   30:20.2   9:47  22  42.6       21       M 20-29      
136   2683 Ean Kuska             M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:40.3   30:40.3   9:54  20  42.2       22       M 20-29      
137   2570 Mark Edsall           M      Dayton             OH    US      30:43.5   30:43.5   9:55  18  42.2       18       M 15-19      
138   2533 Kathleen Danyko       F      Syosset            NY    US      30:46.3   30:46.3   9:56  51  54.2       16       F 50-59      
139   2801 Kevin Schaffner       M      Akron              OH    US      30:49.4   30:49.4   9:57  60  51.6       2        M 60-69      
140   2572 Christian Egli        M      Odessa             FL    US      30:53.1   30:53.1   9:58  18  42.0       19       M 15-19      
141   2676 Marty Kozar           F      Barrington         IL    US      30:57.1   30:57.1   9:59  56  57.1       17       F 50-59      
142   2760 dave presley          M      Westlake           OH    US      31:01.2   31:01.2   10:00 60  51.3       3        M 60-69      
143   2636 Tim Hrobat            M      Cleveland          OH    US      31:03.2   31:03.2   10:01 51  47.7       25       M 50-59      
144   2505 Michele Carr          F      Grafton            WI    US      31:04.2   31:04.2   10:01 49  52.5       9        F 40-49      
145   2507 Steven Carr           M      Grafton            WI    US      31:04.6   31:04.6   10:01 50  47.3       26       M 50-59      
146   2480 Elisabeth Baxley      F      Dayton             OH    US      31:05.4   31:05.4   10:02 16  48.9       13       F 15-19      
147   2847 Marcel Tworek         M      Dayton             OH    US      31:08.0   31:08.0   10:03 21  41.5       23       M 20-29      
148   2848 William Tworek        M      Westchester        IL    US      31:09.7   31:09.7   10:03 57  49.8       27       M 50-59      
149   2461 Mike Abrams           M      Columbus           OH    US      31:23.4   31:23.4   10:08 57  49.5       28       M 50-59      
150   2460 Mary Abrams           F      Columbus           OH    US      31:24.2   31:24.2   10:08 62  60.5       3        F 60-69      
151   2462 Thomas Abrams         M      Columbus           OH    US      31:24.5   31:24.5   10:08 20  41.2       24       M 20-29      
152   2744 Joseph Parker         M      Maumee             OH    US      31:32.4   31:32.4   10:10 21  41.0       25       M 20-29      
153   2745 Todd Parker           M      Maumee             OH    US      31:32.5   31:32.5   10:10 54  48.1       29       M 50-59      
154   2695 Julianna Leonard      F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      31:33.3   31:33.3   10:11 18  46.8       14       F 15-19      
155   2463 Clare Adams           F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      31:33.5   31:33.5   10:11 16  48.1       15       F 15-19      
156   2541 Jennifer DeBourbon    F      Dublin             OH    US      31:37.5   31:37.5   10:12 49  51.6       10       F 40-49      
157   2464 Mara Adams            F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      31:40.3   31:40.3   10:13 14  49.6       2        F 1-14       
158   2567 Melodie Eads          F      Kettering          OH    US      31:48.1   31:48.1   10:16 65  62.1       4        F 60-69      
159   2542 T. deBourbon          M      Dublin             OH    US      31:49.2   31:49.2   10:16 11  46.8       3        M 1-14       
160   2540 Cosette deBourbon     F      Dublin             OH    US      31:49.3   31:49.3   10:16 18  46.5       16       F 15-19      
161   2525 Cole Corder           M      Dublin             OH    US      31:49.4   31:49.4   10:16 19  40.7       20       M 15-19      
162   2632 J. Holstead           M      Aurora             IL    US      31:54.9   31:54.9   10:18 9   50.8       4        M 1-14       
163   2634 Julia Holstead        F      Aurora             IL    US      31:55.7   31:55.7   10:18 18  46.3       17       F 15-19      
164   2535 Debra Day             F      Grayslake          IL    US      31:59.6   31:59.6   10:19 51  52.1       18       F 50-59      
165   2724 Brad Miesle           M      Bellbrook          OH    US      32:03.8   32:03.8   10:21 53  46.9       30       M 50-59      
166   2797 Maggie Sawitzke       F      Brunswick          OH    US      32:04.0   32:04.0   10:21 16  47.4       18       F 15-19      
