Results For
Hagg Lake Triathlon Saturday

Gaston, OR 97119
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division  Team Name                                       
                                              Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Place                                                              
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ========= =============================================== 
1     1157 Roger Thompson      M      0:23:28 1:34 1     0:01:49 0:59:32 25 mph   1     0:00:49 0:39:28 6:22  1     2:05:05.9 2:05:05.9      48  1        M Overall                                                 
2     1148 Carl Werner         M      0:27:12 1:49 4     0:02:10 1:05:38 22.8 mph 3     0:01:01 0:40:00 6:27  2     2:16:01.2 2:16:01.2      41  2        M Overall                                                 
3     1047 Jeremy Gourd        M      0:27:14 1:49 5     0:02:33 1:04:55 22.9 mph 2     0:00:49 0:40:36 6:33  5     2:16:06.6 2:16:06.6      35  3        M Overall                                                 
4     1077 Bradley Laughlin    M      0:27:56 1:52 10    0:02:08 1:07:35 22.1 mph 6     0:01:07 0:40:29 6:32  4     2:19:15.4 2:19:15.4      25  1        M 25-29                                                   
5     1118 Jeremiah Romano     M      0:30:02 2:00 29    0:02:03 1:06:37 22.4 mph 5     0:00:58 0:41:29 6:41  7     2:21:08.0 2:21:08.0      36  1        M 35-39                                                   
6     1105 Sam Nelson          M      0:27:54 1:52 9     0:01:55 1:10:54 21.1 mph 10    0:01:22 0:40:55 6:36  6     2:22:59.4 2:22:59.4      24  1        M 20-24                                                   
7     1014 Keith Bergh         M      0:27:53 1:52 8     0:02:49 1:09:20 21.6 mph 8     0:01:23 0:41:53 6:45  8     2:23:18.2 2:23:18.2      32  1        M 30-34                                                   
8     1152 William Zendner     M      0:25:23 1:42 2     0:02:44 1:08:50 21.7 mph 7     0:01:10 0:47:40 7:41  27    2:25:46.5 2:25:46.5      38  2        M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                         
9     1125 Sam Spiro           M      0:30:24 2:02 31    0:02:27 1:11:15 20.9 mph 12    0:01:30 0:44:45 7:13  10    2:30:20.3 2:30:20.3      27  2        M 25-29                                                   
10    1155 Joe Cooper          M      0:34:03 2:16 66    0:03:49 1:06:08 22.5 mph 4     0:01:38 0:44:48 7:14  11    2:30:27.2 2:30:27.2      52  1        M Masters                                                 
11    1129 Eric Steimer        M      0:29:59 2:00 28    0:02:33 1:11:38 20.8 mph 15    0:01:22 0:45:26 7:20  13    2:30:58.4 2:30:58.4      34  2        M 30-34                                                   
12    1163 Douglas Hill        M      0:27:25 1:50 7     0:02:47 1:14:34 20 mph   20    0:01:11 0:47:36 7:41  25    2:33:31.2 2:33:31.2      65  1        M 65-69                                                   
13    1042 Paul Gasper         M      0:27:17 1:49 6     0:02:48 1:15:25 19.8 mph 25    0:01:32 0:46:50 7:33  20    2:33:51.8 2:33:51.8      20  2        M 20-24                                                   
14    1113 Bryan Poole         M      0:35:00 2:20 74    0:03:58 1:14:55 19.9 mph 22    0:01:12 0:40:06 6:28  3     2:35:11.1 2:35:11.1      34  3        M 30-34                                                   
15    1074 Gautam Kumar        M      0:32:06 2:08 45    0:02:56 1:10:32 21.2 mph 9     0:01:48 0:48:33 7:50  29    2:35:54.4 2:35:54.4      40  1        M 40-44                                                   
16    1035 Brian Evans         M      0:31:38 2:07 41    0:02:36 1:11:07 20.9 mph 11    0:01:06 0:49:54 8:03  37    2:36:20.1 2:36:20.1      24  3        M 20-24                                                   
17    1027 Nick Collins        M      0:33:31 2:14 59    0:03:03 1:15:29 19.8 mph 26    0:01:30 0:43:46 7:04  9     2:37:17.9 2:37:17.9      56  1        M 55-59   Ironheads                                       
18    1076 Grace Laman         F      0:29:10 1:57 18    0:03:21 1:17:52 19.1 mph 38    0:02:00 0:45:25 7:20  12    2:37:47.5 2:37:47.5      42  1        F Overall                                                 
19    1147 Rick Weaver         M      0:29:13 1:57 20    0:03:07 1:14:52 19.9 mph 21    0:01:39 0:48:59 7:54  32    2:37:49.4 2:37:49.4      50  1        M 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club                         
