Vibha Dream Mile 5K/10K/Fun Run Walk

Sat September 7, 2019 Farmers Branch, TX 75244 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     356 James Stevenson             M                      US      0:23:12.0 0:22:53.5 7:23  48  63.3       1        M Overall 
2     377 Spencer Demers              M                              0:23:59.4 0:23:37.5 7:37  18  54.9       2        M Overall 
3     124 Jaime Bouchan               M      Allen     TX    US      0:24:29.5 0:24:01.3 7:45  47  59.8       1        M 40-49   
4     332 Jim Lord                    M                      US      0:24:42.4 0:24:42.4 7:58  59  63.9       1        M 50-59   
5     311 Atharv Chagi                M                      US      0:25:14.4 0:25:14.4 8:09  14  54.2       1        M 12-19   
6     315 Hari Garimella              M                      US      0:25:48.2 0:25:20.6 8:11  44  55.4       2        M 40-49   
7     304 yogeswary Abdul-mutakabbir  F                      US      0:26:09.8 0:25:22.3 8:11  45  61.8       1        F Overall 
8     305 Kim Andres                  F                      US      0:27:16.1 0:26:52.8 8:40  66  74.5       2        F Overall 
9     325 M. Kada                     M                      US      0:27:56.7 0:26:55.2 8:41  10  57.5       1        M 7-11    
10    334 Danielle Mathews            F                      US      0:27:58.3 0:27:31.3 8:53  35  53.8       1        F 30-39   
11    491 A. Palomar De San D�maso  M                      US      0:28:03.4 0:27:45.0 8:57  9   58.5       2        M 7-11    
12    474 H. Ferris                   M                      US      0:28:05.6 0:27:47.2 8:58  10  55.8       3        M 7-11    
13    485 D. Liaw                     M                      US      0:29:18.9 0:29:00.7 9:22  9   55.9       4        M 7-11    
14    466 M. Brandt                   F                      US      0:30:05.8 0:29:13.4 9:26  10  59.2       1        F 7-11    
15    309 Scott Boeckle               M                      US      0:30:36.9 0:29:17.8 9:27  61  54.8       1        M 60-69   
16    380 Richard Blumberg            M                              0:31:05.2 0:29:59.3 9:40  70  58.1       1        M 70-99   
17    363 Gayathri Thiruppathi        F                      US      0:30:52.6 0:30:24.8 9:49  29  48.4       1        F 20-29   
18    373 Mochael Sullivan            M                              0:31:08.2 0:30:39.6 9:53  67  55.1       2        M 60-69   
19    479 Rohan kalyanpura            M                      US      0:30:42.8 0:30:42.8 9:54  16  43.1       2        M 12-19   
20    500 A. Shultz                   F                      US      0:31:53.1 0:30:59.7 10:00 9   57.6       2        F 7-11    
21    804 Lakshanashri Arunachalam    F                      US      0:32:46.6 0:31:46.2 10:15 13  50.5       1        F 12-19   
22    357 Sundaram Sukumar            M                      US      0:32:07.1 0:32:07.1 10:22 67  52.6       3        M 60-69   
23    358 Latha Sukumar               F                      US      0:32:07.1 0:32:07.1 10:22 66  62.3       1        F 60-69   
24    475 S. Francis                  F                      US      0:33:19.4 0:32:29.6 10:29 11  51.8       3        F 7-11    
25    379 Melissa Shultz              F                              0:33:33.5 0:32:37.7 10:32 44  47.6       1        F 40-49   
26    399 Ruth De San Damaso          F                              0:33:49.9 0:32:54.1 10:37 44  47.2       2        F 40-49   
27    498 Gaurav Pichara              M                      US      0:32:55.8 0:32:55.8 10:37 20  39.3       1        M 20-29   
28    370 R. Bassichis                F                              0:34:19.2 0:33:24.8 10:47 10  51.8       4        F 7-11    
29    470 Pratik Dholakia             M                      US      0:33:32.1 0:33:32.1 10:49 30  38.7       1        M 30-39   
30    495 Karunakar Peechara          M                      US      0:34:52.4 0:34:13.8 11:03 61  46.9       4        M 60-69   
31    630 Ram Thanneer                M                      US      0:34:51.9 0:34:14.8 11:03 42  40.4       3        M 40-49   
32    344 Sunny Pate                  F                      US      0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 11:15 43  44.2       3        F 40-49   
33    321 Umamahesh Iyer              M                      US      0:36:29.4 0:35:09.9 11:21 51  42.1       2        M 50-59   
34    397 Meritzu Liau                F                              0:36:24.7 0:35:20.3 11:24 40  42.8       4        F 40-49   
35    317 Anand Gonuguntla            M                      US      0:35:23.7 0:35:23.7 11:25 49  41.2       4        M 40-49   
36    459 Abdulkadir "Lee" Abdi       M                      US      0:36:22.1 0:35:45.2 11:32 40  38.2       5        M 40-49   
