Results For
Dream Finders Homes 12Ks of Christmas

Winter Garden, FL 34787
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                               Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     25  Loren Burns                        M      Orlando                 FL    US      0:46:28.4 0:46:28.4 6:14  47  75.6       1        M Overall 
2     243 Charisse Winter                    F      Sanford                 FL    US      0:49:36.5 0:49:36.5 6:39  39  74.9       1        F Overall 
3     19  Ian Braziller                      M      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:51:05.8 0:51:05.8 6:51  41  65.5       2        M Overall 
4     80  John Goodman                       M      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:51:48.4 0:51:48.4 6:57  52  70.7       3        M Overall 
5     84  Felipe Gracias                     M      Kissimmee               FL    US      0:54:11.2 0:54:09.4 7:16  27  59.2       1        M 20-29   
6     180 Ryan Pond                          M      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:54:40.5 0:54:33.8 7:19  28  58.7       2        M 20-29   
7     20  Benjamin Brown                     M      Winter Park             FL    US      0:54:46.4 0:54:44.8 7:21  44  62.6       1        M 40-49   
8     242 Sheri Wiedenhoeft                  F      Sioux Falls             SD    US      0:55:56.4 0:55:56.4 7:30  56  78.3       2        F Overall 
9     185 Jansey Quintero                    M      Kissimmee               FL    US      0:56:36.4 0:56:17.6 7:33  44  60.9       2        M 40-49   
10    45  Felipe Dexheimer Machado           M      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:56:25.8 0:56:22.3 7:34  25  56.9       3        M 20-29   
11    49  Michael Dobson                     M      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:56:27.9 0:56:24.3 7:34  37  57.8       1        M 30-39   
12    23  Tai Burgess                        M      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:56:32.5 0:56:26.2 7:34  38  58.1       2        M 30-39   
13    240 Amy Webster                        F      Windermere              FL    US      0:56:58.3 0:56:58.3 7:38  40  65.6       3        F Overall 
14    142 Ashlee McGuire                     F      Windermere              FL    US      0:57:01.7 0:56:59.1 7:39  34  63.8       1        F 30-39   
15    179 MARIA EDUARDA PINTO BRAVO ABI DAUD F      DAVENPORT               FL    US      0:57:31.2 0:57:22.2 7:42  42  66.0       1        F 40-49   
16    44  Claudia Dexheimer                  F      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:58:57.6 0:58:54.4 7:54  50  69.3       1        F 50-59   
17    48  Desiree Dinh                       F      Clermont                FL    US      0:59:02.9 0:58:58.6 7:55  38  62.7       2        F 30-39   
18    246 Alexandre Dib Xan                  M      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:00:39.3 1:00:16.9 8:05  42  56.0       3        M 40-49   
19    9   Fidencio Ayala                     M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:00:58.1 1:00:55.5 8:10  47  57.7       4        M 40-49   
20    241 Diana Wenrich                      F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:01:20.9 1:01:16.0 8:13  39  60.6       3        F 30-39   
21    31  Jacob Cawley                       M      Windermere              FL    US      1:01:54.1 1:01:30.3 8:15  29  52.1       4        M 20-29   
22    201 Nick Santiago                      M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:01:43.5 1:01:33.5 8:15  32  52.1       3        M 30-39   
23    115 Gregory Keith                      M      Windermere              FL    US      1:01:44.5 1:01:34.7 8:16  38  53.2       4        M 30-39   
24    231 Jim Van Pelt                       M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:02:10.6 1:01:40.1 8:16  39  53.5       5        M 30-39   
25    234 David Vitt                         M      Kew Gardens             NY    US      1:02:25.5 1:02:15.5 8:21  33  51.6       6        M 30-39   
26    173 Eric Petersen                      M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:02:51.9 1:02:15.5 8:21  58  62.1       1        M 50-59   
27    106 Mercedes Iglesias                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:02:51.6 1:02:43.9 8:25  52  66.6       2        F 50-59   
28    137 Maira Manley                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:03:40.6 1:03:35.2 8:32  34  57.2       4        F 30-39   
