Results For
Dream Finders Homes 12Ks of Christmas

Winter Garden, FL 34787
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     524 Ian Braziller          M      Windermere      FL    US      0:20:06.9 0:20:06.9 6:28  39  67.7       1        M Overall 
2     676 Ken Punter             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:23:08.1 0:23:08.1 7:27  59  68.4       2        M Overall 
3     734 Joe Valentine          M      Lafayette Hill  PA    US      0:26:50.7 0:24:48.3 7:59  47  58.1       1        M 40-49   
4     715 Brooke Swarringim      F      Lanexa          VA    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:08.2 8:05  14  62.8       1        F Overall 
5     747 Keith Wolling          M      Windermere      FL    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:49.8 8:19  66  65.0       1        M 60-69   
6     563 Dan Doromal            M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:58.7 8:22  36  51.3       3        M Overall 
7     716 Mark Swarringim        M      Lanexa          VA    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:29.3 8:32  52  56.6       1        M 50-59   
8     638 E. McMullen            M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:27:03.9 0:26:42.7 8:36  12  54.0       1        M 10-19   
9     652 Jim Morgan             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:46.8 8:37  41  51.5       2        M 40-49   
10    577 Simon Fortelny         M      WINTER GARDEN   FL    US      0:27:20.1 0:26:51.6 8:39  42  51.7       3        M 40-49   
11    629 Patric Lindgren        M      Orlando         FL    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:21.9 8:48  44  51.5       4        M 40-49   
12    701 A. Schwarzmueller      F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:27:22.7 0:27:22.7 8:49  8   67.8       2        F Overall 
13    607 Rebecka Jansson        F      Orlando         FL    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:33.3 8:52  41  55.3       3        F Overall 
14    575 Carlos Fonseca         M      Windermere      FL    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:37.8 8:54  41  49.9       5        M 40-49   
15    438 Anthony Farmer         M      Clermont        FL    US      0:28:58.4 0:27:53.2 8:59  19  46.6       2        M 10-19   
16    755 Justin Zohn            M      Maumee          OH    US      0:28:41.4 0:27:55.0 8:59  50  52.8       2        M 50-59   
17    699 Michael Schubiger      M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:29:00.8 0:27:56.4 9:00  54  54.5       3        M 50-59   
18    702 Hilary Schwarzmueller  F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:28:37.4 0:28:12.7 9:05  38  53.2       1        F 30-39   
19    706 L. Serbick             F      Windermere      FL    US      0:28:39.4 0:28:38.1 9:13  10  60.7       1        F 10-19   
20    663 Chokhan Outten         M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:30:08.1 0:28:57.2 9:19  41  47.7       6        M 40-49   
21    675 Michael Puente         M      Winter Springs  FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:12.9 9:24  29  44.5       1        M 20-29   
22    690 LUCA rodopoulos        M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:30.9 9:30  14  46.4       3        M 10-19   
23    641 Jane Meyers Johnston   F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:30:32.2 0:29:38.9 9:33  33  49.9       2        F 30-39   
24    514 Sha Biswa              M      Orlando         FL    US      0:30:35.2 0:29:54.8 9:38  39  45.5       1        M 30-39   
25    513 Joshua Biswa           M      Orlando         FL    US      0:30:33.5 0:29:57.2 9:38  15  44.9       4        M 10-19   
26    592 C. Greer               M      Windermere      FL    US      0:30:13.9 0:30:10.3 9:43  11  49.4       5        M 10-19   
27    606 D. Ilkhomi             M      OrlandoOrlando  FL    US      0:30:32.2 0:30:30.0 9:49  7   60.0       1        M 1- 9    
28    639 Robyn McMullen         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:30:53.7 0:30:32.0 9:50  41  49.9       1        F 40-49   
29    568 Benjamin Elliston      M      Windermere      FL    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:07.2 10:01 17  42.1       6        M 10-19   
30    784 J. LONG                M                                    0:31:59.3 0:31:09.0 10:02 10  49.9       7        M 10-19   
