Results For
Chisago Lakes Triathlon

Chisago City, MN 55013
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike 10Mi Bike 10Mi Bike 10Mi Bike 20Mi Bike 20Mi Bike 20Mi Bike 35Mi Bike 35Mi Bike 35Mi Bike 40Mi Bike 40Mi Bike 40Mi Bike 50Mi Bike 50Mi Bike 50Mi Bike 56.1Mi Bike 56.1Mi Bike 56.1Mi T2      Run 1Mi Run 1Mi Run 1Mi Run 8Mi Run 8Mi Run 8Mi Run Last 5Mi Run Last 5Mi Run Last 5Mi Clock      Age Division Division 
                                                                 Pace Place                   Pace      Place               Pace      Place               Pace      Place               Pace      Place               Pace      Place                 Pace        Place                       Pace    Place           Pace    Place                Pace         Place        Time           Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= =========== =========== =========== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ============ ============ ============ ========== === ======== ======== 
1     11  Josh Mork            M      Lino Lakes   MN    0:27:20 1:25 2     0:01:04 0:23:44   25.4 mph  2         0:22:53   26.3 mph  2         0:37:44   23.8 mph  2         0:11:36   25.9 mph  1         0:21:50   27.5 mph  1         0:15:52     23.1 mph    2           0:01:09 0:07:00 7:00    8       0:44:56 5:37    4       0:34:50      6:58         4            4:09:57.00 36  1        M 1-99   
2     255 Ben Lindell          M      Norwalk      IA    0:33:36 1:44 10    0:01:31 0:23:46   25.2 mph  3         0:23:19   25.7 mph  4         0:38:49   23.2 mph  4         0:12:07   24.8 mph  3         0:23:07   25.9 mph  3         0:16:45     21.8 mph    4           0:01:32 0:06:16 6:16    1       0:40:23 5:03    1       0:30:19      6:04         1            4:11:30.01 33  2        M 1-99   
3     17  Andrew Zabel         M      Sartell      MN    0:34:03 1:46 12    0:01:41 0:23:09   25.9 mph  1         0:22:45   26.3 mph  1         0:37:38   23.8 mph  1         0:11:56   25.2 mph  2         0:22:06   27.1 mph  2         0:15:47     23.2 mph    1           0:00:52 0:06:34 6:34    3       0:42:45 5:21    3       0:34:23      6:53         3            4:13:39.62 40  3        M 1-99   
4     1   Dan J Arlandson      M      Burnsville   MN    0:29:02 1:30 3     0:01:21 0:24:34   24.5 mph  5         0:23:00   26.1 mph  3         0:38:58   23.1 mph  5         0:12:38   23.7 mph  5         0:23:20   25.7 mph  4         0:16:28     22.2 mph    3           0:01:44 0:06:51 6:51    6       0:46:34 5:49    6       0:36:09      7:14         8            4:20:39.02 43  4        M 1-99   
5     4   Jason Crisp          M      Carlton      MN    0:32:02 1:40 6     0:01:24 0:25:41   23.4 mph  10        0:25:16   23.7 mph  10        0:42:26   21.2 mph  9         0:13:15   22.6 mph  8         0:24:45   24.2 mph  9         0:17:46     20.6 mph    6           0:00:50 0:06:35 6:35    4       0:42:44 5:21    2       0:33:19      6:40         2            4:26:03.35 39  5        M 1-99   
6     8   David Holden         M      North Hudson WI    0:26:44 1:23 1     0:01:17 0:25:35   23.5 mph  8         0:24:59   24 mph    8         0:42:25   21.2 mph  8         0:13:03   22.9 mph  6         0:24:41   24.3 mph  8         0:18:03     20.2 mph    8           0:01:11 0:07:07 7:07    9       0:47:09 5:54    9       0:35:34      7:07         5            4:27:47.87 50  6        M 1-99   
7     6   Kortney Haag         F      Maple Grove  MN    0:33:24 1:44 9     0:01:11 0:25:31   23.5 mph  7         0:24:46   24.2 mph  7         0:41:13   21.8 mph  7         0:13:09   22.8 mph  7         0:24:38   24.3 mph  7         0:18:14     20.1 mph    9           0:01:11 0:06:44 6:44    5       0:46:39 5:50    7       0:36:14      7:15         9            4:32:52.05 40  1        F 1-99   
8     16  Becky Youngberg      F      Eden Prairie MN    0:30:05 1:33 4     0:01:25 0:26:06   22.9 mph  12        0:25:23   23.7 mph  11        0:43:01   20.9 mph  11        0:14:06   21.3 mph  14        0:27:03   22.2 mph  15        0:20:07     18.2 mph    15          0:01:10 0:07:09 7:09    10      0:46:17 5:47    5       0:35:38      7:08         6            4:37:28.21 45  2        F 1-99   
