Apollo 11K

Sun July 14, 2019 Titusville, FL 32780 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1246 Lee Kolias                 M      Viera                           0:19:54.5 0:19:51.1 6:23  25  65.4       1        M Champio 
2     1436 Dominic Utt                M      Merritt Island                  0:20:41.2 0:20:37.6 6:38  25  62.9       2        M Champio 
3     1510 Ken Bereski                M                                      0:20:52.6 0:20:48.1 6:42  38  65.0       3        M Champio 
4     1508 Sarah Rendell              F                                      0:21:02.5 0:20:59.7 6:45  46  75.5       1        F Champio 
5     1498 Chip Steele                M      Dillsburg                       0:22:08.1 0:22:04.9 7:06  55  69.4       4        M Champio 
6     1017 Stella Balzli              F      New Castle                      0:22:44.7 0:22:36.1 7:16  42  67.9       2        F Champio 
7     1376 David Schatz               M      Palm Bay                        0:23:35.4 0:23:12.8 7:28  34  56.9       5        M Champio 
8     1116 Tom Durando                M      Titusville                      0:24:07.2 0:23:28.4 7:33  47  61.4       6        M Champio 
9     1271 Laura Magdeburger          F      Celebration                     0:24:58.4 0:24:52.9 8:01  51  67.1       3        F Champio 
10    1509 Steve Rendell              M                                      0:25:09.7 0:25:01.5 8:03  46  57.2       7        M Champio 
11    1249 Daniel Kromer              M      Rockledge                       0:25:58.1 0:25:25.9 8:11  31  51.3       8        M Champio 
12    1335 Richard Radcliff           M      Vero Beach                      0:25:54.6 0:25:38.9 8:15  66  65.5       9        M Champio 
13    1206 Jennifer Hickey            F      Lilburn                         0:26:10.0 0:25:43.6 8:17  41  59.3       4        F Champio 
14    1138 Joe Foote                  M      Jacksonville                    0:26:09.4 0:25:48.7 8:18  33  50.9       10       M Champio 
15    1212 Sue Holstein               F      Cocoa Beach                     0:26:26.8 0:26:02.9 8:23  59  70.3       5        F Champio 
16    1139 Sam Foster                 F      Viera                           0:26:36.0 0:26:09.3 8:25  26  56.5       6        F Champio 
17    1025 Jesse Berdis               M      Cape Canaveral                  0:26:58.7 0:26:48.3 8:38  29  48.5       1        M 0-99    
18    1026 Janet Berner               F      Merritt Island                  0:27:08.5 0:26:53.7 8:39  58  67.3       7        F Champio 
19    1124 Patricia Ely               F      Titusville                      0:27:38.1 0:27:15.1 8:46  49  60.0       8        F Champio 
20    1236 Riley Jones                M      Mims                            0:27:31.7 0:27:18.3 8:47  14  50.2       2        M 0-99    
21    1122 Kimberly Elsner            F      Sandord                         0:27:50.7 0:27:30.8 8:51  37  54.4       9        F Champio 
22    1479 Frank Guffey               M      Cape Canaveral                  0:27:47.0 0:27:37.2 8:53  52  54.2       1        M Champio 
23    1196 Stephan Heinzer            M      Glendalele                      0:27:43.4 0:27:38.8 8:54  13  50.8       3        M 0-99    
24    1358 Justine Rourk              F      Gotha                           0:28:21.9 0:27:40.3 8:54  52  61.0       10       F Champio 
25    1361 Dylan Royal                M      Winter Garden                   0:28:08.8 0:27:59.8 9:01  14  48.9       4        M 0-99    
26    1309 Michael Nowicki            M      Madison                         0:28:21.4 0:28:09.0 9:04  60  56.7       5        M 0-99    
27    1081 David Compton              M      Yellow Springs                  0:28:39.9 0:28:35.7 9:12  52  52.4       6        M 0-99    
28    1247 Dawn Koval                 F      St Augustine                    0:28:58.6 0:28:45.9 9:16  42  53.4       1        F Champio 
29    1467 Michelle Willis            F      Jacksonville                    0:29:16.0 0:29:03.2 9:21  61  64.6       1        F 0-99    
30    1010 Bobby Ashby                M      Deltona                         0:29:31.3 0:29:19.2 9:26  40  46.8       7        M 0-99    
31    1142 Jonathan Freeman           M      Orlando                         0:29:44.3 0:29:22.8 9:27  45  48.4       8        M 0-99    
32    1319 Lauren Patrick             F      Cocoa Beach                     0:29:48.8 0:29:23.7 9:28  37  50.9       2        F 0-99    
33    1289 David Merrill              M      Orlando                         0:29:56.4 0:29:28.3 9:29  40  46.5       9        M 0-99    
34    1302 Tom Myers                  M      Tampa                           0:30:14.1 0:29:32.1 9:30  24  44.0       10       M 0-99    
35    1457 Jessica Weiss              F      Stuart                          0:29:57.8 0:29:36.9 9:32  21  49.9       3        F 0-99    
36    1080 Jillian Collins            F      Tampa                           0:30:24.0 0:29:42.3 9:34  23  49.7       4        F 0-99    
37    1193 Eric Heinzer               M      Glendale                        0:30:00.1 0:29:54.4 9:38  46  47.9       11       M 0-99    
38    1129 Joseph Farris              M      Jacksonville                    0:30:42.1 0:29:55.3 9:38  35  44.3       12       M 0-99    
39    1183 Becky Hanna                F      Kissimmee                       0:30:12.3 0:30:02.6 9:40  28  49.2       5        F 0-99    
40    1299 Paul Morling               M      Orlando                         0:30:41.4 0:30:17.1 9:45  52  49.5       13       M 0-99    
41    1087 Jon Cowart                 M      Titusville                      0:32:02.0 0:30:20.6 9:46  60  52.6       14       M 0-99    
42    1332 Joanne Quaile              F      Vero Beach                      0:30:33.6 0:30:21.1 9:46  53  56.3       6        F 0-99    
43    1076 Ginger Coble               F      Liberty                         0:30:49.5 0:30:35.8 9:51  42  50.2       7        F 0-99    
44    1107 Richard Dickson            M      Glasgow                         0:31:53.2 0:30:45.2 9:54  57  50.7       15       M 0-99    
45    1496 Tom Draus                  M      New Smyrna Beach                0:31:15.1 0:30:45.8 9:54  63  53.2       16       M 0-99    
46    1248 Chris Kozlowski            M      Winter Haven                    0:30:55.4 0:30:51.2 9:56  34  42.8       17       M 0-99    
47    1032 Lenore Bock                F      Tampa                           0:32:40.5 0:30:55.1 9:57  44  50.4       8        F 0-99    
48    1069 Kenneth Charles            M      Cocoa                           0:32:39.7 0:30:59.0 9:58  63  52.8       18       M 0-99    
49    1378 David Schiffert            M      Merritt Island                  0:32:32.2 0:31:01.3 9:59  52  48.3       19       M 0-99    
50    1303 Gary Nation                M      Oviedo                          0:31:42.9 0:31:02.3 9:59  58  50.6       20       M 0-99    
51    1235 Kim Joiner                 F      Lakeland                        0:31:49.2 0:31:27.6 10:08 51  53.1       9        F 0-99    
52    1041 Tara Boujoulian            F      Deland                          0:31:59.3 0:31:44.5 10:13 45  49.5       10       F 0-99    
53    1022 Kirsten Bauernschmidt      M      Port Orange                     0:32:37.4 0:32:00.7 10:18 19  40.6       21       M 0-99    
54    1251 Connor Lapps               F      Port Orange                     0:32:37.5 0:32:01.1 10:18 20  46.1       11       F 0-99    
55    1226 Chris Jaques               M      Lake Helen                      0:32:38.9 0:32:02.9 10:19 54  47.5       22       M 0-99    
56    1310 Bryan Nunez                M      Sanford                         0:32:41.8 0:32:20.0 10:24 47  44.6       23       M 0-99    
57    1194 J. Heinzer                 M      Glendale                        0:32:40.0 0:32:34.4 10:29 9   50.0       24       M 0-99    