20    1079 Ross Laver          M      0:33:10 2:13 54    0:03:16 1:13:47 20.2 mph 17    0:01:14 0:46:28 7:30  17    2:37:55.3 2:37:55.3      42  2        M 40-44                                                   
21    1127 Krystina Stadler    F      0:26:35 1:46 3     0:02:25 1:19:22 18.8 mph 45    0:01:22 0:48:29 7:49  28    2:38:13.2 2:38:13.2      34  2        F Overall                                                 
22    1045 Robert Gilbert      M      0:34:03 2:16 65    0:03:35 1:11:58 20.7 mph 16    0:02:58 0:45:47 7:23  14    2:38:20.5 2:38:20.5      54  2        M 50-54                                                   
23    1009 Matthew Baer        M      0:29:29 1:58 21    0:03:04 1:17:56 19.1 mph 39    0:01:07 0:47:08 7:36  23    2:38:45.6 2:38:45.6      31  4        M 30-34                                                   
24    1085 James Makin         M      0:32:10 2:09 47    0:03:11 1:15:23 19.8 mph 24    0:01:26 0:47:12 7:37  24    2:39:22.8 2:39:22.8      52  3        M 50-54   Tri Team PDX                                    
25    1091 Becky Matro         F      0:31:37 2:06 40    0:02:43 1:16:52 19.4 mph 34    0:02:15 0:47:37 7:41  26    2:41:04.0 2:41:04.0      38  3        F Overall                                                 
26    1096 Bianca Medina       F      0:28:07 1:52 14    0:03:10 1:18:48 18.9 mph 41    0:01:37 0:50:00 8:04  38    2:41:41.8 2:41:41.8      33  1        F 30-34                                                   
27    1078 Haley Laughlin      F      0:34:12 2:17 67    0:02:20 1:17:47 19.1 mph 37    0:01:04 0:46:47 7:33  19    2:42:10.0 2:42:10.0      23  1        F 20-24                                                   
28    1028 Andrew Cummins      M      0:31:43 2:07 43    0:04:12 1:14:28 20 mph   19    0:01:16 0:50:52 8:12  42    2:42:31.0 2:42:31.0      54  4        M 50-54                                                   
29    1107 Dave Nesseler-Cass  M      0:36:14 2:25 83    0:02:56 1:15:30 19.8 mph 27    0:01:24 0:46:38 7:31  18    2:42:42.9 2:42:42.9      43  3        M 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                         
30    1031 David Doughty       M      0:33:54 2:16 63    0:03:28 1:14:27 20 mph   18    0:01:50 0:49:11 7:56  35    2:42:48.9 2:42:48.9      56  2        M 55-59                                                   
31    1064 Moses Keener        M      0:40:32 2:42 108   0:03:13 1:11:32 20.8 mph 14    0:01:16 0:46:22 7:29  15    2:42:53.7 2:42:53.7      27  3        M 25-29                                                   
32    1058 Benjamin Jann       M      0:34:50 2:19 72    0:03:26 1:15:59 19.7 mph 28    0:01:47 0:46:53 7:34  21    2:42:55.7 2:42:55.7      42  4        M 40-44                                                   
33    1004 Eric Anders         M      0:29:40 1:59 23    0:03:35 1:22:10 18.2 mph 62    0:01:39 0:46:23 7:29  16    2:43:27.3 2:43:27.3      27  4        M 25-29                                                   
34    1166 Kevin Bobillot      M      0:27:56 1:52 11    0:03:35 1:16:39 19.5 mph 33    0:01:46 0:53:40 8:39  53    2:43:35.5 2:43:35.5      61  1        M 60-64                                                   
35    1016 Brent Bero          M      0:29:49 1:59 27    0:02:52 1:21:19 18.4 mph 56    0:01:08 0:48:39 7:51  31    2:43:46.5 2:43:46.5      37  3        M 35-39                                                   
36    1054 Holly Henderson     F      0:29:41 1:59 24    0:03:06 1:20:40 18.5 mph 52    0:02:07 0:48:34 7:50  30    2:44:07.9 2:44:07.9      33  2        F 30-34                                                   
37    1036 Michael Fahey       M      0:29:11 1:57 19    0:02:13 1:17:27 19.3 mph 36    0:01:05 0:54:31 8:48  59    2:44:26.2 2:44:26.2      37  4        M 35-39   Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
38    1069 Steve Knox          M      0:35:04 2:20 75    0:03:09 1:11:22 20.9 mph 13    0:02:04 0:52:54 8:32  49    2:44:33.2 2:44:33.2      58  3        M 55-59   Multnomah Athletic Club                         
39    1060 Tim Johnson         M      0:30:22 2:01 30    0:02:38 1:21:49 18.2 mph 58    0:01:24 0:49:03 7:55  34    2:45:16.9 2:45:16.9      58  4        M 55-59                                                   
40    1143 Brad Vest           M      0:32:14 2:09 48    0:03:25 1:21:43 18.3 mph 57    0:01:57 0:46:59 7:35  22    2:46:18.4 2:46:18.4      39  5        M 35-39   Team Club Sport                                 
