Results For
Columbia River Triathlon Friday

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name 
                                            Time      Time                Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ========= 
1     5193 Austin Vega               M      0:18:06.8 0:18:05.4 5:50  16  1        M Overall           
2     5063 Sergio Garcia             M      0:18:19.7 0:18:17.6 5:54  26  2        M Overall           
3     5194 Mason Barry               M      0:18:40.7 0:18:39.7 6:01  17  3        M Overall           
4     5192 Noah Altman               M      0:20:24.2 0:20:23.5 6:35  16  1        M 16-19             
5     5171 Micah Stewart             M      0:21:07.3 0:21:05.9 6:48  16  2        M 16-19             
6     5099 Adrian Maitland           M      0:21:31.0 0:21:29.9 6:56  42  1        M Masters           
7     5106 Misha Morrell             M      0:21:59.3 0:21:58.7 7:05  17  3        M 16-19             
8     5163 Duwayne Olson             M      0:22:04.8 0:22:02.5 7:07  51  1        M 50-54             
9     5134 Matt Sixkiller            M      0:22:12.4 0:22:09.7 7:09  27  1        M 25-29             
10    5101 Jacob Maitland            M      0:22:33.2 0:22:31.1 7:16  16  4        M 16-19             
11    5199 M. Gallagher              M      0:22:52.6 0:22:50.0 7:22  10  1        M 1-15              
12    5202 Josh Lawson               M      0:23:25.5 0:23:23.8 7:33  39  1        M 35-39             
13    5019 Alyssa Becker             F      0:24:03.7 0:23:39.7 7:38  16  1        F Overall           
14    5173 Ariel Griffith            F      0:23:44.7 0:23:42.5 7:39  16  2        F Overall           
15    5167 Tyler Brinkman            M      0:23:56.0 0:23:51.4 7:42  35  2        M 35-39             
16    5203 Ron Homer                 M      0:23:54.2 0:23:52.2 7:42  49  1        M 45-49             
17    5170 J. Stewart                M      0:24:07.2 0:24:01.5 7:45  11  2        M 1-15              
18    5153 Jennifer Villegas         F      0:24:31.3 0:24:29.5 7:54  41  3        F Overall           
19    5180 Derek Atwell              M      0:24:34.3 0:24:32.8 7:55  28  2        M 25-29             
20    5069 K. Gorchels               F      0:24:53.6 0:24:53.0 8:02  12  1        F 1-15              
21    5128 Arthur Schnitzer          M      0:25:23.7 0:25:17.2 8:09  31  1        M 30-34             
22    5169 A. Stewart                F      0:25:25.9 0:25:23.4 8:11  9   2        F 1-15              
23    5157 Kristal Wilson            F      0:25:43.7 0:25:37.7 8:16  53  1        F Masters           
24    5168 Tiffany Cherney           F      0:26:31.2 0:26:28.0 8:32  40  1        F 40-44             
25    5152 Favian Villegas           M      0:26:35.6 0:26:30.4 8:33  16  5        M 16-19             
26    5129 Stacey Schroeder          F      0:26:38.6 0:26:31.4 8:33  51  1        F 50-54             
27    5059 John Federovitch          M      0:26:50.7 0:26:38.9 8:36  43  1        M 40-44             
28    5156 Tessa Wargo               F      0:26:50.1 0:26:40.2 8:36  40  2        F 40-44             
29    5142 Kristina Thompson         F      0:27:32.1 0:27:21.4 8:49  23  1        F 20-24             
30    5081 Jordan Hollamon           F      0:27:40.1 0:27:32.2 8:53  25  1        F 25-29             
31    5025 June Blaser               F      0:28:06.1 0:27:57.1 9:01  46  1        F Athena            
32    5015 Ava Barnes                F      0:28:17.1 0:28:06.0 9:04  13  3        F 1-15              
33    5184 Caleb Payne               M      0:28:23.9 0:28:09.9 9:05  19  1        M 20-24             
34    5126 Cheryl Sands              F      0:28:52.1 0:28:43.2 9:16  46  2        F Athena            
35    5110 James Ogburn              M      0:29:07.1 0:28:56.4 9:20  47  2        M 45-49             
36    5146 Eden Tsai                 F      0:29:17.6 0:29:11.1 9:25  14  4        F 1-15              
37    5005 Wes Aplin                 M      0:29:26.3 0:29:22.0 9:28  48  3        M 45-49             
38    5122 Mallory Rose              F      0:29:36.5 0:29:29.6 9:31  13  5        F 1-15              