58    1098 Nelya Davies               F      Orlando                         0:33:06.6 0:32:36.8 10:30 39  46.2       12       F 0-99    
59    1372 Kara Sauro                 F      Melbourne                       0:33:02.2 0:32:46.9 10:33 28  45.0       13       F 0-99    
60    1359 Byron Royal                M      Winter Garden                   0:32:58.7 0:32:47.8 10:33 48  44.3       25       M 0-99    
61    1185 Sonya Harrell              F      Jacksonville                    0:33:04.6 0:32:53.1 10:35 50  50.2       14       F 0-99    
62    1399 Deborah Smith              F      Capexanaveral                   0:33:10.2 0:32:53.7 10:35 61  57.1       15       F 0-99    
63    1298 Anthony Moran              M      Merritt Is                      0:33:04.6 0:32:56.5 10:36 24  39.4       26       M 0-99    
64    1120 Chris Edwards              M      Vero Beach                      0:33:10.6 0:32:59.3 10:37 49  44.4       27       M 0-99    
65    1153 Steve Geoffroy             M      Vero Beach                      0:34:08.5 0:33:03.1 10:38 63  49.5       28       M 0-99    
66    1484 Heather Hannaway           F      Cumberland, Ri                  0:34:21.1 0:33:03.9 10:39 30  44.7       16       F 0-99    
67    1262 James Lee                  M      Saint Johns                     0:33:18.7 0:33:04.6 10:39 36  40.3       29       M 0-99    
68    1263 N. Lee                     M      West Melbourne                  0:33:16.4 0:33:06.3 10:39 7   55.3       30       M 0-99    
69    1228 Isabella Johns             F      Merritt Island                  0:33:15.6 0:33:07.2 10:40 13  48.7       17       F 0-99    
70    1261 Daniel Lee                 M      West Melbourne                  0:33:18.0 0:33:07.7 10:40 34  39.8       31       M 0-99    
71    1453 Brenda Wando               F      Hilo                            0:33:34.9 0:33:12.3 10:41 50  49.7       18       F 0-99    
72    1450 Michael Walker             M      London                          0:34:58.1 0:33:24.5 10:45 59  47.4       32       M 0-99    
73    1388 Rebekah Serke              F      Vero Beach                      0:34:43.7 0:33:26.0 10:46 44  46.6       19       F 0-99    
74    1177 J. Guevara                 M      Orlando                         0:33:38.6 0:33:32.5 10:48 12  43.0       33       M 0-99    
75    1402 Bruce Snyder               M      Cocoa                           0:33:57.4 0:33:33.6 10:48 70  52.0       34       M 0-99    
76    1042 Esther Bourget             F      Merritt Island                  0:33:47.7 0:33:39.5 10:50 14  46.9       20       F 0-99    
77    1077 Isaac Cody                 M      St Petersburg                   0:34:41.4 0:33:49.8 10:53 25  38.4       35       M 0-99    
78    1488 Griffin Kindred            M      Merritt Island                  0:34:53.5 0:33:51.5 10:54 20  38.3       36       M 0-99    
79    645  Rebecca Nave               F      Ormond Beach                    0:35:03.2 0:34:14.9 11:01 54  50.4       21       F 0-99    
80    1391 Keith Sharp                M      Orlando                         0:35:46.2 0:34:20.1 11:03 46  41.7       37       M 0-99    
81    1497 Maribel Baxter             F      Boca Raton                      0:34:54.4 0:34:26.8 11:05 51  48.5       22       F 0-99    
82    1350 Kimi Richards              F      Palm Bay                        0:35:29.6 0:34:31.9 11:07 36  43.1       23       F 0-99    
83    1392 Victoria Sharp             F      Orlando                         0:36:07.4 0:34:43.2 11:11 41  43.9       24       F 0-99    
84    1421 Cynthia Thornton           F      Mckinney                        0:35:06.3 0:34:51.0 11:13 59  52.6       25       F 0-99    
85    1040 Jacqueline Bongers         F      Merritt Island                  0:36:27.9 0:34:58.2 11:15 54  49.4       26       F 0-99    
86    1016 Michael Balzli             F      New Castle                      0:35:31.9 0:35:01.9 11:17 14  45.1       27       F 0-99    
87    1181 David Hambro               M      Seminole                        0:35:33.7 0:35:04.8 11:17 57  44.4       38       M 0-99    
88    1451 Sean Walker                M      London                          0:36:44.8 0:35:10.6 11:19 16  37.7       39       M 0-99    
89    1054 Tia Burns                  F      Altamonte Springs               0:36:34.9 0:35:29.2 11:25 45  44.3       28       F 0-99    
90    1229 M. Johns                   F      Merritt Island                  0:35:48.6 0:35:39.4 11:29 12  46.2       29       F 0-99    
91    1284 Doug McDonald              M      Winter Garden                   0:36:00.2 0:35:50.7 11:32 45  39.7       40       M 0-99    
92    1058 Saida Caballero            F      Melbourne                       0:37:15.7 0:35:55.0 11:34 36  41.5       30       F 0-99    
93    1152 Michelle Geoffroy          F      Vero Beach                      0:37:00.1 0:35:56.1 11:34 51  46.5       31       F 0-99    
94    1027 Ilse Berube                M      Merritt Island                  0:36:07.4 0:35:56.6 11:34 54  42.3       41       M 0-99    
95    1068 Terri Caruana              F      Fort Pierce                     0:36:59.9 0:35:57.1 11:34 44  43.3       32       F 0-99    
96    1123 A. Ely                     F      Titusville                      0:36:58.6 0:36:35.4 11:47 10  47.5       33       F 0-99    
97    1336 Gabriela Ramos             F      Ft Pierce                       0:37:38.8 0:36:37.7 11:47                34       F 0-99    
98    1020 Kevin Barrett              M      Vero Beach                      0:37:43.7 0:36:41.3 11:49 43  38.2       42       M 0-99    
99    1293 Patricia Mister            F      Titusville                      0:37:06.7 0:36:42.3 11:49 59  49.9       35       F 0-99    
100   1075 Angelica Clemons           F      Ormond Beach                    0:37:33.9 0:36:45.3 11:50 44  42.4       36       F 0-99    
101   1223 Maryann Infusino           F      Cocoa Beach                     0:38:35.2 0:36:54.1 11:53 61  50.9       37       F 0-99    
102   1438 Veronica Valdez            F      Merritt Island                  0:38:02.3 0:36:58.6 11:54 35  40.2       38       F 0-99    
103   1215 Breanna Hope               F      Oviedo                          0:38:39.8 0:37:02.1 11:55 21  39.9       39       F 0-99    
104   1427 Raymond Trapp              M      Titusville                      0:38:04.7 0:37:08.8 11:57 52  40.3       43       M 0-99    
105   1480 Tracy Smith                F      Rockledge                       0:38:25.5 0:37:16.8 12:00 51  44.8       40       F 0-99    
106   1205 Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island                  0:38:42.5 0:37:22.7 12:02 37  40.0       41       F 0-99    
107   1018 Traci Bane                 F      Orange Park                     0:39:08.4 0:37:28.9 12:04 55  46.6       42       F 0-99    
108   1499 Grant Ouellette            M      Lexington, Ky                   0:39:14.2 0:37:30.9 12:04 22  34.6       44       M 0-99    
109   1267 Kelley Lomax               F      Orange Park                     0:39:13.7 0:37:34.4 12:06 45  41.8       43       F 0-99    
110   1258 Steven Laur                M      Merritt Island                  0:38:15.4 0:37:37.1 12:06 67  45.1       45       M 0-99    
111   1313 Suzanne O'Malley           F      Port Orange                     0:38:12.8 0:37:38.6 12:07 58  48.1       44       F 0-99    
112   1086 Richard Cosgrove           M      Riverview                       0:38:31.7 0:37:40.7 12:08 31  34.6       46       M 0-99    
113   1070 Christopher Chastain       M      Eustis                          0:38:40.7 0:37:45.4 12:09 47  38.2       47       M 0-99    
114   1072 Veronica Chastain          F      Eustis                          0:38:40.5 0:37:45.5 12:09 41  40.4       45       F 0-99    