167   2796 Bob Sawitzke          M      Brunswick          OH    US      32:04.0   32:04.0   10:21 21  40.3       26       M 20-29      
168   2722 John Merryman         M      Danville           KY    US      32:10.3   32:10.3   10:23 56  47.9       31       M 50-59      
169   2864 Scott Wilson          M      Zionsville         IN    US      32:10.6   32:10.6   10:23 56  47.8       32       M 50-59      
170   2881 Clarice Harbert       F      Hudson             OH    US      32:14.4   32:14.4   10:24 53  52.9       19       F 50-59      
171   2898 Larry Weisman         M                                       32:17.1   32:17.1   10:25 60  49.3       4        M 60-69      
172   2549 John deNeve           M      Southlake          TX    US      32:21.7   32:21.7   10:26 54  46.9       33       M 50-59      
173   2829 Jennie Spiegel        F      Fairport           NY    US      32:23.7   32:23.7   10:27 52  52.0       20       F 50-59      
174   2489 Allison Brace         F      Grove City         OH    US      32:37.5   32:37.5   10:31 19  45.1       19       F 15-19      
175   2638 Jennifer Hughes       F      Loveland           OH    US      33:06.9   33:06.9   10:41 60  56.0       5        F 60-69      
176   2830 Julie Springmier      F      Eaton              OH    US      33:09.9   33:09.9   10:42 53  51.4       21       F 50-59      
177   2467 Ethan Austin          M      Fort Loramie       OH    US      33:12.9   33:12.9   10:43 17  39.4       21       M 15-19      
178   2466 Emily Austin          F      Fort Loramie       OH    US      33:12.9   33:12.9   10:43 18  44.5       20       F 15-19      
179   2800 Kendall Schaffner     F      Akron              OH    US      33:15.7   33:15.7   10:44 19  44.2       21       F 15-19      
180   2802 Shannon Schaffner     F      Akron              OH    US      33:16.9   33:16.9   10:44 25  44.2       17       F 20-29      
181   2773 Arlene Riordan        F      Saint Charles      MO    US      33:24.5   33:24.5   10:47 53  51.1       22       F 50-59      
182   2649 Bryan Johnson         M      Naperville         IL    US      33:27.1   33:27.1   10:47 19  38.7       22       M 15-19      
183   2581 Bryan Fisher          M      carnegie           PA    US      33:36.7   33:36.7   10:51 49  43.4       12       M 40-49      
184   2582 joel fisher           M      Carnegie           PA    US      33:36.8   33:36.8   10:51 19  38.5       23       M 15-19      
185   2603 Tracy Geyer           F      Cranberry Township PA    US      33:44.4   33:44.4   10:53 56  52.4       23       F 50-59      
186   2601 Jack Geyer            M      Cranberry Township PA    US      33:44.6   33:44.6   10:53 21  38.3       27       M 20-29      
187   2869 Joseph Lisle          M      Dayton             OH    US      33:53.6   33:53.6   10:56 18  38.3       24       M 15-19      
188   2868 Maggie Lisle          F      Madison            IN    US      33:54.4   33:54.4   10:56 47  47.1       11       F 40-49      
189   2534 Bella Day             F      Grayslake          IL    US      34:08.4   34:08.4   11:01 18  43.3       22       F 15-19      
190   2538 Sofia Day             F      Grayslake          IL    US      34:08.5   34:08.5   11:01 14  46.0       3        F 1-14       
191   2501 Grace Callahan        F      Dayton             OH    US      34:17.2   34:17.2   11:04 19  42.9       23       F 15-19      
192   2502 John Callahan         M      Saint Louis        MO    US      34:17.2   34:17.2   11:04 57  45.3       34       M 50-59      
193   2707 Jordan Massa          F      Mason              OH    US      34:18.2   34:18.2   11:04 18  43.1       24       F 15-19      
194   2779 Meredith Robinson     F      Buffalo Grove      IL    US      34:26.0   34:26.0   11:06 18  42.9       25       F 15-19      
195   2713 Emily McDonagh        F      Petoskey           MI    US      34:26.2   34:26.2   11:07 21  42.7       18       F 20-29      
196   2712 Andrew McDonagh       M      Petoskey           MI    US      34:26.2   34:26.2   11:07 59  45.8       35       M 50-59      
197   2798 audrey scanlon        F      Akron              OH    US      34:32.5   34:32.5   11:09 18  42.8       26       F 15-19      