39    5060 Kimberly Freeburg         F      0:29:57.9 0:29:52.1 9:38  49  1        F 45-49             
40    5098 Jennifer Lummus           F      0:30:16.7 0:30:06.3 9:43  50  2        F 50-54             
41    5079 Sigrid Helgeson           F      0:30:25.8 0:30:16.3 9:46  60  1        F 60-64             
42    5039 Brith Croghan             F      0:30:25.7 0:30:16.5 9:46  41  3        F 40-44             
43    5046 Simmony Davidson          F      0:30:30.0 0:30:22.3 9:48  40  4        F 40-44             
44    5051 Amie Dohman               F      0:30:45.9 0:30:40.8 9:54  48  2        F 45-49             
45    5056 Kevin Edwards             M      0:30:48.3 0:30:42.1 9:54  62  1        M 60-64             
46    5144 Bryan Thomson             M      0:31:08.5 0:31:01.1 10:00 46  4        M 45-49             
47    5107 Jennifer Mortensen        F      0:31:24.3 0:31:12.0 10:04 55  1        F 55-59             
48    5154 M. Villegas               F      0:31:26.9 0:31:21.6 10:07 12  6        F 1-15              
49    5022 Nate Becker               M      0:31:42.8 0:31:34.3 10:11 15  3        M 1-15              
50    5158 Mary Wilson               F      0:31:47.9 0:31:37.3 10:12 58  2        F 55-59             
51    5118 C. Reinebach              M      0:32:07.5 0:31:48.3 10:16 10  4        M 1-15              
52    5119 Robert Reinebach          M      0:32:08.0 0:31:50.3 10:16 43  2        M 40-44             
53    5012 Kyle Balasbas             M      0:32:10.9 0:32:05.6 10:21 32  2        M 30-34             
54    5125 Karen Sachs               F      0:32:23.8 0:32:11.8 10:23 43  5        F 40-44             
55    5018 A. Becker                 M      0:32:23.3 0:32:14.6 10:24 8   5        M 1-15              
56    5021 Larry Becker              M      0:32:57.9 0:32:34.4 10:30 54  2        M 50-54             
57    5093 H. Lahuis                 M      0:32:43.6 0:32:38.2 10:32 11  6        M 1-15              
58    5166 Bryan Northrup            M      0:33:03.2 0:32:58.8 10:38 39  1        M Clydes            
59    5084 Jeff Hower                M      0:33:09.9 0:33:02.1 10:39 46  5        M 45-49             
60    5196 Joe Hesch                 M      0:33:17.8 0:33:04.1 10:40 56  1        M 55-59             
61    5009 Sarah Ault                F      0:33:17.2 0:33:04.8 10:40 46  3        F 45-49             
62    5086 Erin Jones                F      0:33:23.6 0:33:08.1 10:41 38  1        F 35-39             
63    5100 A. Maitland               F      0:33:22.8 0:33:08.3 10:41 12  7        F 1-15              
64    5132 Fionna Shriane            F      0:33:27.6 0:33:16.4 10:44 46  4        F 45-49             
65    5034 Lu Anna Cather            F      0:33:30.5 0:33:16.9 10:44 58  3        F 55-59             
66    5074 Leigh Hampton             F      0:33:39.6 0:33:22.1 10:46 49  5        F 45-49             
67    5080 Jenna Tribabe Hicks       F      0:33:36.1 0:33:22.6 10:46 37  2        F 35-39             
68    5068 J. Gorchels               M      0:34:07.7 0:33:57.6 10:57 8   7        M 1-15              
69    5062 Gloria Garcia             F      0:34:35.8 0:34:32.4 11:09 52  3        F 50-54             
70    5112 Bernd Peters              M      0:34:57.9 0:34:49.7 11:14 59  2        M 60-64             
71    5024 Brenda Bergstrom          F      0:35:07.9 0:34:56.5 11:16 47  6        F 45-49             
72    5067 C. Gorchels               F      0:35:22.4 0:35:13.7 11:22 9   8        F 1-15              
73    5023 Brenda Berger             F      0:35:57.0 0:35:21.6 11:24 45  3        F Athena            
74    5178 A. Sachs                  F      0:35:35.0 0:35:22.1 11:25 12  9        F 1-15              
75    5143 William Thompson          M      0:36:01.1 0:35:57.2 11:36 39  3        M 35-39             
76    5141 Hanna Thompson            F      0:36:01.5 0:35:58.7 11:36 39  6        F 40-44             
77    5116 L. Rathke                 F      0:36:18.8 0:36:00.2 11:37 12  10       F 1-15              
78    5135 S. Smith                  F      0:36:31.1 0:36:12.0 11:41 9   11       F 1-15              