115   1471 Lianne Youmans             F      Celebration                     0:38:16.8 0:37:54.5 12:12 47  42.2       46       F 0-99    
116   1287 Veronica McMahon           F      Celebration                     0:38:15.8 0:37:54.7 12:12 44  41.1       47       F 0-99    
117   1094 Brittany Curtis            F      Orlando                         0:38:16.9 0:37:54.7 12:12 24  39.0       48       F 0-99    
118   1106 Carol Dickson              F      Glasgow                         0:39:04.5 0:37:56.5 12:13 54  45.5       49       F 0-99    
119   1447 Charles Veurink            M      Winter Park                     0:39:24.8 0:37:58.2 12:13 77  51.2       48       M 0-99    
120   1301 Nicole Moyer               F      Rockledge                       0:38:51.6 0:37:59.7 12:14 31  38.9       50       F 0-99    
121   1149 Richard Gallagher          M      Satellite Beach                 0:38:17.2 0:38:01.5 12:14 48  38.2       49       M 0-99    
122   1048 J. Brown                   M      Mount Dora                      0:38:27.6 0:38:10.3 12:17 11  39.1       50       M 0-99    
123   1383 Robert Schmidt             M      Melbourne                       0:38:27.5 0:38:14.0 12:18 47  37.7       51       M 0-99    
124   1224 Ben Isenberg               M      Naples                          0:39:50.5 0:38:17.2 12:19 19  33.9       52       M 0-99    
125   1377 Christina Schiffert        F      Merritt Island                  0:39:50.6 0:38:17.7 12:20 19  38.6       51       F 0-99    
126   1304 Isobel Nation              F      Oviedo                          0:39:06.0 0:38:26.3 12:22 52  43.9       52       F 0-99    
127   1066 Joel Cartagena             M      Lakeland                        0:39:09.1 0:38:26.7 12:22 38  35.2       53       M 0-99    
128   1356 Gemma Roma                 F      Orlando                         0:39:26.2 0:38:34.0 12:25 53  44.3       53       F 0-99    
129   1143 David Freitag              M      Griffin                         0:38:54.6 0:38:48.4 12:29 24  33.5       54       M 0-99    
130   1245 Katie King                 F      Merritt Island                  0:38:54.7 0:38:48.7 12:30 24  38.0       54       F 0-99    
131   1028 Clark Bierma               M      Rockledge                       0:39:38.6 0:38:49.1 12:30 57  40.1       55       M 0-99    
132   1344 Stephen Reed               M      Haines City                     0:39:19.3 0:38:51.0 12:30 50  38.0       56       M 0-99    
133   1414 A. Tara                    M      Royal Palm Beach                0:39:26.8 0:38:54.7 12:31 8   44.2       57       M 0-99    
134   1415 Stephanie Tara             F      Royal Palm Beach                0:39:26.8 0:38:54.9 12:32 33  38.0       55       F 0-99    
135   1342 Helina Reed                F      Haines City                     0:39:18.1 0:38:55.9 12:32 17  38.5       56       F 0-99    
136   1257 Michele Laur               F      Merritt Island                  0:39:49.4 0:39:12.9 12:37 67  51.7       57       F 0-99    
137   1353 Amira Rodriguez            F      Melbourne                       0:40:19.7 0:39:34.5 12:44 48  40.9       58       F 0-99    
138   1112 Maria Dominguez            F      Orlando                         0:39:45.0 0:39:39.1 12:46 49  41.2       59       F 0-99    
139   1067 Karen Cartwright           F      Fort Pierce                     0:41:06.4 0:39:44.1 12:47 61  47.2       60       F 0-99    
140   1169 Linda Greenstein           F      Melbourne                       0:41:12.9 0:39:49.3 12:49 67  50.9       61       F 0-99    
141   1250 Donna Langston             F      Satellite Beach                 0:40:56.5 0:39:58.8 12:52 53  42.7       62       F 0-99    
142   1371 Dylan Sauro                M      Melbourne                       0:40:23.6 0:40:05.0 12:54 26  32.4       58       M 0-99    
143   1297 Lisa Montgomery            F      Merritt Island                  0:41:39.4 0:40:05.4 12:54 56  44.1       63       F 0-99    
144   1307 Cathy Nichols              F      Merritt Island                  0:41:39.5 0:40:06.4 12:55 59  45.7       64       F 0-99    
145   1172 Tatiana Grijalva           F      Palm Bay                        0:40:15.7 0:40:06.8 12:55 30  36.8       65       F 0-99    
146   1060 James Carl                 M      Winter Garden                   0:41:00.9 0:40:07.7 12:55 50  36.8       59       M 0-99    
147   1461 Danny Wertz                M      Melbourne                       0:41:31.4 0:40:09.2 12:55 54  37.9       60       M 0-99    
148   1320 P. Perry                   M      Titusville                      0:41:12.0 0:40:11.7 12:56 8   42.7       61       M 0-99    
149   1100 Drake Dawkins              M      Starke                          0:40:38.3 0:40:17.5 12:58 28  32.2       62       M 0-99    
150   1321 Shannon Perry              F      Titusville                      0:41:20.8 0:40:19.7 12:59 38  37.2       66       F 0-99    
151   1110 Amy Dimond                 F      Rockledge                       0:41:16.1 0:40:22.2 13:00 48  40.0       67       F 0-99    
152   1435 Jamisyn Unrue              F      Titusville                      0:41:24.5 0:40:23.7 13:00 22  36.6       68       F 0-99    
153   1465 Jennifer Williams          F      Merritt Island                  0:41:36.6 0:40:31.4 13:03 37  36.9       69       F 0-99    
154   1203 Diana Hermanson            F      Titusville                      0:41:16.2 0:40:34.6 13:04 57  44.1       70       F 0-99    
155   408  Tommy Lollis               M      Rockledge                       0:41:18.9 0:40:38.6 13:05 58  38.7       63       M 0-99    
156   1166 Leah Grafton               F      Richmondhill                    0:40:54.3 0:40:40.5 13:06 32  36.3       71       F 0-99    
157   1006 J. Knox Anderson           M      Ocoee                           0:42:14.2 0:40:46.1 13:07 34  32.4       64       M 0-99    
158   1163 Rosemar Gill               F      Orlando                         0:41:23.8 0:40:59.4 13:12 53  41.7       72       F 0-99    
159   1126 Amy Evenstad               F      Debary                          0:42:31.3 0:41:04.1 13:13 47  39.0       73       F 0-99    
160   1239 Megan Juranek              F      Orlando                         0:42:22.2 0:41:06.6 13:14 23  35.9       74       F 0-99    
161   1382 Kristy Schmidt             F      Melbourne                       0:41:33.8 0:41:07.9 13:14 45  38.2       75       F 0-99    
162   1079 Samara Cokinos Clarke      F      Clermont                        0:42:01.7 0:41:09.1 13:15 38  36.5       76       F 0-99    
163   1441 Jessica Vanatta            F      Titusville                      0:42:34.5 0:41:10.2 13:15 48  39.3       77       F 0-99    
164   1397 Rosine Smeaton             F      Riverview                       0:42:42.4 0:41:17.1 13:17 37  36.3       78       F 0-99    
165   1396 Teri Simpson               F      Lake Mary                       0:42:25.5 0:41:32.6 13:22 47  38.5       79       F 0-99    
166   1314 Kathy Pagoria              F      Palm Bay                        0:42:19.9 0:41:38.6 13:24 61  45.1       80       F 0-99    
167   1141 Cathy Frasier              F      Winter Park                     0:43:27.9 0:41:48.7 13:27 54  41.3       81       F 0-99    
168   1162 Ron Gilbert                M      Merritt Island                  0:43:21.5 0:41:55.9 13:30 62  38.7       65       M 0-99    
169   1031 Graham Blanks              M      Lake Mary                       0:42:16.6 0:42:00.3 13:31 54  36.2       66       M 0-99    
170   1030 Christina Blanks           F      Lake Mary                       0:42:16.6 0:42:01.0 13:31 48  38.5       82       F 0-99    
171   1127 Gary Faiga                 M      Cocoa                           0:42:35.2 0:42:16.3 13:36 65  39.4       67       M 0-99    
