CentralSquare Technologies- SuperFast 5K

Sat November 9, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Age Age Grade City              State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Division Division              
                                                                                                     Place                          
===== === ===================== === === ========= ================= ===== ========== ========= ===== ======== ===================== 
1     1   Simon Angove          M   53  90.8      Lake Mary         FL    16:39.56   16:37.40  5:21  1        M Overall Winners     
                                                                                                     5        M5059                 
2     96  Jogeswar Mallick      M   37  69.2      Irving            TX    19:27.20   19:23.92  6:15  2        M Overall Winners     
3     56  David O'Leary         M   59  79.0      Rochester         NY    20:05.61   20:03.07  6:27  3        M Overall Winners     
                                                                                                     5        M5059                 
4     15  Bryan Clark           M   30  64.4      Orlando           FL    20:24.57   20:13.27  6:31  3        M Overall Winners     
                                                                                                     1        M3039                 
5     87  Andrew Sabri          M   36  65.0      Lake Mary         FL    20:34.21   20:30.78  6:36  2        M3039                 
6     16  April Darrow          F   48  75.2      Longwood          FL    21:32.06   21:29.88  6:55  1        F Overall Winners     
7     6   Josh Bisienere        M   30  60.1      Longwood          FL    21:51.70   21:39.62  6:58  3        M3039                 
8     38  Oscar Jimenez         M   31  58.5      Orlando           FL    22:31.67   22:18.21  7:11  4        M3039                 
9     58  Brian Pagels          M   54  67.7      Geneva            FL    22:35.97   22:28.24  7:14  1        M Overall Masters 50+ 
10    50  Don Miller            M   39  60.4      Gainesville       FL    22:35.97   22:31.92  7:15  5        M3039                 
11    55  Justin Murphy         M   31  56.3      Altamonte Springs FL    23:22.32   23:09.71  7:27  6        M3039                 
12    9   Sage Brownchweig      M   29  55.9      Orlando           FL    23:19.79   23:15.98  7:29  1        M2029                 
13    82  Mark Miller           M   64  69.9      Sanford           FL    23:40.86   23:38.00  7:36  2        M Overall Masters 50+ 
14    54  Cristina Murphy       F   27  62.2      Altamonte Springs FL    23:55.09   23:43.83  7:38  2        F Overall Winners     
15    34  Tolunay Guney         M   32  54.9      Lake Mary         FL    24:06.56   23:50.18  7:40  7        M3039                 
16    103 Hannah Brown          F   23  61.5      Sanford           FL    24:18.08   24:00.53  7:44  3        F Overall Winners     
                                                                                                     1        F2029                 
17    104 David Zaccardo        M   23  54.0      Sanford           FL    24:18.60   24:01.55  7:44  2        M2029                 
18    77  Mauricio Wanderley    M   54  63.3      Orlando           FL    24:16.13   24:03.20  7:45  3        M Overall Masters 50+ 
19    88  Claudia Surina        F   65  81.2      Sanford           FL    24:20.49   24:18.06  7:49  1        F Overall Masters 50+ 
                                                                                                     1        F6069                 
20    21  Greg DuBois           M   23  52.4      Winter Springs    FL    24:54.17   24:47.92  7:59  3        M2029                 
21    62  Max Pinsky            M   24  52.0      Maitland          FL    25:03.39   24:57.24  8:02  4        M2029                 
22    48  Ryan McLaughlin       M   33  50.7      Lake Mary         FL    26:06.61   25:54.06  8:20  8        M3039                 
23    73  David Thomas          M   25  49.7      Casselberry       FL    26:15.11   26:08.52  8:25  5        M2029                 
24    89  Dustin Smith          M   33  49.2      Sanford           FL    26:46.68   26:40.90  8:35  9        M3039                 
25    23  Steve Eldred          M   44  52.7      Casselberry       FL    26:58.01   26:45.76  8:37  1        M4049                 
26    95  Bruce Wagner          M   62  59.6      Longwood          FL    27:28.01   27:15.08  8:46  1        M6069                 
27    3   Jacob Barnard         M   28  47.5      Casselberry       FL    27:26.12   27:18.87  8:48  6        M2029                 
28    79  Kevin Winter          M   54  55.2      Winter Springs    FL    27:39.55   27:33.88  8:52  1        M5059                 
29    7   John Blouin           M   25  46.3      Orlando           FL    28:06.12   28:02.59  9:02  7        M2029                 
30    52  Austin Morris         M   25  44.9      Stuart            FL    29:53.36   28:56.74  9:19  8        M2029                 
31    37  Samiul Huq            M   23  44.6      Orlando           FL    29:19.56   29:07.19  9:22  9        M2029                 
32    66  Katelyn Prorok        F   32  50.0      Arlington Heights IL    29:58.60   29:34.86  9:31  1        F3039                 
33    67  Michael Prorok        M   30  44.0      Oviedo            FL    30:00.10   29:35.66  9:32  10       M3039                 
34    11  Tia Burns             F   45  53.1      Altamonte Springs FL    29:51.42   29:36.60  9:32  1        F4049                 
