Results For
Dream Finders Homes 12Ks of Christmas

Winter Garden, FL 34787
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     518 Andrew Nyland              M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:17:56.1 0:17:56.1 5:46  15  74.2       1        M Overall 
2     457 Christophe Lair            M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:19:07.8 0:19:07.8 6:09  56  80.2       2        M Overall 
3     438 Phillip Ippolito           M      Naples                     FL    US      0:19:30.9 0:19:30.9 6:17  61  82.1       3        M Overall 
4     527 Connor Parrish             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:20:23.8 0:20:23.4 6:34  17  63.5       1        M 10-19   
5     564 Jarrett Scarborough        M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:20:27.8 0:20:26.4 6:35  18  62.9       2        M 10-19   
6     393 Andrew Farrell             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:20:29.5 0:20:26.9 6:35  51  72.1       1        M 50-59   
7     341 Jackson Brune              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:20:44.5 0:20:43.0 6:40  16  63.3       3        M 10-19   
8     439 Andrew Ison                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:20:53.1 0:20:51.3 6:43  20  61.6       1        M 20-29   
9     585 Kelly Stoll                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:20:53.4 0:20:53.4 6:43  36  71.2       1        F Overall 
10    632 Abigayle White             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:21:08.1 0:21:08.1 6:48  13  76.0       2        F Overall 
11    458 Stephanie Lair             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:21:16.7 0:21:16.7 6:51  22  69.2       3        F Overall 
12    591 Christopher Taylor         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:21:26.3 0:21:20.6 6:52  35  61.1       1        M 30-39   
13    509 Sean Murphy                M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:21:31.6 0:21:26.1 6:54  35  60.9       2        M 30-39   
14    416 Spencer Goodnow            M      Maitland                   FL    US      0:21:58.1 0:21:45.9 7:00  26  59.0       2        M 20-29   
15    396 Kevin Fenner               M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:22:09.3 0:21:58.5 7:04  48  65.5       1        M 40-49   
16    403 Tammy Foster               F      Cocoa                      FL    US      0:22:43.6 0:22:42.1 7:18  46  69.7       1        F 40-49   
17    348 Christopher Bylsma         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:08.6 0:23:42.0 7:38  33  54.6       3        M 30-39   
18    402 Joe Forget                 M      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:24:02.4 0:23:56.4 7:42  49  60.6       2        M 40-49   
19    601 Aiden Trexler              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:04.3 7:45  15  55.3       4        M 10-19   
20    566 Madelyn Schwarzmueller     F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:08.9 0:24:08.0 7:46  13  66.6       1        F 10-19   
21    565 A. Schwarzmueller          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:09.9 0:24:09.4 7:47  10  71.4       2        F 10-19   
22    449 Brendan Ketelsen           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:21.8 0:24:20.3 7:50  15  54.6       5        M 10-19   
23    363 Justin Cooper              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:25:00.1 0:24:48.7 7:59  39  54.1       4        M 30-39   
24    316 Ben Artis                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:25:00.5 0:24:48.9 7:59  35  52.6       5        M 30-39   
25    447 S. Kasper                  F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:13.6 8:07  11  66.6       3        F 10-19   
26    446 Ginger Kasper              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:14.1 8:07  43  61.2       2        F 40-49   
27    623 Brian Walker               M      Mount Dora                 FL    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:23.1 8:10  46  55.7       3        M 40-49   
28    576 Xander Sowa                M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:26:25.3 0:25:24.8 8:11  27  50.6       3        M 20-29   
29    554 Hunter Rogers              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:57.3 8:21  31  49.6       6        M 30-39   
30    489 Katlyn McNamara            F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:26:21.5 0:26:09.9 8:25  27  56.3       1        F 20-29   
31    544 Tony Renta                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:10.3 8:25  38  50.9       7        M 30-39   
32    610 Cinamin Tufaro             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:18.4 8:28  42  58.2       3        F 40-49   
33    629 Susan Webber               F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:27:45.8 0:26:39.6 8:35  35  55.6       1        F 30-39   
34    347 Toni Butler                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:27:31.5 0:26:54.7 8:40  50  61.2       1        F 50-59   
35    642 Keith Wolling              M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:27:30.5 0:27:13.0 8:46  68  62.6       1        M 60-69   
36    378 Vishant Dave               M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:13.4 8:46  41  50.1       4        M 40-49   
37    646 A. Yemm                    F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:23.8 0:27:22.5 8:49  10  63.0       4        F 10-19   
38    513 Edwin Nieves               M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:27.1 8:50  39  48.9       8        M 30-39   
39    493 LeBoeuf Menoy              F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:30.0 8:51  66  72.5       1        F 60-69   
40    551 Marci Rodriguez            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:32.4 8:52  37  54.2       2        F 30-39   
41    583 Amanda Stephens            F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:28:29.7 0:27:47.4 8:57  39  54.2       3        F 30-39   
42    548 Nehemiah Robinson          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:20.6 0:27:57.3 9:00  40  48.4       5        M 40-49   
43    477 Holly Martell              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:06.7 9:03  37  53.1       4        F 30-39   