37    487 Stacey Maris                F                      US      0:36:39.7 0:35:47.8 11:33 49  45.6       5        F 40-49   
38    698 A. Volluz                   F                      US      0:36:45.6 0:35:55.7 11:35 10  48.1       5        F 7-11    
39    472 A. Ellis                    F                      US      0:36:56.6 0:36:05.2 11:38 11  46.6       6        F 7-11    
40    486 A. Lulla                    M                      US      0:36:24.4 0:36:06.0 11:39 10  42.9       5        M 7-11    
41    343 Revathi Paramasivam         F                      US      0:36:45.2 0:36:17.4 11:42 29  40.5       2        F 20-29   
42    492 Shobha Peechara             F                      US      0:37:06.7 0:36:21.6 11:44 59  50.4       1        F 50-59   
43    494 Harita Peechara             F                      US      0:37:07.1 0:36:21.6 11:44 40  41.6       6        F 40-49   
44    465 Natalie brandt              F                      US      0:37:16.1 0:36:24.4 11:45 45  43.1       7        F 40-49   
45    461 Rana Barua                  M                      US      0:37:08.7 0:36:31.9 11:47 32  35.7       2        M 30-39   
46    253 Shankar Narayanan Umamahesh M      Plano     TX    US      0:38:30.8 0:37:30.3 12:06 14  36.5       3        M 12-19   
47    471 Veronica Diaz               F                      US      0:38:27.7 0:37:31.5 12:06 43  41.1       8        F 40-49   
48    499 A. Rivera                   F                      US      0:38:27.2 0:37:36.1 12:08 11  44.7       7        F 7-11    
49    341 Paparao palacharla          M                      US      0:38:15.2 0:37:45.8 12:11 54  40.2       3        M 50-59   
50    387 Inderjil Singh              M                              0:38:57.8 0:37:49.4 12:12 36  35.1       3        M 30-39   
51    369 Victor Hegemann             M                              0:38:19.9 0:37:50.3 12:12 79  53.4       2        M 70-99   
52    473 R. Ferris                   M                      US      0:38:34.6 0:38:16.4 12:21 10  40.5       6        M 7-11    
53    307 Vijay Balijaypalli          M                      US      0:38:48.8 0:38:22.5 12:23 43  36.3       6        M 40-49   
54    372 Kumar Parthasarathy         M                              0:41:12.7 0:40:16.3 12:59 42  34.4       7        M 40-49   
55    310 Avinash Chagi               M                      US      0:41:59.3 0:41:34.2 13:25 43  33.5       8        M 40-49   
56    290 S. Rajeshkanna              F      Irving    TX    US      0:42:48.8 0:42:18.3 13:39 10  40.9       8        F 7-11    
57    378 Yagna Pathak                F                              0:43:06.7 0:42:33.6 13:44 32  34.6       2        F 30-39   
58    324 Mihira Kada                 F                      US      0:43:21.3 0:43:03.1 13:53 14  36.5       2        F 12-19   
59    316 Neel Gonuguntla             F                      US      0:45:14.9 0:44:27.7 14:21 35  33.3       3        F 30-39   
60    496 S. Peechara                 F                      US      0:45:19.2 0:44:35.7 14:23 12  36.8       3        F 12-19   
61    497 S. Peechara                 F                      US      0:45:19.1 0:44:38.0 14:24 12  36.8       4        F 12-19   
62    646 Sriram Vennamaneni          M                      US      0:45:20.3 0:44:39.5 14:24 13  31.4       4        M 12-19   
63    478 Vijay kalyanpura            M                      US      0:45:51.6 0:45:33.3 14:42 55  33.5       4        M 50-59   
64    490 M. Muthaluru                F                      US      0:46:41.9 0:46:12.5 14:54 11  36.4       9        F 7-11    
65    489 Srivani Muthaluru           F                      US      0:46:46.8 0:46:16.3 14:56 35  32.0       4        F 30-39   
66    367 Bhuvana Venkatraman         F                      US      0:47:23.6 0:47:23.6 15:17 46  33.4       9        F 40-49   
67    476 Chiranjeevi Indukuri        M                      US      0:48:04.2 0:47:40.7 15:23 46  29.9       9        M 40-49   
68    477 Uttam Indukuri              M                      US      0:48:05.2 0:47:41.5 15:23 21  27.1       2        M 20-29   
69    365 Srilakshmi Valisammagari    F                      US      0:49:31.5 0:48:34.6 15:40 44  32.0       10       F 40-49   
70    366 Sweta Valisammagari         F                      US      0:49:31.1 0:48:34.7 15:40 13  33.0       5        F 12-19   
71    645 Prabhakar Vennamaneni       M                      US      0:49:17.5 0:48:42.5 15:43 68  35.0       5        M 60-69   
72    355 Sri Singamneni              F                      US      0:49:33.3 0:48:42.7 15:43                1        F 0- 6    