198   2821 Mary Sharman          F      Fairport           NY    US      34:47.6   34:47.6   11:13 50  47.4       24       F 50-59      
199   2635 Alyssa Hrobat         F      Cleveland          OH    US      34:54.3   34:54.3   11:16 22  42.1       19       F 20-29      
200   2778 Laura Robinson        F      Buffalo Grove      IL    US      34:58.2   34:58.2   11:17 44  44.5       12       F 40-49      
201   2813 Ryan Schuler          M      Oak Park           IL    US      35:11.8   35:11.8   11:21 18  36.9       25       M 15-19      
202   2717 Olivia McKinnon       F      Chicago            IL    US      35:32.3   35:32.3   11:28 20  41.4       20       F 20-29      
203   2556 Janette Doherty       F      Chicago            IL    US      35:34.1   35:34.1   11:28 49  45.9       13       F 40-49      
204   2685 Suzanne Kuska         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      35:37.3   35:37.3   11:29 53  47.9       25       F 50-59      
205   2753 Joe Pieper            M      Erlanger           KY    US      35:40.4   35:40.4   11:30 22  36.2       28       M 20-29      
206   2812 Kyle Schmitt          M      Strongsville       OH    US      35:52.1   35:52.1   11:34 19  36.1       26       M 15-19      
207   2630 Jim Hecht             M      Mason              OH    US      35:53.9   35:53.9   11:35 55  42.6       36       M 50-59      
208   2629 Anna Hecht            F      Mason              OH    US      35:54.0   35:54.0   11:35 22  41.0       21       F 20-29      
209   2818 Patti Semancik        F      North Royalton     OH    US      35:57.8   35:57.8   11:36 50  45.9       26       F 50-59      
210   2658 Brock Kardos          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      36:08.0   36:08.0   11:39 22  35.8       29       M 20-29      
211   2660 Molly Kardos          F      Dayton             OH    US      36:08.1   36:08.1   11:39 19  40.7       27       F 15-19      
212   2718 Benjamin McMillin     M      Dayton             OH    US      36:15.9   36:15.9   11:42 22  35.7       30       M 20-29      
213   2637 Emma Hughes           F      Loveland           OH    US      36:18.3   36:18.3   11:43 21  40.5       22       F 20-29      
214   2506 Samantha Carr         F      Grafton            WI    US      36:21.6   36:21.6   11:44 20  40.5       23       F 20-29      
215   2642 olivia isufi          F      Arlington Heights  IL    US      36:30.5   36:30.5   11:47 19  40.3       28       F 15-19      
216   2721 Emma Merryman         F      Danville           KY    US      36:42.6   36:42.6   11:51 18  40.3       29       F 15-19      
217   2575 Mary Essig            F      Westlake           OH    US      36:45.2   36:45.2   11:51 58  49.2       27       F 50-59      
218   2555 George Doherty        M      Chicago            IL    US      36:54.0   36:54.0   11:54 50  39.8       37       M 50-59      
219   2774 Michael Riordan       M      Saint Charles      MO    US      37:09.9   37:09.9   11:59 60  42.8       5        M 60-69      
220   2571 Mary Edsall           F      Dayton             OH    US      37:23.3   37:23.3   12:04 57  47.8       28       F 50-59      
221   2643 Victoria Jacobs       F      Tipp City          OH    US      37:30.6   37:30.6   12:06 18  39.4       30       F 15-19      
222   2770 Maddie Reinart        F      Dayton             OH    US      37:35.5   37:35.5   12:08 18  39.3       31       F 15-19      
223   2828 Tanner Smid           M      New Lenox          IL    US      37:43.6   37:43.6   12:10 18  34.4       27       M 15-19      
224   2826 Brooke Smid           F      New Lenox          IL    US      37:45.9   37:45.9   12:11 13  42.5       4        F 1-14       
225   2844 Elizabeth Turkmany    F      Los Angeles        CA    US      37:48.9   37:48.9   12:12 46  41.8       14       F 40-49      
226   2843 Chance Turkmany       M      Los Angeles        CA    US      37:49.4   37:49.4   12:12 18  34.3       28       M 15-19      
227   2897 Kaitlyn Walsh         F                                       38:01.8   38:01.8   12:16 20  38.7       24       F 20-29      
228   2896 Kerry Walsh           F                                       38:01.9   38:01.9   12:16 55  45.9       29       F 50-59      
229   2756 Mary Sue Posniewski   F      Bethesda           MD    US      38:02.7   38:02.7   12:16 57  47.0       30       F 50-59      