41    1165 Julia Russell       F      0:29:44 1:59 26    0:02:08 1:18:08 19 mph   40    0:01:31 0:54:52 8:51  63    2:46:22.0 2:46:22.0      35  1        F 35-39                                                   
42    1150 Saul Wold           M      0:32:08 2:09 46    0:03:19 1:19:47 18.7 mph 47    0:02:11 0:49:01 7:54  33    2:46:25.5 2:46:25.5      55  5        M 55-59   Laughing Dog Tri Team                           
43    1024 Walter Cahall       M      0:31:19 2:05 35    0:02:31 1:16:33 19.5 mph 32    0:01:50 0:54:50 8:51  62    2:47:03.9 2:47:03.9      51  5        M 50-54                                                   
44    1162 Lisa Wourms         F      0:30:43 2:03 34    0:03:12 1:15:20 19.8 mph 23    0:01:58 0:56:52 9:10  72    2:48:04.8 2:48:04.8      51  1        F Masters                                                 
45    1145 Robbie Walker       M      0:37:55 2:32 97    0:02:45 1:16:02 19.6 mph 29    0:02:16 0:49:30 7:59  36    2:48:28.5 2:48:28.5      38  6        M 35-39                                                   
46    1090 Giovanna Matic      F      0:36:10 2:25 82    0:03:00 1:19:08 18.8 mph 43    0:01:21 0:52:09 8:25  47    2:51:47.7 2:51:47.7      40  1        F 40-44                                                   
47    1122 Pete Schwane        M      0:34:34 2:18 71    0:05:08 1:19:12 18.8 mph 44    0:02:15 0:51:31 8:19  43    2:52:40.4 2:52:40.4      41  5        M 40-44                                                   
48    1082 Ann Lunt            F      0:31:36 2:06 38    0:02:52 1:20:07 18.7 mph 48    0:01:44 0:56:46 9:09  71    2:53:05.5 2:53:05.5      24  2        F 20-24                                                   
49    1138 Sky Trammell        M      0:36:23 2:26 84    0:03:17 1:20:53 18.5 mph 53    0:01:56 0:50:44 8:11  40    2:53:13.1 2:53:13.1      43  6        M 40-44                                                   
50    1140 Wesley Upton        M      0:28:50 1:55 17    0:04:04 1:25:10 17.5 mph 70    0:01:14 0:54:56 8:52  64    2:54:14.5 2:54:14.5      25  5        M 25-29                                                   
51    1131 Jared Stensland     M      0:33:38 2:15 61    0:03:29 1:20:31 18.6 mph 51    0:01:30 0:55:17 8:55  65    2:54:24.7 2:54:24.7      31  5        M 30-34                                                   
52    1111 Adam Peterson       M      0:39:09 2:37 105   0:03:13 1:19:26 18.8 mph 46    0:02:06 0:51:54 8:22  45    2:55:47.0 2:55:47.0      37  7        M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                         
53    1168 Arwen Bradley       F      0:39:04 2:36 104   0:03:31 1:18:50 18.9 mph 42    0:01:57 0:53:02 8:33  51    2:56:23.5 2:56:23.5      32  3        F 30-34                                                   
54    1053 Stephen Hemminger   M      0:31:32 2:06 37    0:03:47 1:16:05 19.6 mph 30    0:01:22 1:03:50 10:18 103   2:56:37.6 2:56:37.6      62  2        M 60-64                                                   
55    1123 Chris Sneider       M      0:33:34 2:14 60    0:03:50 1:21:54 18.2 mph 60    0:02:20 0:55:34 8:58  67    2:57:12.2 2:57:12.2      52  6        M 50-54                                                   
56    1003 Anthony Amadio      M      0:29:39 1:59 22    0:03:22 1:22:15 18.1 mph 63    0:02:16 0:59:45 9:38  87    2:57:17.8 2:57:17.8      37  8        M 35-39                                                   
57    1167 Kirsten Romney      F      0:34:30 2:18 69    0:02:43 1:21:58 18.2 mph 61    0:01:51 0:57:20 9:15  74    2:58:21.3 2:58:21.3      30  4        F 30-34                                                   
58    1022 Anita Burkard       F      0:30:39 2:03 33    0:03:32 1:28:16 16.9 mph 85    0:01:48 0:54:29 8:47  58    2:58:44.0 2:58:44.0      56  1        F 55-59                                                   
59    1066 Stacey Keyser       F      0:33:27 2:14 58    0:03:41 1:26:09 17.3 mph 75    0:01:50 0:54:25 8:47  57    2:59:31.9 2:59:31.9      47  1        F 45-49                                                   
60    1160 Jon De Lenardo      M      0:46:39 3:07 130   0:04:03 1:16:29 19.5 mph 31    0:02:31 0:50:03 8:04  39    2:59:45.6 2:59:45.6      39  9        M 35-39                                                   
61    1061 Leland Jossy Jr     M      0:37:38 2:31 95    0:04:25 1:21:13 18.4 mph 55    0:02:16 0:54:18 8:45  56    2:59:50.7 2:59:50.7      54  7        M 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club                         
