Results For
Chisago Lakes Triathlon

Chisago City, MN 55013
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name        Chip Time  Swim Rank Swim Time T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time T2 Time Run Rank Run Time Gender USAT Age City            State / Province Age Group Place Age Group Description Team Name 
===== ========== ======================= ========== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ====== ======== =============== ================ =============== ===================== ========= 
1     22         Karl Nygren             4:16:23.35 34        0:34:15   0:01:54 1         2:09:24   0:01:10 9        1:29:41  M      34       Orono           MN               1               No Age Given                    
2     28         Brad Woodford           4:22:02.43 5         0:31:15   0:02:17 2         2:16:30   0:01:19 11       1:30:42  M      27       Minneapolis     MN               1               Male 25 to 29                   
3     14         Anthony Jagielo         4:22:19.03 110       0:39:20   0:01:31 3         2:16:38   0:02:05 1        1:22:45  M      31       Chaska          MN               1               Male 30 to 34                   
4     24         Kristopher Spoth        4:22:50.55 30        0:33:37   0:01:13 7         2:23:33   0:01:17 2        1:23:11  M      34       Stpaul          MN               2               Male 30 to 34                   
5     2          Patrick Allaire         4:24:58.71 37        0:34:35   0:02:06 5         2:20:17   0:01:21 4        1:26:39  M      43       Marshfield      WI               1               Male 40 to 44                   
6     3          Danj Arlandson          4:28:12.70 4         0:30:53   0:01:52 4         2:20:00   0:02:48 15       1:32:39  M      45       Burnsville      MN               1               Male 45 to 49                   
7     561        Peter Wikman            4:28:21.14 25        0:32:54   0:02:00 14        2:26:39   0:01:08 3        1:25:39  M      27       Stlouispark     MN               2               Male 25 to 29                   
8     563        Andrew Kershaw          4:29:16.48 14        0:32:14   0:01:46 10        2:25:31   0:02:03 6        1:27:43  M      28       Minneapolis     MN               3               Male 25 to 29                   
9     11         Mark Henry              4:31:59.26 56        0:36:11   0:01:34 6         2:21:47   0:01:25 12       1:31:03  M      37       Champlin        MN               1               Male 35 to 39                   
10    13         David Holden            4:33:43.06 2         0:28:01   0:01:43 12        2:26:24   0:01:19 24       1:36:16  M      52       Hudson          WI               1               Male 50 to 54                   
11    556        David Carney            4:37:10.68 74        0:37:17   0:02:07 8         2:24:00   0:02:31 14       1:31:15  M      48       Coonrapids      MN               2               Male 45 to 49                   
12    97         Matt Ostbloom           4:37:57.34 11        0:31:39   0:01:59 13        2:26:24   0:02:04 22       1:35:51  M      29       Waterloo        IA               4               Male 25 to 29                   
13    199        Josh Askvig             4:38:45.28 69        0:36:53   0:01:53 17        2:30:04   0:01:08 7        1:28:47  M      39       Bismarck        ND               2               Male 35 to 39                   
14    198        Collin Johnson          4:39:48.18 87        0:38:05   0:01:53 9         2:24:43   0:01:21 17       1:33:46  M      32       Roseville       MN               3               Male 30 to 34                   
15    410        Nathan Budde            4:41:47.77 81        0:37:52   0:02:15 11        2:26:06   0:01:05 18       1:34:30  M      45       Southhaven      MN               3               Male 45 to 49                   
16    25         Kelly Trom              4:42:43.00 7         0:31:26   0:01:53 25        2:34:30   0:01:52 16       1:33:02  F      34       Minneapolis     MN               1               No Age Given                    
17    398        Eamonn McCullough       4:46:51.07 1         0:27:37   0:01:57 93        2:48:39   0:01:28 5        1:27:10  M      22       St.peter        MN               1               Male 20 to 24                   
18    185        Steven Wert             4:47:20.40 157       0:42:15   0:01:50 18        2:31:44   0:01:42 10       1:29:51  M      31       Waconia         MN               4               Male 30 to 34                   
19    18         Liz Lieberman           4:50:27.96 9         0:31:33   0:01:56 33        2:37:32   0:01:28 28       1:37:59  F      29       Edenprairie     MN               1               Female 25 to 29                 
20    376        Joel Theisen            4:52:13.89 88        0:38:06   0:02:45 24        2:33:53   0:01:48 21       1:35:42  M      53       Orono           MN               2               Male 50 to 54                   