230   2675 Jany Kones            F      Springboro         OH    US      38:06.8   38:06.8   12:18 36  39.0       1        F 30-39      
231   2727 Morgan Montag         F      West Chester       OH    US      39:18.1   39:18.1   12:41 28  37.4       25       F 20-29      
232   2552 Gianna Di Silvestro   F      Dayton             OH    US      39:18.1   39:18.1   12:41 21  37.4       26       F 20-29      
233   2870 Jack Lisle            M      Madison            IN    US      39:34.1   39:34.1   12:46 20  32.7       31       M 20-29      
234   2871 James Lisle           M      Madison            IN    US      39:34.1   39:34.1   12:46 48  36.6       13       M 40-49      
235   2766 Nicole Reamsnyder     F      Perrysburg         OH    US      39:50.2   39:50.2   12:51 45  39.4       15       F 40-49      
236   2765 Jacquelyn Reamsnyder  F      Perrysburg         OH    US      39:50.5   39:50.5   12:51 22  36.9       27       F 20-29      
237   2827 Laura Smid            F      New Lenox          IL    US      40:07.4   40:07.4   12:57 50  41.1       31       F 50-59      
238   2852 Michael Waters        M      Avon               OH    US      40:50.7   40:50.7   13:11 47  35.2       14       M 40-49      
239   2702 Julie Majercak        F      Indianapolis       IN    US      40:58.7   40:58.7   13:13 54  42.1       32       F 50-59      
240   2703 Will Majercak         M      Dayton             OH    US      40:58.9   40:58.9   13:13 20  31.6       32       M 20-29      
241   2659 Marty Kardos          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      41:33.8   41:33.8   13:24 49  35.1       15       M 40-49      
242   2527 Sunday Crandall       F      Sylvania           OH    US      41:34.0   41:34.0   13:25 44  37.4       16       F 40-49      
243   2758 Grace Prem            F      Akron              OH    US      42:01.2   42:01.2   13:33 20  35.0       28       F 20-29      
244   2759 Jeffrey Prem          M      Hartville          OH    US      42:01.4   42:01.4   13:33 51  35.2       38       M 50-59      
245   2531 Diana Cuy Castellanos F      Springfield        OH    US      42:18.2   42:18.2   13:39 41  35.9       17       F 40-49      
246   2528 Anne Crecelius        F      Dayton             OH    US      42:18.2   42:18.2   13:39 34  34.9       2        F 30-39      
247   2639 Laney Hulbert         F      Defiance           OH    US      43:20.3   43:20.3   13:59 19  33.9       32       F 15-19      
248   2728 Colleen Morisette     F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      43:27.7   43:27.7   14:01 16  35.0       33       F 15-19      
249   2631 A. Holstead           F      Aurora             IL    US      43:29.1   43:29.1   14:02 8   42.5       5        F 1-14       
250   2633 Jennifer Holstead     F      Aurora             IL    US      43:29.1   43:29.1   14:02 39  34.6       3        F 30-39      
251   2671 Luke Knapke           M      Dayton             OH    US      43:53.4   43:53.4   14:09 19  29.5       29       M 15-19      
252   2664 Mary Kay Kelly        F      Dayton             OH    US      43:53.5   43:53.5   14:10 54  39.3       33       F 50-59      
253   2892 Rick Peters           M      Xenia              OH    US      44:24.8   44:24.8   14:20 57  35.0       39       M 50-59      
254   2508 Hayley Carroll        F      Dayton             OH    US      44:32.7   44:32.7   14:22 19  33.0       34       F 15-19      
255   2509 Katherine Carroll     F      Dayton             OH    US      44:33.9   44:33.9   14:23 43  34.6       18       F 40-49      
256   2656 Ed Kaiser             M      Mount Juliet       TN    US      44:43.4   44:43.4   14:26 53  33.6       40       M 50-59      
257   2539 Sheila Dean           F      Vandalia           OH    US      46:32.7   46:32.7   15:01 55  37.5       34       F 50-59      
258   2769 Karen Reinart         F      Rocky River        OH    US      46:33.1   46:33.1   15:01 50  35.4       35       F 50-59      
259   2654 Jeanne Johnston       F      East Amherst       NY    US      47:07.5   47:07.5   15:12 50  35.0       36       F 50-59      
260   2599 Maureen Gearin        F      Cincinnati         OH    US      48:18.4   48:18.4   15:35 63  39.9       6        F 60-69      