31    783 STEPHANIE LONG         F                                    0:31:59.2 0:31:09.3 10:02 42  49.3       2        F 40-49   
32    739 Taylor Watson          F      Apopka          FL    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:23.1 10:06 25  47.1       1        F 20-29   
33    756 Marissa Zucker         F      Orlando         FL    US      0:31:33.2 0:31:26.8 10:07 30  47.0       3        F 30-39   
34    562 Michelle Donato        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:31:49.1 0:31:37.7 10:11 47  50.6       3        F 40-49   
35    661 Monika Ortiz           F      Maumee          OH    US      0:32:23.9 0:31:38.1 10:11 49  51.7       4        F 40-49   
36    582 Anabel Garcia Trejo    F      Orlando         FL    US      0:32:45.8 0:31:47.3 10:14 28  46.5       2        F 20-29   
37    752 Melissa Yeaman         F      Orlando         FL    US      0:33:03.7 0:31:58.5 10:18 34  46.4       4        F 30-39   
38    636 Jeff May               M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:32:44.8 0:32:07.6 10:20 31  40.6       2        M 30-39   
39    571 Rachel Farrell         F      Sanford         FL    US      0:32:33.6 0:32:10.8 10:21 32  45.9       5        F 30-39   
40    672 Kim Pintado            F      Winter Springs  FL    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:12.0 10:22 49  50.8       5        F 40-49   
41    601 Charles Hughes         M      Longwood        FL    US      0:32:36.6 0:32:13.0 10:22 37  41.6       3        M 30-39   
42    628 Liselotte Lindgren     F      Orlando         FL    US      0:32:27.2 0:32:15.7 10:23 53  53.0       1        F 50-59   
43    546 Justin Cooper          M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:32:22.3 10:25 37  41.4       4        M 30-39   
44    667 Chester Parong         M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:22.9 10:25 37  41.4       5        M 30-39   
45    677 Kelly Rafferty         F      Windermere      FL    US      0:33:16.7 0:32:23.4 10:26 38  46.4       6        F 30-39   
46    670 Kristin Pedriani       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:44.4 0:32:23.8 10:26 36  46.0       7        F 30-39   
47    505 Ben Artis              M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:44.1 0:32:24.5 10:26 33  40.5       6        M 30-39   
48    506 Jillian Artis          F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:44.4 0:32:25.2 10:26 32  45.6       8        F 30-39   
49    622 Katelyn Lawson         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:43.7 10:32 26  45.1       3        F 20-29   
50    573 Karen File             F      Longwood        FL    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:47.1 10:33 39  46.0       9        F 30-39   
51    634 Meagan Markerson       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:39.4 0:32:54.8 10:36 29  44.9       4        F 20-29   
52    741 Eric Wiethorn          M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:39.5 0:32:56.0 10:36 38  41.0       7        M 30-39   
53    738 Stella Waton           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:33:42.1 0:33:02.3 10:38 41  46.2       6        F 40-49   
54    584 Renee Girard           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:33:34.4 0:33:02.5 10:38 39  45.6       10       F 30-39   
55    576 Christine Fortelny     F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:33:32.4 0:33:05.1 10:39 42  46.4       7        F 40-49   
56    709 K. Sickles             F      Orlando         FL    US      0:33:22.9 0:33:10.6 10:41 11  50.9       2        F 10-19   
57    525 Fred Brehm             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:12.6 10:41 58  47.3       4        M 50-59   
58    230 SUELLEN FERREIRA       F      FLORIANPOLIS          BR      0:33:44.1 0:33:38.5 10:50 33  44.0       11       F 30-39   
59    633 Mariia Malovana        F      Windermere      FL    US      0:33:52.1 0:33:49.5 10:53 35  44.0       12       F 30-39   
60    671 Itana Pinansky         F      Deltona         FL    US      0:34:12.4 0:33:50.5 10:54 34  43.8       13       F 30-39   
61    678 Yamit Rashkind         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:34:18.9 0:33:57.0 10:56 41  44.9       8        F 40-49   
62    719 Morgan Thoss           F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:35.0 11:08 13  46.6       3        F 10-19   