21    371        Nathan Strudle          4:52:23.59 52        0:35:54   0:01:19 39        2:38:46   0:00:47 20       1:35:38  M      40       Blaine          MN               2               Male 40 to 44                   
22    361        Moshe Peri              4:55:23.08 26        0:33:02   0:01:21 20        2:31:46   0:01:12 57       1:48:02  M      44       Minnetonka      MN               3               Male 40 to 44                   
23    197        Patrick Keyes           4:56:05.48 58        0:36:12   0:02:12 15        2:28:45   0:01:01 56       1:47:55  M      33       Minneapolis     MN               5               Male 30 to 34                   
24    21         Elaine Nelson           4:57:10.59 57        0:36:12   0:02:41 31        2:36:48   0:01:46 31       1:39:45  F      42       Duluth          MN               1               Female 40 to 44                 
25    133        Harrison Gindlin        4:57:50.50 33        0:34:13   0:03:32 36        2:38:35   0:02:27 30       1:39:03  M      34       Minneapolis     MN               6               Male 30 to 34                   
26    415        Kenneth Downer          4:58:23.43 75        0:37:21   0:02:27 29        2:36:17   0:01:42 34       1:40:37  M      57       Victoria        MN               1               Male 55 to 59                   
27    560        Brian Thielhelm         4:59:54.13 196       0:45:10   0:02:15 22        2:32:15   0:03:16 26       1:36:59  M      37       Greenbay        WI               3               Male 35 to 39                   
28    278        Kris Warszawski         5:00:50.18 128       0:40:34   0:03:16 21        2:32:12   0:02:32 36       1:42:16  M      62       Notthville      MI               1               Male 60 to 64                   
29    111        Andrew Bauer            5:01:23.77 73        0:37:14   0:01:46 23        2:33:12   0:01:49 53       1:47:23  M      35       Woodbury        MN               4               Male 35 to 39                   
30    396        Brent Beaulieu          5:02:57.72 15        0:32:14   0:02:20 45        2:39:58   0:02:17 48       1:46:09  M      38       Brooklynpark    MN               5               Male 35 to 39                   
31    57         Benjamin Walker         5:03:34.59 28        0:33:18   0:01:57 42        2:39:09   0:02:00 52       1:47:11  M      24       Austin          MN               2               Male 20 to 24                   
32    555        Joshua Niesen           5:04:42.28 133       0:40:52   0:03:46 82        2:46:33   0:02:18 13       1:31:13  M      22       Circlepines     MN               3               Male 20 to 24                   
33    345        Michael Konobeck        5:04:44.42 60        0:36:23   0:03:07 85        2:47:15   0:02:23 19       1:35:36  M      42       Northoaks       MN               4               Male 40 to 44                   
34    332        Jay Heikkila            5:05:20.07 32        0:34:10   0:02:41 34        2:37:34   0:02:39 58       1:48:15  M      53       Champlin        MN               3               Male 50 to 54                   
35    201        Katie Adams             5:05:58.96 43        0:35:05   0:05:12 71        2:45:01   0:04:16 25       1:36:25  F      36       Lincoln         NE               1               Female 35 to 39                 
36    338        Cheryl Jeseritz         5:06:20.60 204       0:45:43   0:03:21 60        2:43:13   0:04:42 8        1:29:21  F      42       Savage          MN               2               Female 40 to 44                 
37    108        Alex Arnason            5:06:29.95 31        0:33:43   0:02:18 75        2:45:42   0:01:24 37       1:43:23  M      35       Minneapolis     MN               6               Male 35 to 39                   
38    441        Todd Jensen             5:06:31.90 63        0:36:36   0:01:56 32        2:36:56   0:02:46 59       1:48:19  M      55       Shorewood       WI               2               Male 55 to 59                   
39    307        Stephen Bartos          5:06:42.42 6         0:31:22   0:01:59 70        2:44:58   0:02:03 49       1:46:20  M      51       Eagan           MN               4               Male 50 to 54                   
40    562        Caryn Herrick           5:07:02.54 13        0:31:56   0:01:51 37        2:38:41   0:01:32 77       1:53:03  F      31       Stlouispark     MN               1               Female 30 to 34                 
41    356        Benoit Mourot           5:07:47.65 77        0:37:39   0:02:51 65        2:43:57   0:03:26 32       1:39:55  M      41       Maplegrove      MN               5               Male 40 to 44                   
42    477        Eric Tessmer            5:07:54.63 70        0:36:57   0:02:15 26        2:34:31   0:02:17 71       1:51:54  M      48       Lakeville       MN               4               Male 45 to 49                   