172   1091 Craig Cross                M      Riverview                       0:42:51.4 0:42:17.0 13:37 45  33.6       68       M 0-99    
173   1090 C. Cross                   M      Riverview                       0:42:52.6 0:42:17.1 13:37 12  34.1       69       M 0-99    
174   1133 Angela Ferguson            F      Valrico                         0:43:44.1 0:42:22.3 13:38 42  36.2       83       F 0-99    
175   1449 Jenna Wagner               F      Jacksonville                    0:43:56.2 0:42:23.4 13:39 35  35.1       84       F 0-99    
176   1005 Anita Allen                F      Coral Springs                   0:42:38.9 0:42:25.9 13:39 65  46.5       85       F 0-99    
177   1469 Karen Wilson               F      Titusville                      0:43:41.4 0:42:28.8 13:40 62  44.7       86       F 0-99    
178   1312 John O'Malley              M      Port Orange                     0:43:02.4 0:42:31.8 13:41 66  39.5       70       M 0-99    
179   1395 Brittany Simmons           F      Mims                            0:43:08.2 0:42:32.4 13:42 29  34.7       87       F 0-99    
180   1367 Andy Sanchez               M      Merritt Island                  0:44:17.4 0:42:37.0 13:43 56  36.3       71       M 0-99    
181   1056 Steven Byram               M      Merritt Island                  0:43:55.7 0:42:41.2 13:44 45  33.3       72       M 0-99    
182   607  Patti Wallace              F      Orlando                         0:43:48.0 0:42:42.2 13:45 61  43.9       88       F 0-99    
183   1294 Johnny Mitchell            M      Titusville                      0:43:54.8 0:42:50.9 13:47 64  38.5       73       M 0-99    
184   129  Christian Beasley          M      Port Saint Lucie                0:43:35.4 0:42:51.7 13:48 30  30.4       74       M 0-99    
185   1188 Bev Hayden                 F      The Villages                    0:43:10.6 0:42:52.1 13:48 74  52.1       89       F 0-99    
186   618  Ashley Wellons             F      Port Saint Lucie                0:43:35.6 0:42:54.5 13:49 28  34.4       90       F 0-99    
187   1489 Sharon Kindred             F      Merritt Island                  0:44:03.7 0:43:03.7 13:52 56  41.1       91       F 0-99    
188   1137 George Foote               M      Jacksonville                    0:43:33.7 0:43:09.6 13:54 58  36.4       75       M 0-99    
189   1071 Hunter Chastain            M      Eustis                          0:44:04.7 0:43:09.6 13:54 40  31.8       76       M 0-99    
190   1256 Andrea Latraverse          F      Jacksonville                    0:44:45.6 0:43:13.4 13:55 37  34.6       92       F 0-99    
191   1140 Marcela Francois           F      Tampa                           0:44:42.6 0:43:16.4 13:56 39  34.9       93       F 0-99    
192   1089 Nicholle Crespo            F      Wesley Chapel                   0:43:51.2 0:43:20.8 13:57 44  36.0       94       F 0-99    
193   1047 Jill Brown                 F      Mount Dora                      0:43:51.2 0:43:20.9 13:57 42  35.4       95       F 0-99    
194   1432 Richard Truax              M      Englewood                       0:44:31.5 0:43:22.1 13:58 23  29.9       77       M 0-99    
195   1132 Kimberly Ferguson          M      Englewood                       0:44:31.2 0:43:22.4 13:58 27  29.9       78       M 0-99    
196   1118 N. Ebaugh                  M      Mims                            0:43:33.1 0:43:25.6 13:59 9   37.5       79       M 0-99    
197   1002 Brooke Aiken               F      Viera                           0:44:14.4 0:43:34.2 14:01 35  34.1       96       F 0-99    
198   1204 Sonya Herring              F      Tampa                           0:44:14.8 0:43:34.3 14:01 38  34.5       97       F 0-99    
199   1433 Amanda Turkett             F      West Melbourne                  0:44:37.4 0:43:37.9 14:03 35  34.1       98       F 0-99    
200   1135 Elaine Ferriola            F      Merritt Island                  0:44:20.0 0:43:39.8 14:03 49  37.4       99       F 0-99    
201   1225 Maureen James              F      Melbourne                       0:44:52.2 0:43:40.9 14:04 58  41.4       100      F 0-99    
202   1119 A. Ebaugh                  M      Mims                            0:43:50.2 0:43:42.2 14:04 11  34.1       80       M 0-99    
203   1197 James Hemond               M      Clearwater                      0:44:30.9 0:43:43.2 14:04 43  32.0       81       M 0-99    
204   1036 Nicole Bolado              F      Melbourne                       0:45:19.2 0:43:51.7 14:07 34  33.8       101      F 0-99    
205   1035 Mark Bolado                M      Melbourne                       0:45:19.3 0:43:52.0 14:07 44  32.1       82       M 0-99    
206   1274 C. Mansfield               F      Palm Bay                        0:44:19.3 0:43:52.3 14:07 11  38.5       102      F 0-99    
207   1159 Kim Gibson                 F      Satellite Beach                 0:45:31.7 0:43:57.0 14:09 62  43.2       103      F 0-99    
208   1338 L. Rashid                  F      Rockledge                       0:44:31.7 0:43:58.5 14:09 8   42.2       104      F 0-99    
209   1161 Bev Gilbert                F      Merritt Island                  0:45:26.4 0:43:59.1 14:09 57  40.7       105      F 0-99    
210   1179 Craig Hablewitz            M      Fort Myers                      0:46:01.0 0:44:09.0 14:13 58  35.6       83       M 0-99    
211   1337 Amanda Rashid              F      Port St. John                   0:44:48.3 0:44:15.2 14:15 33  33.4       106      F 0-99    
212   1339 L. Rashid                  M      Rockledge                       0:44:48.8 0:44:15.9 14:15 6   44.5       84       M 0-99    
213   1458 Julie Wellons              F      Orlando                         0:45:01.7 0:44:18.0 14:16 27  33.3       107      F 0-99    
214   1115 Alexandru Dumitru          M      Indialantic                     0:46:51.1 0:44:20.6 14:16 36  30.1       85       M 0-99    
215   1233 Robert Johnson             M      Merritt Island                  0:46:19.9 0:44:31.8 14:20 59  35.6       86       M 0-99    
216   1014 Aeryn Avilla               F      Lake Worth                      0:45:09.4 0:44:32.2 14:20 18  33.3       108      F 0-99    
217   1370 Rosaly Santos-Ebaugh       F      Mims                            0:44:58.1 0:44:43.4 14:24 51  37.3       109      F 0-99    
218   1171 Sara Griffin               F      Cocoa Beach                     0:46:07.4 0:44:47.4 14:25 60  41.4       110      F 0-99    
219   1442 E. Vanderwest              F      Tampa                           0:45:51.8 0:44:48.1 14:25 11  37.7       111      F 0-99    
220   1347 Amanda Reynolds            F      Merritt Island                  0:45:36.3 0:44:52.0 14:26 35  33.1       112      F 0-99    
221   1379 Tanja Schiffert            F      Merritt Island                  0:46:27.3 0:44:56.6 14:28 50  36.8       113      F 0-99    
222   1121 Mary Ellsworth             F      Port St Lucie                   0:46:49.6 0:45:10.0 14:32 65  43.7       114      F 0-99    
223   1201 Deborah Herman             F      Rockledge                       0:46:11.8 0:45:11.2 14:33 64  43.1       115      F 0-99    
224   1341 A. Reed                    M      Haines City                     0:45:47.3 0:45:23.5 14:37 10  34.2       87       M 0-99    
225   1343 Marcia Reed                F      Haines City                     0:45:49.0 0:45:24.8 14:37 46  34.9       116      F 0-99    
226   1506 Lisa Tyrell                F                                      0:46:14.8 0:45:30.0 14:39 53  37.5       117      F 0-99    
227   1029 Cynthia Bishard            F      Titusville                      0:46:48.0 0:45:41.8 14:42 59  40.1       118      F 0-99    
228   1128 Jann Faiga                 F      Cocoa                           0:46:01.1 0:45:43.1 14:43 56  38.7       119      F 0-99    
229   1273 Carolyn Malphurs           F      Maitland                        0:47:19.1 0:45:46.7 14:44 36  32.5       120      F 0-99    