29    245 Michael Wozniak                    M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:04:33.1 1:04:12.1 8:37  52  57.1       2        M 50-59   
30    214 Bernhard Stiehl                    M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:04:31.6 1:04:18.3 8:37  29  49.8       5        M 20-29   
31    122 Jodi Kranert                       F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:04:45.4 1:04:24.8 8:38  47  61.3       2        F 40-49   
32    233 Danielle Vitt                      F      Kew Gardens             NY    US      1:04:50.1 1:04:40.1 8:40  32  55.9       5        F 30-39   
33    62  Matthew Figge                      M      Clermont                FL    US      1:06:00.3 1:04:57.8 8:43  38  50.4       7        M 30-39   
34    30  Carlos Castano                     M      Windermere              FL    US      1:05:28.7 1:05:00.4 8:43  48  54.5       5        M 40-49   
35    78  Jacquelyn Golden                   F      South Abington Township PA    US      1:05:45.1 1:05:40.4 8:48  38  56.3       6        F 30-39   
36    125 Luis Daniel Leon                   M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:06:56.1 1:06:27.6 8:55  43  51.2       6        M 40-49   
37    135 Alexander Mack                     M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:06:54.4 1:06:35.2 8:56  31  48.1       8        M 30-39   
38    98  Carmen Hodnett                     F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:07:48.7 1:07:28.2 9:03  63  71.0       1        F 60-69   
39    178 Susan Pickford                     F      Groveland               FL    US      1:07:50.8 1:07:31.0 9:03  56  64.8       3        F 50-59   
40    104 Jill Hughes                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:07:43.5 1:07:31.6 9:03  35  54.0       7        F 30-39   
41    224 Ashley Thorpe                      M      Rayleigh                ESS   GB      1:07:59.5 1:07:32.1 9:03  26  47.5       6        M 20-29   
42    41  Maria Del Villano                  F      Windermere              FL    US      1:08:18.6 1:07:50.8 9:06  45  57.1       3        F 40-49   
43    61  Bibiana Fernandez                  F      Windermere              FL    US      1:08:21.6 1:07:54.2 9:06  39  54.7       8        F 30-39   
44    35  Rosalie Clute                      F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:08:03.6 1:07:54.8 9:06  59  66.9       4        F 50-59   
45    162 Maria Omana                        F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:09:35.5 1:08:54.7 9:15  26  52.2       1        F 20-29   
46    107 Alexander Jackson                  M      Groveland               FL    US      1:09:09.5 1:09:02.8 9:16  26  46.4       7        M 20-29   
47    133 Daniela Lozada                     F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:09:39.3 1:09:10.5 9:17  40  54.0       4        F 40-49   
48    152 Jamie Moses                        F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:09:23.3 1:09:17.2 9:18  52  60.3       5        F 50-59   
49    81  Rachel Goodman                     F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:09:44.3 1:09:30.0 9:19  22  51.8       2        F 20-29   
50    63  Adrian Finol                       M      Mount Dora              FL    US      1:16:02.8 1:09:46.6 9:21  46  49.9       7        M 40-49   
51    247 Michael Yih                        M      Winter Park             FL    US      1:10:31.8 1:09:53.3 9:22  49  51.1       8        M 40-49   
52    235 Elizabeth Walker                   F      Mount Dora              FL    US      1:10:15.2 1:09:53.8 9:22  42  54.2       5        F 40-49   
53    187 Anonymous Participant              F                                    US      1:10:25.7 1:10:00.5 9:23  35  52.1       9        F 30-39   
54    65  Angie Fox                          F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:10:42.2 1:10:08.3 9:24  37  52.4       10       F 30-39   
55    154 Ashley Murphy                      F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:10:43.2 1:10:09.3 9:25  34  51.8       11       F 30-39   
56    110 Gaydon Jordan                      M      Lakeland                FL    US      1:11:46.1 1:10:12.7 9:25  59  55.6       3        M 50-59   
57    14  Csilla Barry                       F      Mims                    FL    US      1:10:36.1 1:10:19.4 9:26  37  52.3       12       F 30-39   
58    103 Erin Hudson                        F      Windermere              FL    US      1:10:38.3 1:10:25.5 9:27  39  52.8       13       F 30-39   
59    202 Kyle Sargent                       M      Windermere              FL    US      1:11:00.1 1:10:36.3 9:28  32  45.4       9        M 30-39   