43    174        Michael Schultz         5:09:20.11 40        0:34:50   0:02:49 19        2:31:44   0:03:08 95       1:56:49  M      30       Forestlake      MN               7               Male 30 to 34                   
44    330        Mike Headrick           5:09:27.05 45        0:35:22   0:03:09 100       2:50:55   0:03:59 23       1:36:03  M      40       Northfield      MN               6               Male 40 to 44                   
45    570        Danny Stevens           5:09:48.83 100       0:38:55   0:01:45 16        2:29:39   0:02:06 99       1:57:25  M      36       Minneapolis     MN               7               Male 35 to 39                   
46    53         Garrett Williams        5:10:36.58 72        0:37:14   0:02:18 30        2:36:32   0:02:12 74       1:52:21  M      24       Minneapolis     MN               4               Male 20 to 24                   
47    291        Sharon Heyer            5:10:37.91 38        0:34:41   0:02:29 125       2:54:52   0:01:29 27       1:37:07  F      33       Circlepines     MN               2               Female 30 to 34                 
48    496        Cami Eckhoff            5:10:48.94 23        0:32:53   0:02:41 83        2:46:36   0:01:53 50       1:46:45  F      36       Detroitlakes    MN               2               Female 35 to 39                 
49    487        Mick Quinn              5:11:04.58 155       0:42:10   0:02:27 51        2:41:03   0:03:56 35       1:41:28  M      47       Willmar         MN               5               Male 45 to 49                   
50    270        Jessie Stevens          5:11:40.61 93        0:38:22   0:01:49 53        2:41:45   0:01:55 54       1:47:50  F      35       Minneapolis     MN               3               Female 35 to 39                 
51    422        Chad Ferguson           5:11:58.33 124       0:40:09   0:03:40 40        2:38:51   0:01:25 55       1:47:54  M      46       Waconia         MN               6               Male 45 to 49                   
52    461        Grant Nelson            5:12:02.47 165       0:43:00   0:02:43 63        2:43:43   0:02:32 33       1:40:06  M      46       Duluth          MN               7               Male 45 to 49                   
53    592        K. Finley               5:12:43.00 3         0:29:00   0:03:24 74        2:45:19   0:03:08 70       1:51:52  M      43       Minneapolis     MN               1               Virtual                         
54    259        Jennifer Clark          5:13:36.74 19        0:32:37   0:01:23 28        2:35:43   0:01:51 122      2:02:03  F      45       Wallingford     PA               1               Female 45 to 49                 
55    253        Lincoln Murdoch         5:13:41.99 55        0:36:05   0:02:19 47        2:40:40   0:02:16 75       1:52:22  M      64                                        2               Male 60 to 64                   
56    92         Mason Hill              5:14:14.37 105       0:39:07   0:01:51 54        2:42:10   0:01:37 63       1:49:30  M      23       Madison         WI               5               Male 20 to 24                   
57    321        Meredith Ducuns         5:14:18.21 160       0:42:31   0:02:40 50        2:41:00   0:02:00 47       1:46:07  F      40       Excelsior       MN               3               Female 40 to 44                 
58    9          Katie Deregnier         5:14:32.48 16        0:32:17   0:01:23 157       3:01:33   0:01:10 29       1:38:10  F      34       Farmington      MN               3               Female 30 to 34                 
59    457        Corey McKusick          5:15:19.61 41        0:34:58   0:01:39 49        2:40:56   0:02:09 90       1:55:38  M      46       Fridley         MN               8               Male 45 to 49                   
60    448        Kimberly Madrid         5:16:01.06 113       0:39:22   0:02:04 41        2:39:06   0:01:53 80       1:53:36  F      47       Stlouispark     MN               2               Female 45 to 49                 
61    125        Casey Dzieweczynski     5:17:37.22 142       0:41:10   0:02:51 84        2:47:14   0:02:38 38       1:43:44  M      35       Minneapolis     MN               8               Male 35 to 39                   
62    75         Anna Rainer             5:17:54.43 22        0:32:51   0:03:18 69        2:44:41   0:02:53 82       1:54:13  F      28       Plymouth        MN               2               Female 25 to 29                 
63    20         Mark Myers              5:18:16.63 107       0:39:11   0:03:22 59        2:42:48   0:02:53 65       1:50:03  M      62       Lakeelmo        MN               3               Male 60 to 64                   
64    335        Benjamin Howe           5:19:37.51 94        0:38:23   0:03:07 56        2:42:31   0:02:25 79       1:53:11  M      43       Rochester       MN               7               Male 40 to 44                   