63    696 Donna Schneider        F      Windermere      FL    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:35.4 11:08 53  49.4       2        F 50-59   
64    782 C. DUNN                M                                    0:35:23.7 0:34:38.3 11:09 12  41.7       8        M 10-19   
65    760 RICK DUNN              M      MAITLAND        FL    US      0:35:24.5 0:34:38.9 11:09 70  50.4       1        M 70-99   
66    630 joe lynch              M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:36:02.4 0:34:52.9 11:14 55  44.0       5        M 50-59   
67    740 Bonnie WEBER           F      WINDERMERE      FL    US      0:35:35.6 0:35:04.9 11:18 58  51.6       3        F 50-59   
68    694 Hailey Santora         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:06.4 11:18 32  42.1       14       F 30-39   
69    683 Jennifer Rice-Palmer   F      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:35:38.3 0:35:11.9 11:20 49  46.5       9        F 40-49   
70    509 Jaxon Bambei           M      Windermere      FL    US      0:35:30.1 0:35:13.8 11:20 19  36.9       9        M 10-19   
71    529 Erik Bua               M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:36:15.6 0:35:39.0 11:28 33  36.8       8        M 30-39   
72    712 Ashley Smith Foreman   M      Davenport       FL    US      0:36:23.1 0:35:44.4 11:30 40  38.4       7        M 40-49   
73    627 Amy Lewis              F      Davenport       FL    US      0:36:23.3 0:35:45.0 11:30 36  41.7       15       F 30-39   
74    693 I. Sanders             F      Celebration     FL    US      0:35:57.3 0:35:45.7 11:31 12  46.1       4        F 10-19   
75    536 M. Butcher             F      Windermere      FL    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:50.8 11:32 11  47.1       5        F 10-19   
76    710 K. Sickles             F      Orlando         FL    US      0:36:04.4 0:35:52.2 11:33 11  47.1       6        F 10-19   
77    534 J. Butcher             M      Windermere      FL    US      0:36:38.4 0:36:13.5 11:40 7   50.5       2        M 1- 9    
78    537 Samantha Butcher       F      Windermere      FL    US      0:36:38.4 0:36:13.7 11:40 36  41.1       16       F 30-39   
79    610 Melanie Johnson        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:37:03.8 0:36:17.9 11:41 38  41.4       17       F 30-39   
80    612 Nicole Kapron          F      Saint Cloud     FL    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:20.1 11:42 34  40.8       18       F 30-39   
81    439 Odette Farmer          F      Clermont        FL    US      0:37:27.9 0:36:22.5 11:42 47  44.0       10       F 40-49   
82    437 David Hutnick          M      Clermont        FL    US      0:37:29.3 0:36:24.9 11:43 52  41.1       6        M 50-59   
83    743 Jinlan Wolfe           F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:37:02.4 0:36:30.6 11:45 42  42.0       11       F 40-49   
84    745 M. Wolfe               F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:31.0 11:45 8   50.8       1        F 1- 9    
85    535 Jeremy Butcher         M      Windermere      FL    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:35.7 11:47 42  38.0       8        M 40-49   
86    737 Flavia Walter          F      Orlando         FL    US      0:37:51.4 0:36:37.5 11:47 39  41.2       19       F 30-39   
87    551 Emily Dailey           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:37:09.3 0:36:46.9 11:50 28  40.1       5        F 20-29   
88    142 Zari Gotay             F      Orlando         FL    US      0:37:56.3 0:37:25.9 12:03 48  43.2       12       F 40-49   
89    643 E. Millett             M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:37:35.8 0:37:34.3 12:06 8   45.7       3        M 1- 9    
90    632 Jay Mahnke             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:38:39.3 0:37:54.3 12:12 55  40.5       7        M 50-59   
91    570 Lily Elliston          F      Windermere      FL    US      0:39:09.6 0:37:57.0 12:13 14  41.6       7        F 10-19   
92    569 Beth Elliston          F      Windermere      FL    US      0:39:09.6 0:37:57.5 12:13 42  40.4       13       F 40-49   
93    566 John Eastman           M      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:38:12.4 0:38:06.6 12:16 62  42.6       2        M 60-69   