35    57  Kayla Orr             F   23  48.8      Winter Park       FL    31:29.39   30:13.79  9:44  1        F2029                 
36    8   William Brittain      M   30  43.0      Winter Park       FL    31:29.71   30:14.76  9:44  11       M3039                 
37    105 Lacey Giardini        F   24  47.2      Jupiter           FL    32:14.18   31:17.48  10:04 2        F2029                 
38    61  Courtney Peters       F   24  46.5      Sanford           FL    31:53.34   31:44.82  10:13 3        F2029                 
39    78  Sally Wilhelm         F   24  46.5      Lake Mary         FL    31:54.64   31:46.20  10:14 4        F2029                 
40    46  Kaitlyn Lynch         F   32  45.0      Sanford           FL    32:57.54   32:52.48  10:35 2        F3039                 
41    24  Fristian Farfan       M   26  39.2      Longwood          FL    33:12.36   33:07.67  10:40 10       M2029                 
42    30  Mary Elizabeth Garner F   46  47.7      Lake Mary         FL    33:18.84   33:11.80  10:41 2        F4049                 
43    2   Ron Anderson          M   44  42.4      Apopka            FL    33:23.47   33:14.50  10:42 2        M4049                 
44    13  Alex Carrera          M   33  39.5      Casselberry       FL    33:26.28   33:15.37  10:42 12       M3039                 
45    70  Prajwol Shrestha      M   27  38.7      Sanford           FL    34:30.86   33:33.18  10:48 11       M2029                 
46    72  Cynthia Teetzel       F   57  51.1      Lake Mary         FL    35:04.63   35:00.31  11:16 2        F Overall Masters 50+ 
47    90  Ruth Del Manzano      F   75  64.4      Longwood          FL    35:16.67   35:11.99  11:20 3        F Overall Masters 50+ 
48    94  VANESSA ANDRE         F   32  41.9      Sanford           FL    35:22.18   35:18.75  11:22 3        F3039                 
49    106 Bradley Brutus        M   30  36.8      Deland            FL    36:11.89   35:21.47  11:23 13       M3039                 
50    98  Aaron Schwartz        M   29  35.8      Sanford           FL    36:25.05   36:19.85  11:42 12       M2029                 
51    68  Joenise Province      F   25  40.5      Lake Mary         FL    37:19.74   36:29.44  11:45 5        F2029                 
52    99  Sheila Campbell       F   33  39.3      Lake Mary         FL    37:53.64   37:40.64  12:08 4        F3039                 
53    45  Allison Lynch         F   30  39.2      Winter Garden     FL    37:45.61   37:40.73  12:08 5        F3039                 
54    76  Sai Krishna Venigalla M   25  32.9      Lake Mary         FL    39:45.33   39:29.53  12:43 13       M2029                 
55    27  Alex Garcia           M   25  32.8      Sanford           FL    39:37.09   39:32.59  12:44 14       M2029                 
56    69  John Pulling          M   59  40.0      Winter Park       FL    39:51.59   39:34.55  12:44 2        M5059                 
57    31  Mike Garner           M   49  36.8      Lake Mary         FL    39:55.30   39:46.77  12:48 3        M4049                 
58    93  Michael Pacheco       M   32  32.9      Sanford           FL    39:51.59   39:47.87  12:49 14       M3039                 
59    49  Michael Melendez      M   31  32.7      Winter Springs    FL    40:08.28   39:53.25  12:50 15       M3039                 
60    101 Bailey Pagels         F   28  37.0      Sanford           FL    40:10.68   39:55.54  12:51 6        F2029                 
61    63  Anthony Polzine       M   56  36.1      Lake Mary         FL    43:05.20   42:51.41  13:48 3        M5059                 
62    81  Debbie Barr           F   54  39.2      Lake Mary         FL    44:25.29   44:05.22  14:11 3        F Overall Masters 50+ 
                                                                                                     1        F5059                 
63    53  John Muller           M   51  33.7      Lake Mary         FL    44:25.36   44:05.41  14:11 4        M5059                 
64    5   Sydney Birely         F   23  32.6      Lake Mary         FL    45:26.29   45:15.83  14:34 7        F2029                 
65    4   Justine Billante      F   45  34.7      Winter Park       FL    45:27.27   45:17.79  14:35 3        F4049                 
66    36  Jessica Herrold       F   27  32.3      Deltona           FL    45:54.64   45:39.73  14:42 8        F2029                 
67    47  Lisa Marullo          F   47  33.4      Orlando           FL    48:07.97   47:52.76  15:25 4        F4049                 
68    51  Ty Morganelli         F   56  36.9      Orlando           FL    48:08.37   47:54.12  15:25 2        F5059                 
69    59  Bryce Pagels          F   28  30.7      Winter Springs    FL    48:19.42   48:03.41  15:28 9        F2029                 
70    42  Theresa Kewley        F   53  35.5      Casselberry       FL    48:14.87   48:03.97  15:28 3        F5059                 
71    41  Patrick Kewley        M   30  27.1      Sanford           FL    48:14.78   48:04.77  15:29 16       M3039                 
72    100 Brieanne Correa       F   29  30.5      Sanford           FL    48:43.63   48:27.56  15:36 10       F2029                 
73    102 Raul Correa           M   31  26.9      Sanford           FL    48:50.05   48:34.14  15:38 17       M3039                 
74    97  Carol Kewley          F   75  44.9      Clermont          FL    50:39.98   50:29.28  16:15 1        F7079                 
75    40  Alyssa Kewley         F   16  30.2      Lake Mary         FL    50:40.69   50:30.48  16:15 1        F1019                 
      29  Jenna Garduno         F   33  106.3     Deltona           FL    13:55.58   13:55.58  4:29  1        F Overall Winners     