44    609 M. Tucker                  F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:14.7 0:28:28.0 9:10  8   64.2       1        F 1- 9    
45    595 J. Thomas                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:22.4 0:28:33.3 9:11  11  51.7       6        M 10-19   
46    411 Toby Gill                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:29:09.9 0:28:49.1 9:17  52  51.5       2        M 50-59   
47    563 Nestor Sanchez             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:29:57.8 0:28:54.8 9:18  40  46.8       6        M 40-49   
48    336 Luis Bonett                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:29:55.5 0:28:57.0 9:19  31  44.4       9        M 30-39   
49    464 B. Lawton                  M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:00.5 9:20  11  50.9       7        M 10-19   
50    504 Michael Muenster           M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:30:18.8 0:29:07.0 9:22  33  44.4       10       M 30-39   
51    306 N. Agito                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:08.3 9:23  8   58.3       1        M 1- 9    
52    611 Mariel Urena               F      Winter GardenWinter garden FL    US      0:29:43.3 0:29:16.9 9:25  31  50.3       5        F 30-39   
53    468 Mark Lewis                 M      North Augusta, SC          SC    US      0:30:07.6 0:29:19.4 9:26  60  54.1       2        M 60-69   
54    556 A. Roman                   M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:32.8 9:31  10  52.0       8        M 10-19   
55    345 Melissa Burchett           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:41.1 9:33  35  50.0       6        F 30-39   
56    344 Bradley Burchett           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:41.3 9:33  36  44.3       11       M 30-39   
57    575 Lindsay Sowa               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:42.1 0:29:41.4 9:33  37  50.3       7        F 30-39   
58    592 Catherine Telfer           F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:30:55.2 0:29:49.2 9:36  61  62.8       2        F 60-69   
59    327 Kenneth Bello              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:18.8 0:29:54.6 9:38  30  43.0       12       M 30-39   
60    628 Taylor Watson              F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:30:13.6 0:29:58.3 9:39  27  49.2       2        F 20-29   
61    330 GERRY BOENEMAN             M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:31:04.8 0:29:59.4 9:39  51  49.1       3        M 50-59   
62    404 Arielle Franco             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:01.1 9:40  31  49.1       8        F 30-39   
63    395 C. Fenner                  M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:30:13.1 0:30:01.5 9:40  12  47.5       9        M 10-19   
64    463 Reema Lateef               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:09.8 0:30:02.1 9:40  27  49.1       3        F 20-29   
65    448 Stephanie Kern             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:12.3 0:30:02.1 9:40  33  49.2       9        F 30-39   
66    467 Debbie Lewis               F      Miami                      FL    US      0:30:59.8 0:30:11.4 9:43  54  57.1       2        F 50-59   
67    359 Ryan Chu                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:14.1 9:44  33  42.8       13       M 30-39   
68    590 T. Tate                    M      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:15.0 9:44  11  48.8       10       M 10-19   
69    391 Roger Estarellas           M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:20.0 9:46  37  43.6       14       M 30-39   
70    517 Nicholas Norden            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:23.3 9:47  40  44.5       7        M 40-49   
71    516 Michelle Norden            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:29.6 0:30:24.3 9:47  41  50.0       4        F 40-49   
72    639 J. Wind                    M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:47.2 0:30:26.3 9:48  9   52.9       2        M 1- 9    
73    423 Myrna Guzman               F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:33.6 9:50  42  50.1       5        F 40-49   
74    627 Stella Waton               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:31:07.1 0:30:51.6 9:56  43  50.0       6        F 40-49   
75    337 Andrew Bourjaily           M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:32:08.8 0:30:54.5 9:57  36  42.5       15       M 30-39   
76    522 ERIN O'BRIEN               F      Blackwood                  NJ    US      0:31:49.3 0:30:58.7 9:58  34  47.8       10       F 30-39   
77    351 Robert Calkins             M      Vallejo                    CA    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:59.2 9:58  62  52.1       3        M 60-69   
78    349 Beatriz Cabello De Gharibe F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:00.1 9:59  56  56.9       3        F 50-59   
79    524 Shohei okubo               M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:10.0 10:02 37  42.5       16       M 30-39   
80    520 J. Nylander                M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:10.3 10:02 12  45.8       11       M 10-19   
81    521 Scott Nylander             M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:10.7 10:02 44  44.7       8        M 40-49   
82    649 Justin Zohn                M      Maumee                     OH    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:12.3 10:03 52  47.6       4        M 50-59   
83    383 Fernando Dexheimer         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:19.3 0:31:15.8 10:04 15  42.5       12       M 10-19   
84    525 Monika Ortiz               F      Maumee                     OH    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:17.0 10:04 51  53.3       4        F 50-59   
85    305 Alem Aga                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:17.8 10:04 43  44.2       9        M 40-49   
86    310 Jean Almonacy              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:32:06.1 0:31:18.7 10:05 34  41.5       17       M 30-39   
87    368 Sarah Coughlan             F      Newark                     DE    US      0:32:13.3 0:31:37.5 10:11 28  46.6       4        F 20-29   