73    335 Kavitha Muddana             F                      US      0:49:32.3 0:48:42.7 15:43 40  31.0       11       F 40-49   
74    463 Prabhakar Bontha            M                      US      0:50:11.1 0:49:32.3 15:59 70  35.1       3        M 70-99   
75    640 Swarajyam Vennamaneni       F                      US      0:49:58.5 0:49:33.1 15:59 63  38.9       2        F 60-69   
76    493 Mahathi Peechara            F                      US      0:50:01.2 0:50:01.2 16:08 28  29.4       3        F 20-29   
77    169 Frank Callaghan             M      Ridgewood NJ    US      0:52:02.5 0:50:55.8 16:26 60  31.2       6        M 60-69   
78    319 Prasuna Hemadri             F                      US      0:54:59.2 0:54:00.8 17:25 38  27.7       5        F 30-39   
79    359 Supraja Talasila            F                      US      0:54:59.6 0:54:01.3 17:26 26  27.2       4        F 20-29   
80    371 Madhu Gopal Thannir         M                              0:54:53.9 0:54:15.7 17:30 26  23.8       3        M 20-29   
81    481 Haritha Kodali              F                      US      0:54:55.7 0:54:24.3 17:33 46  29.1       12       F 40-49   
82    469 Srilatha Desemsetti         F                      US      0:54:56.1 0:54:26.2 17:34 45  28.8       13       F 40-49   
83    308 Sarah Berel-Harrop          F                      US      0:55:35.7 0:54:27.3 17:34 51  30.6       2        F 50-59   
84    488 S. Maris                    F                      US      0:55:46.3 0:54:54.8 17:43 10  31.5       10       F 7-11    
85    353 Anuj Shreevas               M                      US      0:55:16.2 0:55:16.2 17:50 13  25.3       5        M 12-19   
86    323 Anu Janga                   F                      US      0:56:36.6 0:56:09.8 18:07 44  27.7       14       F 40-49   
87    348 Prangyan Rath               F                      US      0:56:36.1 0:56:10.1 18:07 36  26.4       6        F 30-39   
88    306 Parasuraman Arunachalam     M                      US      0:57:56.6 0:56:55.0 18:22 43  24.5       10       M 40-49   
89    331 N. Koyande                  M                      US      0:58:02.2 0:57:01.7 18:24 9   28.5       7        M 7-11    
90    346 Reena Pinto                 F                      US      0:58:06.2 0:57:04.8 18:25 36  26.0       7        F 30-39   
91    330 Manisha Koyande             F                      US      0:58:13.5 0:57:11.3 18:27 42  26.8       15       F 40-49   
92    354 Saad Siddiqui               M                      US      0:57:48.2 0:57:18.8 18:29 38  23.5       4        M 30-39   
93    345 Radhika Peddi               F                      US      0:59:04.7 0:58:14.0 18:47 35  25.4       8        F 30-39   
94    333 R. Lotay                    M                      US      1:00:12.5 0:59:12.0 19:06 10  26.2       8        M 7-11    
95    360 D. Thakur                   M                      US      1:00:14.5 0:59:13.9 19:06 10  26.2       9        M 7-11    
96    336 VENKATANAGAARCHANA NAGARURU F                      US      1:00:21.6 0:59:53.0 19:19 38  25.0       9        F 30-39   
97    322 Vijaykumar Jaina            M                      US      0:59:56.7 0:59:56.7 19:20 35  22.0       5        M 30-39   
98    320 Hena Hyder                  F                      US      1:01:54.2 1:01:23.3 19:48 32  24.0       10       F 30-39   
99    462 Anuradha Billa              F                      US      1:02:19.2 1:01:35.4 19:52 41  24.7       16       F 40-49   
100   685 L. Vennamaneni              M                      US      1:02:19.2 1:01:36.1 19:52 11  24.2       10       M 7-11    
101   484 Ulka Kumar                  F                      US      1:02:43.1 1:01:36.8 19:53 50  26.8       3        F 50-59   
102   483 Sailesh Kumar               M                      US      1:02:43.5 1:01:38.3 19:53 51  24.0       5        M 50-59   
103   328 Kathy Kattamanchi           F                      US      1:02:38.7 1:01:51.5 19:57 45  25.3       17       F 40-49   
104   340 Sridevi Palacharla          F                      US      1:02:38.5 1:01:51.9 19:57 48  26.1       18       F 40-49   
105   350 Shivani Sharma              F                      US      1:03:56.5 1:02:53.1 20:17 39  23.9       11       F 30-39   
106   312 S. CHINTALA                 M                      US      1:03:44.1 1:03:16.7 20:25 10  24.5       11       M 7-11    
107   8   R. Vemula                   F                      US      1:06:39.8 1:05:37.2 21:10 8   28.1       11       F 7-11    
108   361 D. Thakur                   M                      US      1:06:40.4 1:05:38.5 21:10 6   29.8       1        M 0- 6    
109   2   Jaya Bhaskaram              F                      US      1:07:14.7 1:06:10.2 21:21 42  23.1       19       F 40-49   
