Gimme 3 Gran Fondo

Sat November 16, 2019 Mountville, SC US 29370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                  Time      Time                Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     128 Kyle Danner           M      Greenville   SC    US      4:46:59.0 4:46:59.0 2:46  34  1        M 1-99   18         104        
2     120 Flora Yan             F      Charleston   SC    US      4:47:00.6 4:47:00.6 2:46  23  1        F 1-99   18         104        
3     5   Daniel Baer           M      Charleston   SC    US      4:47:01.1 4:47:01.1 2:46  26  2        M 1-99   18         104        
4     45  Tony Herring          M      Rock Hill    SC    US      5:10:22.2 5:10:22.2 2:59  59  3        M 1-99   18         104        
5     65  Tami Leonhardt        F      Columbia     SC    US      5:20:41.6 5:20:41.6 3:05  57  2        F 1-99   18         104        
6     101 ralph schmook         M      Evensville   TN    US      5:33:10.0 5:33:10.0 3:12  70  4        M 1-99   18         104        
7     43  Mitchel Henderson     M      Easley       SC    US      5:48:08.8 5:48:08.8 3:21  54  5        M 1-99   18         104        
8     126 Trent Thompson        M      Anderson     SC    US      5:59:11.5 5:59:11.5 3:27  15  6        M 1-99   18         104        
9     102 Frank Shockley        M      Simpsonville SC    US      6:28:13.4 6:28:13.4 3:44  60  7        M 1-99   18         104        
10    114 Andre von Olszewski   M      Greenville   SC    US      6:30:05.0 6:30:05.0 3:45  54  8        M 1-99   18         104        
11    22  Edgar Capacio         M      Greenwood    SC    US      6:32:45.6 6:32:45.6 3:47  48  9        M 1-99   18         104        
12    31  Gerald Eddlemon       M      Knoxville    TN    US      6:59:40.0 6:59:40.0 4:02  74  10       M 1-99   18         104        
13    49  Patrick Homan         M      Charleston   SC    US      4:34:39.7 4:34:39.7 2:59  27  11       M 1-99   16         92.2       
14    110 Gregory Tempel        M      Greenville   SC    US      3:35:48.6 3:35:48.6 2:41  29  12       M 1-99   14         80.4       
15    88  Marc Poland           M      Bakersville  NC    US      5:20:40.8 5:20:40.8 3:59  61  13       M 1-99   14         80.4       
16    115 Shawn Weaver          M      Lexington    SC    US      4:28:33.5 4:28:33.5 3:36  27  14       M 1-99   13         74.5       
17    75  Benjamin Morgan       M      Simpsonville SC    US      4:28:53.7 4:28:53.7 3:55  30  15       M 1-99   12         68.6       
18    97  Jonathan Richards     M      Lexington    SC    US      3:55:13.2 3:55:13.2 3:45  46  16       M 1-99   11         62.7       
19    81  Donna Orange          F      Claremont    CA    US      4:17:00.7 4:17:00.7 4:06  75  3        F 1-99   11         62.7       
20    91  Natalie Purdy         F      Greer        SC    US      4:27:23.8 4:27:23.8 4:16  41  4        F 1-99   11         62.7       
21    33  Anonymous Participant M                         US      2:43:33.9 2:43:33.9 2:53  46  17       M 1-99   10         56.8       
22    28  Janet Dukowski        F      Charlotte    NC    US      3:02:12.5 3:02:12.5 3:35  41  5        F 1-99   9          50.9       
23    55  Rob Johnston          M      Charlotte    NC    US      3:02:13.5 3:02:13.5 3:35  40  18       M 1-99   9          50.9       
24    134 Thane Hasty           M      Laurens      SC    US      2:22:01.4 2:22:01.4 3:38  34  19       M 1-99   7          39.1       
25    18  aurelio brazil        M      Greenwood    SC    US      5:29:18.3 5:29:18.3 8:25  49  20       M 1-99   7          39.1       
26    68  John Liptak           M      Greenville   SC    US      2:05:13.6 2:05:13.6 3:46  53  21       M 1-99   6          33.2       
27    61  Arime Kommers         M      Clinton      SC    US      2:21:29.9 2:21:29.9 6:37  42  22       M 1-99   4          21.4       
28    11  Rob Bishop            M      Greer        SC    US      3:39:32.0 3:39:32.0 59:20 44  23       M 1-99   1          3.7        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.