94    533 Nicole Burns           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:38:48.6 0:38:15.8 12:19 45  41.1       14       F 40-49   
95    503 C. Arkins              M      Orlando         FL    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:16.3 12:19 6   51.4       4        M 1- 9    
96    583 Mike Geller            M      Oviedo          FL    US      0:39:01.1 0:38:25.3 12:22 35  34.5       9        M 30-39   
97    664 KATHRYN OWNBY          F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:39:39.7 0:38:41.8 12:27 62  49.1       1        F 60-69   
98    508 L. Baker               M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:39:35.8 0:38:43.4 12:28 5   55.3       5        M 1- 9    
99    507 Erin Baker             F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:39:35.6 0:38:44.0 12:28 35  38.4       20       F 30-39   
100   754 Michelle Zimmerman     F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:39:32.4 0:38:45.9 12:29 39  38.9       21       F 30-39   
101   504 Erin Arkins            F      Orlando         FL    US      0:39:25.1 0:38:53.3 12:31 35  38.2       22       F 30-39   
102   587 Liza Gonzalez          F      Haines City     FL    US      0:39:49.4 0:39:01.3 12:34 50  42.3       4        F 50-59   
103   586 Frankie Gonzalez       M      Haines City     FL    US      0:39:51.9 0:39:04.9 12:35 59  40.5       8        M 50-59   
104   722 Letrice Titus          F      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:40:12.7 0:39:13.8 12:38 44  39.7       15       F 40-49   
105   520 Landen Bradley         M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:40:27.9 0:39:21.3 12:40 13  35.7       10       M 10-19   
106   691 Christina Rommel       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:40:02.1 0:39:33.8 12:44 34  37.5       23       F 30-39   
107   560 Trisha Diamond         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:40:02.5 0:39:33.8 12:44 34  37.5       24       F 30-39   
108   522 Cori Brandell          F      Orlando         FL    US      0:40:06.2 0:39:45.1 12:48 31  37.1       25       F 30-39   
109   523 Katie Brandell         F      Orlando         FL    US      0:40:11.6 0:39:50.5 12:49 31  37.1       26       F 30-39   
110   688 a. rodopoulos          F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:40:33.4 0:40:07.5 12:55 12  41.1       8        F 10-19   
111   605 Megan Hyde             F      Ocoee           FL    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:13.0 12:57 30  36.7       27       F 30-39   
112   541 Jonathan Camacho       M      Davenport       FL    US      0:40:43.7 0:40:19.3 12:59 27  32.2       2        M 20-29   
113   660 Mayleen Ortiz          F      WINTER GARDEN   FL    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:21.1 12:59 39  37.4       28       F 30-39   
114   713 Robin Spear            F      Orlando         FL    US      0:41:34.6 0:40:32.8 13:03 37  36.9       29       F 30-39   
115   744 Kelly Wolfe            F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:33.2 13:03 42  37.9       16       F 40-49   
116   617 Mike Kozak             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:41:31.8 0:40:41.9 13:06 65  40.9       3        M 60-69   
117   665 Evelyn Oyanedel        F      Clermont        FL    US      0:41:11.5 0:40:46.8 13:08 29  36.2       6        F 20-29   
118   705 Diana Serbick          F      Windermere      FL    US      0:41:28.8 0:41:26.5 13:20 45  37.9       17       F 40-49   
119   532 Jerry Bulinski         M      Ocoee           FL    US      0:42:21.2 0:41:33.8 13:23 54  36.6       9        M 50-59   
120   604 Matt Hutnick           M      San Diego       CA    US      0:42:44.7 0:41:34.4 13:23 58  37.8       10       M 50-59   
121   531 Bonnie Bulinski        F      Ocoee           FL    US      0:42:21.3 0:41:34.7 13:23 55  42.0       5        F 50-59   
122   603 Caroline Hutnick       F      San Diego       CA    US      0:42:44.7 0:41:34.9 13:23 23  35.5       7        F 20-29   
123   518 D. Bradley             M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:42:42.7 0:41:35.1 13:23 9   39.2       6        M 1- 9    
124   748 Andrea Wolowitz        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:42:21.6 0:41:35.2 13:23 45  37.8       18       F 40-49   
125   732 Brian Valavicius       M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:42:30.7 0:42:00.9 13:31 33  31.3       10       M 30-39   