60    85  David Green                        M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:10:58.6 1:10:50.3 9:30  60  55.6       1        M 60-69   
61    76  Shalu Gillum                       F      Lady Lake               FL    US      1:10:59.3 1:10:52.6 9:30  43  53.8       6        F 40-49   
62    117 Dustin Kendall                     M      Oviedo                  FL    US      1:12:03.6 1:11:05.1 9:32  50  50.7       4        M 50-59   
63    171 Ezra Perez                         M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:13:25.3 1:11:15.8 9:33  48  49.7       9        M 40-49   
64    194 Juliana Rios Bezerra               F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:12:16.3 1:11:29.4 9:35  37  51.4       14       F 30-39   
65    177 Katie Pickelsimer                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:12:06.4 1:11:45.2 9:37  36  51.0       15       F 30-39   
66    228 Megan Tousignant                   F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:12:09.1 1:11:56.3 9:39  40  51.9       7        F 40-49   
67    150 Heather Montgomery                 F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:12:10.7 1:11:58.4 9:39  45  53.9       8        F 40-49   
68    108 Kaci Jacobs                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:12:22.7 1:12:17.9 9:42  35  50.5       16       F 30-39   
69    181 Tabitha Poole                      F      Clermont                FL    US      1:13:23.5 1:12:21.6 9:42  39  51.3       17       F 30-39   
70    136 Michael Madden                     M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:12:44.1 1:12:33.1 9:44  34  44.4       10       M 30-39   
71    248 Debbie Zeak                        F      Ocala                   FL    US      1:12:51.2 1:12:36.5 9:44  63  65.9       2        F 60-69   
72    184 Claudia Pradilla                   F      Saint Cloud             FL    US      1:12:58.3 1:12:38.4 9:45  42  52.1       9        F 40-49   
73    71  Diego Galvis                       M      Saint Cloud             FL    US      1:12:58.3 1:12:38.4 9:45  43  46.8       10       M 40-49   
74    46  Yennifer Diaz                      F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:13:05.3 1:12:39.6 9:45  41  51.7       10       F 40-49   
75    148 Violet Miramontes                  F      Windermere              FL    US      1:13:35.7 1:12:52.4 9:46  44  52.7       11       F 40-49   
76    87  Erica Gregor                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:13:47.2 1:13:16.0 9:50  40  51.0       12       F 40-49   
77    94  Lauren Hardy                       F      Windermere              FL    US      1:13:47.4 1:13:23.2 9:51  35  49.7       18       F 30-39   
78    218 Mandy Taylor                       F      Windermere              FL    US      1:13:34.9 1:13:23.7 9:51  41  51.2       13       F 40-49   
79    73  Sessi Gangoni                      F      Windermere              FL    US      1:13:34.9 1:13:23.7 9:51  39  50.6       19       F 30-39   
80    8   Cindi Ayala                        F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:13:34.6 1:13:24.3 9:51  45  52.8       14       F 40-49   
81    182 Kinga Pope                         F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:14:15.6 1:13:48.8 9:54  39  50.3       20       F 30-39   
82    480 Samantha Martinez                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:14:56.8 1:14:23.9 9:59  27  48.4       3        F 20-29   
83    163 Lynette Ortiz                      F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:14:56.8 1:14:25.1 9:59  39  49.9       21       F 30-39   
84    54  Chris Durkin                       M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:15:26.2 1:14:51.9 10:02 48  47.3       11       M 40-49   
85    219 Lisa Tepe                          F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:16:39.9 1:15:12.0 10:05 49  53.6       15       F 40-49   
86    123 Karen Lane                         F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:16:10.9 1:15:25.2 10:07 57  58.8       6        F 50-59   
87    64  Patricia Flores                    F      Winter Springs          FL    US      1:16:22.8 1:15:29.0 10:07 36  48.5       22       F 30-39   
88    93  Jeanne Harbin                      F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:16:46.8 1:15:44.0 10:09 39  49.1       23       F 30-39   
89    1   Kate Acosta                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:16:46.8 1:15:44.2 10:09 42  50.0       16       F 40-49   