88    594 Dwight Thomas              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:32:35.3 0:31:45.5 10:13 41  42.9       10       M 40-49   
89    570 Sharon Sibley              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:32:42.5 0:31:48.3 10:14 57  56.1       5        F 50-59   
90    593 Angelique Thomas           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:32:43.8 0:31:55.0 10:16 37  46.8       11       F 30-39   
91    491 Brian Mello                M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:32:44.5 0:31:55.4 10:17 32  40.4       18       M 30-39   
92    473 Joe Lynch                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:32:33.8 0:32:04.3 10:19 57  48.2       5        M 50-59   
93    408 Thiago Freitas             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:03.6 0:32:17.6 10:24 39  41.6       19       M 30-39   
94    528 Pinkee Patel               F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:33:03.3 0:32:24.9 10:26 40  46.7       7        F 40-49   
95    581 Alina Steinmiller          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:13.4 0:32:35.8 10:30 39  46.2       12       F 30-39   
96    533 L. Perez                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:43.8 0:32:37.6 10:30 9   49.3       3        M 1- 9    
97    418 Anonymous Participant      M                                       US      0:32:49.8 0:32:39.0 10:31 48  44.1       11       M 40-49   
98    531 Brooke Perez               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:45.2 0:32:39.0 10:31 31  45.1       13       F 30-39   
99    430 Annmarie Hawkins           F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:33:07.7 0:32:44.9 10:32 42  46.8       8        F 40-49   
100   472 Kinsyth Ludeman            F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:33:27.3 0:32:45.8 10:33 24  45.0       5        F 20-29   
101   587 Andrea Stratchko           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:42.3 0:32:54.0 10:35 34  45.0       14       F 30-39   
102   388 William Eggleston          M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:56.3 10:36 45  42.7       12       M 40-49   
103   366 Ilene Costello             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:13.5 0:32:57.0 10:36 35  45.0       15       F 30-39   
104   474 Jenna Maffei               F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:33:16.6 0:32:58.8 10:37 20  44.7       6        F 20-29   
105   475 Jennifer Maffei            F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:33:16.5 0:32:59.0 10:37 48  48.9       9        F 40-49   
106   557 Rosangela Romero           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:05.5 10:39 30  44.5       16       F 30-39   
107   311 Roxana Alvarado            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:24.9 0:33:06.3 10:39 42  46.3       10       F 40-49   
108   415 Daniela Gonzalez           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:25.5 0:33:06.4 10:39 35  44.8       17       F 30-39   
109   600 Michael Tonarely           M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:33:09.8 10:40 23  38.7       4        M 20-29   
110   440 Robert Ison                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:39.9 0:33:20.0 10:44 51  44.2       6        M 50-59   
111   584 Tim Stephens               M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:34:08.5 0:33:26.7 10:46 56  45.8       7        M 50-59   
112   407 Rodrigo Freitas            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:34.9 0:33:47.6 10:53 41  40.3       13       M 40-49   
113   323 Mallory Battistoni         F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:34:28.1 0:33:49.3 10:53 34  43.8       18       F 30-39   
114   321 E. Bartee                  F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:34:28.8 0:33:50.4 10:54 9   52.4       2        F 1- 9    
115   606 B. Tucker                  F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:33:56.5 10:55 12  48.4       5        F 10-19   
116   325 Jeremiah Bell              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:04.0 10:58 22  37.7       5        M 20-29   
117   432 H. Heckman                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:03.7 0:34:09.2 11:00 11  49.2       6        F 10-19   
118   555 Ryan Rogers                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:06.8 0:34:14.2 11:01 48  42.0       14       M 40-49   
119   433 James Heckman              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:14.2 0:34:14.8 11:01 59  45.9       8        M 50-59   
120   540 Daniela Pieralisi          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:14.9 11:01 38  43.7       19       F 30-39   
121   637 S. Williams                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:28.8 0:34:22.0 11:04 12  47.8       7        F 10-19   
122   582 A. Steinmiller             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:29.2 0:34:22.4 11:04 11  48.9       8        F 10-19   
123   313 Denisse Arambula           F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:27.7 11:06 36  43.1       20       F 30-39   
124   339 Emery Brown                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:30.2 11:06 13  46.6       9        F 10-19   
125   514 Maja Nikolic               F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:34:49.5 0:34:33.8 11:07 34  42.8       21       F 30-39   
126   314 Raul Arambula              M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:34.1 11:08 36  38.0       20       M 30-39   
127   145 ZORAN MILANOVIC            M      CASSELBERRY                FL    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:35.0 11:08 32  37.3       21       M 30-39   
128   515 Niko Nikolic               M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:35.4 11:08 37  38.3       22       M 30-39   
129   358 Shukwa Chau-Ramirez        F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:36.0 11:08 47  46.1       11       F 40-49   
130   390 Jaime Escobar              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:36.0 11:08 44  44.9       12       F 40-49   
131   317 Zehra Baig                 F      Canton                     MI    US      0:34:50.1 0:34:42.2 11:10 44  44.8       13       F 40-49   