126   558 Steph DeNardo          F      Davenport       FL    US      0:42:51.2 0:42:09.1 13:34 24  35.0       8        F 20-29   
127   615 Kira Keller            F      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:42:58.6 0:42:09.4 13:34 35  35.3       30       F 30-39   
128   657 amy nielsen            F      Orlando         FL    US      0:42:51.6 0:42:09.9 13:34 52  40.0       6        F 50-59   
129   656 Michelle Naguiat       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:42:36.6 0:42:19.0 13:37 49  38.6       19       F 40-49   
130   600 Ashley Householder     F      Windermere      FL    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:25.7 13:39 33  34.9       31       F 30-39   
131   431 Amy Wicks              F      Kissimmeee      FL    US      0:43:19.3 0:42:28.7 13:40 36  35.1       32       F 30-39   
132   684 Joey Rivera            M      Montverde       FL    US      0:45:10.4 0:44:07.8 14:12 58  35.6       11       M 50-59   
133   658 Jamey Obermiller       F      Montverde       FL    US      0:45:10.6 0:44:08.0 14:12 36  33.8       33       F 30-39   
134   526 Cathleen Broeker       F      Sanford         FL    US      0:44:26.7 0:44:13.3 14:14 19  33.4       9        F 10-19   
135   736 Chante Wallace         F      Orlando         FL    US      0:44:26.8 0:44:13.3 14:14 26  33.4       9        F 20-29   
136   516 Joe Blunt              M      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:46:04.3 0:44:17.5 14:15 48  32.8       9        M 40-49   
137   720 Kiannah Titus          F      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:46:00.7 0:45:01.6 14:30 20  32.8       10       F 20-29   
138   689 aristoteles rodopoulos M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:46:03.5 0:45:20.8 14:36 48  32.0       10       M 40-49   
139   619 Payton Kuhn            F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:46:50.6 0:45:32.0 14:39 13  35.4       10       F 10-19   
140   545 Susan Colwell          F      Windermere      FL    US      0:45:55.2 0:45:32.0 14:39 47  35.1       20       F 40-49   
141   618 Janette Kuhn           F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:46:50.8 0:45:32.2 14:39 45  34.5       21       F 40-49   
142   501 Corinne Ambrose        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:46:27.3 0:45:40.1 14:42 59  40.1       7        F 50-59   
143   674 Debbi Puente           F      Winter Springs  FL    US      0:48:46.5 0:45:46.9 14:44 28  32.3       11       F 20-29   
144   616 JANICE KIMMEL          F      SAINT CLOUD     FL    US      0:46:32.1 0:45:58.5 14:48 58  39.4       8        F 50-59   
145   642 Sarah Miller           F      Windermere      FL    US      0:46:20.4 0:46:05.3 14:50 28  32.0       12       F 20-29   
146   561 Barb Doerflein         F      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:47:58.8 0:46:35.7 15:00 37  32.1       34       F 30-39   
147   567 Jennifer El Mekkaoui   F      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:47:27.8 0:46:35.9 15:00 40  32.5       22       F 40-49   
148   749 Dmitri Wood            M      Windermere      FL    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:40.0 15:01 14  29.4       11       M 10-19   
149   751 Kelly Wood             F      Windermere      FL    US      0:47:42.7 0:47:18.3 15:14 42  32.4       23       F 40-49   
150   750 Keith Wood             M      Windermere      FL    US      0:47:43.9 0:47:18.6 15:14 42  29.4       11       M 40-49   
151   528 A. Bua                 F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:48:17.1 0:47:40.4 15:21 6   42.2       2        F 1- 9    
152   530 Kelly Bua              F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:48:20.5 0:47:44.4 15:22 34  31.1       35       F 30-39   
153   700 Mikayla Schubiger      F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:49:11.2 0:48:01.6 15:27 18  30.9       11       F 10-19   
154   697 Miriam Schneider       F      Windermere      FL    US      0:48:23.3 0:48:10.5 15:30 56  36.7       9        F 50-59   
155   540 Maureen Calella        F      Clermont        FL    US      0:49:26.5 0:48:49.3 15:43 64  39.9       2        F 60-69   
156   753 maureen young          F      Orlando         FL    US      0:52:50.7 0:49:07.6 15:49 67  41.3       3        F 60-69   