90    205 David Sibila                       M      Windermere              FL    US      1:16:54.9 1:15:51.6 10:10 48  46.7       12       M 40-49   
91    164 George Oswald                      M      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      1:16:11.1 1:15:52.8 10:11 70  57.2       1        M 70-79   
92    200 Jorge Sanchez                      M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:16:22.6 1:15:52.8 10:11 40  43.8       13       M 40-49   
93    210 Denise Snyder                      F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:17:02.8 1:16:00.2 10:12 42  49.8       17       F 40-49   
94    244 Karen Woods                        F      Windermere              FL    US      1:16:20.8 1:16:03.9 10:12 39  48.8       24       F 30-39   
95    57  Cecilia Egea                       F      Windermere              FL    US      1:16:20.8 1:16:04.1 10:12 40  49.1       18       F 40-49   
96    88  Margrett Guagliardo                F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:16:52.7 1:16:25.4 10:15 38  48.3       25       F 30-39   
97    216 Ian Suarez                         M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:17:01.4 1:16:52.1 10:19 41  43.5       14       M 40-49   
98    204 Adam Segal                         M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:17:01.3 1:16:52.1 10:19 33  41.8       11       M 30-39   
99    207 Austin Small                       M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:17:04.8 1:16:55.2 10:19 23  41.7       8        M 20-29   
100   68  Rebecca Frasier                    F      Windermere              FL    US      1:17:39.3 1:16:55.8 10:19 56  56.9       7        F 50-59   
101   190 Greg Rhodes                        M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:17:46.8 1:17:24.3 10:23 34  41.6       12       M 30-39   
102   189 Erin Rhodes                        F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:17:47.8 1:17:26.0 10:23 34  46.9       26       F 30-39   
103   13  Ian Barritt                        M      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:18:03.3 1:17:50.0 10:26 44  44.0       15       M 40-49   
104   249 Michelle Zervins                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:19:04.3 1:18:09.8 10:29 33  46.4       27       F 30-39   
105   52  Idamarie Dover                     F      Winter Park             FL    US      1:19:04.6 1:18:11.4 10:29 40  47.8       19       F 40-49   
106   239 Gavin Webber                       M      Davenport               FL    US      1:19:34.4 1:18:27.6 10:31 43  43.4       16       M 40-49   
107   230 Christine Van Lue                  F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:18:58.5 1:18:41.8 10:33 46  49.7       20       F 40-49   
108   27  Pamela Canavan                     F      Clermont                FL    US      1:19:19.1 1:19:09.6 10:37 58  56.7       8        F 50-59   
109   197 Claudia Romagoza                   F      Winter Springs          FL    US      1:20:14.7 1:19:20.0 10:38 39  46.8       28       F 30-39   
110   36  Iggy Collazo                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:20:41.3 1:19:34.9 10:40 51  51.9       9        F 50-59   
111   174 Christopher Peterson               M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:20:00.3 1:19:57.7 10:43 32  40.1       13       M 30-39   
112   176 Lisa Phillips                      F      Windermere              FL    US      1:20:24.6 1:20:12.4 10:45 32  45.1       29       F 30-39   
113   151 Anthony Morales                    M      Windermere              FL    US      1:20:16.3 1:20:16.3 10:46 26  39.9       9        M 20-29   
114   95  Mindelyn Heath                     F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:20:39.9 1:20:22.4 10:47 50  50.8       10       F 50-59   
115   208 Mary Small                         F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:20:44.1 1:20:28.3 10:48 54  53.1       11       F 50-59   
116   66  Marc Fox                           M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:20:42.8 1:20:29.5 10:48 60  48.9       2        M 60-69   
117   238 Anonymous Participant              F                                    US      1:21:07.1 1:20:40.8 10:49 35  45.2       30       F 30-39   
118   60  Randi Ferlito                      F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:21:07.3 1:20:41.0 10:49 36  45.4       31       F 30-39   
119   67  Wilfred Franco                     M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:21:26.3 1:20:45.0 10:50 33  39.8       14       M 30-39   