132   409 L. Fromme                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:06.8 0:34:43.3 11:11 10  44.3       13       M 10-19   
133   607 Ellie Mae Tucker           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:34:55.1 11:14 39  43.1       22       F 30-39   
134   441 Rossana Jaimes             F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:35:37.8 0:34:57.3 11:15 50  47.2       6        F 50-59   
135   645 K. Yampolsky               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:04.9 0:35:01.2 11:16 8   52.2       3        F 1- 9    
136   379 Beatriz de Jongh           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:40:27.7 0:35:01.4 11:16 41  43.4       14       F 40-49   
137   562 Gloria Sanchez             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:06.8 0:35:03.0 11:17 57  50.9       7        F 50-59   
138   550 Luis Rodriguez             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:40:27.7 0:35:03.9 11:17 41  38.9       15       M 40-49   
139   644 Amber Yampolsky            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:12.6 0:35:07.8 11:18 49  46.4       15       F 40-49   
140   414 Marycell Gomez             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:24.3 0:35:09.8 11:19 43  43.9       16       F 40-49   
141   538 Abby Petersen              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:36:27.5 0:35:10.3 11:19 26  41.9       7        F 20-29   
142   352 Alex Campagna              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:56.6 0:35:12.8 11:20 31  36.5       23       M 30-39   
143   450 Jason Ketelsen             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:35:15.4 11:21 45  39.9       16       M 40-49   
144   451 Kaitlyn Ketelsen           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:28.7 0:35:16.2 11:21 14  44.7       10       F 10-19   
145   429 Jason Hardee               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:21.3 11:23 51  41.7       9        M 50-59   
146   385 Anne Dill                  F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:36:52.4 0:35:33.2 11:27 67  56.9       3        F 60-69   
147   503 Jessica Muenster           F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:36:52.4 0:35:33.4 11:27 35  41.7       23       F 30-39   
148   346 Nicole Burns               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:12.9 0:35:35.3 11:27 47  44.9       17       F 40-49   
149   578 Kristen Spencer            F      Eustis                     FL    US      0:36:25.6 0:35:40.2 11:29 38  42.0       24       F 30-39   
150   342 Brandon Buell              M      Eustis                     FL    US      0:36:25.4 0:35:40.7 11:29 36  36.9       24       M 30-39   
151   571 Amanda Smith               F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:36:23.5 0:35:53.0 11:33 20  41.1       8        F 20-29   
152   387 Jessica Eggleston          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:08.6 0:35:53.3 11:33 40  42.2       18       F 40-49   
153   443 Tracey Johnson             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:36:39.6 0:36:23.1 11:43 56  48.5       8        F 50-59   
154   613 Robert Varner              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:37:01.3 0:36:26.7 11:44 47  39.1       17       M 40-49   
155   532 Franchesca Perez           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:36:46.7 0:36:33.3 11:46 36  40.7       25       F 30-39   
156   573 David Smith                M      Winter Park                FL    US      0:37:13.5 0:36:43.1 11:49 50  39.8       10       M 50-59   
157   572 Brooke Smith               F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:37:13.2 0:36:43.3 11:49 18  40.3       11       F 10-19   
158   86  Judy Green                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:11.2 11:58 60  49.7       4        F 60-69   
159   519 Shannon Nyland             F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:38:04.5 0:37:17.7 12:00 53  45.7       9        F 50-59   
160   392 Sarah Falconnier           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:37.9 12:07 40  40.2       19       F 40-49   
161   479 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      0:38:51.9 0:37:42.5 12:08 58  47.9       10       F 50-59   
162   406 Emmanuelle Freitas         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:38:39.2 0:37:53.2 12:12 38  39.5       26       F 30-39   
163   547 Katie Riley-Schwarz        F      WINTER GARDEN              FL    US      0:38:48.6 0:37:58.2 12:13 43  40.6       20       F 40-49   
164   425 Scott Hall                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:07.8 0:38:09.3 12:17 36  34.5       25       M 30-39   
165   608 Erika Tucker               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:38:38.6 0:38:12.4 12:18 40  39.6       21       F 40-49   
166   364 Lindsay Corcoran           F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:38:38.6 0:38:13.0 12:18 39  39.4       27       F 30-39   
167   612 Débora Vargas             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:24.5 0:38:21.7 12:21 33  38.5       28       F 30-39   
168   354 Maria Nilvany Cardoso      F      Santo Andre                      BR      0:38:46.6 0:38:39.1 12:26 28  38.1       9        F 20-29   
169   353 Marco Cardoso              M      Santo Andre                      BR      0:38:46.8 0:38:39.2 12:26 55  39.4       11       M 50-59   
170   546 Victoria Riebau            F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:39:02.8 0:38:52.6 12:31 34  38.1       29       F 30-39   
171   350 Taneka Cain                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:40:19.6 0:38:56.8 12:32 32  37.9       30       F 30-39   
172   549 Susan Robinson             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:20.5 0:38:58.2 12:33 41  39.0       22       F 40-49   
173   465 Cindi Lawton               F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:39:54.6 0:38:58.8 12:33 42  39.3       23       F 40-49   
174   453 Kelly Kinsey               F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:40:23.8 0:39:16.2 12:38 23  37.5       10       F 20-29   
175   397 Shawn Filipowicz           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:19.3 0:39:19.3 12:39 48  36.6       18       M 40-49   