157   517 Brynn Bradley          F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:50:50.3 0:49:42.5 16:00 36  30.0       36       F 30-39   
158   698 Denise Schubiger       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:50:51.9 0:49:43.7 16:00 49  32.9       24       F 40-49   
159   724 Aiden Trexler          M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:51:40.7 0:50:20.6 16:12 13  27.9       12       M 10-19   
160   726 D. Trexler             M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:51:46.1 0:50:23.7 16:13 11  29.6       13       M 10-19   
161   721 KIERRAH TITUS          F      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:51:25.4 0:50:26.0 16:14 24  29.3       13       F 20-29   
162   728 Joseph Trexler         M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:51:51.3 0:50:29.9 16:15 43  27.7       12       M 40-49   
163   591 Denise Graf            F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:51:48.9 0:50:53.4 16:23 65  38.8       4        F 60-69   
164   595 Harold Hasenbank       M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:51:55.2 0:50:58.6 16:24 71  34.7       2        M 70-99   
165   596 Susan Hasenbank        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:51:55.8 0:50:59.9 16:25 67  39.7       5        F 60-69   
166   502 Jayne Anderson         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:53:35.9 0:52:02.3 16:45 42  29.5       25       F 40-49   
167   644 Mekenzie Monaghan      F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:53:26.8 0:52:33.4 16:55 15  29.5       12       F 10-19   
168   645 Nichole Monaghan       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:53:25.8 0:52:34.4 16:55 35  28.3       37       F 30-39   
169   527 Kieley Bronaugh        F      Davenport       FL    US      0:53:26.5 0:52:35.9 16:56 41  29.0       26       F 40-49   
170   648 C. MORELOS             F      Ocoee           FL    US      0:55:26.4 0:53:12.5 17:08 3              3        F 1- 9    
171   650 LUIS MORELOS           M      Ocoee           FL    US      0:55:26.4 0:53:17.1 17:09 37  25.2       11       M 30-39   
172   649 G. MORELOS             F      Ocoee           FL    US      0:55:26.4 0:53:17.7 17:09 1              4        F 1- 9    
173   611 Sarah Johnson          F      Orlando         FL    US      0:55:55.8 0:54:31.4 17:33 31  27.1       38       F 30-39   
174   662 Joanna Osterhout       F      Orlando         FL    US      0:55:58.2 0:54:32.9 17:33 35  27.3       39       F 30-39   
175   727 Jessica Trexler        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:56:15.4 0:54:54.2 17:40 39  27.5       40       F 30-39   
176   725 C. Trexler             F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:56:15.4 0:54:54.5 17:40 7   35.1       5        F 1- 9    
177   548 Deborah Corbett        F      Windermere      FL    US      0:55:54.7 0:55:06.4 17:44 65  35.8       6        F 60-69   
178   549 Michael Corbett        M      Windermere      FL    US      0:55:56.2 0:55:08.0 17:45 68  31.0       4        M 60-69   
179   559 Natasha Dial           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:55:52.5 0:55:15.3 17:47 45  28.4       27       F 40-49   
180   578 Michelle French        F      Clermont        FL    US      0:55:43.5 0:55:20.8 17:49 51  30.2       10       F 50-59   
181   511 Neil Bechtold          M      Sun City Center FL    US      0:58:25.7 0:55:50.5 17:58 38  24.2       12       M 30-39   
182   512 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      0:58:26.6 0:55:51.3 17:59 60  33.2       7        F 60-69   
183   608 E. Jimenez             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:57:30.6 0:56:14.0 18:06 11  26.5       14       M 10-19   
184   585 MARILYN GOMEZ-MORELOS  F      Ocoee           FL    US      0:58:48.9 0:56:36.2 18:13 39  26.6       41       F 30-39   
185   651 S. MORELOS             F      Ocoee           FL    US      0:58:47.5 0:56:40.2 18:14 7   34.0       6        F 1- 9    
186   718 Tai Thach              F      Gotha           FL    US      0:58:05.3 0:56:59.5 18:21 37  26.3       42       F 30-39   
187   542 D. Claudio             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:58:45.6 0:57:27.0 18:29 12  25.1       15       M 10-19   
188   625 M. Laycock             M      Windermere      FL    US      0:58:44.4 0:57:32.5 18:31 9   28.3       7        M 1- 9    