79    5123 Jane Ryan                 F      0:37:01.6 0:36:22.4 11:44 23  2        F 20-24             
80    5140 Angela Tallman            F      0:36:47.3 0:36:32.4 11:47 52  4        F 50-54             
81    5150 Michelle Tribab Verlander F      0:36:47.3 0:36:37.1 11:49 60  2        F 60-64             
82    5189 Dave Santiago             M      0:37:10.7 0:36:37.4 11:49 42  3        M 40-44             
83    5188 Helen Santiago            F      0:37:10.4 0:36:37.8 11:49 13  12       F 1-15              
84    5020 Lisa Becker               F      0:37:21.2 0:36:56.7 11:55 51  5        F 50-54             
85    5185 Nathan Payne              M      0:37:31.7 0:37:18.3 12:02 44  6        M 45-49             
86    5139 Margaret Swigert          F      0:38:29.4 0:38:14.3 12:20 64  3        F 60-64             
87    5008 Noah Ault                 M      0:38:34.8 0:38:21.7 12:22 16  6        M 16-19             
88    5043 L. Cruz                   F      0:38:39.3 0:38:22.1 12:23 6   13       F 1-15              
89    5040 A. Cruz                   F      0:38:40.2 0:38:22.6 12:23 8   14       F 1-15              
90    5007 Cassie Ault               F      0:38:35.7 0:38:22.6 12:23 16  1        F 16-19             
91    5044 Megan Cruz                F      0:38:42.1 0:38:24.9 12:24 31  1        F 30-34             
92    5042 K. Cruz                   F      0:38:42.6 0:38:25.5 12:24 4   15       F 1-15              
93    5041 Jonathan Cruz             M      0:38:43.5 0:38:26.8 12:24 31  3        M 30-34             
94    5045 N. Cruz                   M      0:38:45.9 0:38:28.7 12:25 3   8        M 1-15              
95    5087 Ryan Jones                F      0:38:49.9 0:38:33.9 12:26 14  16       F 1-15              
96    5201 Shelby Reid               F      0:38:50.2 0:38:35.1 12:27 14  17       F 1-15              
97    5124 Lori Ryan                 F      0:39:26.5 0:38:49.8 12:32 53  6        F 50-54             
98    5061 Mauricio Garcia           M      0:38:55.0 0:38:51.6 12:32 28  3        M 25-29             
99    5108 Rob Mortensen             M      0:39:12.1 0:38:58.4 12:34 59  3        M 60-64             
100   5065 Suzanne Gesell            F      0:39:47.0 0:39:31.9 12:45 48  7        F 45-49             
101   5058 Gina Engel                F      0:39:46.5 0:39:35.1 12:46 50  7        F 50-54             
102   5064 Abby Gesell               F      0:39:47.1 0:39:37.4 12:47 14  18       F 1-15              
103   5151 Adrian Villegas           M      0:40:12.5 0:40:10.6 12:58 17  7        M 16-19             
104   5054 Chris Edwards             M      0:41:00.4 0:40:21.3 13:01 50  3        M 50-54             
105   5131 Nora Sethney              F      0:40:43.4 0:40:24.6 13:02 59  4        F 55-59             
106   5055 Dana Edwards              F      0:41:01.6 0:40:24.9 13:02 51  4        F Athena            
107   5186 M. Santiago               M      0:41:15.4 0:40:42.0 13:08 10  9        M 1-15              
108   5085 Michelle Hower            F      0:40:53.3 0:40:43.5 13:08 41  7        F 40-44             
109   5049 Lanay Delong              F      0:40:54.8 0:40:46.5 13:09 72  1        F 70-74             
110   5136 Rebecca Soberg            F      0:42:10.4 0:41:33.9 13:24 70  2        F 70-74             
111   5077 Nicole Hawks-Morse        F      0:41:43.7 0:41:36.6 13:25 48  8        F 45-49             
112   5028 Jennifer Card             F      0:41:58.6 0:41:41.4 13:27 49  8        F 50-54             
113   5014 Linda Banks               F      0:43:17.8 0:42:46.8 13:48 54  9        F 50-54             
114   5013 Lisa Ballou               F      0:43:15.5 0:43:00.1 13:52 55  5        F 55-59             
115   5147 Katy Turek                F      0:43:29.9 0:43:00.2 13:52 42  8        F 40-44             
116   5191 Susan Simms               F      0:43:16.4 0:43:01.0 13:53 57  5        F Athena            
117   5115 Amy Rachelle              F      0:43:31.3 0:43:12.6 13:56 44  9        F 45-49             
118   5182 Laura Ellsworth           F      0:44:26.5 0:43:53.7 14:10 43  9        F 40-44             