176   329 ABIGAIL BOENEMAN           F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:40:23.6 0:39:19.5 12:39 21  37.5       11       F 20-29   
177   331 KATIE BOENEMAN             F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:40:24.4 0:39:19.9 12:40 19  37.5       12       F 10-19   
178   539 Claudya Piazera            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:42.2 0:39:26.5 12:42 58  45.8       11       F 50-59   
179   621 Peter Vivaldi              M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:39:51.8 0:39:28.5 12:42 60  40.2       4        M 60-69   
180   405 Barbara Freitas            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:40:25.6 0:39:40.0 12:46 38  37.8       31       F 30-39   
181   455 Payton Kuhn                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:40:03.3 0:39:54.6 12:51 15  38.8       13       F 10-19   
182   580 Karilyn Staples            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:40:50.5 0:39:56.9 12:51 36  37.2       32       F 30-39   
183   434 Laurie Heckman             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:04.2 0:40:03.8 12:54 45  39.1       24       F 40-49   
184   537 Sarah Peters               F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      0:41:17.2 0:40:20.8 12:59 41  37.7       25       F 40-49   
185   422 Stacy Greenhut             F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:41:17.5 0:40:21.8 13:00 39  37.3       33       F 30-39   
186   476 Christine Maldonado        F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:41:30.4 0:40:26.1 13:01 45  38.8       26       F 40-49   
187   574 Clarice Sollog             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:40:50.6 0:40:29.5 13:02 41  37.6       27       F 40-49   
188   335 Jess Bohr                  F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:05.4 0:40:37.2 13:04 37  36.8       34       F 30-39   
189   334 E. Bohr                    F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:05.6 0:40:37.4 13:05 9   43.7       4        F 1- 9    
190   496 J. Meyers                  M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:45.3 13:07 12  35.0       14       M 10-19   
191   568 Michele Shade              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:17.2 0:40:45.5 13:07 51  40.9       12       F 50-59   
192   497 Kristina Meyers            F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:40:50.5 0:40:46.0 13:07 44  38.1       28       F 40-49   
193   648 Giselle Zavala             F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:41:52.9 0:40:52.6 13:09 44  38.0       29       F 40-49   
194   426 Travis Hall                M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:57.2 0:40:58.3 13:11 27  31.4       6        M 20-29   
195   454 Janette Kuhn               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:08.7 0:40:59.3 13:12 47  39.0       30       F 40-49   
196   462 W. Lassiter                M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:02.4 0:40:59.9 13:12 6   47.5       4        M 1- 9    
197   461 Lynn Lassiter              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:02.2 0:41:00.7 13:12 43  37.6       31       F 40-49   
198   471 Wildson Lucena             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:54.9 0:41:08.0 13:14 42  33.4       19       M 40-49   
199   470 L. Lucena                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:54.7 0:41:08.2 13:14 11  35.9       15       M 10-19   
200   318 Ronda Bailey               F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:41:25.7 0:41:12.4 13:16 49  39.6       32       F 40-49   
201   630 Rebecca Weiss              F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:41:56.4 0:41:18.0 13:18 44  37.7       33       F 40-49   
202   631 R. Weiss                   F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:41:28.5 0:41:27.3 13:21 10  41.6       14       F 10-19   
203   410 Sarah Fromme               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:53.2 0:41:28.8 13:21 46  38.1       34       F 40-49   
204   523 jennifer okubo             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:42:57.2 0:41:37.8 13:24 37  35.9       35       F 30-39   
205   140 Debbie May                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:05.7 0:41:47.4 13:27 58  43.2       13       F 50-59   
206   616 Marizel Vasquez            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:33.7 0:41:50.9 13:28 40  36.2       35       F 40-49   
207   481 Roberto Mata               M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:32.7 0:41:51.0 13:28 48  34.4       20       M 40-49   
208   469 Andrea Lopera              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:42:33.4 0:41:51.2 13:28 26  35.2       12       F 20-29   
209   74  Lindsey Gardner            F      Minneola                   FL    US      0:43:00.1 0:41:56.5 13:30 38  35.7       36       F 30-39   
210   308 YULITZA AGUIRRE            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:02.7 0:41:58.4 13:31 45  37.4       36       F 40-49   
211   490 Stephanie McNeff           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:23.2 0:42:31.0 13:41 29  34.7       13       F 20-29   
212   338 Katie Bourjaily            F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:43:56.8 0:42:38.9 13:44 27  34.5       14       F 20-29   
213   367 Ruth Coughlan              F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:43:31.5 0:42:56.1 13:49 62  44.1       5        F 60-69   
214   436 Ada Hu                     F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:29.7 0:43:02.9 13:51 45  36.4       37       F 40-49   
215   510 Hari Nair                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:43:27.5 0:43:11.0 13:54 71  40.9       1        M 70-79   
216   559 Hannah Sage                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:43:30.4 0:43:16.0 13:56 23  34.1       15       F 20-29   
217   545 Laura Rhein                F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:43:17.1 0:43:17.1 13:56 36  34.3       37       F 30-39   
218   377 Andrea Daniels             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:44:03.8 0:43:44.2 14:05 30  33.7       38       F 30-39   