62    1021 Michael Bufalino    M      0:32:39 2:11 50    0:03:28 1:22:58 18 mph   64    0:01:43 0:59:36 9:37  85    3:00:24.3 3:00:24.3      46  1        M 45-49                                                   
63    1128 Bryan Stanley       M      0:29:43 1:59 25    0:04:07 1:25:56 17.4 mph 73    0:02:40 0:58:48 9:29  80    3:01:13.0 3:01:13.0      45  2        M 45-49                                                   
64    1011 Hilary Barr         F      0:37:24 2:30 92    0:03:38 1:27:52 17 mph   83    0:01:55 0:51:55 8:22  46    3:02:43.0 3:02:43.0      28  1        F 25-29   Tri Team PDX                                    
65    1095 Suzanne McLarty     F      0:28:46 1:55 16    0:03:00 1:27:50 17 mph   82    0:01:58 1:01:19 9:53  92    3:02:53.4 3:02:53.4      54  1        F 50-54                                                   
66    1080 Heather Law         F      0:31:37 2:06 39    0:03:57 1:27:34 17.1 mph 80    0:01:38 0:58:34 9:27  78    3:03:19.0 3:03:19.0      46  2        F 45-49                                                   
67    1039 Troy Forsyth        M      0:31:24 2:06 36    0:03:34 1:30:38 16.4 mph 96    0:02:04 0:56:19 9:05  70    3:03:59.1 3:03:59.1      40  7        M 40-44                                                   
68    1025 Nicholas Cain       M      0:27:57 1:52 13    0:04:50 1:30:03 16.6 mph 91    0:02:44 0:59:21 9:34  84    3:04:54.7 3:04:54.7      35  10       M 35-39                                                   
69    1115 Beverly Quenzer     F      0:37:04 2:28 91    0:04:48 1:27:26 17.1 mph 78    0:02:13 0:54:00 8:43  55    3:05:30.4 3:05:30.4      40  2        F 40-44                                                   
70    1034 Mariah Esko         F      0:44:35 2:58 124   0:03:37 1:24:23 17.6 mph 67    0:01:14 0:52:12 8:25  48    3:06:01.3 3:06:01.3      44  3        F 40-44   Willamette Valley Triathlon Club                
71    1108 Adrian Nestor       M      0:46:14 3:05 129   0:03:34 1:23:05 17.9 mph 65    0:02:28 0:50:45 8:11  41    3:06:05.9 3:06:05.9      39  11       M 35-39                                                   
72    1026 Tiffany Cherney     F      0:37:02 2:28 90    0:02:35 1:24:43 17.6 mph 69    0:01:33 1:00:36 9:47  91    3:06:29.0 3:06:29.0      40  4        F 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                         
73    1112 Aaron Pocklington   M      0:34:59 2:20 73    0:05:21 1:30:17 16.5 mph 93    0:01:47 0:54:45 8:50  60    3:07:09.8 3:07:09.8      41  8        M 40-44                                                   
74    1013 Ron Beilstein       M      0:41:14 2:45 114   0:04:05 1:20:23 18.6 mph 50    0:02:31 0:59:11 9:33  83    3:07:23.7 3:07:23.7      70  1        M 70-74                                                   
75    1119 Jasper Sabin        M      0:36:40 2:27 88    0:04:01 1:20:59 18.5 mph 54    0:02:51 1:04:11 10:21 107   3:08:40.8 3:08:40.8      40  9        M 40-44                                                   
76    1037 Kelly Flaminio      F      0:33:03 2:12 52    0:03:28 1:34:55 15.7 mph 110   0:01:40 0:56:08 9:03  69    3:09:14.3 3:09:14.3      37  2        F 35-39                                                   
77    1099 Robert Mis          M      0:43:05 2:52 120   0:04:00 1:28:35 16.8 mph 87    0:01:47 0:51:52 8:22  44    3:09:19.0 3:09:19.0      39  12       M 35-39                                                   
78    1164 Ryan Chiotti        M      0:27:57 1:52 12    0:03:53 1:16:56 19.4 mph 35    0:03:53 1:17:15 12:28 135   3:09:54.0 3:09:54.0      43  1        M Clydes  Multnomah Athletic Club                         
79    1007 Tanya Appuhn        F      0:43:02 2:52 119   0:03:08 1:20:23 18.6 mph 49    0:01:22 1:03:07 10:11 100   3:11:01.4 3:11:01.4      52  2        F 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club                         
80    1130 Jessica Steimer     F      0:37:59 2:32 98    0:03:44 1:30:27 16.5 mph 94    0:01:34 0:57:49 9:20  76    3:11:33.4 3:11:33.4      34  5        F 30-34   Team 10 Barrel                                  
81    1141 Risa Vanantwerp     F      0:38:24 2:34 101   0:04:01 1:34:40 15.7 mph 108   0:01:39 0:52:54 8:32  50    3:11:36.9 3:11:36.9      31  6        F 30-34                                                   
82    1030 Mark David          M      0:33:21 2:13 57    0:04:36 1:31:17 16.4 mph 98    0:02:56 0:59:47 9:39  88    3:11:56.6 3:11:56.6      43  10       M 40-44                                                   
83    1088 Ryan Martin         M      0:44:58 3:00 127   0:05:52 1:24:37 17.6 mph 68    0:01:44 0:54:48 8:50  61    3:11:58.2 3:11:58.2      32  6        M 30-34                                                   