110   1   Rajesh Vemula               M                      US      1:07:14.7 1:06:10.9 21:21 42  20.9       11       M 40-49   
111   326 Pauli Kajaani               M                      US      1:06:47.2 1:06:11.6 21:21 57  23.5       6        M 50-59   
112   468 Giri Desemsetti             M                      US      1:13:23.7 1:12:49.0 23:29 48  19.9       12       M 40-49   
113   482 Saigiridhar Kodali          M                      US      1:13:22.2 1:12:49.5 23:30 53  20.7       7        M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Stevenson 356 48  1       M        US     22:53.5 
2     Spencer Demers  377 18  2       M               23:37.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     yogeswary Abdul-mutakabbir 304 45  7       F        US     25:22.3 
2     Kim Andres                 305 66  8       F        US     26:52.8 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     D. Thakur 361 6   108     M        US     1:05:38.5 


Male  7 to 11
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Kada                    325 10  9       M        US     26:55.2 
2     A. Palomar De San D�maso 491 9   11      M        US     27:45.0 
3     H. Ferris                  474 10  12      M        US     27:47.2 


Male 12 to 19
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Atharv Chagi                311 14  5       M        US        25:14.4 
2     Rohan kalyanpura            479 16  19      M        US        30:42.8 
3     Shankar Narayanan Umamahesh 253 14  46      M      Plano TX US 37:30.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gaurav Pichara      498 20  27      M        US     32:55.8 
2     Uttam Indukuri      477 21  68      M        US     47:41.5 
3     Madhu Gopal Thannir 371 26  80      M               54:15.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pratik Dholakia 470 30  29      M        US     33:32.1 
2     Rana Barua      461 32  45      M        US     36:31.9 
3     Inderjil Singh  387 36  50      M               37:49.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jaime Bouchan  124 47  3       M      Allen TX US 24:01.3 
2     Hari Garimella 315 44  6       M        US        25:20.6 
3     Ram Thanneer   630 42  31      M        US        34:14.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Lord           332 59  4       M        US     24:42.4 
2     Umamahesh Iyer     321 51  33      M        US     35:09.9 
3     Paparao palacharla 341 54  49      M        US     37:45.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott Boeckle    309 61  15      M        US     29:17.8 
2     Mochael Sullivan 373 67  18      M               30:39.6 
3     Sundaram Sukumar 357 67  22      M        US     32:07.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Blumberg 380 70  16      M               29:59.3 
2     Victor Hegemann  369 79  51      M               37:50.3 
3     Prabhakar Bontha 463 70  74      M        US     49:32.3 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sri Singamneni 355     72      F        US     48:42.7 


Female  7 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Brandt  466 10  14      F        US     29:13.4 
2     A. Shultz  500 9   20      F        US     30:59.7 
3     S. Francis 475 11  24      F        US     32:29.6 


Female 12 to 19
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lakshanashri Arunachalam 804 13  21      F        US     31:46.2 
2     Mihira Kada              324 14  58      F        US     43:03.1 
3     S. Peechara              496 12  60      F        US     44:35.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gayathri Thiruppathi 363 29  17      F        US     30:24.8 
2     Revathi Paramasivam  343 29  41      F        US     36:17.4 
3     Mahathi Peechara     493 28  76      F        US     50:01.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danielle Mathews 334 35  10      F        US     27:31.3 
2     Yagna Pathak     378 32  57      F               42:33.6 
3     Neel Gonuguntla  316 35  59      F        US     44:27.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Melissa Shultz     379 44  25      F               32:37.7 
2     Ruth De San Damaso 399 44  26      F               32:54.1 
3     Sunny Pate         344 43  32      F        US     34:51.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Shobha Peechara    492 59  42      F        US     36:21.6   
2     Sarah Berel-Harrop 308 51  83      F        US     54:27.3   
3     Ulka Kumar         484 50  101     F        US     1:01:36.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Latha Sukumar         358 66  23      F        US     32:07.1 
2     Swarajyam Vennamaneni 640 63  75      F        US     49:33.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.