219   375 Sandra Cruz                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:30.2 0:44:04.9 14:11 47  36.2       38       F 40-49   
220   381 Martinez Delmarie          F      Goldenrod                  FL    US      0:45:30.4 0:44:06.0 14:12 50  37.4       14       F 50-59   
221   361 A. Clark                   F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:44:54.7 0:44:08.1 14:12 7   42.8       5        F 1- 9    
222   640 M. Wind                    M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:44:33.5 0:44:11.9 14:14 9   36.4       5        M 1- 9    
223   638 Elizabeth Wind             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:44:33.4 0:44:12.6 14:14 41  34.4       39       F 40-49   
224   534 Morvan Perez               M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:23.5 0:44:15.1 14:15 33  29.2       26       M 30-39   
225   535 N. Perez                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:22.9 0:44:15.5 14:15 7   40.9       6        M 1- 9    
226   328 Myrna Benítez-Garcia      F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:45:14.2 0:44:44.6 14:24 53  38.1       15       F 50-59   
227   478 Kelli Martin               F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:45:57.2 0:44:52.2 14:27 57  39.8       16       F 50-59   
228   614 Sarah Varner               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:31.4 0:44:56.0 14:28 19  32.8       15       F 10-19   
229   373 Sarah Cristobal            F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:46:32.9 0:45:01.6 14:30 40  33.6       40       F 40-49   
230   343 Kristina Buhrman           F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:46:18.1 0:45:19.8 14:35 38  33.1       39       F 30-39   
231   605 Joseph Trexler             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:21.4 14:36 45  31.0       21       M 40-49   
232   412 D. Goldman                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:46:18.7 0:45:32.1 14:39 5   46.6       7        M 1- 9    
233   413 Ellen Goldman              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:46:21.3 0:45:34.8 14:40 40  33.2       41       F 40-49   
234   360 Amber Clark                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:46:21.5 0:45:35.0 14:40 46  34.7       42       F 40-49   
235   492 Bobby Melwani              M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:46:14.4 0:45:43.7 14:43 34  28.4       27       M 30-39   
236   619 Jocelyn Vergara            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:47:11.7 0:45:47.2 14:44 50  36.0       17       F 50-59   
237   372 Cisco Cristobal            M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:47:26.5 0:45:55.1 14:47 64  35.8       5        M 60-69   
238   602 C. Trexler                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:46:33.1 0:45:56.3 14:47 9   38.6       6        F 1- 9    
239   599 Rachel Tiede               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:47:09.7 0:46:32.4 14:59 43  33.2       43       F 40-49   
240   597 Dave Tiede                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:47:11.2 0:46:34.0 14:59 45  30.2       22       M 40-49   
241   483 A. May                     F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:47:12.7 0:46:43.2 15:02 7   40.5       7        F 1- 9    
242   485 Melissa May                F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:47:13.1 0:46:43.2 15:02 39  32.2       40       F 30-39   
243   484 Benjamin May               M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:47:13.2 0:46:43.7 15:02 38  28.5       28       M 30-39   
244   604 Jessica Trexler            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:47:26.5 0:46:50.7 15:05 41  32.5       44       F 40-49   
245   384 Ana Diaz Cruz              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:48:00.2 0:46:52.0 15:05 69  44.3       6        F 60-69   
246   512 Shawn Nicklin              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:00.6 0:46:52.4 15:05 42  29.3       23       M 40-49   
247   511 E. Nicklin                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:47:59.7 0:46:52.6 15:05 4              8        F 1- 9    
248   315 Genevieve Arseneau         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:07.1 0:46:58.6 15:07 42  32.6       45       F 40-49   
249   452 Carla Kinsey               F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:48:17.8 0:47:12.7 15:12 54  36.5       18       F 50-59   
250   486 T. May                     F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:47:47.8 0:47:17.9 15:13 12  34.7       16       F 10-19   
251   561 Marisol Saldana            F      Leesburg                   FL    US      0:48:39.3 0:47:25.8 15:16 24  31.1       16       F 20-29   
252   615 Janice Vasko               F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      0:47:58.2 0:47:27.4 15:16 58  38.0       19       F 50-59   
253   419 Denise Graf                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:01.4 0:47:30.6 15:18 67  42.6       7        F 60-69   
254   380 Sharon DelGuercio          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:04.4 15:28 41  31.7       46       F 40-49   
255   626 Jennifer Waters            F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:48:57.2 0:48:19.8 15:33 49  33.8       47       F 40-49   
256   596 Cole Tiede                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:57.2 0:48:20.9 15:34 15  27.5       16       M 10-19   
257   603 Dylan Trexler              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:56.8 0:48:21.0 15:34 13  28.7       17       M 10-19   
258   598 Grayson Tiede              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:56.5 0:48:21.2 15:34 21  26.6       7        M 20-29   
259   304 Stephanie Abramson         F      OCOEE                      FL    US      0:49:55.8 0:49:02.6 15:47 19  30.0       17       F 10-19   
260   324 Evelyn Bell                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:50:19.2 0:49:15.4 15:51 49  33.1       48       F 40-49   
261   560 Celina Salas               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:50:45.2 0:49:23.8 15:54 36  30.1       41       F 30-39   
262   617 Melanie Vazquez            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:50:45.4 0:49:24.8 15:54 52  34.1       20       F 50-59   