230   1096 Sarah Damphousse           F      Orlando                         0:47:20.3 0:45:49.1 14:45 41  33.3       121      F 0-99    
231   1456 Stephanie Weber            F      Winter Park                     0:47:19.8 0:45:49.7 14:45 45  34.3       122      F 0-99    
232   1483 Lindsey Mercer             F      Orlando                         0:45:55.5 0:45:50.5 14:45 34  32.4       123      F 0-99    
233   1417 Richard Thacker            M      Oviedo                          0:47:33.8 0:45:53.5 14:46 54  33.2       88       M 0-99    
234   1243 Shawn Kelly                M      Rockledge                       0:46:21.4 0:45:55.8 14:47 50  32.1       89       M 0-99    
235   1049 Steffanie Brown            F      Merritt Island                  0:47:43.4 0:46:06.5 14:50 44  33.8       124      F 0-99    
236   1502 Nancy Stark                F      Palm Bay          FL    US      0:47:13.2 0:46:08.2 14:51 59  39.7       125      F 0-99    
237   1351 Damian Rivera              M      Orlando                         0:46:55.4 0:46:24.4 14:56 32  28.2       90       M 0-99    
238   1033 Kimberly Bodiford          F      Apopka                          0:47:36.1 0:46:29.0 14:58 57  38.5       126      F 0-99    
239   1277 Michele Marshall           F      Leesburg                        0:47:43.7 0:46:29.2 14:58 62  40.9       127      F 0-99    
240   1366 Jesse Salazar              M      Titusville                      0:46:54.9 0:46:36.7 15:00 52  32.1       91       M 0-99    
241   1431 Mary Ann Truax             F      Englewood                       0:47:48.3 0:46:39.4 15:01 61  40.2       128      F 0-99    
242   1160 Meredith Gibson            F      Rockledge                       0:47:16.4 0:46:44.9 15:03 67  43.4       129      F 0-99    
243   1404 Duff Sprawls               M      Merritt Island                  0:48:30.7 0:46:45.5 15:03 70  37.4       92       M 0-99    
244   1401 Dee Dee Smitha             F      Shelbyville                     0:47:17.8 0:46:50.2 15:05 63  41.1       130      F 0-99    
245   1034 Wade Bodiford              M      Apopka                          0:48:00.9 0:46:53.7 15:06 58  33.5       93       M 0-99    
246   1306 Kimberly Newton            F      Merritt Island                  0:47:21.3 0:46:55.7 15:06 52  36.0       131      F 0-99    
247   1216 Brittany Hope              F      Oviedo                          0:48:38.4 0:46:56.2 15:06 22  31.5       132      F 0-99    
248   1001 Valerie Adcock             F      Merritt Island                  0:48:28.4 0:46:59.1 15:07 31  31.4       133      F 0-99    
249   1387 Tess Schwartz              M      St. Johns                       0:48:18.4 0:46:59.8 15:08 61  34.3       94       M 0-99    
250   1346 Jullienne Reyes            F      Orlando                         0:47:17.1 0:47:01.2 15:08 42  32.6       134      F 0-99    
251   1386 Norman Schwartz            M      St. Johns                       0:48:28.7 0:47:09.9 15:11 63  34.7       95       M 0-99    
252   305  Stacey Greene              F      Merritt Island                  0:47:45.2 0:47:10.1 15:11                135      F 0-99    
253   1478 Erin Barker                F      Greenville, Tx                  0:47:57.8 0:47:12.1 15:12 39  32.0       136      F 0-99    
254   1004 Robyn Allard               F      Satellite Beach                 0:48:40.7 0:47:15.9 15:13 58  38.3       137      F 0-99    
255   1099 Ashley Dawkins             F      Starke                          0:47:45.8 0:47:24.0 15:15 29  31.2       138      F 0-99    
256   1007 K. Anderson                F      Owasso                          0:47:50.0 0:47:24.2 15:15 12  34.8       139      F 0-99    
257   1360 Cindy Royal                F      Winter Garden                   0:47:39.7 0:47:28.8 15:17 44  32.8       140      F 0-99    
258   1184 Cheyenne Harper            F      Titusville                      0:47:33.8 0:47:30.0 15:17 22  31.1       141      F 0-99    
259   1221 Joycelyn Hsiung            F      Orlando                         0:48:34.0 0:47:30.6 15:18 61  39.5       142      F 0-99    
260   1175 Robert Grimmig             M      Fleming Island                  0:49:17.9 0:47:33.9 15:19 60  33.6       96       M 0-99    
261   1173 Christine Grimmig          F      Fleming Island                  0:49:18.5 0:47:35.6 15:19 24  31.0       143      F 0-99    
262   1009 Glenn Arnold               M      Merritt Island                  0:49:15.6 0:47:36.1 15:19 49  30.7       97       M 0-99    
263   1021 Martin Barritt             M      Kissimmee                       0:47:58.7 0:47:39.6 15:20 72  37.6       98       M 0-99    
264   1103 Linda Deyoung              F      Cape Canaveral                  0:48:36.1 0:47:40.0 15:21 71  44.9       144      F 0-99    
265   1362 O. Royal                   F      Winter Garden                   0:47:51.1 0:47:40.8 15:21 11  35.4       145      F 0-99    
266   1237 Bobbye Jopling             F      Merritt Island                  0:48:35.3 0:47:41.1 15:21 62  39.8       146      F 0-99    
267   1178 Barbara Gunter             F      Rockledge                       0:48:23.9 0:47:45.6 15:22 54  36.2       147      F 0-99    
268   1234 Shannon Johnson            F      Rockledge                       0:48:19.1 0:47:52.9 15:25 66  41.8       148      F 0-99    
269   1286 Bronwyn McKenna            F      London                          0:48:32.7 0:47:58.5 15:26 54  36.0       149      F 0-99    
270   1182 Katrina Hancock            F      Rockledge                       0:48:40.0 0:48:02.4 15:28 43  32.2       150      F 0-99    
271   1482 John Mercer                M      Orlando                         0:48:09.0 0:48:03.4 15:28 36  27.7       99       M 0-99    
272   1111 Melissa Dirkes             F      Winter Park                     0:48:16.8 0:48:08.5 15:30 55  36.3       151      F 0-99    
273   1317 Nancy Panter               F      Winchester                      0:49:31.4 0:48:12.0 15:31 57  37.1       152      F 0-99    
274   1174 Diane Grimmig              F      Fleming Island                  0:49:57.1 0:48:13.2 15:31 60  38.4       153      F 0-99    
275   1464 Giles Williams             M      Oviedo                          0:49:14.4 0:48:21.0 15:34 74  38.2       100      M 0-99    
276   1466 Wendy Williams             F      Oviedo                          0:49:14.0 0:48:21.6 15:34 67  41.9       154      F 0-99    
277   1373 Alyssa Savitz              F      Orlando                         0:49:10.4 0:48:23.1 15:34 28  30.5       155      F 0-99    
278   1202 A. Hermann-Romano          F      Fort Lauderdale                 0:48:44.7 0:48:39.7 15:40 9   36.9       156      F 0-99    
279   1357 Lisa Romano                F      Fort Lauderdale                 0:48:44.8 0:48:39.7 15:40 51  34.3       157      F 0-99    
280   1437 Monica Utt                 F      Merritt Island                  0:49:54.2 0:48:46.2 15:42 56  36.3       158      F 0-99    
281   1292 Cory Minor                 M      Kissimmee                       0:48:59.4 0:48:46.5 15:42 30  26.7       101      M 0-99    
282   1492 Amy Sullivan               F                                      0:50:36.1 0:49:00.2 15:46 50  33.7       159      F 0-99    
283   1493 Alan Higgins               M                                      0:50:35.9 0:49:00.4 15:46 57  31.8       102      M 0-99    
284   1325 Patricia Pierce            F      Port St Lucie                   0:50:15.9 0:49:00.6 15:46 69  42.5       160      F 0-99    
285   1324 Kimberly Pierce            F      Beaverton                       0:50:15.8 0:49:01.2 15:47 41  31.1       161      F 0-99    
286   1474 Rob Zakrzewski             M      Deland                          0:50:40.8 0:49:04.4 15:48 44  28.7       103      M 0-99    