189   623 E. Laycock             F      Windermere      FL    US      0:58:47.2 0:57:35.7 18:32 7   33.5       7        F 1- 9    
190   692 Tanya San Inocencio    F      Winter Park     FL    US      0:57:52.7 0:57:52.7 18:38 26  25.5       14       F 20-29   
191   590 Melodie Gottfried      F      Orlando         FL    US      0:59:11.6 0:57:56.2 18:39 35  25.7       43       F 30-39   
192   609 I. Jimenez             M      Orlando         FL    US      0:59:14.3 0:57:56.7 18:39 11  25.7       16       M 10-19   
193   723 Krystalee Torrens      F      orlando         FL    US      0:59:13.2 0:57:58.5 18:40 25  25.5       15       F 20-29   
194   593 Cassie Guest           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:59:15.8 0:57:59.4 18:40 37  25.8       44       F 30-39   
195   550 Jayro Crosdale         M      Orlando         FL    US      0:59:17.6 0:58:00.2 18:40 42  24.0       13       M 40-49   
196   624 Kristi Laycock         F      Windermere      FL    US      0:59:19.6 0:58:08.1 18:43 37  25.7       45       F 30-39   
197   557 V. Dawson              F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:59:59.6 0:59:02.1 19:00 10  29.4       13       F 10-19   
198   553 B. Dawson              M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:00:05.9 0:59:10.0 19:03 12  24.4       17       M 10-19   
199   556 Owen Dawson            M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:00:32.2 0:59:37.3 19:11 16  22.2       18       M 10-19   
200   554 Christine Dawson       F      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:00:54.3 0:59:57.4 19:18 48  27.0       28       F 40-49   
201   588 Luis Gonzalez          M      Mascotte        FL    US      1:01:46.6 1:00:16.7 19:24 40  22.8       14       M 40-49   
202   589 Teresa Gonzalez        F      Mascotte        FL    US      1:01:46.4 1:00:21.9 19:26 43  25.6       29       F 40-49   
203   626 Erica Legette          F      Orlando         FL    US      1:01:14.1 1:00:24.3 19:27 44  25.8       30       F 40-49   
204   565 Rhonda Dunham          F      Orlando         FL    US      1:01:15.5 1:00:25.7 19:27 48  26.8       31       F 40-49   
205   682 Sheilla Reyes          F      Orlando         FL    US      1:01:15.2 1:00:25.9 19:27 44  25.8       32       F 40-49   
206   519 E. Bradley             M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:02:01.4 1:00:53.7 19:36 11  24.5       19       M 10-19   
207   521 William Bradley        M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:02:01.7 1:00:53.8 19:36 37  22.0       13       M 30-39   
208   538 Denney Caberto         M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:02:18.8 1:01:36.5 19:50 38  21.9       14       M 30-39   
209   539 Mariko Caberto         F      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:02:18.6 1:01:37.7 19:50 36  24.2       46       F 30-39   
210   640 Naza \ Menia           F      Oviedo          FL    US      1:04:48.6 1:03:10.8 20:20 56  28.0       11       F 50-59   
211   695 Francia Schipani       F      Orlando         FL    US      1:05:21.6 1:03:42.7 20:30 40  23.8       33       F 40-49   
212   598 Colleen Holder         F      Kissimmee       FL    US      1:06:55.5 1:04:43.8 20:50 48  25.0       34       F 40-49   
213   515 Alicia Blunt           F      Kissimmee       FL    US      1:06:55.1 1:04:44.0 20:50 49  25.3       35       F 40-49   
214   599 David Holder           M      Kissimmee       FL    US      1:06:55.3 1:04:44.2 20:50 49  22.6       15       M 40-49   
215   655 N. Moyer               M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:06:27.9 1:04:50.7 20:52 12  22.3       20       M 10-19   
216   653 Donald Moyer           M      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:06:49.7 1:05:14.0 21:00 43  21.5       16       M 40-49   
217   654 Heather Moyer          F      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:06:52.3 1:05:15.9 21:00 42  23.5       36       F 40-49   
218   552 Sue Dailey             F      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:06:52.4 1:05:16.8 21:01 69  31.9       8        F 60-69   
219   668 Danielle Pavone        F      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:06:53.9 1:05:20.8 21:02 43  23.7       37       F 40-49   
220   669 O. Pavone              F      Winter Garden   FL    US      1:06:53.7 1:05:21.8 21:02 8   28.4       8        F 1- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ian Braziller 524 39  1       M      Windermere FL US    20:06.9 