263   622 Mick Wade                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:50:47.1 0:49:25.6 15:55 60  32.1       6        M 60-69   
264   553 Christine Rogers           F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:50:19.4 0:49:27.6 15:55 38  30.3       42       F 30-39   
265   303 Melissa Abramson           F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:50:19.9 0:49:27.7 15:55 53  34.5       21       F 50-59   
266   460 Dave Lassiter              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:50:51.4 0:49:47.6 16:02 43  27.8       24       M 40-49   
267   459 A. Lassiter                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:50:51.2 0:49:49.9 16:02 11  33.7       18       F 10-19   
268   398 Erica Finol                F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      0:55:24.1 0:50:03.9 16:07 15  30.9       19       F 10-19   
269   437 Karen Hulse flores         F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:50:30.9 0:50:11.4 16:09 50  32.8       22       F 50-59   
270   401 Sydney Flores              F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:50:30.9 0:50:11.9 16:09 17  29.8       20       F 10-19   
271   356 Griselda Casanova          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:14.1 0:50:24.6 16:14 32  29.3       43       F 30-39   
272   431 Aiden Heckman              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:40.4 0:50:42.6 16:19 15  26.2       18       M 10-19   
273   420 Hector Gratacos Diaz       M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:52:24.7 0:51:14.4 16:30 47  27.8       25       M 40-49   
274   394 Rachel Farrell             F      Sanford                    FL    US      0:52:41.4 0:51:21.4 16:32 34  28.8       44       F 30-39   
275   312 Erin Andress               F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:52:33.7 0:51:22.3 16:32 45  30.5       49       F 40-49   
276   374 Lori Crumpton              F      Sanford                    FL    US      0:52:42.2 0:51:23.0 16:32 54  33.5       23       F 50-59   
277   355 Amanda Cariotto            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:52:33.9 0:51:23.2 16:32 41  29.6       50       F 40-49   
278   488 Melissa McCoy              F      Montverde                  FL    US      0:52:29.4 0:51:31.9 16:35 44  30.2       51       F 40-49   
279   487 Earl McCoy                 M      Montverde                  FL    US      0:52:29.8 0:51:32.3 16:35 48  27.9       26       M 40-49   
280   109 Jade Jaramillo             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:54:19.2 0:51:58.9 16:44 35  28.5       45       F 30-39   
281   340 Nikki Brown                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:52:40.8 0:52:08.3 16:47 47  30.6       52       F 40-49   
282   421 Jimmely Gratacos Diaz      F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:52:20.9 0:52:20.9 16:51 48  30.8       53       F 40-49   
283   633 Amy Wicks                  F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:53:18.1 0:52:33.7 16:55 38  28.5       46       F 30-39   
284   322 Susan Bartlett             F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:53:05.9 0:52:43.6 16:58 56  33.4       24       F 50-59   
285   620 Suzann Vinson              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:06.4 0:52:43.9 16:58 65  37.4       8        F 60-69   
286   526 Mery Oyanedel              F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:53:02.9 0:52:44.4 16:59 68  38.9       9        F 60-69   
287   168 Trisha Pabon               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:55:39.6 0:54:56.1 17:41 36  27.1       47       F 30-39   
288   217 Kevin Tallent              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:55:39.4 0:54:57.1 17:41 66  30.5       7        M 60-69   
289   399 Rebecca Finol              F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      0:55:24.3 0:55:24.3 17:50 15  27.9       21       F 10-19   
290   499 Arleen Moreno              F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:57:17.1 0:56:24.3 18:09 60  32.8       10       F 60-69   
291   302 Aseye Ablordeppey          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:22.4 0:56:29.6 18:11 30  26.1       48       F 30-39   
292   498 Judeen Molyneaux           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:49.8 0:56:57.6 18:20 30  25.9       49       F 30-39   
293   456 Rebecca LaCourse           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:58:00.2 0:57:24.3 18:29 30  25.7       50       F 30-39   
294   624 Kimberly Wall              F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:58:00.6 0:57:26.2 18:29 33  25.7       51       F 30-39   
295   389 Lisa Elliott               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:57:59.8 0:57:26.5 18:29 40  26.3       54       F 40-49   
296   442 Allison Jerz               F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:58:00.4 0:58:00.4 18:40 28  25.4       17       F 20-29   
297   530 Christina Peck             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:59:18.3 0:58:32.8 18:51 37  25.5       52       F 30-39   
298   577 Anna Speelman              F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:59:20.9 0:58:36.8 18:52 25  25.1       18       F 20-29   
299   357 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      0:59:24.2 0:58:38.5 18:52 33  25.2       53       F 30-39   
300   371 Leah Crescenti             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:00:24.6 0:59:09.2 19:02 49  27.6       55       F 40-49   
301   541 Michelle Platzer           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:00:24.7 0:59:09.4 19:02 46  26.7       56       F 40-49   
302   369 Kenneth Court              M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:01:26.6 1:00:28.1 19:28 66  27.7       8        M 60-69   
303   370 Nicole Court               F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:01:26.4 1:00:28.9 19:28 31  24.4       54       F 30-39   
304   319 Katie Bales                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:01:58.1 1:00:45.8 19:33 37  24.6       55       F 30-39   
305   320 Patricia Bales             F      Ocoee                      FL    US      1:01:58.1 1:00:47.3 19:34 70  34.7       1        F 70-79   