119   5026 Victoria Bordelon         F      0:46:52.5 0:46:12.5 14:54 41  6        F Athena            
120   5148 Jessica Vasi              F      0:46:52.5 0:46:13.7 14:55 45  10       F 45-49             
121   5172 Melissa Gunter            F      0:47:02.1 0:46:28.1 14:59 29  2        F 30-34             
122   5175 Barry Shrum               M      0:47:20.0 0:46:48.8 15:06 58  2        M 55-59             
123   5109 Chris Needham             F      0:47:20.1 0:46:49.6 15:06 63  4        F 60-64             
124   5133 Cindy Shrum               F      0:47:19.1 0:46:51.5 15:07 56  7        F Athena            
125   5159 G. Bauer                  F      0:47:33.7 0:47:07.9 15:12 9   19       F 1-15              
126   5162 Larissa Mueller           F      0:47:33.6 0:47:08.1 15:12 26  2        F 25-29             
127   5066 David Gibbs               M      0:47:56.9 0:47:15.6 15:15 66  2        M Clydes            
128   5181 Phil Gibbs                M      0:48:00.4 0:47:20.7 15:16 43  4        M 40-44             
129   5174 Rebecca Walch             F      0:48:26.4 0:47:49.3 15:26 65  1        F 65-69             
130   5138 Amy Stobbe                F      0:48:52.1 0:48:14.0 15:34 34  3        F 30-34             
131   5030 Jaime Carse               F      0:48:53.9 0:48:16.4 15:34 43  10       F 40-44             
132   5102 Jill Martin               F      0:48:47.7 0:48:30.1 15:39 54  10       F 50-54             
133   5094 Brenda Lallier            F      0:48:48.2 0:48:30.9 15:39 53  11       F 50-54             
134   5017 Sarah Beck                F      0:48:49.8 0:48:31.5 15:39 35  3        F 35-39             
135   5083 Paul Horton               M      0:49:27.8 0:48:44.1 15:43 53  3        M Clydes            
136   5071 Patti Gray                F      0:49:37.0 0:49:05.3 15:50 60  5        F 60-64             
137   5006 Karen Ashton              F      0:49:37.0 0:49:05.4 15:50 64  8        F Athena            
138   5038 Donna Coombs              F      0:50:23.6 0:49:49.8 16:04 57  6        F 55-59             
139   5149 Deborah Vaughn            F      0:50:24.5 0:49:50.7 16:05 63  6        F 60-64             
140   5204 Dezmond Johnson           M      0:51:17.7 0:50:40.1 16:21 21  2        M 20-24             
141   5075 Alex Haselman             F      0:51:18.3 0:50:40.5 16:21 19  2        F 16-19             
142   5088 Mia Kabelac               F      0:51:18.9 0:50:43.0 16:22 19  3        F 20-24             
143   5187 E. Santiago               F      0:52:32.1 0:51:57.6 16:46 10  20       F 1-15              
144   5127 Amie Santiago             F      0:52:32.1 0:52:01.1 16:47 42  9        F Athena            
145   5032 M. Case                   M      0:52:56.1 0:52:20.7 16:53 6   10       M 1-15              
146   5033 N. Case                   M      0:52:55.0 0:52:21.3 16:53 6   11       M 1-15              
147   5031 Erin Case                 F      0:54:47.7 0:54:14.4 17:30 40  11       F 40-44             
148   5130 Kathleen Seaverns         F      0:54:48.6 0:54:15.1 17:30 68  2        F 65-69             
149   5001 Jeff Abel                 M      0:54:48.9 0:54:17.5 17:31 60  4        M 60-64             
150   5047 Grace Davis               F      0:54:48.4 0:54:25.0 17:33 28  3        F 25-29             
151   5048 Robin Deloach             F      0:54:48.7 0:54:25.1 17:33 59  7        F 55-59             
152   5137 Denise Steele             F      0:55:35.3 0:55:20.1 17:51 55  8        F 55-59             
153   5113 Elizabeth Phelps          F      0:55:47.1 0:55:20.9 17:51 21  4        F 20-24             
154   5114 Jennifer Phelps           F      0:55:47.4 0:55:21.0 17:51 45  11       F 45-49             
155   5200 Ted Callister             M      0:55:48.8 0:55:21.7 17:52 48  7        M 45-49             
156   5036 Brenda Condelles          F      0:55:49.3 0:55:22.4 17:52 38  4        F 35-39             
157   5145 Dede Tribabe Chance       F      0:58:14.8 0:57:37.8 18:35 54  12       F 50-54             
158   5037 Mary Conroy               F      0:58:13.3 0:57:42.5 18:37 70  3        F 70-74             