84    1052 Zane Hauck          M      0:33:21 2:13 56    0:03:40 1:30:29 16.5 mph 95    0:01:19 1:04:10 10:21 106   3:12:58.7 3:12:58.7      36  13       M 35-39                                                   
85    1005 Dean Anderson       M      0:31:40 2:07 42    0:04:42 1:38:45 15.1 mph 116   0:02:30 0:55:39 8:59  68    3:13:16.4 3:13:16.4      63  3        M 60-64                                                   
86    1154 Kaci Caldwell       F      0:32:34 2:10 49    0:03:23 1:32:48 16.1 mph 102   0:01:56 1:03:03 10:10 99    3:13:43.4 3:13:43.4      38  3        F 35-39   TRIumph                                         
87    1044 Kyle Geelan         M      0:40:40 2:43 109   0:05:01 1:25:23 17.5 mph 71    0:01:25 1:02:36 10:06 96    3:15:04.9 3:15:04.9      32  7        M 30-34                                                   
88    1161 Peter Noteboom      M      0:35:09 2:21 76    0:05:04 1:27:56 17 mph   84    0:02:08 1:05:04 10:30 111   3:15:20.3 3:15:20.3      37  2        M Clydes                                                  
89    1149 Andrew Wightman     M      0:41:58 2:48 115   0:05:06 1:25:35 17.4 mph 72    0:03:05 0:59:44 9:38  86    3:15:27.6 3:15:27.6      44  11       M 40-44                                                   
90    1063 Lici Kanan          F      0:37:24 2:30 93    0:03:41 1:30:15 16.5 mph 92    0:02:08 1:02:06 10:01 95    3:15:34.0 3:15:34.0      23  3        F 20-24                                                   
91    1100 Carl Morgan         M      0:42:17 2:49 116   0:05:30 1:21:50 18.2 mph 59    0:02:51 1:03:51 10:18 104   3:16:18.5 3:16:18.5      53  8        M 50-54                                                   
92    1057 Noland Hoshino      M      0:42:44 2:51 118   0:04:47 1:28:55 16.7 mph 90    0:02:36 0:57:28 9:16  75    3:16:30.6 3:16:30.6      55  6        M 55-59   TRIumph                                         
93    1142 Allison Veishlow    F      0:31:56 2:08 44    0:04:09 1:32:36 16.1 mph 101   0:02:35 1:08:01 10:58 121   3:19:16.5 3:19:16.5      57  2        F 55-59                                                   
94    1109 Adam Parks          M      0:36:36 2:26 86    0:05:42 1:32:55 16.1 mph 103   0:03:26 1:01:20 9:54  93    3:19:58.8 3:19:58.8      47  3        M 45-49                                                   
95    1146 Amy Walters         F      0:34:02 2:16 64    0:04:33 1:27:32 17.1 mph 79    0:02:14 1:11:38 11:33 128   3:19:59.8 3:19:59.8      31  7        F 30-34                                                   
96    1068 Michael Kim         M      0:44:56 3:00 126   0:05:46 1:34:40 15.7 mph 109   0:02:37 0:53:07 8:34  52    3:21:06.9 3:21:06.9      27  6        M 25-29                                                   
97    1137 Tiffany Taylor      F      0:36:00 2:24 80    0:03:38 1:33:02 16 mph   105   0:02:31 1:06:00 10:39 112   3:21:10.4 3:21:10.4      31  8        F 30-34   TRIumph                                         
98    1049 Mike Hall           M      0:34:27 2:18 68    0:04:34 1:35:45 15.6 mph 112   0:02:38 1:04:15 10:22 108   3:21:38.9 3:21:38.9      37  14       M 35-39                                                   
99    1114 Oliver Prince       M      0:38:50 2:35 103   0:03:24 1:43:48 14.3 mph 131   0:02:18 0:53:51 8:41  54    3:22:10.7 3:22:10.7      18  1        M 15-19                                                   
100   1158 Brad Kehm           M      0:33:09 2:13 53    0:03:46 1:28:21 16.9 mph 86    0:02:14 1:15:13 12:08 133   3:22:44.0 3:22:44.0      48  3        M Clydes  Multnomah Athletic Club- Endurance Sports (MAC) 
101   1093 Jason McCauley      M      0:49:18 3:17 136   0:04:57 1:23:14 17.9 mph 66    0:02:17 1:03:48 10:17 102   3:23:33.6 3:23:33.6      51  9        M 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club                         
102   1102 Lindley Morton      M      0:28:35 1:54 15    0:04:03 1:32:11 16.1 mph 100   0:03:00 1:16:24 12:19 134   3:24:12.8 3:24:12.8      72  2        M 70-74                                                   
103   1101 Dylan Morgan        M      0:33:46 2:15 62    0:05:28 1:34:08 15.9 mph 106   0:02:37 1:08:14 11:00 123   3:24:12.9 3:24:12.9      44  12       M 40-44                                                   
104   1032 Trent Dransfield    M      0:46:58 3:08 131   0:03:43 1:32:57 16.1 mph 104   0:02:41 0:59:01 9:31  81    3:25:20.8 3:25:20.8      50  10       M 50-54                                                   