261   2772 Elijah Richter        M      Farmersville       OH    US      48:33.1   48:33.1   15:40 18  26.7       30       M 15-19      
262   2672 Alicja Kolendo        F      Park Ridge         IL    US      48:52.1   48:52.1   15:46 52  34.5       37       F 50-59      
263   2620 Anna Harris           F      Mason              OH    US      49:06.4   49:06.4   15:50 19  30.0       35       F 15-19      
264   2621 Lucy Harris           F      Mason              OH    US      49:06.8   49:06.8   15:51 14  32.0       6        F 1-14       
265   2651 Margaret Johnson      F      Naperville         IL    US      49:24.4   49:24.4   15:56 52  34.1       38       F 50-59      
266   2648 Alison Johnson        F      Naperville         IL    US      49:24.4   49:24.4   15:56 21  29.8       29       F 20-29      
267   2834 Tom Stevens           M      Milford            OH    US      49:38.1   49:38.1   16:01 62  32.6       6        M 60-69      
268   2545 Christy Deneen        F      Bloomington        IL    US      49:45.9   49:45.9   16:03 18  29.7       36       F 15-19      
269   2823 Ava Sivore            F      Bloomington        IL    US      49:46.0   49:46.0   16:03 15  31.1       37       F 15-19      
270   2479 Allison bartonr       F      Milwaukee          WI    US      49:47.7   49:47.7   16:04 21  29.5       30       F 20-29      
271   2876 Merrill Houis         F                                       50:05.2   50:05.2   16:09 71  42.8       1        F 70-99      
272   2825 Susan Sivore          F      Bloomington        IL    US      50:41.7   50:41.7   16:21 54  34.0       39       F 50-59      
273   2824 Lucia Sivore          F      Bloomington        IL    US      50:42.0   50:42.0   16:21 13  31.6       7        F 1-14       
274   2809 Amy Schmitt           F      Strongsville       OH    US      51:00.6   51:00.6   16:27 54  33.8       40       F 50-59      
275   2810 Corbin Schmitt        M      Strongsville       OH    US      51:00.7   51:00.7   16:27 56  30.2       41       M 50-59      
276   2499 Joseph Cafaro         M      Allison Park       PA    US      51:29.6   51:29.6   16:37 20  25.1       33       M 20-29      
277   2500 Stephen Cafaro        M      Allison Park       PA    US      51:29.9   51:29.9   16:37 54  29.4       42       M 50-59      
278   2792 Kitty Saja            F      Southlake          TX    US      51:34.5   51:34.5   16:38 60  35.9       7        F 60-69      
279   2833 Terri Stevens         F      Milford            OH    US      51:34.6   51:34.6   16:38 50  32.0       41       F 50-59      
280   2498 Elaine Cafaro         F      Allison Park       PA    US      52:15.3   52:15.3   16:51 56  33.8       42       F 50-59      
281   2644 alex javois           M      Hinsdale           IL    US      52:17.6   52:17.6   16:52 57  29.7       43       M 50-59      
282   2781 Haley Rodeffer        F      Loveland           OH    US      52:17.9   52:17.9   16:52 18  28.3       38       F 15-19      
283   2484 Destiny Bohanon       F      Dayton             OH    US      52:19.6   52:19.6   16:53 18  28.2       39       F 15-19      
284   2646 lily javois           F      Hinsdale           IL    US      52:21.1   52:21.1   16:53 21  28.1       31       F 20-29      
285   2647 ryann javois          F      Hinsdale           IL    US      52:21.7   52:21.7   16:53 26  28.1       32       F 20-29      
286   2645 kathy javois          F      Hinsdale           IL    US      52:22.3   52:22.3   16:54 57  34.1       43       F 50-59      
287   2674 Yvette Kolendo        F      Park Ridge         IL    US      52:29.2   52:29.2   16:56 18  28.2       40       F 15-19      
288   2547 Katie Deneen          F      Bloomington        IL    US      52:37.2   52:37.2   16:58 48  30.7       19       F 40-49      
289   2618 Paige Hallstrom       F      Temperance         MI    US      53:43.3   53:43.3   17:20 22  27.4       33       F 20-29      
290   2617 Michelle Hallstrom    F      Temperance         MI    US      53:43.5   53:43.5   17:20 54  32.1       44       F 50-59      
291   2784 Daniel Roovers        M      Birmingham         MI    US      53:57.1   53:57.1   17:24 49  27.0       16       M 40-49      