120   26  Jody Buyas                         F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:21:19.9 1:20:58.3 10:52 46  48.3       21       F 40-49   
121   34  Veronica Chastain                  F      Eustis                  FL    US      1:21:49.3 1:21:00.5 10:52 44  47.4       22       F 40-49   
122   32  Christopher Chastain               M      Eustis                  FL    US      1:21:49.5 1:21:00.7 10:52 50  44.5       5        M 50-59   
123   195 Maria Robles                       F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:21:14.5 1:21:01.9 10:52 52  51.5       12       F 50-59   
124   134 Princess Lucena-Alicea             F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:21:27.8 1:21:09.9 10:53 22  44.4       4        F 20-29   
125   212 Michelle Squires                   F      Windermere              FL    US      1:22:21.4 1:21:43.3 10:58 33  44.4       32       F 30-39   
126   144 Lisa Messing                       F      Clermont                FL    US      1:21:59.5 1:21:44.7 10:58 37  45.0       33       F 30-39   
127   252 LEAH VARNER                        F      WINTER GARDEN           FL    US      1:22:08.3 1:21:48.3 10:58 46  47.8       23       F 40-49   
128   53  Karen Duff                         F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:22:15.5 1:21:51.0 10:59 40  45.7       24       F 40-49   
129   128 Alexandria Lindeman                F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:22:12.6 1:22:06.8 11:01 33  44.1       34       F 30-39   
130   149 Ardavon Moayer                     M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:23:35.5 1:22:29.7 11:04 35  39.2       15       M 30-39   
131   22  David Buning                       M      Winter Park             FL    US      1:22:53.2 1:22:29.8 11:04 47  42.6       17       M 40-49   
132   153 Robert Mosier                      M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:22:53.5 1:22:30.2 11:04 39  40.0       16       M 30-39   
133   209 Laurie Smith                       F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:22:47.1 1:22:31.3 11:04 47  47.8       25       F 40-49   
134   165 Marion Oswald                      F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      1:23:14.4 1:22:33.2 11:04 64  58.8       3        F 60-69   
135   191 Izabella Richards                  F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:24:23.6 1:23:00.8 11:08 38  44.5       35       F 30-39   
136   192 Marcelo Ricigliano                 M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:29:40.7 1:23:14.0 11:10 35  38.8       17       M 30-39   
137   21  Preeya Brown                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:23:27.2 1:23:19.8 11:11 31  43.3       36       F 30-39   
138   126 Jill Leonard                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:23:52.8 1:23:33.3 11:12 27  43.1       5        F 20-29   
139   188 Emily Reed                         F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:24:04.4 1:23:39.2 11:13 42  45.2       26       F 40-49   
140   156 Allisha Neal                       F      Windermere              FL    US      1:24:41.9 1:23:47.1 11:14 35  43.5       37       F 30-39   
141   101 Tracy Howard                       F      Altamonte Springs       FL    US      1:24:13.7 1:23:49.5 11:15 40  44.6       27       F 40-49   
142   211 Kimberly Soliman                   F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:24:54.3 1:24:34.5 11:21 41  44.5       28       F 40-49   
143   40  Mariana De Jongh                   F      Mount Dora              FL    US      1:30:11.6 1:24:51.8 11:23 46  46.1       29       F 40-49   
144   79  Jason Golden                       M      South Abington Township PA    US      1:25:21.9 1:25:17.2 11:26 47  41.2       18       M 40-49   
145   70  Sindhy Fugon                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:27:03.9 1:26:38.7 11:37 34  42.0       38       F 30-39   
146   24  Robert Burke                       M      Oviedo                  FL    US      1:27:10.2 1:26:56.4 11:40 24  36.9       10       M 20-29   
147   105 Rachel Hytovick                    F      Valrico                 FL    US      1:27:10.6 1:26:56.8 11:40 23  41.4       6        F 20-29   
148   10  Ramon Badillo                      M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:27:17.5 1:27:04.7 11:41 48  40.7       19       M 40-49   
149   121 Avanthi Kopuri                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:27:17.3 1:27:04.7 11:41 44  44.1       30       F 40-49   