306   567 Laura Segal                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:02.5 1:00:50.0 19:35 33  24.3       56       F 30-39   
307   309 Melissa Alexander          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:02.5 1:00:50.8 19:35 39  24.7       57       F 30-39   
308   502 Nick Moyer                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:36.9 1:01:02.6 19:39 14  22.2       19       M 10-19   
309   500 Don Moyer                  M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:36.7 1:01:04.6 19:40 45  23.0       27       M 40-49   
310   376 Sue Dailey                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:36.9 1:01:06.9 19:40 71  35.0       2        F 70-79   
311   501 Heather Moyer              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:37.1 1:01:07.1 19:40 44  25.4       57       F 40-49   
312   326 Beatriz Bello              F      Windermere                 FL    US      1:01:46.1 1:01:17.7 19:44 27  24.0       19       F 20-29   
313   529 Ericka Patterson           F      Apopka                     FL    US      1:06:32.1 1:05:18.3 21:01 21  22.6       20       F 20-29   
314   482 Dennis Mattinson           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:07:32.1 1:06:41.5 21:28 46  21.2       28       M 40-49   
315   542 Sandra Read                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:13:12.5 1:12:07.2 23:13 56  24.5       25       F 50-59   
316   586 CHRIS STOUT                M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:24:14.1 1:23:49.9 26:59 39  16.0       29       M 30-39   
317   466 Lora Lesnikowski           F      Ocoee                      FL    US      1:48:54.8 1:48:54.8 35:03 35  13.6       58       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Nyland    518 15  1       M      Windermere FL US 17:56.1 
2     Christophe Lair  457 56  2       M      Orlando FL US    19:07.8 
3     Phillip Ippolito 438 61  3       M      Naples FL US     19:30.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Stoll    585 36  9       F      Winter Garden FL US 20:53.4 
2     Abigayle White 632 13  10      F      Winter Garden FL US 21:08.1 
3     Stephanie Lair 458 22  11      F      Orlando FL US       21:16.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     N. Agito 306 8   51      M      Winter Garden FL US 29:08.3 
2     J. Wind  639 9   72      M      Winter Garden FL US 30:26.3 
3     L. Perez 533 9   96      M      Winter Garden FL US 32:37.6 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Connor Parrish      527 17  4       M      Winter Garden FL US 20:23.4 
2     Jarrett Scarborough 564 18  5       M      Orlando FL US       20:26.4 
3     Jackson Brune       341 16  7       M      Winter Garden FL US 20:43.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Ison     439 20  8       M      Orlando FL US       20:51.3 
2     Spencer Goodnow 416 26  14      M      Maitland FL US      21:45.9 
3     Xander Sowa     576 27  28      M      Winter Garden FL US 25:24.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Taylor 591 35  12      M      Winter Garden FL US 21:20.6 
2     Sean Murphy        509 35  13      M      Winter Garden FL US 21:26.1 
3     Christopher Bylsma 348 33  17      M      Winter Garden FL US 23:42.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kevin Fenner 396 48  15      M      Apopka FL US            21:58.5 
2     Joe Forget   402 49  18      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:56.4 
3     Brian Walker 623 46  27      M      Mount Dora FL US        25:23.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Farrell 393 51  6       M      Orlando FL US    20:26.9 
2     Toby Gill      411 52  46      M      Orlando FL US    28:49.1 
3     GERRY BOENEMAN 330 51  61      M      Windermere FL US 29:59.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Keith Wolling  642 68  35      M      Windermere FL US        27:13.0 
2     Mark Lewis     468 60  53      M      North Augusta, SC SC US 29:19.4 
3     Robert Calkins 351 62  77      M      Vallejo CA US           30:59.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Hari Nair 510 71  215     M      Winter Garden FL US 43:11 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Tucker    609 8   44      F      Winter Garden FL US 28:28.0 
2     E. Bartee    321 9   114     F      Clermont FL US      33:50.4 
3     K. Yampolsky 645 8   135     F      Winter Garden FL US 35:01.2 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Madelyn Schwarzmueller 566 13  20      F      Winter Garden FL US 24:08.0 
2     A. Schwarzmueller      565 10  21      F      Winter Garden FL US 24:09.4 
3     S. Kasper              447 11  25      F      Winter Garden FL US 25:13.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katlyn McNamara 489 27  30      F      Winter Park FL US 26:09.9 
2     Taylor Watson   628 27  60      F      Apopka FL US      29:58.3 
3     Reema Lateef    463 27  64      F      Orlando FL US     30:02.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Webber    629 35  33      F      Davenport FL US     26:39.6 
2     Marci Rodriguez 551 37  40      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:32.4 
3     Amanda Stephens 583 39  41      F      Lakeland FL US      27:47.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tammy Foster   403 46  16      F      Cocoa FL US         22:42.1 
2     Ginger Kasper  446 43  26      F      Winter Garden FL US 25:14.1 
3     Cinamin Tufaro 610 42  32      F      Winter Garden FL US 26:18.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Toni Butler                347 50  34      F      Orlando FL US       26:54.7 
2     Debbie Lewis               467 54  66      F      Miami FL US         30:11.4 
3     Beatriz Cabello De Gharibe 349 56  78      F      Winter Garden FL US 31:00.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     LeBoeuf Menoy    493 66  39      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 27:30.0 
2     Catherine Telfer 592 61  58      F      Davenport FL US         29:49.2 
3     Anne Dill        385 67  146     F      Kissimmee FL US         35:33.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Patricia Bales 320 70  305     F      Ocoee FL US         1:00:47.3 
2     Sue Dailey     376 71  310     F      Winter Garden FL US 1:01:06.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.