2     Ken Punter    676 59  2       M      Orlando FL US       23:08.1 
3     Dan Doromal   563 36  6       M      Winter Garden FL US 25:58.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brooke Swarringim 715 14  4       F      Lanexa VA US        25:08.2 
2     A. Schwarzmueller 701 8   12      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:22.7 
3     Rebecka Jansson   607 41  13      F      Orlando FL US       27:33.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     D. Ilkhomi 606 7   27      M      OrlandoOrlando FL US 30:30.0 
2     J. Butcher 534 7   77      M      Windermere FL US     36:13.5 
3     E. Millett 643 8   89      M      Winter Garden FL US  37:34.3 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. McMullen     638 12  8       M      Winter Garden FL US 26:42.7 
2     Anthony Farmer  438 19  15      M      Clermont FL US      27:53.2 
3     LUCA rodopoulos 690 14  22      M      Winter Garden FL US 29:30.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Puente   675 29  21      M      Winter Springs FL US 29:12.9 
2     Jonathan Camacho 541 27  112     M      Davenport FL US      40:19.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sha Biswa      514 39  24      M      Orlando FL US       29:54.8 
2     Jeff May       636 31  38      M      Winter Garden FL US 32:07.6 
3     Charles Hughes 601 37  41      M      Longwood FL US      32:13.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joe Valentine  734 47  3       M      Lafayette Hill PA US 24:48.3 
2     Jim Morgan     652 41  9       M      Orlando FL US        26:46.8 
3     Simon Fortelny 577 42  10      M      WINTER GARDEN FL US  26:51.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Swarringim   716 52  7       M      Lanexa VA US        26:29.3 
2     Justin Zohn       755 50  16      M      Maumee OH US        27:55.0 
3     Michael Schubiger 699 54  17      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:56.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Wolling 747 66  5       M      Windermere FL US 25:49.8 
2     John Eastman  566 62  93      M      Kissimmee FL US  38:06.6 
3     Mike Kozak    617 65  116     M      Orlando FL US    40:41.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     RICK DUNN        760 70  65      M      MAITLAND FL US      34:38.9 
2     Harold Hasenbank 595 71  164     M      Winter Garden FL US 50:58.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Wolfe   745 8   84      F      Winter Garden FL US 36:31.0 
2     A. Bua     528 6   151     F      Winter Garden FL US 47:40.4 
3     C. MORELOS 648 3   170     F      Ocoee FL US         53:12.5 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Serbick   706 10  19      F      Windermere FL US    28:38.1 
2     K. Sickles   709 11  56      F      Orlando FL US       33:10.6 
3     Morgan Thoss 719 13  62      F      Winter Garden FL US 34:35.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Taylor Watson       739 25  32      F      Apopka FL US        31:23.1 
2     Anabel Garcia Trejo 582 28  36      F      Orlando FL US       31:47.3 
3     Katelyn Lawson      622 26  49      F      Winter Garden FL US 32:43.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hilary Schwarzmueller 702 38  18      F      Winter Garden FL US 28:12.7 
2     Jane Meyers Johnston  641 33  23      F      Winter Garden FL US 29:38.9 
3     Marissa Zucker        756 30  33      F      Orlando FL US       31:26.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robyn McMullen  639 41  28      F      Winter Garden FL US 30:32.0 
2     STEPHANIE LONG  783 42  31      F                          31:09.3 
3     Michelle Donato 562 47  34      F      Winter Garden FL US 31:37.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liselotte Lindgren 628 53  42      F      Orlando FL US    32:15.7 
2     Donna Schneider    696 53  63      F      Windermere FL US 34:35.4 
3     Bonnie WEBER       740 58  67      F      WINDERMERE FL US 35:04.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     KATHRYN OWNBY   664 62  97      F      Winter Garden FL US 38:41.8 
2     Maureen Calella 540 64  155     F      Clermont FL US      48:49.3 
3     maureen young   753 67  156     F      Orlando FL US       49:07.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.