Results For
Columbia River Triathlon Friday

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name 
                                       Time      Time                Place                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ========= 
1     6030 Max Recker           M      0:38:08.6 0:38:08.6 6:09  17  1        M Overall           
2     6040 Steve Day            M      0:41:43.6 0:41:43.6 6:44  54  2        M Overall           
3     6014 Brian Graham         M      0:42:03.2 0:42:01.7 6:47  41  3        M Overall           
4     6038 Mark Holcomb         M      0:44:45.5 0:44:40.4 7:12  48  1        M Masters           
5     6025 Steve Ratkay         M      0:46:01.8 0:45:58.6 7:25  51  1        M 50-54             
6     6041 Evan Lustig          M      0:46:14.8 0:46:12.2 7:27  33  1        M 30-34             
7     6034 Jamie Torrens        M      0:46:24.5 0:46:22.4 7:29  42  1        M 40-44             
8     6031 Zach Stockman        M      0:50:19.4 0:50:19.4 8:07  21  1        M 20-24             
9     6039 Bob Stjohn           M      0:51:41.4 0:51:35.2 8:19  44  2        M 40-44             
10    6005 Rachel Brekke        F      0:52:09.7 0:52:08.4 8:25  33  1        F Overall           
11    6017 Vanessa Lahuis       F      0:52:26.9 0:52:18.9 8:26  42  2        F Overall           
12    6002 Brayden Banks        M      0:52:35.9 0:52:27.7 8:28  21  2        M 20-24             
13    6016 Tom Hagley           M      0:53:06.6 0:53:02.8 8:33  50  2        M 50-54             
14    6036 Laura Wasdo          F      0:54:35.1 0:54:32.6 8:48  37  3        F Overall           
15    6035 Sharon Tsai          F      0:55:18.4 0:55:10.9 8:54  47  1        F Masters           
16    6012 Lucas Fabianek       M      0:56:41.9 0:56:39.0 9:08  15  1        M 1-15              
17    6003 Steven Banks         M      0:56:58.8 0:56:50.4 9:10  53  3        M 50-54             
18    6024 Angela Niger         F      0:57:40.6 0:57:35.2 9:17  30  1        F 30-34             
19    6019 Tonya Lance          F      0:58:36.2 0:58:34.3 9:27  46  1        F 45-49             
20    6018 John Lance           M      0:58:36.3 0:58:34.8 9:27  47  1        M 45-49             
21    6013 Linnea Gibbs         F      1:02:21.9 1:02:15.7 10:03 32  2        F 30-34             
22    6037 Angela Holcomb       F      1:02:41.6 1:02:36.9 10:06 48  2        F 45-49             
23    6028 R. Reinebach         M      1:03:32.6 1:03:25.5 10:14 12  2        M 1-15              
24    6029 Staci Reinebach      F      1:03:32.5 1:03:26.3 10:14 42  1        F 40-44             
25    6033 Larry Teeter         M      1:05:23.0 1:05:17.4 10:32 59  1        M 60-64             
26    6010 Celeste Courson      F      1:06:56.4 1:06:50.4 10:47 45  3        F 45-49             
27    6027 Lori Reed            F      1:06:57.4 1:06:52.2 10:47 49  1        F 50-54             
28    6004 Nicole Blanco-Mills  F      1:07:56.2 1:07:53.0 10:57 24  1        F 25-29             
29    6042 Al Salinas           M      1:08:25.3 1:08:21.1 11:01 66  1        M 65-69             
30    6008 Jeri Cash            F      1:09:34.1 1:09:28.2 11:12 29  2        F 25-29             
31    6009 Kimberly Cash        F      1:10:35.5 1:10:28.0 11:22 53  2        F 50-54             
32    6022 Sarah Mather         F      1:12:26.9 1:12:22.9 11:40 27  3        F 25-29             
33    6043 Kelly Witt           M      1:15:08.8 1:15:03.1 12:06 48  2        M 45-49             
34    6044 Linda Witt           F      1:15:07.7 1:15:03.2 12:06 46  4        F 45-49             
35    6006 Pam Burke            F      1:17:00.7 1:16:58.1 12:25 67  1        F 65-69             
36    6007 Tim Burke            M      1:17:01.4 1:17:01.4 12:25 69  2        M 65-69             
37    6023 Marianne McClenaghan F      1:21:38.7 1:21:33.4 13:09 61  1        F 60-64             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Max Recker   6030 17  1       M      38:08.6 
2     Steve Day    6040 54  2       M      41:43.6 
3     Brian Graham 6014 41  3       M      42:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rachel Brekke  6005 33  10      F      52:08.4 
2     Vanessa Lahuis 6017 42  11      F      52:18.9 
3     Laura Wasdo    6036 37  14      F      54:32.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mark Holcomb 6038 48  4       M      44:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sharon Tsai 6035 47  15      F      55:10.9 


M 01-15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lucas Fabianek 6012 15  16      M      56:39.0   
2     R. Reinebach   6028 12  23      M      1:03:25.5 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Zach Stockman 6031 21  8       M      50:19.4 
2     Brayden Banks 6002 21  12      M      52:27.7 


M 30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Evan Lustig 6041 33  6       M      46:12.2 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jamie Torrens 6034 42  7       M      46:22.4 
2     Bob Stjohn    6039 44  9       M      51:35.2 


M 45-49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John Lance 6018 47  20      M      58:34.8   
2     Kelly Witt 6043 48  33      M      1:15:03.1 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steve Ratkay 6025 51  5       M      45:58.6 
2     Tom Hagley   6016 50  13      M      53:02.8 
3     Steven Banks 6003 53  17      M      56:50.4 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Larry Teeter 6033 59  25      M      1:05:17.4 


M 65-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Al Salinas 6042 66  29      M      1:08:21.1 
2     Tim Burke  6007 69  36      M      1:17:01.4 


F 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nicole Blanco-Mills 6004 24  28      F      1:07:53.0 
2     Jeri Cash           6008 29  30      F      1:09:28.2 
3     Sarah Mather        6022 27  32      F      1:12:22.9 


F 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Angela Niger 6024 30  18      F      57:35.2   
2     Linnea Gibbs 6013 32  21      F      1:02:15.7 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Staci Reinebach 6029 42  24      F      1:03:26.3 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tonya Lance     6019 46  19      F      58:34.3   
2     Angela Holcomb  6037 48  22      F      1:02:36.9 
3     Celeste Courson 6010 45  26      F      1:06:50.4 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lori Reed     6027 49  27      F      1:06:52.2 
2     Kimberly Cash 6009 53  31      F      1:10:28.0 


F 60-64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marianne McClenaghan 6023 61  37      F      1:21:33.4 


F 65-69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Pam Burke 6006 67  35      F      1:16:58.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.