150   89  Gayle Guzzardo                     F      Windermere              FL    US      1:27:38.2 1:27:08.7 11:41 48  45.8       31       F 40-49   
151   155 Shawn Musella                      F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:27:38.2 1:27:08.7 11:41 49  46.3       32       F 40-49   
152   12  Michelle Bandurka                  F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:27:40.6 1:27:14.2 11:42 44  44.1       33       F 40-49   
153   130 Alexis Lopez                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:28:15.7 1:27:49.1 11:47 41  42.8       34       F 40-49   
154   186 Kaity Raffony                      F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:29:01.6 1:28:23.1 11:51 33  41.0       39       F 30-39   
155   250 Danielle Zitza                     F      Apopka                  FL    US      1:29:56.8 1:28:48.5 11:55 33  40.8       40       F 30-39   
156   158 Erica Nieves                       F      Davenport               FL    US      1:29:20.5 1:29:01.5 11:56 31  40.6       41       F 30-39   
157   124 Yeskel Larvenz                     F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:29:27.2 1:29:08.6 11:57 38  41.5       42       F 30-39   
158   11  Vanessa Baltacioglu                F      Windermere              FL    US      1:29:27.2 1:29:08.9 11:57 38  41.4       43       F 30-39   
159   7   Rebecca Avery                      F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:29:54.2 1:29:20.6 11:59 29  40.3       7        F 20-29   
160   167 Evelyn Oyanedel                    F      Clermont                FL    US      1:29:48.2 1:29:30.9 12:00 31  40.3       44       F 30-39   
161   213 Sarah Squires                      F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:30:09.2 1:29:31.2 12:00 33  40.5       45       F 30-39   
162   102 Kevin Hrouda                       M      Davenport               FL    US      1:30:53.2 1:29:56.3 12:04 35  35.9       18       M 30-39   
163   18  Beth Branch                        F      Beverly Hills           FL    US      1:30:53.2 1:29:56.4 12:04 45  43.1       35       F 40-49   
164   157 Amanda Nethero                     F      Groveland               FL    US      1:30:58.9 1:30:44.6 12:10 38  40.7       46       F 30-39   
165   38  Amanda Cortes                      F      Clermont                FL    US      1:30:58.9 1:30:45.1 12:10 45  42.7       36       F 40-49   
166   229 Tracy Turner                       F      Clermont                FL    US      1:31:04.1 1:30:49.4 12:11 51  45.4       13       F 50-59   
167   96  Rachel Henkels                     F      Clermont                FL    US      1:31:03.9 1:30:50.1 12:11 45  42.7       37       F 40-49   
168   75  Leona Gassner                      F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:31:04.2 1:30:50.8 12:11 39  40.9       47       F 30-39   
169   159 Leslie North                       F      Windermere              FL    US      1:31:48.2 1:31:37.4 12:17 62  51.6       4        F 60-69   
170   43  Taryn Devore                       F      Lakeland                FL    US      1:31:46.7 1:31:38.2 12:17 27  39.3       8        F 20-29   
171   55  Suzanne Dusch                      F      Longwood                FL    US      1:32:33.4 1:32:05.6 12:21 65  53.4       5        F 60-69   
172   33  Hunter Chastain                    M      Eustis                  FL    US      1:33:17.2 1:32:26.0 12:24 43  36.8       20       M 40-49   
173   119 JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK               F      Lakeland                FL    US      1:33:58.5 1:32:54.9 12:28 53  45.5       14       F 50-59   
174   146 Sheri Milliman                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:33:34.9 1:33:12.9 12:30 34  39.0       48       F 30-39   
175   175 KATHY PHAN                         F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:33:54.9 1:33:15.5 12:30 40  40.1       38       F 40-49   
176   170 Erica Perez                        F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:33:39.6 1:33:17.6 12:31 34  39.0       49       F 30-39   
177   47  Caitlin Dineen                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:34:06.5 1:33:26.1 12:32 36  39.2       50       F 30-39   
178   28  Brittany Capote                    F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:33:37.4 1:33:32.7 12:33 30  38.5       51       F 30-39   
179   160 George Oakes                       M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:34:39.4 1:34:01.4 12:37 61  42.3       3        M 60-69   