287   1345 Melissa Renz               F      Port Orange                     0:50:40.4 0:49:04.4 15:48 35  30.3       162      F 0-99    
288   1473 E. Zakrzewski              F      Deland                          0:50:40.3 0:49:05.1 15:48 11  34.4       163      F 0-99    
289   1015 Susan Avilla               F      Lake Worth                      0:49:44.9 0:49:07.8 15:49 57  36.4       164      F 0-99    
290   1209 Larry Holmes               M      Cape Canaveral                  0:49:52.9 0:49:09.0 15:49 66  34.2       104      M 0-99    
291   1305 Brenda Nelson              F      Cape Canaveral                  0:50:08.8 0:49:10.6 15:50 58  36.8       165      F 0-99    
292   1405 Don St Jacques             M      St. Pete Beach                  0:51:01.9 0:49:15.0 15:51 62  33.0       105      M 0-99    
293   1154 Chelsea George             F      Merritt Island                  0:50:38.5 0:49:16.2 15:52 31  30.0       166      F 0-99    
294   1296 Frank Mollica              M      Winter Springs                  0:49:29.3 0:49:21.8 15:53 57  31.6       106      M 0-99    
295   1295 E. Mollica                 M      Winter Springs                  0:49:29.6 0:49:22.8 15:54 12  29.2       107      M 0-99    
296   1265 Tracy Lewis                F      Merritt Is                      0:51:16.0 0:49:36.0 15:58 53  34.4       167      F 0-99    
297   1412 Shari Sussman              F      Miami                           0:50:44.4 0:49:42.5 16:00 56  35.6       168      F 0-99    
298   1180 Carolyn Hambro             F      Seminole                        0:51:28.9 0:49:44.0 16:00 53  34.3       169      F 0-99    
299   1187 Michael Hart               M      Orlando                         0:51:06.6 0:49:46.0 16:01 51  29.9       108      M 0-99    
300   1186 Cathleen Hart              F      Orlando                         0:51:06.7 0:49:46.7 16:01 47  32.1       170      F 0-99    
301   1051 Allison Bruffy             F      Virginia Beach                  0:51:20.1 0:49:47.6 16:02 36  29.9       171      F 0-99    
302   1408 Sean Steele                M      Glen Ellyn                      0:51:19.9 0:49:48.7 16:02 34  26.5       109      M 0-99    
303   1500 Logan McRae                M      Lexington, Ky                   0:51:33.9 0:49:50.1 16:02 24  26.1       110      M 0-99    
304   1407 Gina Steele                F      Glen Ellyn                      0:51:22.9 0:49:52.0 16:03 32  29.6       172      F 0-99    
305   1411 Casee Stone                F      Merritt Island                  0:50:34.5 0:49:57.4 16:05 33  29.6       173      F 0-99    
306   1083 Laurie Constable           F      Salt Springs                    0:51:10.1 0:50:03.3 16:07 56  35.3       174      F 0-99    
307   1253 Ramona Lashbrook           F      Titusville                      0:50:48.2 0:50:03.9 16:07 52  33.7       175      F 0-99    
308   1045 Regina Brinkle             F      Sanford                         0:50:47.9 0:50:04.7 16:07 62  37.9       176      F 0-99    
309   1231 Jessica Johnson            F      Kissimmee                       0:50:56.6 0:50:18.4 16:12 25  29.4       177      F 0-99    
310   1164 Peter Gonella              M      Tampa                           0:50:57.7 0:50:18.8 16:12 25  25.8       111      M 0-99    
311   1331 Cassandra Pratt            F      Melbourne                       0:51:23.6 0:50:23.7 16:13 35  29.5       178      F 0-99    
312   1198 Jenny Hemond               F      Clearwater                      0:51:09.3 0:50:23.7 16:13 41  30.3       179      F 0-99    
313   1266 Lisa Littleton             F      Cocoa Beach                     0:51:23.1 0:50:23.9 16:13 53  33.9       180      F 0-99    
314   1275 Dakota Mansfield           F      Palm Bay                        0:51:25.3 0:50:58.7 16:24 14  31.0       181      F 0-99    
315   1061 Paige Carlson              F      Tampa                           0:52:01.7 0:50:59.7 16:25 24  29.0       182      F 0-99    
316   1189 Mike Hayden                M      The Villages                    0:51:31.0 0:51:10.8 16:28 77  38.0       112      M 0-99    
317   1434 Michelle Underhill         F      Orlando                         0:52:51.6 0:51:13.4 16:29 44  30.4       183      F 0-99    
318   1039 S. Bombaugh                F      Riverview                       0:52:47.2 0:51:14.8 16:30 8   36.2       184      F 0-99    
319   1038 Michelle Bombaugh          F      Riverview                       0:52:47.1 0:51:15.6 16:30 38  29.3       185      F 0-99    
320   1037 Jason Bombaugh             M      Riverview                       0:52:50.0 0:51:16.9 16:30 39  26.6       113      M 0-99    
321   1244 Terry Kennedy              M      Melbourne                       0:52:57.2 0:51:16.9 16:30 66  32.8       114      M 0-99    
322   1355 Barbara Rolsing            F      Melbourne                       0:52:57.0 0:51:17.8 16:31 63  37.5       186      F 0-99    
323   1328 Linda Pincheck             F      Merritt Island                  0:52:23.4 0:51:19.2 16:31 60  36.1       187      F 0-99    
324   1150 Polly Gardiner             F      Rockledge                       0:52:23.8 0:51:19.3 16:31 60  36.1       188      F 0-99    
325   1288 Lisa Meglio                F      Palm Bay                        0:51:54.9 0:51:24.3 16:33 46  30.8       189      F 0-99    
326   1443 Patricia Vanderwest        F      Tampa                           0:52:29.9 0:51:26.0 16:33 46  30.8       190      F 0-99    
327   1505 Lee Ann Schulz             F                                      0:52:10.0 0:51:27.0 16:34 60  36.0       191      F 0-99    
328   1363 Patricia Ruby              M      Fort Pierce                     0:52:00.8 0:51:31.6 16:35 67  32.9       115      M 0-99    
329   1354 Brian A Rodriguez          M      Lynnwood                        0:52:51.4 0:51:32.7 16:35                116      M 0-99    
330   1439 Jennifer Van Den Driessche F      Cocoa                           0:52:32.7 0:51:36.2 16:37 41  29.6       192      F 0-99    
331   1260 John Leavitt               M      Titusville                      0:51:56.6 0:51:36.7 16:37 57  30.2       117      M 0-99    
332   1113 Donna Doxsee               F      Orlando                         0:53:03.5 0:51:42.8 16:39 62  36.7       193      F 0-99    
333   236  Elena Debler               F      Windermere                      0:53:29.5 0:51:44.3 16:39 56  34.2       194      F 0-99    
334   1472 Ramona Young               F      Orlando                         0:51:57.9 0:51:47.3 16:40 66  38.6       195      F 0-99    
335   1430 Melanie Trimboli           F      Palm Bay                        0:52:36.7 0:51:57.5 16:43 29  28.4       196      F 0-99    
336   1238 Kyle Juranek               M      Orlando                         0:53:23.2 0:52:05.9 16:46 57  29.9       118      M 0-99    
337   1093 Jacquelyn Cunningham       F      Davenport                       0:52:58.3 0:52:09.4 16:47 44  29.9       197      F 0-99    
338   1460 Debbie Wennerstrom         F      Clermont                        0:53:29.6 0:52:11.6 16:48 63  36.9       198      F 0-99    
339   1444 Karen Vanhorn              F      Deltona                         0:52:40.1 0:52:22.8 16:52 54  33.0       199      F 0-99    
340   1073 Leah Cheli                 F      Orlando                         0:52:41.9 0:52:24.2 16:52 35  28.4       200      F 0-99    
341   1463 Duane Williams             M      Kissimmee                       0:52:30.2 0:52:25.1 16:52 36  25.4       119      M 0-99    
342   1477 Ryan Zeldes                M      Orlando                         0:52:31.4 0:52:26.4 16:53 32  24.9       120      M 0-99    
343   1334 Carol Radcliff             F      Vero Beach                      0:53:34.5 0:52:28.1 16:53 64  37.1       201      F 0-99    