9     3   Ryan Collison        M      Independence MN    0:32:05 1:40 7     0:02:00 0:24:35   24.3 mph  6         0:23:41   25.4 mph  5         0:38:47   23.2 mph  3         0:12:27   24.2 mph  4         0:23:51   25.2 mph  5         0:17:01     21.6 mph    5           0:01:10 0:07:27 7:27    12      0:51:53 6:29    14      0:46:30      9:18         16           4:41:27.89 39  7        M 1-99   
10    13  Paige Schulz         F      Minneapolis  MN    0:33:58 1:46 11    0:01:34 0:26:42   22.5 mph  14        0:26:23   22.8 mph  14        0:44:11   20.3 mph  15        0:13:51   21.7 mph  10        0:25:48   23.2 mph  11        0:18:41     19.6 mph    13          0:01:30 0:06:52 6:52    7       0:46:58 5:52    8       0:35:49      7:10         7            4:42:16.54 29  3        F 1-99   
11    14  Kelly Trom           F      Minneapolis  MN    0:32:10 1:40 8     0:01:47 0:25:36   23.4 mph  9         0:25:08   23.8 mph  9         0:43:37   20.7 mph  13        0:14:03   21.3 mph  12        0:26:25   22.6 mph  13        0:19:20     18.9 mph    14          0:01:26 0:07:23 7:23    11      0:49:35 6:12    10      0:39:11      7:50         12           4:45:40.16 32  4        F 1-99   
12    7   Mark Henry           M      Champlin     MN    0:35:47 1:51 14    0:01:23 0:24:04   25 mph    4         0:24:05   24.8 mph  6         0:40:14   22.4 mph  6         0:22:59   13 mph    16        0:24:02   25 mph    6         0:17:46     20.6 mph    7           0:01:27 0:06:30 6:30    2       0:50:41 6:20    11      0:39:07      7:49         11           4:48:05.33 35  8        M 1-99   
13    10  Kayla Kjellman       F      Thunder Bay        0:32:00 1:39 5     0:01:59 0:27:33   21.8 mph  16        0:26:26   22.6 mph  15        0:44:46   20.1 mph  16        0:14:26   20.8 mph  15                                      0:45:16     8.1 mph     16          0:01:28 0:07:43 7:43    14      0:51:01 6:23    13      0:39:20      7:52         13           4:51:56.92 27  5        F 1-99   
14    9   Erin Hyndman-Farrens F      Maple Grove  MN    0:34:06 1:46 13    0:01:34 0:26:27   22.6 mph  13        0:25:50   23.2 mph  13        0:43:19   20.8 mph  12        0:13:43   21.8 mph  9         0:25:32   23.5 mph  10        0:18:30     19.8 mph    11          0:01:11 0:08:04 8:04    15      0:53:25 6:41    16      0:43:51      8:46         15           4:55:32.33 39  6        F 1-99   
15    2   Sara Carlson         F      Brainerd     MN    0:36:51 1:54 16    0:01:11 0:27:02   22.2 mph  15        0:25:41   23.4 mph  12        0:44:07   20.5 mph  14        0:14:04   21.3 mph  13        0:25:59   23.1 mph  12        0:18:20     20 mph      10          0:01:08 0:07:39 7:39    13      0:53:20 6:40    15      0:40:36      8:07         14           4:55:57.73 41  7        F 1-99   
16    15  Ryan Wright          M      Stillwater   MN    0:35:57 1:52 15    0:01:35 0:25:46   23.2 mph  11        1:31:35   6.5 mph   16        0:42:28   21.2 mph  10        0:14:02   21.4 mph  11        0:27:00   22.2 mph  14        0:18:36     19.7 mph    12          0:01:35 0:10:36 10:36   16      0:50:44 6:21    12      0:38:30      7:42         10           5:58:23.08 28  9        M 1-99   


Overall Male Half
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Josh Mork    11  36  1       M      Lino Lakes MN US 4:09:57.00 
2     Ben Lindell  255 33  2       M      Norwalk IA US    4:11:30.01 
3     Andrew Zabel 17  40  3       M      Sartell MN US    4:13:39.62 


Overall Female Half
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kortney Haag    6   40  7       F      Maple Grove MN US  4:32:52.05 
2     Becky Youngberg 16  45  8       F      Eden Prairie MN US 4:37:28.21 
3     Paige Schulz    13  29  10      F      Minneapolis MN US  4:42:16.54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.