180   92  Michele Halpin                     F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:34:55.7 1:34:40.0 12:42 40  39.5       39       F 40-49   
181   91  Matthew Halpin                     M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:34:54.8 1:34:40.0 12:42 42  35.6       21       M 40-49   
182   120 Katelyn Klym                       F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:35:24.8 1:34:55.6 12:44 32  38.1       52       F 30-39   
183   236 A. Warth                           F      Aurora                  CO    US      1:36:26.3 1:35:12.9 12:46 8   48.6       1        F 1- 9    
184   237 Joe Warth                          M      Aurora                  CO    US      1:36:27.9 1:35:15.5 12:47 37  34.2       19       M 30-39   
185   172 Christi Perrucci                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:36:04.8 1:35:30.9 12:49 32  37.9       53       F 30-39   
186   132 Justin Lowe                        M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:36:05.6 1:35:31.7 12:49 33  33.6       20       M 30-39   
187   90  Melissa Hagood                     F      Wesley Chapel           FL    US      1:36:15.4 1:35:38.2 12:50 42  39.6       40       F 40-49   
188   51  John Dood                          M      Wesley Chapel           FL    US      1:36:15.1 1:35:38.3 12:50 27  33.5       11       M 20-29   
189   50  Amber Dood                         F      Wesley Chapel           FL    US      1:36:15.2 1:35:38.8 12:50 28  37.6       9        F 20-29   
190   193 Desiree Rincon                     F      Davenport               FL    US      1:36:39.4 1:35:58.8 12:52 41  39.2       41       F 40-49   
191   220 Branden Tharp                      M      Lakeland                FL    US      1:37:49.3 1:37:40.4 13:06 28  32.8       12       M 20-29   
192   42  Mitch Devore                       M      Lakeland                FL    US      1:37:48.9 1:37:40.8 13:06 27  32.8       13       M 20-29   
193   77  Renee Girard                       F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:39:57.6 1:38:34.4 13:13 41  38.1       42       F 40-49   
194   131 Suzanne Lopez                      F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:39:57.7 1:38:34.5 13:13 29  36.5       10       F 20-29   
195   225 Apryl Tidd                         F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:39:57.7 1:38:34.9 13:13 28  36.5       11       F 20-29   
196   198 Anonymous Participant              F                                    US      1:39:09.1 1:38:37.5 13:14 51  41.8       15       F 50-59   
197   17  Don Boyle                          M      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:42:23.8 1:41:48.9 13:39 50  35.4       6        M 50-59   
198   143 Leeann Meltzer                     F      Jupiter                 FL    US      1:42:58.3 1:42:06.9 13:42 58  44.0       16       F 50-59   
199   16  Katie Boyd                         F      Clermont                FL    US      1:42:58.3 1:42:07.1 13:42 52  40.9       17       F 50-59   
200   141 Melinda McCants                    F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:42:58.6 1:42:07.2 13:42 42  37.1       43       F 40-49   
201   39  Amber Court                        F      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:44:17.8 1:43:28.3 13:53 27  34.8       12       F 20-29   
202   147 Nicole Minott                      F      Lakeland                FL    US      1:44:45.4 1:43:43.2 13:55 37  35.4       54       F 30-39   
203   127 Anna Lewis                         F      Clermont                FL    US      1:45:36.7 1:44:56.5 14:04 50  38.9       18       F 50-59   
204   58  Sandra Ezze                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:46:18.1 1:45:57.6 14:13 62  44.6       6        F 60-69   
205   3   Kate Ajami                         F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:46:42.7 1:46:08.7 14:14 30  34.0       55       F 30-39   
206   83  Laura Gough                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:46:43.3 1:46:09.4 14:14 36  34.5       56       F 30-39   
207   114 Riley Keegan                       M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:47:04.2 1:46:10.6 14:14 18  30.2       1        M 10-19   
208   113 Janis Keegan                       F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:47:04.6 1:46:11.0 14:14 49  38.0       44       F 40-49   
209   69  Adrianne Fruecht                   F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:47:42.4 1:46:57.6 14:21 37  34.4       57       F 30-39   