105   1153 Rebecca Zill        F      0:36:37 2:26 87    0:03:38 1:43:42 14.4 mph 130   0:01:23 1:00:20 9:44  89    3:25:39.3 3:25:39.3      32  9        F 30-34                                                   
106   1065 Jeff Keyser         M      0:30:24 2:02 32    0:04:44 1:26:22 17.3 mph 76    0:03:26 1:20:54 13:03 138   3:25:49.5 3:25:49.5      44  13       M 40-44                                                   
107   1110 David Parsons       M      0:44:03 2:56 123   0:04:46 1:26:44 17.2 mph 77    0:03:28 1:07:24 10:52 120   3:26:25.1 3:26:25.1      54  11       M 50-54                                                   
108   1124 Jenny Sou           F      0:41:06 2:44 113   0:06:06 1:35:34 15.6 mph 111   0:03:16 1:00:31 9:46  90    3:26:34.1 3:26:34.1      43  5        F 40-44                                                   
109   1104 Ruben Navarrete     M      0:35:17 2:21 77    0:04:01 1:43:06 14.5 mph 129   0:02:59 1:01:28 9:55  94    3:26:51.3 3:26:51.3      31  8        M 30-34                                                   
110   1059 Ryan Johnson        M      0:49:08 3:17 135   0:04:57 1:34:12 15.9 mph 107   0:03:04 0:55:33 8:58  66    3:26:54.4 3:26:54.4      41  14       M 40-44                                                   
111   1081 Elissa Lim          F      0:33:15 2:13 55    0:04:15 1:50:55 13.4 mph 140   0:01:53 0:56:56 9:11  73    3:27:14.3 3:27:14.3      30  10       F 30-34                                                   
112   1121 J Thomas Schurter   M      0:54:43 3:39 140   0:03:16 1:27:34 17.1 mph 81    0:03:38 0:58:08 9:23  77    3:27:19.1 3:27:19.1      63  4        M 60-64   Deschutes Multisport Club                       
113   1120 Megan Sandmann      F      0:32:53 2:12 51    0:03:10 1:42:14 14.6 mph 125   0:02:27 1:06:39 10:45 115   3:27:22.8 3:27:22.8      36  4        F 35-39                                                   
114   1070 Sara Kopton         F      0:35:55 2:24 78    0:07:04 1:42:55 14.5 mph 128   0:02:51 0:59:09 9:32  82    3:27:54.3 3:27:54.3      41  6        F 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                         
115   1015 Kim Bergstrom       F      0:39:34 2:38 107   0:04:25 1:35:50 15.6 mph 113   0:02:36 1:06:14 10:41 113   3:28:40.4 3:28:40.4      49  3        F 45-49   Pure Endurance                                  
116   1033 Sara Eltinge        F      0:36:31 2:26 85    0:04:23 1:39:57 14.9 mph 120   0:02:31 1:06:37 10:45 114   3:29:59.6 3:29:59.6      45  4        F 45-49                                                   
117   1136 Kimberly Taylor     F      0:34:31 2:18 70    0:04:11 1:41:18 14.7 mph 122   0:03:20 1:06:58 10:48 117   3:30:18.2 3:30:18.2      38  5        F 35-39                                                   
118   1083 Alan R Lyons        M      0:37:29 2:30 94    0:05:22 1:26:00 17.3 mph 74    0:02:38 1:19:08 12:46 137   3:30:36.2 3:30:36.2      75  1        M 75-79   Multnomah Athletic Club                         
119   1010 Matt Barnes         M      0:42:29 2:50 117   0:06:39 1:28:36 16.8 mph 88    0:04:49 1:08:52 11:07 124   3:31:24.9 3:31:24.9      45  4        M 45-49                                                   
120   1019 Justin Brown        M      0:49:49 3:19 137   0:04:28 1:31:54 16.2 mph 99    0:01:51 1:03:47 10:17 101   3:31:48.7 3:31:48.7      44  15       M 40-44                                                   
121   1006 Nellyda Anslow      F      0:45:49 3:03 128   0:03:08 1:38:47 15.1 mph 117   0:01:15 1:03:00 10:10 98    3:31:58.5 3:31:58.5      43  7        F 40-44                                                   
122   1075 Delaurore Kyly      F      0:38:33 2:34 102   0:04:12 1:39:31 15 mph   119   0:01:52 1:08:03 10:59 122   3:32:10.9 3:32:10.9      45  5        F 45-49                                                   
123   1001 Jill Allen          F      0:36:05 2:24 81    0:04:41 1:36:59 15.4 mph 115   0:03:58 1:10:52 11:26 127   3:32:34.5 3:32:34.5      40  8        F 40-44                                                   
124   1012 Linda Beale         F      0:38:01 2:32 99    0:07:44 1:40:23 14.9 mph 121   0:03:21 1:03:52 10:18 105   3:33:21.1 3:33:21.1      53  3        F 50-54   TRIumph                                         
125   1046 Angel Gillette      F      0:40:45 2:43 110   0:05:00 1:41:59 14.6 mph 124   0:01:26 1:04:17 10:22 109   3:33:27.8 3:33:27.8      43  9        F 40-44                                                   