344   1470 Justin Winkler             M      Valrico                         0:54:01.9 0:52:40.5 16:57 37  25.5       121      M 0-99    
345   1213 Tiffany Holub              F      Orlando                         0:53:33.9 0:52:47.1 16:59 29  28.0       202      F 0-99    
346   1214 Brandy Hope                F      Oviedo                          0:54:31.9 0:52:49.1 17:00 24  28.0       203      F 0-99    
347   1219 Martee Howard              F      Cocoa Beach                     0:54:26.4 0:53:01.8 17:04 59  34.5       204      F 0-99    
348   1095 Erica D?andrea             F      Melbourne                       0:54:02.7 0:53:01.8 17:04 35  28.0       205      F 0-99    
349   1114 Heather Doxsee             F      Orlando                         0:54:27.6 0:53:06.6 17:06 36  28.1       206      F 0-99    
350   1398 Dan Smith                  M      Fargo                           0:54:18.4 0:53:07.7 17:06 50  27.8       122      M 0-99    
351   1400 Sue Smith                  F      Fargo                           0:54:21.1 0:53:11.1 17:07 49  30.7       207      F 0-99    
352   1057 Zoey Byram                 F      Merritt Island                  0:54:27.6 0:53:13.1 17:08 13  30.3       208      F 0-99    
353   1490 Matthew Schlarmann         M      Escondido, Ca                   0:54:08.7 0:53:17.3 17:09 18  24.4       123      M 0-99    
354   1380 Nanette Schlarmann         F      Cocoa Beach                     0:54:11.3 0:53:21.5 17:10 41  28.6       209      F 0-99    
355   1130 Dawn Feick                 F      Cocoa                           0:53:39.7 0:53:26.2 17:12 51  31.3       210      F 0-99    
356   142  Ekaterini Bertoline        F      Yorktown                        0:53:39.6 0:53:26.2 17:12 47  29.9       211      F 0-99    
357   113  Ginger Arrington           F      COCOA                           0:53:40.1 0:53:26.7 17:12 47  29.9       212      F 0-99    
358   1218 David Howard               M      Cocoa Beach                     0:54:58.6 0:53:33.5 17:14 57  29.1       124      M 0-99    
359   1065 Tanner Carreras            M      Cocoa                           0:54:33.5 0:53:35.8 17:15 13  26.2       125      M 0-99    
360   1063 Holly Carreras             F      Cocoa                           0:54:33.8 0:53:36.4 17:15 46  29.6       213      F 0-99    
361   1064 K. Carreras                M      Cocoa                           0:54:33.9 0:53:36.7 17:15 9   30.4       126      M 0-99    
362   1062 Amehed Carreras            M      Cocoa                           0:54:33.9 0:53:37.3 17:16 50  27.5       127      M 0-99    
363   1300 Denise Mosakowski          F      Cocoa                           0:54:23.5 0:53:52.2 17:20 58  33.6       214      F 0-99    
364   1448 Paul Viau                  M      Orlando                         0:55:26.4 0:54:23.5 17:30 63  30.1       128      M 0-99    
365   1381 Amy Schmidt                F      Winter Garden                   0:55:36.0 0:54:33.5 17:34                215      F 0-99    
366   1136 Joy Fitzpatrick            F      Cocoa                           0:55:27.4 0:54:38.4 17:35 32  27.1       216      F 0-99    
367   1151 Lauren Garrick-Keyes       F      Cocoa                           0:56:45.9 0:55:03.5 17:43 21  26.8       217      F 0-99    
368   1272 Sarah Magnoni              F      Merritt Island                  0:55:27.6 0:55:13.8 17:47                218      F 0-99    
369   1283 Kimberly McCormack         F      Merritt Island                  0:56:48.6 0:55:18.7 17:48 56  32.0       219      F 0-99    
370   1507 Robyn Howell               F      Casselberry                     0:56:38.6 0:55:24.9 17:50 33  26.7       220      F 0-99    
371   1269 R. Lombard                 F      Orlando                         0:56:41.8 0:55:28.2 17:51 6   36.3       221      F 0-99    
372   1217 Terry Hope                 M      Oviedo                          0:57:12.8 0:55:30.1 17:52 44  25.4       129      M 0-99    
373   1333 Alexander Quintana         M      Melbourne                       0:56:53.8 0:55:30.3 17:52 78  35.7       130      M 0-99    
374   1268 Alexis Lombard             F      Orlando-8051                    0:56:47.7 0:55:34.7 17:53 34  26.7       222      F 0-99    
375   1050 Jill Brown                 F      Merritt Island                  0:57:09.8 0:55:41.0 17:55 61  33.7       223      F 0-99    
376   1117 Ralph Eagen                M      Kissimmee                       0:56:48.6 0:55:45.7 17:57 73  32.6       131      M 0-99    
377   1375 Sid Savitz                 M      Orlando                         0:56:38.8 0:55:48.0 17:58 59  28.4       132      M 0-99    
378   1462 Joseph Wilkins             M      Rockledge                       0:56:31.1 0:56:06.5 18:04 34  23.5       133      M 0-99    
379   1285 Greg McElhinny             M      Melbourne                       0:56:37.1 0:56:12.9 18:06 56  27.5       134      M 0-99    
380   1276 Kevin Marshall             M      Leesburg                        0:57:30.5 0:56:14.7 18:06 59  28.2       135      M 0-99    
381   1368 Mike Sancinito             M      Apopka                          0:58:10.9 0:56:14.9 18:06 45  25.3       136      M 0-99    
382   1101 Anna Dean                  F      Cocoa                           0:57:13.9 0:56:24.9 18:09 19  26.2       224      F 0-99    
383   1074 Michele Chetwynd           F      Melbourne                       0:56:56.9 0:56:28.5 18:11 53  30.2       225      F 0-99    
384   1165 Kelly Gorman               F      Cocoa Beach                     0:58:24.7 0:56:43.1 18:15 58  31.9       226      F 0-99    
385   1425 Marlette Toole             F      Cocoa                           0:57:07.7 0:56:46.1 18:16 37  26.4       227      F 0-99    
386   1445 Susan Varga                F      Cocoa Beach                     0:57:44.5 0:56:48.1 18:17 52  29.7       228      F 0-99    
387   1365 Diane Salazar              F      Titusville                      0:57:08.9 0:56:49.3 18:17 52  29.7       229      F 0-99    
388   1145 Patrice Fulton             F      Cocoa                           0:57:30.1 0:56:56.9 18:20 27  25.9       230      F 0-99    
389   1428 Jack Trimboli              M      Palm Bay                        0:57:53.7 0:57:13.1 18:25 54  26.6       137      M 0-99    
390   1316 Mike Panter                M      Winchester                      0:58:30.3 0:57:14.3 18:25 64  28.9       138      M 0-99    
391   1429 Mary Trimboli              F      Palm Bay                        0:58:00.9 0:57:20.2 18:27 52  29.4       231      F 0-99    
392   1504 Dina Hodnicky              F                                      0:58:03.2 0:57:29.1 18:30 56  30.8       232      F 0-99    
393   1503 E. Balzli                  F                                      0:58:05.8 0:57:30.6 18:31 9   31.2       233      F 0-99    
394   1348 Nicole Rhodes              F      Palm Coast                      0:58:30.5 0:57:43.3 18:35 29  25.6       234      F 0-99    
395   1207 Joni Hilton                F      Cocoa                           0:59:43.1 0:58:06.5 18:42 52  29.1       235      F 0-99    
396   1369 Patty Sannella             F      Clermont                        0:59:44.2 0:58:06.7 18:42 69  35.8       236      F 0-99    
397   1227 Miranda Jeffries           F      Orlando                         0:59:49.3 0:58:35.8 18:52 34  25.3       237      F 0-99    
398   1230 Doug Johnson               M      San Jose                        0:59:49.7 0:58:37.2 18:52 44  24.1       139      M 0-99    
399   1290 Marianne Metzger           F      Rockledge                       0:59:25.6 0:58:41.8 18:54 61  32.0       238      F 0-99    
400   1158 Kimberly Gibboney          M      Coral Springs                   0:59:34.9 0:58:42.9 18:54 27  22.1       140      M 0-99    
401   1323 Dianne Piel                F      Rockledge                       0:59:28.2 0:58:43.5 18:54 63  32.8       239      F 0-99    