159   5179 M. Sachs                  F      0:58:16.6 0:57:44.2 18:37 10  21       F 1-15              
160   5177 Alli Sachs                F      0:58:18.4 0:57:46.2 18:38 14  22       F 1-15              
161   5176 Kaylin Mutoli             F      0:58:18.3 0:57:46.9 18:38 13  23       F 1-15              
162   5111 Lorraine Papazian-Boyce   F      0:58:27.6 0:57:55.2 18:41 64  7        F 60-64             
163   5011 Paula Bailey              F      0:58:30.3 0:58:04.7 18:44 52  13       F 50-54             
164   5010 Doug Bailey               M      0:58:31.5 0:58:08.4 18:45 56  3        M 55-59             
165   5002 Sarita Amaya              F      1:00:08.4 0:59:27.9 19:11 42  12       F 40-44             
166   5095 Casey Layton              F      1:00:08.6 0:59:28.1 19:11 44  10       F Athena            
167   5197 Gibson Keller             M      1:02:11.6 1:00:52.4 19:38 21  3        M 20-24             
168   5195 Whitney Hines             F      1:02:39.9 1:01:19.0 19:47 29  4        F 25-29             
169   5198 Ryan Martin               M      1:02:39.7 1:01:20.7 19:47 32  4        M 30-34             
170   5035 Courtney Tribab Clark     F      1:02:03.0 1:01:33.8 19:52 37  5        F 35-39             
171   5103 Sarahtribabe Meyer        F      1:02:00.6 1:01:34.1 19:52 36  6        F 35-39             
172   5027 Donna Brooks Johnson      F      1:06:53.7 1:06:25.1 21:26 52  11       F Athena            
173   5078 Lori Tribabe Heinzen      F      1:06:55.7 1:06:27.8 21:26 56  12       F Athena            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Austin Vega   5193 16  1       M      18:05.4 
2     Sergio Garcia 5063 26  2       M      18:17.6 
3     Mason Barry   5194 17  3       M      18:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alyssa Becker     5019 16  13      F      23:39.7 
2     Ariel Griffith    5173 16  14      F      23:42.5 
3     Jennifer Villegas 5153 41  18      F      24:29.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Adrian Maitland 5099 42  6       M      21:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kristal Wilson 5157 53  23      F      25:37.7 


Top Male Finisher - Clydesdale
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bryan Northrup 5166 39  58      M      32:58.8 
2     David Gibbs    5066 66  127     M      47:15.6 
3     Paul Horton    5083 53  135     M      48:44.1 


Top Female Finisher - Athena
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     June Blaser          5025 46  31      F      27:57.1   
2     Cheryl Sands         5126 46  34      F      28:43.2   
3     Brenda Berger        5023 45  73      F      35:21.6   
4     Dana Edwards         5055 51  106     F      40:24.9   
5     Susan Simms          5191 57  116     F      43:01.0   
6     Victoria Bordelon    5026 41  119     F      46:12.5   
7     Cindy Shrum          5133 56  124     F      46:51.5   
8     Karen Ashton         5006 64  137     F      49:05.4   
9     Amie Santiago        5127 42  144     F      52:01.1   
10    Casey Layton         5095 44  166     F      59:28.1   
11    Donna Brooks Johnson 5027 52  172     F      1:06:25.1 
12    Lori Tribabe Heinzen 5078 56  173     F      1:06:27.8 


M 01-15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     M. Gallagher 5199 10  11      M      22:50.0 
2     J. Stewart   5170 11  17      M      24:01.5 
3     Nate Becker  5022 15  49      M      31:34.3 


M 16-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Noah Altman   5192 16  4       M      20:23.5 
2     Micah Stewart 5171 16  5       M      21:05.9 
3     Misha Morrell 5106 17  7       M      21:58.7 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Caleb Payne     5184 19  33      M      28:09.9   
2     Dezmond Johnson 5204 21  140     M      50:40.1   
3     Gibson Keller   5197 21  167     M      1:00:52.4 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matt Sixkiller  5134 27  9       M      22:09.7 
2     Derek Atwell    5180 28  19      M      24:32.8 
3     Mauricio Garcia 5061 28  98      M      38:51.6 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Arthur Schnitzer 5128 31  21      M      25:17.2 