126   1023 Emily Burris        F      0:39:27 2:38 106   0:03:39 1:41:39 14.7 mph 123   0:02:18 1:06:52 10:47 116   3:33:54.6 3:33:54.6      28  2        F 25-29                                                   
127   1156 Michael Holtzheimer M      0:40:58 2:44 112   0:06:43 1:30:45 16.4 mph 97    0:03:13 1:14:25 12:00 130   3:36:04.8 3:36:04.8      49  5        M 45-49                                                   
128   1017 Sarah Bovey         F      0:35:58 2:24 79    0:05:40 1:38:52 15.1 mph 118   0:06:43 1:08:55 11:07 125   3:36:08.6 3:36:08.6      34  11       F 30-34                                                   
129   1029 Suzie Curtis        F      0:36:40 2:27 89    0:05:45 1:36:09 15.5 mph 114   0:02:44 1:14:56 12:05 132   3:36:14.2 3:36:14.2      40  1        F Athena                                                  
130   1008 Alan Bacharach      M      0:43:21 2:53 122   0:04:20 1:28:41 16.8 mph 89    0:02:43 1:21:07 13:05 139   3:40:11.4 3:40:11.4      59  7        M 55-59                                                   
131   1067 Toni Kidd           F      0:37:48 2:31 96    0:07:43 1:42:48 14.5 mph 127   0:06:02 1:10:11 11:19 126   3:44:31.5 3:44:31.5      52  4        F 50-54                                                   
132   1126 Bill Springfels     M      0:48:26 3:14 134   0:06:49 1:45:16 14.2 mph 134   0:05:52 1:02:50 10:08 97    3:49:12.8 3:49:12.8      70  3        M 70-74                                                   
133   1139 Laura Trisnadi      F      0:58:59 3:56 141   0:04:48 1:44:07 14.3 mph 132   0:03:03 1:07:11 10:50 119   3:58:08.6 3:58:08.6      38  6        F 35-39   Tri Team PDX                                    
134   1144 Prabha Viswanathan  F      0:47:34 3:10 132   0:05:48 1:50:31 13.5 mph 139   0:02:31 1:11:51 11:35 129   3:58:15.1 3:58:15.1      29  3        F 25-29   Portland Triathlon Club                         
135   1086 Meredith Malinn     F      0:51:51 3:27 139   0:05:01 1:51:25 13.4 mph 141   0:03:04 1:07:04 10:49 118   3:58:24.7 3:58:24.7      29  4        F 25-29                                                   
136   1073 Justin Kremm        M      1:00:35 4:02 142   0:06:49 1:48:34 13.7 mph 138   0:04:16 0:58:37 9:27  79    3:58:51.1 3:58:51.1      33  9        M 30-34                                                   
137   1043 Aron Geelan         M      0:40:47 2:43 111   0:05:17 1:42:14 14.6 mph 126   0:02:54 1:28:00 14:12 142   3:59:12.4 3:59:12.4      36  15       M 35-39                                                   
138   1048 Ron Grasty          M      0:38:16 2:33 100   0:10:19 1:46:07 14.1 mph 135   0:03:06 1:22:16 13:16 140   4:00:04.7 4:00:04.7      64  5        M 60-64                                                   
139   1159 Anand Sadekar       M      0:50:50 3:23 138   0:05:17 1:46:15 14.1 mph 136   0:02:57 1:14:47 12:04 131   4:00:04.8 4:00:04.8      36  16       M 35-39                                                   
140   1103 Srihari Narayanan   M      1:05:55 4:24 143   0:07:00 1:46:39 14 mph   137   0:03:22 1:04:57 10:29 110   4:07:53.9 4:07:53.9      31  10       M 30-34                                                   
141   1133 Stephanie Stressman F      0:44:45 2:59 125   0:05:01 1:58:50 12.5 mph 142   0:02:21 1:17:46 12:33 136   4:08:42.4 4:08:42.4      34  2        F Athena                                                  
142   1041 Victor Garate       M      0:47:36 3:10 133   0:05:02 1:44:31 14.3 mph 133   0:02:50 1:30:27 14:35 143   4:10:26.0 4:10:26.0      50  4        M Clydes                                                  
143   1097 Addison Mercer      F      0:43:12 2:53 121   0:07:24 2:27:24 10.1 mph 143   0:02:29 1:27:00 14:02 141   4:47:29.7 4:47:29.7      26  5        F 25-29                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Roger Thompson 1157 48  1       M      2:05:05.9 
2     Carl Werner    1148 41  2       M      2:16:01.2 
3     Jeremy Gourd   1047 35  3       M      2:16:06.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Grace Laman      1076 42  18      F      2:37:47.5 
2     Krystina Stadler 1127 34  21      F      2:38:13.2 
3     Becky Matro      1091 38  25      F      2:41:04.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Joe Cooper 1155 52  10      M      2:30:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lisa Wourms 1162 51  44      F      2:48:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Clydesdale
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ryan Chiotti   1164 43  78      M      3:09:54.0 