402   1384 David Schneck              M      Orlando                         0:59:42.8 0:58:51.8 18:57 56  26.2       141      M 0-99    
403   1385 Denise Schneck             F      Orlando                         0:59:43.4 0:58:52.9 18:57 55  29.7       240      F 0-99    
404   1176 D. Guevara                 M      Orlando                         0:59:22.6 0:59:15.7 19:04 9   27.5       142      M 0-99    
405   1168 Pam Green                  F      Merritt Island                  0:59:38.9 0:59:25.8 19:08 48  27.2       241      F 0-99    
406   1092 Miriell Cross              F      Merritt Island                  0:59:39.2 0:59:26.5 19:08 41  25.7       242      F 0-99    
407   1374 Patti Savitz               F      Orlando                         1:00:37.8 0:59:47.8 19:15 59  30.6       243      F 0-99    
408   1191 P. Heath                   F      Orlando                         1:00:15.7 1:00:08.7 19:22 8   30.9       244      F 0-99    
409   1190 Gary Heath                 M      Orlando                         1:00:15.8 1:00:08.8 19:22 44  23.4       143      M 0-99    
410   1147 Daniel Gall                M      Deland                          1:01:59.7 1:00:11.5 19:22 59  26.3       144      M 0-99    
411   1148 Rebecca Gall               F      Deland                          1:02:14.2 1:00:24.6 19:27 42  25.4       245      F 0-99    
412   1131 Tracey Fenwick             F      Palm Bay                        1:02:09.8 1:00:51.5 19:35 46  26.0       246      F 0-99    
413   1024 Albert Bennard             M      Palm Bay                        1:02:10.1 1:00:53.6 19:36 71  29.0       145      M 0-99    
414   1059 Pamela Callihan            F      West Melbourne                  1:02:09.4 1:00:55.0 19:36 46  26.0       247      F 0-99    
415   1440 Michele Van Hove           F      Rockledge                       1:02:38.2 1:01:09.9 19:41 55  28.6       248      F 0-99    
416   1413 Sarah Swanson              F      Fitchburg                       1:03:23.1 1:01:37.6 19:50 50  26.8       249      F 0-99    
417   1352 Christine Roche            F      Kissimmee                       1:02:48.0 1:01:52.7 19:55 38  24.3       250      F 0-99    
418   1410 Jenni Stenicka             F      Wesley Chapel                   1:02:47.9 1:01:53.4 19:55 44  25.2       251      F 0-99    
419   1055 Elaine Byram               F      Merritt Island                  1:03:12.8 1:01:53.4 19:55 46  25.6       252      F 0-99    
420   1044 Tonya Bowden               F      Rockledge                       1:02:38.9 1:02:31.4 20:07 39  24.1       253      F 0-99    
421   1043 D. Bowden                  M      Rockledge                       1:02:40.1 1:02:31.7 20:08 6   31.5       146      M 0-99    
422   1200 J. Henslee                 M      Deland                          1:03:11.2 1:02:52.7 20:14 7   29.1       147      M 0-99    
423   1085 S. Cornelison              M      Rockledge                       1:05:18.0 1:04:03.6 20:37 9   25.4       148      M 0-99    
424   1082 Therese Conner             F      Davenport                       1:05:36.4 1:04:24.7 20:44 63  29.9       254      F 0-99    
425   1254 K. Latham                  F      Tampa                           1:05:10.3 1:04:41.3 20:49 6   31.1       255      F 0-99    
426   1255 Rebeka Latham              F      Tampa                           1:05:10.9 1:04:42.4 20:50 30  22.8       256      F 0-99    
427   1199 Elizabeth Henslee          F      Deland                          1:05:39.1 1:05:21.9 21:02 39  23.1       257      F 0-99    
428   1146 Jill Furlong               F      Celebration                     1:06:16.8 1:05:30.7 21:05 50  25.2       258      F 0-99    
429   1329 M. Ploeckelmann            M      Davenport                       1:07:39.0 1:06:52.1 21:31 10  23.2       149      M 0-99    
430   1349 Laura Ricci                F      Rockledge                       1:08:16.0 1:07:05.1 21:36 52  25.2       259      F 0-99    
431   1327 Dennis Pincheck            M      Rockledge                       1:08:15.9 1:07:07.0 21:36 56  23.0       150      M 0-99    
432   1084 Erica Cornelison           F      Rockledge                       1:08:22.0 1:07:09.3 21:37 38  22.4       260      F 0-99    
433   1222 Debi Immel                 F      Davenport                       1:08:21.6 1:07:22.7 21:41 54  25.6       261      F 0-99    
434   1406 Penny Staton               F      Wilson                          1:08:21.2 1:07:23.3 21:41 39  22.4       262      F 0-99    
435   1105 Darryl Dickinson           M      Merritt Island                  1:08:45.8 1:08:15.2 21:58 53  22.1       151      M 0-99    
436   1104 Brenda Dickinson           F      Merritt Island                  1:08:53.3 1:08:16.6 21:59 50  24.2       263      F 0-99    
437   1102 Elizabeth Dekam            F      Davenport                       1:09:10.4 1:08:24.2 22:01 32  21.6       264      F 0-99    
438   1259 Rachael Lawson             F      Navarre                         1:12:25.1 1:11:26.8 23:00 43  21.6       265      F 0-99    
439   1511 Unknown Partic. 1511       M                                      1:12:28.5 1:11:30.0 23:01                152      M 0-99    
440   1340 Robert Rebello             F      Rocklege                        1:12:18.3 1:11:43.3 23:05 26  20.6       266      F 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Champion
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee Kolias       1246 25  1       M      Viera            19:51.1 
2     Dominic Utt      1436 25  2       M      Merritt Island   20:37.6 
3     Ken Bereski      1510 38  3       M                       20:48.1 
4     Chip Steele      1498 55  5       M      Dillsburg        22:04.9 
5     David Schatz     1376 34  7       M      Palm Bay         23:12.8 
6     Tom Durando      1116 47  8       M      Titusville       23:28.4 
7     Steve Rendell    1509 46  10      M                       25:01.5 
8     Daniel Kromer    1249 31  11      M      Rockledge        25:25.9 
9     Richard Radcliff 1335 66  12      M      Vero Beach       25:38.9 
10    Joe Foote        1138 33  14      M      Jacksonville     25:48.7 


Top Female Finisher - Champion
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Rendell     1508 46  4       F                       20:59.7 
2     Stella Balzli     1017 42  6       F      New Castle       22:36.1 
3     Laura Magdeburger 1271 51  9       F      Celebration      24:52.9 
4     Jennifer Hickey   1206 41  13      F      Lilburn          25:43.6 
5     Sue Holstein      1212 59  15      F      Cocoa Beach      26:02.9 
6     Sam Foster        1139 26  16      F      Viera            26:09.3 
7     Janet Berner      1026 58  18      F      Merritt Island   26:53.7 
8     Patricia Ely      1124 49  19      F      Titusville       27:15.1 
9     Kimberly Elsner   1122 37  21      F      Sandord          27:30.8 
10    Justine Rourk     1358 52  24      F      Gotha            27:40.3 


Top Male Finisher - Champion Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Guffey 1479 52  22      M      Cape Canaveral   27:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Champion Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dawn Koval 1247 42  28      F      St Augustine   28:45.9 


Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jesse Berdis    1025 29  17      M      Cape Canaveral   26:48.3 
2     Riley Jones     1236 14  20      M      Mims             27:18.3 
3     Stephan Heinzer 1196 13  23      M      Glendalele       27:38.8 


Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Willis 1467 61  29      F      Jacksonville   29:03.2 
2     Lauren Patrick  1319 37  32      F      Cocoa Beach    29:23.7 
3     Jessica Weiss   1457 21  35      F      Stuart         29:36.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.