292   2785 Elisa Roovers         F      Birmingham         MI    US      54:00.1   54:00.1   17:25 49  30.2       20       F 40-49      
293   2786 Hailey Roovers        F      Birmingham         MI    US      54:03.9   54:03.9   17:26 18  27.3       41       F 15-19      
294   2854 Jenna Weithman        F      Galena             OH    US      54:10.5   54:10.5   17:29 20  27.2       34       F 20-29      
295   2853 Dan Weithman          M      Galena             OH    US      54:11.0   54:11.0   17:29 51  27.3       44       M 50-59      
296   2837 David Terkoski        M      San Clemente       CA    US      54:11.2   54:11.2   17:29 58  28.9       45       M 50-59      
297   2586 Abby Flower           F      Burlington         CT    US      55:07.5   55:07.5   17:47 20  26.7       35       F 20-29      
298   2694 Ronald Legarreta      M      Gurnee             IL    US      55:37.2   55:37.2   17:57 53  27.1       46       M 50-59      
299   2692 Alyssa Legarreta      F      Dayton             OH    US      55:37.3   55:37.3   17:57 20  26.4       36       F 20-29      
300   2693 Bernadette Legarreta  F      Gurnee             IL    US      55:37.4   55:37.4   17:57 51  30.0       45       F 50-59      
301   2836 Cheryl Terkoski       F      San Clemente       CA    US      55:43.7   55:43.7   17:59 59  32.9       46       F 50-59      
302   2526 Theresa Corrigan      F      Louisville         KY    US      55:43.8   55:43.8   17:59 59  32.9       47       F 50-59      
303   2887 Jane Hovey            F      Dayton             OH    US      55:47.8   55:47.8   18:00 58  32.4       48       F 50-59      
304   2609 Rebecca Gonter-Dray   F      Vandalia           OH    US      55:48.0   55:48.0   18:00 47  28.6       21       F 40-49      
305   2736 Sabrina Neeley        F      Dayton             OH    US      55:49.1   55:49.1   18:00 51  29.9       49       F 50-59      
306   2607 Pamela Goetz          F      Springfield        IL    US      55:57.6   55:57.6   18:03 54  30.8       50       F 50-59      
307   2605 Brad Goetz            M      Springfield        IL    US      56:02.6   56:02.6   18:05 66  29.9       7        M 60-69      
308   2606 Jillian Goetz         F      Springfield        IL    US      56:04.1   56:04.1   18:05 20  26.2       37       F 20-29      
309   2478 Kerry Barton          F      Milwaukee          WI    US      56:26.3   56:26.3   18:12 61  33.2       8        F 60-69      
310   2616 Carl Hallstrom        M      Temperance         MI    US      56:27.7   56:27.7   18:13 60  28.2       8        M 60-69      
311   2696 Matthew Lezon         M      Lambertville       MI    US      56:28.3   56:28.3   18:13 22  22.9       34       M 20-29      
312   2623 Julie Hartig          F      Grove City         OH    US      56:29.2   56:29.2   18:13 48  28.6       22       F 40-49      
313   2615 Barbara Guiltinan     F      Chester            NJ    US      56:33.7   56:33.7   18:15 55  30.9       51       F 50-59      
314   2475 Carolyn Barrage       F      Cranberry Twp      PA    US      56:34.4   56:34.4   18:15 56  31.2       52       F 50-59      
315   2477 Thomas Barrage        M      Cranberry Twp      PA    US      56:35.0   56:35.0   18:15 54  26.8       47       M 50-59      
316   2476 Casey Barrage         M      Cranberry Twp      PA    US      56:35.4   56:35.4   18:15 21  22.9       35       M 20-29      
317   2835 Toni Tedesco          F      Cincinnati         OH    US      56:38.9   56:38.9   18:16 57  31.5       53       F 50-59      
318   2855 Bryce Weyler          M      Cincinnati         OH    US      56:39.0   56:39.0   18:16 19  22.9       31       M 15-19      
319   2857 Steve Weyler          M      Cincinnati         OH    US      56:39.4   56:39.4   18:17 55  27.0       48       M 50-59      
320   2856 Mark Weyler           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      56:39.6   56:39.6   18:17 21  22.8       36       M 20-29      
321   2602 John Geyer            M      Cranberry Township PA    US      56:41.2   56:41.2   18:17 56  27.2       49       M 50-59      
322   2521 Renee Confer          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      56:46.1   56:46.1   18:19 50  29.0       54       F 50-59      
323   2754 Jill Piscitelli       F      Indianapolis       IN    US      56:46.9   56:46.9   18:19 45  27.6       23       F 40-49      