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Simon Angove     1   53  1       Lake Mary FL US 16:39.56 
2     Jogeswar Mallick 96  37  2       Irving TX US    19:27.20 
3     David O'Leary    56  59  3       Rochester NY US 20:05.61 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     April Darrow    16  48  6       Longwood FL US          21:32.06 
1     Jenna Garduno   29  33          Deltona FL US           13:55.58 
2     Cristina Murphy 54  27  14      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:55.09 


Male Overall Masters 50+
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Brian Pagels       58  54  9       Geneva FL US  22:35.97 
2     Mark Miller        82  64  13      Sanford FL US 23:40.86 
3     Mauricio Wanderley 77  54  18      Orlando FL US 24:16.13 


Female Overall Masters 50+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Claudia Surina   88  65  19      Sanford FL US   24:20.49 
2     Cynthia Teetzel  72  57  46      Lake Mary FL US 35:04.63 
3     Ruth Del Manzano 90  75  47      Longwood FL US  35:16.67 


Female 10 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Alyssa Kewley 40  16  75      Lake Mary FL US 50:40.69 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Hannah Brown   103 23  16      Sanford FL US     24:18.08 
1     Kayla Orr      57  23  35      Winter Park FL US 31:29.39 
2     Lacey Giardini 105 24  37      Jupiter FL US     32:14.18 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Sage Brownchweig 9   29  12      Orlando FL US        23:19.79 
2     David Zaccardo   104 23  17      Sanford FL US        24:18.60 
3     Greg DuBois      21  23  20      Winter Springs FL US 24:54.17 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Katelyn Prorok 66  32  32      Arlington Heights IL US 29:58.60 
2     Kaitlyn Lynch  46  32  40      Sanford FL US           32:57.54 
3     VANESSA ANDRE  94  32  48      Sanford FL US           35:22.18 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Bryan Clark    15  30  4       Orlando FL US   20:24.57 
2     Andrew Sabri   87  36  5       Lake Mary FL US 20:34.21 
3     Josh Bisienere 6   30  7       Longwood FL US  21:51.70 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Tia Burns             11  45  34      Altamonte Springs FL US 29:51.42 
2     Mary Elizabeth Garner 30  46  42      Lake Mary FL US         33:18.84 
3     Justine Billante      4   45  65      Winter Park FL US       45:27.27 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Steve Eldred 23  44  25      Casselberry FL US 26:58.01 
2     Ron Anderson 2   44  43      Apopka FL US      33:23.47 
3     Mike Garner  31  49  57      Lake Mary FL US   39:55.30 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Debbie Barr    81  54  62      Lake Mary FL US   44:25.29 
2     Ty Morganelli  51  56  68      Orlando FL US     48:08.37 
3     Theresa Kewley 42  53  70      Casselberry FL US 48:14.87 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Winter    79  54  28      Winter Springs FL US 27:39.55 
2     John Pulling    69  59  56      Winter Park FL US    39:51.59 
3     Anthony Polzine 63  56  61      Lake Mary FL US      43:05.20 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Claudia Surina 88  65  19      Sanford FL US 24:20.49 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Bruce Wagner 95  62  26      Longwood FL US 27:28.01 


Female 70 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Carol Kewley 97  75  74      Clermont FL US 50:39.98 

Embed Code