Gimme 3 Gran Fondo

Sat November 16, 2019 Mountville, SC US 29370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                 Time      Time                Place                                   
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     138 Miren Ivankovic      M      Clemson      SC    US      2:55:37.4 2:55:37.4 2:48  53  1        M 1-99   11         62.7       
2     100 Diego Sawczuk        M      Woodruff     SC    US      2:55:37.4 2:55:37.4 2:48  43  2        M 1-99   11         62.7       
3     57  Jeff Jordan          M      Taylors      SC    US      3:01:37.6 3:01:37.6 2:54  48  3        M 1-99   11         62.7       
4     119 Will Wolfe           M      simpsonville SC    US      3:02:33.1 3:02:33.1 2:55  15  4        M 1-99   11         62.7       
5     36  Reggie Frye          M      Cowpens      SC    US      3:06:35.1 3:06:35.1 2:59  47  5        M 1-99   11         62.7       
6     46  Durward Higgins      M      Chattanooga  TN    US      3:17:22.4 3:17:22.4 3:09  77  6        M 1-99   11         62.7       
7     4   ALIAKSANDR APANOVICH M      INMAN        SC    US      3:29:41.1 3:29:41.1 3:21  32  7        M 1-99   11         62.7       
8     76  Hal Morris           M      Moore        SC    US      3:35:35.5 3:35:35.5 3:26  53  8        M 1-99   11         62.7       
9     2   John Albert          M      Greer        SC    US      3:38:23.9 3:38:23.9 3:29  59  9        M 1-99   11         62.7       
10    52  Diane Jackson        F      Greer        SC    US      3:42:05.9 3:42:05.9 3:33  54  1        F 1-99   11         62.7       
11    44  Ben Herig            M      Greenwood    SC    US      3:47:01.9 3:47:01.9 3:37  31  10       M 1-99   11         62.7       
12    123 Prashant Patel       M      Woodruff     SC    US      3:57:54.8 3:57:54.8 3:48  43  11       M 1-99   11         62.7       
13    142 Susan Johnson        F      Laurens      SC    US      4:01:48.4 4:01:48.4 3:51  63  2        F 1-99   11         62.7       
14    79  Bruce Neely          M      Greenville   SC    US      4:04:51.3 4:04:51.3 3:54  58  12       M 1-99   11         62.7       
15    25  Tommy Colavito       M      Greenville   SC    US      4:05:50.1 4:05:50.1 3:55  25  13       M 1-99   11         62.7       
16    6   Alfred Baquiran      M      Irmo         SC    US      4:09:34.6 4:09:34.6 3:59  48  14       M 1-99   11         62.7       
17    129 Aiman Al-Zahrani     M      Cayce        SC    US      4:10:28.6 4:10:28.6 4:00  31  15       M 1-99   11         62.7       
18    108 Arthur Street        M      Taylors      SC    US      4:31:56.0 4:31:56.0 4:20  44  16       M 1-99   11         62.7       
19    9   Chris Beattie        M      Columbia     SC    US      4:35:48.9 4:35:48.9 4:24  47  17       M 1-99   11         62.7       
20    80  Paige Neely          F      Greenville   SC    US      4:37:17.9 4:37:17.9 4:25  55  3        F 1-99   11         62.7       
21    27  Jaclyn Danner        F      greenville   SC    US      4:43:54.2 4:43:54.2 4:32  30  4        F 1-99   11         62.7       
22    141 Cas Marszal          M      Seneca       SC    US      5:01:20.5 5:01:20.5 4:48  56  18       M 1-99   11         62.7       
23    140 Hodges Laura         F      Greenville   SC    US      5:32:40.1 5:32:40.1 5:18  55  5        F 1-99   11         62.7       
24    118 Robert Wolfe         M      Simpsonville SC    US      3:27:27.8 3:27:27.8 3:39  50  19       M 1-99   10         56.8       
25    40  Timothy Granger      M      Pickens      SC    US      2:55:10.5 2:55:10.5 3:54  57  20       M 1-99   8          45         
26    78  Lori Napper          F      Greenwood    SC    US      3:08:13.9 3:08:13.9 5:40  52  6        F 1-99   6          33.2       
28    89  Steve Pugh           M      Moore        SC    US      2:34:29.2 2:34:29.2 7:13  55  21       M 1-99   4          21.4       
29    62  Jared Kommers        M      Laurens      SC    US      1:25:05.4 1:25:05.4 5:29  34  22       M 1-99   3          15.5       
30    87  Michael Plummer      M      Spartanburg  SC    US      2:06:44.6 2:06:44.6 8:11  39  23       M 1-99   3          15.5       
31    124 Wallace Bishop       M      Fountain Inn SC    US      1:02:26.8 1:02:26.8 6:30  63  24       M 1-99   2          9.6        
32    38  Sammy Gorman         M      Greenwood    SC    US      5:40:17.1 5:40:17.1 35:27 45  25       M 1-99   2          9.6        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.