324   2611 John Grismer          M      Dayton             OH    US      57:49.7   57:49.7   18:39 53  26.0       50       M 50-59      
325   2884 Amy Keift             F      Newtown Square     PA    US      59:01.7   59:01.7   19:02 48  27.3       24       F 40-49      
326   2885 Mark Kieft            M      Newtown Square     PA    US      59:04.3   59:04.3   19:03 48  24.5       17       M 40-49      
327   2661 Matthew Katona        M      Pickerington       OH    US      59:18.0   59:18.0   19:08 23  21.8       37       M 20-29      
328   2750 LInda Pensyl          F      Cincinnati         OH    US      59:18.1   59:18.1   19:08 61  31.6       9        F 60-69      
329   2861 Sue Willard           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      59:24.3   59:24.3   19:10 54  29.0       55       F 50-59      
330   2807 Sarah Scheiwiller     F      Lima               OH    US      59:34.8   59:34.8   19:13 24  24.7       38       F 20-29      
331   2805 Emily Scheiwiller     F      Lima               OH    US      59:35.1   59:35.1   19:13 21  24.7       39       F 20-29      
332   2806 Paul Scheiwiller      M      Lima               OH    US      59:36.6   59:36.6   19:14 55  25.6       51       M 50-59      
333   2860 Madeline Willard      F      Royal Oak          MI    US      59:46.4   59:46.4   19:17 77  39.3       2        F 70-99      
334   2859 Bill Willard          M      Royal Oak          MI    US      59:47.0   59:47.0   19:17 77  32.4       2        M 70-99      
335   2895 Rachel Friedl         F                                       59:53.5   59:53.5   19:19 19  24.6       42       F 15-19      
336   2894 Amy Friedl            F                                       59:54.2   59:54.2   19:19                1        No Age Given 
337   2748 Wendi Paulson         F      East Tawas         MI    US      1:00:04.3 1:00:04.3 19:23 47  26.6       25       F 40-49      
338   2589 Caroline Fredericks   F      Nashville          TN    US      1:00:04.4 1:00:04.4 19:23 20  24.5       40       F 20-29      
339   2587 Ann Fredericks        F      Nashville          TN    US      1:00:04.5 1:00:04.5 19:23 59  30.5       56       F 50-59      
340   2789 Marilyn Rozsypal      F      Lake Forest        IL    US      1:00:05.8 1:00:05.8 19:23 54  28.7       57       F 50-59      
341   2788 Jim Rozsypal          M      Lake Forest        IL    US      1:00:06.7 1:00:06.7 19:23 53  25.0       52       M 50-59      
342   2790 Matthew Rozsypal      M      Lake Forest        IL    US      1:00:06.9 1:00:06.9 19:24 18  21.6       32       M 15-19      
343   2497 Diane Burdick         F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:00:32.6 1:00:32.6 19:32 71  35.4       3        F 70-99      
344   2755 Joan Piscitelli       F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:00:32.8 1:00:32.8 19:32 74  37.0       4        F 70-99      
345   2751 Daniel Peters         M      Dayton             OH    US      1:00:39.1 1:00:39.1 19:34 19  21.3       33       M 15-19      
346   2752 Dawn Peters           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:43.9 1:00:43.9 19:35 48  26.6       26       F 40-49      
347   2708 Cathy McCann          F      Lombard            IL    US      1:03:42.1 1:03:42.1 20:33 60  29.1       10       F 60-69      
348   2709 Katelyn McCann        F      Lombard            IL    US      1:03:42.2 1:03:42.2 20:33 18  23.2       43       F 15-19      
349   2485 Alyssa Boodjeh        F      Independence       OH    US      1:03:46.9 1:03:46.9 20:34 18  23.2       44       F 15-19      
350   2486 Haylie Boodjeh        F      Independence       OH    US      1:03:47.1 1:03:47.1 20:35 19  23.1       45       F 15-19      
351   2487 Kimberly Boodjeh      F      Independence       OH    US      1:03:47.6 1:03:47.6 20:35 52  26.4       58       F 50-59      
352   2670 Molly Klimo           F      Dayton             OH    US      1:07:28.9 1:07:28.9 21:46 18  21.9       46       F 15-19      
353   2669 Christina Klimo       F      Dayton             OH    US      1:07:29.8 1:07:29.8 21:46 46  23.4       27       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Greg Ballman 2473 19  1       M      Loveland OH US 17:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Drankoff 2891 21  19      F      Dayton OH US 22:00.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jack Castelli    2510 14  3       M      Inverness IL US       18:59.5 