210   2   Rebecca Adams                      F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:47:42.6 1:46:57.8 14:21 36  34.2       58       F 30-39   
211   29  Jason Cartwright                   M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:49:24.6 1:49:24.6 14:40 42  30.8       22       M 40-49   
212   5   Alexis Alexiseperry20@gmail.com    F      Longwood                FL    US      1:50:37.8 1:50:05.2 14:46 31  32.8       59       F 30-39   
213   129 Katie Lloyd                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:51:35.8 1:51:09.6 14:54 36  32.9       60       F 30-39   
214   99  Katherine Hoover                   F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:51:51.1 1:51:11.3 14:55 25  32.4       13       F 20-29   
215   100 Michele Hoover                     F      Trenton                 NJ    US      1:51:52.6 1:51:12.4 14:55 52  37.5       19       F 50-59   
216   59  Denise Ferguson                    F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:56:29.4 1:55:57.5 15:33 49  34.8       45       F 40-49   
217   82  Kelsey Gordon                      F      Windermere              FL    US      1:56:30.4 1:55:58.5 15:33 28  31.0       14       F 20-29   
218   203 Emanuelly Schubauer                F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:56:32.8 1:55:59.5 15:33 36  31.6       61       F 30-39   
219   97  Amanda Hill                        F      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:56:32.5 1:55:59.8 15:33 38  31.9       62       F 30-39   
220   215 Melanie Stuart                     F      Windermere              FL    US      1:57:41.9 1:57:15.8 15:44 32  30.8       63       F 30-39   
221   227 Marivin Torres                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:57:41.9 1:57:16.6 15:44 30  30.7       64       F 30-39   
222   226 Claire Toms                        F      Ocala                   FL    US      1:59:30.6 1:58:47.1 15:56 42  31.9       46       F 40-49   
223   166 Angel Oyanedel                     M      Clermont                FL    US      2:00:08.2 1:59:52.7 16:05 71  36.6       2        M 70-79   
224   15  Shelley Bowles                     F      Ocoee                   FL    US      2:02:43.8 2:01:51.5 16:21 52  34.3       20       F 50-59   
225   161 Judith Oakes                       F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:12:37.5 2:11:58.3 17:42 69  39.5       7        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Loren Burns   25  47  1       M      Orlando FL US       46:28.4 
2     Ian Braziller 19  41  3       M      Winter Garden FL US 51:05.8 
3     John Goodman  80  52  4       M      Winter Garden FL US 51:48.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charisse Winter   243 39  2       F      Sanford FL US     49:36.5 
2     Sheri Wiedenhoeft 242 56  8       F      Sioux Falls SD US 55:56.4 
3     Amy Webster       240 40  13      F      Windermere FL US  56:58.3 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Riley Keegan 114 18  207     M      Winter Garden FL US 1:46:10.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Felipe Gracias 84  27  5       M      Kissimmee FL US 54:09.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Dobson 49  37  11      M      Winter Garden FL US 56:24.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Benjamin Brown 20  44  7       M      Winter Park FL US 54:44.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eric Petersen 173 58  26      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:02:15.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Green 85  60  60      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:10:50.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     George Oswald 164 70  91      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 1:15:52.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     A. Warth 236 8   183     F      Aurora CO US 1:35:12.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Maria Omana 162 26  45      F      Ocoee FL US 1:08:54.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ashlee McGuire 142 34  14      F      Windermere FL US 56:59.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     MARIA EDUARDA PINTO BRAVO ABI DAUD 179 42  15      F      DAVENPORT FL US 57:22.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Claudia Dexheimer 44  50  16      F      Winter Garden FL US 58:54.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carmen Hodnett 98  63  38      F      Kissimmee FL US 1:07:28.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.