2     Peter Noteboom 1161 37  88      M      3:15:20.3 
3     Brad Kehm      1158 48  100     M      3:22:44.0 
4     Victor Garate  1041 50  142     M      4:10:26.0 


Top Female Finisher - Athena
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Suzie Curtis        1029 40  129     F      3:36:14.2 
2     Stephanie Stressman 1133 34  141     F      4:08:42.4 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Oliver Prince 1114 18  99      M      3:22:10.7 


M 20-24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sam Nelson  1105 24  6       M      2:22:59.4 
2     Paul Gasper 1042 20  13      M      2:33:51.8 
3     Brian Evans 1035 24  16      M      2:36:20.1 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bradley Laughlin 1077 25  4       M      2:19:15.4 
2     Sam Spiro        1125 27  9       M      2:30:20.3 
3     Moses Keener     1064 27  31      M      2:42:53.7 


M 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Keith Bergh  1014 32  7       M      2:23:18.2 
2     Eric Steimer 1129 34  11      M      2:30:58.4 
3     Bryan Poole  1113 34  14      M      2:35:11.1 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeremiah Romano 1118 36  5       M      2:21:08.0 
2     William Zendner 1152 38  8       M      2:25:46.5 
3     Brent Bero      1016 37  35      M      2:43:46.5 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gautam Kumar       1074 40  15      M      2:35:54.4 
2     Ross Laver         1079 42  20      M      2:37:55.3 
3     Dave Nesseler-Cass 1107 43  29      M      2:42:42.9 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael Bufalino 1021 46  62      M      3:00:24.3 
2     Bryan Stanley    1128 45  63      M      3:01:13.0 
3     Adam Parks       1109 47  94      M      3:19:58.8 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rick Weaver    1147 50  19      M      2:37:49.4 
2     Robert Gilbert 1045 54  22      M      2:38:20.5 
3     James Makin    1085 52  24      M      2:39:22.8 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nick Collins  1027 56  17      M      2:37:17.9 
2     David Doughty 1031 56  30      M      2:42:48.9 
3     Steve Knox    1069 58  38      M      2:44:33.2 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kevin Bobillot    1166 61  34      M      2:43:35.5 
2     Stephen Hemminger 1053 62  54      M      2:56:37.6 
3     Dean Anderson     1005 63  85      M      3:13:16.4 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Douglas Hill 1163 65  12      M      2:33:31.2 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ron Beilstein   1013 70  74      M      3:07:23.7 
2     Lindley Morton  1102 72  102     M      3:24:12.8 
3     Bill Springfels 1126 70  132     M      3:49:12.8 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alan R Lyons 1083 75  118     M      3:30:36.2 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Haley Laughlin 1078 23  27      F      2:42:10.0 
2     Ann Lunt       1082 24  48      F      2:53:05.5 
3     Lici Kanan     1063 23  90      F      3:15:34.0 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Hilary Barr        1011 28  64      F      3:02:43.0 
2     Emily Burris       1023 28  126     F      3:33:54.6 
3     Prabha Viswanathan 1144 29  134     F      3:58:15.1 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bianca Medina   1096 33  26      F      2:41:41.8 
2     Holly Henderson 1054 33  36      F      2:44:07.9 
3     Arwen Bradley   1168 32  53      F      2:56:23.5 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julia Russell  1165 35  41      F      2:46:22.0 
2     Kelly Flaminio 1037 37  76      F      3:09:14.3 
3     Kaci Caldwell  1154 38  86      F      3:13:43.4 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Giovanna Matic  1090 40  46      F      2:51:47.7 
2     Beverly Quenzer 1115 40  69      F      3:05:30.4 
3     Mariah Esko     1034 44  70      F      3:06:01.3 


F 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stacey Keyser 1066 47  59      F      2:59:31.9 
2     Heather Law   1080 46  66      F      3:03:19.0 
3     Kim Bergstrom 1015 49  115     F      3:28:40.4 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Suzanne McLarty 1095 54  65      F      3:02:53.4 
2     Tanya Appuhn    1007 52  79      F      3:11:01.4 
3     Linda Beale     1012 53  124     F      3:33:21.1 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Anita Burkard    1022 56  58      F      2:58:44.0 
2     Allison Veishlow 1142 57  93      F      3:19:16.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.