2     Charlie Santella 2795 13  20      M      Rochester Hills MI US 22:13.7 
3     T. deBourbon     2542 11  159     M      Dublin OH US          31:49.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Trey Mullins        2734 18  2       M      Novi MI US        17:53.2 
2     Ryan Devlin-Bergman 2551 18  6       M      Dayton OH US      20:10.1 
3     Zachary Colebourn   2518 18  7       M      Westborough MA US 20:15.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Rudolph   2791 21  4       M      Perrysburg OH US 19:14.1 
2     Adam Roman     2886 21  8       M      Oakwood          20:51.8 
3     Michael Paxton 2749 21  9       M      Burlington KY US 20:54.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brian Brown 2496 33  52      M      Dayton OH US   25:58 
2     Rich Dowd   2879 31  87      M      Loveland OH US 27:46 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Coudron   1528 48  5       M      Dayton OH US     19:28.0 
2     Jason Cronin   2529 49  36      M      Zionsville IN US 24:11.4 
3     Peter Castelli 2512 48  60      M      Inverness IL US  26:30.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jay Johnson     2650 52  10      M      Naperville IL US  20:57.0 
2     Chris Gillespie 2604 57  18      M      bay village OH US 21:59.5 
3     Dan Durham      2882 55  21      M      Toledo OH US      22:17.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fred Seeger     2817 63  96      M      Oregonia OH US 28:28.9 
2     Kevin Schaffner 2801 60  139     M      Akron OH US    30:49.4 
3     dave presley    2760 60  142     M      Westlake OH US 31:01.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tom Collett  2520 71  53      M      Mason OH US     25:59 
2     Bill Willard 2859 77  334     M      Royal Oak MI US 59:47 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Friedl 2894     336     F               59:54.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Clare Finnigan 2577 14  72      F      Wilmette IL US           26:54.8 
2     Mara Adams     2464 14  157     F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 31:40.3 
3     Sofia Day      2538 14  190     F      Grayslake IL US          34:08.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Riley Cronin      2530 19  38      F      Dayton OH US     24:16.8 
2     Chloe Wilson      2862 18  47      F      Zionsville IN US 25:28.4 
3     Natalie McDermott 2710 19  54      F      Chicago IL US    25:59.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erin Gallagher 2594 25  22      F      Fairview Park OH US 22:27.2 
2     Rose Menyhert  2720 22  34      F      Loveland OH US      23:32.9 
3     Kiara DiLoreto 2553 20  44      F      Vandalia OH US      25:24.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jany Kones        2675 36  230     F      Springboro OH US 38:06.8 
2     Anne Crecelius    2528 34  246     F      Dayton OH US     42:18.2 
3     Jennifer Holstead 2633 39  250     F      Aurora IL US     43:29.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Roxanne Hanna     2619 49  37      F      Springboro OH US        24:12.0 
2     Heather Patterson 2875 44  46      F      Ames IA US              25:27.9 
3     Lesley Delahanty  2543 47  63      F      Arlington Heights IL US 26:34.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Hession    2867 55  35      F      Canton MA US    23:48.9 
2     Laura Mullins  2732 50  49      F      Novi MI US      25:30.9 
3     Kristy Drehobl 2562 52  61      F      Milwaukee WI US 26:30.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patty Dowd  2878 62  86      F      Loveland OH US 27:45.5 
2     Ann Seeger  2816 64  134     F      Oregonia OH US 30:16.9 
3     Mary Abrams 2460 62  150     F      Columbus OH US 31:24.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Merrill Houis    2876 71  271     F                         50:05.2   
2     Madeline Willard 2860 77  333     F      Royal Oak MI US    59:46.4   
3     Diane Burdick    2497 71  343     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:00:32.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code