2     Kyle Balasbas    5012 32  53      M      32:05.6 
3     Jonathan Cruz    5041 31  93      M      38:26.8 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Josh Lawson      5202 39  12      M      23:23.8 
2     Tyler Brinkman   5167 35  15      M      23:51.4 
3     William Thompson 5143 39  75      M      35:57.2 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Federovitch 5059 43  27      M      26:38.9 
2     Robert Reinebach 5119 43  52      M      31:50.3 
3     Dave Santiago    5189 42  82      M      36:37.4 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ron Homer    5203 49  16      M      23:52.2 
2     James Ogburn 5110 47  35      M      28:56.4 
3     Wes Aplin    5005 48  37      M      29:22.0 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Duwayne Olson 5163 51  8       M      22:02.5 
2     Larry Becker  5021 54  56      M      32:34.4 
3     Chris Edwards 5054 50  104     M      40:21.3 


M 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joe Hesch   5196 56  60      M      33:04.1 
2     Barry Shrum 5175 58  122     M      46:48.8 
3     Doug Bailey 5010 56  164     M      58:08.4 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin Edwards 5056 62  45      M      30:42.1 
2     Bernd Peters  5112 59  70      M      34:49.7 
3     Rob Mortensen 5108 59  99      M      38:58.4 


F 01-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     K. Gorchels 5069 12  20      F      24:53.0 
2     A. Stewart  5169 9   22      F      25:23.4 
3     Ava Barnes  5015 13  32      F      28:06.0 


F 16-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cassie Ault   5007 16  90      F      38:22.6 
2     Alex Haselman 5075 19  141     F      50:40.5 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kristina Thompson 5142 23  29      F      27:21.4 
2     Jane Ryan         5123 23  79      F      36:22.4 
3     Mia Kabelac       5088 19  142     F      50:43.0 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jordan Hollamon 5081 25  30      F      27:32.2 
2     Larissa Mueller 5162 26  126     F      47:08.1 
3     Grace Davis     5047 28  150     F      54:25.0 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Megan Cruz     5044 31  91      F      38:24.9 
2     Melissa Gunter 5172 29  121     F      46:28.1 
3     Amy Stobbe     5138 34  130     F      48:14.0 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Erin Jones          5086 38  62      F      33:08.1 
2     Jenna Tribabe Hicks 5080 37  67      F      33:22.6 
3     Sarah Beck          5017 35  134     F      48:31.5 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tiffany Cherney 5168 40  24      F      26:28.0 
2     Tessa Wargo     5156 40  28      F      26:40.2 
3     Brith Croghan   5039 41  42      F      30:16.5 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kimberly Freeburg 5060 49  39      F      29:52.1 
2     Amie Dohman       5051 48  44      F      30:40.8 
3     Sarah Ault        5009 46  61      F      33:04.8 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stacey Schroeder 5129 51  26      F      26:31.4 
2     Jennifer Lummus  5098 50  40      F      30:06.3 
3     Gloria Garcia    5062 52  69      F      34:32.4 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jennifer Mortensen 5107 55  47      F      31:12.0 
2     Mary Wilson        5158 58  50      F      31:37.3 
3     Lu Anna Cather     5034 58  65      F      33:16.9 


F 60-64
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sigrid Helgeson           5079 60  41      F      30:16.3 
2     Michelle Tribab Verlander 5150 60  81      F      36:37.1 
3     Margaret Swigert          5139 64  86      F      38:14.3 


F 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rebecca Walch     5174 65  129     F      47:49.3 
2     Kathleen Seaverns 5130 68  148     F      54:15.1 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lanay Delong   5049 72  109     F      40:46.5 
2     Rebecca Soberg 5136 70  110     F      41:33.9 
3     Mary Conroy    5037 70  158     F      57:42.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.