65    40         Ross Michaels           5:19:50.33 197       0:45:10   0:06:19 48        2:40:41   0:02:42 40       1:44:57  M      27       Ypsilanti       MI               5               Male 25 to 29                   
66    559        Jan Guenther            5:20:13.16 54        0:36:03   0:02:29 61        2:43:26   0:01:45 94       1:56:30  F      62       Longlake        MN               1               Female 60 to 64                 
67    492        Michael Nielsen         5:21:34.16 71        0:37:05   0:02:33 57        2:42:34   0:01:45 102      1:57:38  M      58       Springfield     NE               3               Male 55 to 59                   
68    90         Gabe Koepp              5:21:58.06 217       0:46:03   0:06:56 35        2:38:12   0:05:30 43       1:45:18  M      38       Rochester       MN               9               Male 35 to 39                   
69    132        Joe Gaetz               5:22:07.21 82        0:37:55   0:03:44 62        2:43:42   0:04:26 73       1:52:20  M      38       Hudson          WI               10              Male 35 to 39                   
70    289        K. Harmon               5:22:57.33 66        0:36:48   0:02:48 73        2:45:12   0:02:32 91       1:55:38  F      37       Bismarck        ND               1               Athena                          
71    160        Michael Martin          5:25:23.48 154       0:42:01   0:03:53 99        2:50:22   0:03:40 45       1:45:27  M      36       Siouxfalls      SD               11              Male 35 to 39                   
72    369        Binam Shrestha          5:26:10.58 180       0:43:51   0:06:38 77        2:46:04   0:04:31 42       1:45:06  M      40       Goldenvalley    MN               8               Male 40 to 44                   
73    337        Timothy Huntley         5:27:14.89 29        0:33:30   0:02:54 55        2:42:31   0:02:30 133      2:05:50  M      51       Hudson          WI               5               Male 50 to 54                   
74    306        Ben Bahr                5:27:34.05 122       0:39:59   0:03:28 136       2:57:20   0:02:38 39       1:44:09  M      40       Columbus        MN               9               Male 40 to 44                   
75    214        Megan Erlandson         5:28:54.85 80        0:37:51   0:03:42 139       2:57:39   0:02:46 51       1:46:57  F      31       Minneapolis     MN               4               Female 30 to 34                 
76    366        Nicholas Pocock         5:29:23.89 47        0:35:35   0:02:07 110       2:52:20   0:01:53 100      1:57:29  M      42       Minneapolis     MN               10              Male 40 to 44                   
77    175        Erik Schutz             5:29:42.28 114       0:39:22   0:02:59 58        2:42:42   0:03:42 117      2:00:57  M      37       Wayzata         MN               12              Male 35 to 39                   
78    442        Kevin Jost              5:29:51.50 127       0:40:32   0:01:50 66        2:43:58   0:01:50 119      2:01:41  M      45       Crystal         MN               9               Male 45 to 49                   
79    224        Dave Pincus             5:30:55.72 135       0:40:53   0:04:21 120       2:53:02   0:04:03 61       1:48:37  M      53       Champlin        MN               6               Male 50 to 54                   
80    653        J. Quinlan              5:30:59.87 53        0:35:55   0:04:41 119       2:53:01   0:05:11 72       1:52:12  M      36       Edina           MN               1               Clydesdale                      
81    180        Edwin Tan               5:31:05.31 182       0:43:58   0:04:46 78        2:46:17   0:04:37 67       1:51:27  M      32       Savage          MN               8               Male 30 to 34                   
82    412        Brian Ciemnicki         5:31:07.86 136       0:40:55   0:02:25 38        2:38:43   0:05:58 126      2:03:07  M      47       Lakeville       MN               10              Male 45 to 49                   
83    377        Scott Tollefson         5:31:22.38 281       0:50:41   0:02:57 68        2:44:33   0:03:04 66       1:50:07  M      54       Minneapolis     MN               7               Male 50 to 54                   
84    118        B. Bormann              5:32:22.01 98        0:38:52   0:01:57 102       2:51:34   0:01:25 107      1:58:34  M      39       Siouxfalls      SD               2               Clydesdale                      
85    393        Josh Vankirk            5:32:22.63 118       0:39:47   0:02:15 105       2:51:41   0:01:44 96       1:56:55  M      40       Maplegrove      MN               11              Male 40 to 44                   
86    380        Chad Unger              5:32:47.98 146       0:41:29   0:03:02 96        2:49:44   0:02:42 93       1:55:51  M      51       Riverfalls      WI               8               Male 50 to 54                   
87    109        Eric Meier              5:32:49.14 156       0:42:11   0:02:40 92        2:48:37   0:04:28 85       1:54:54  M      48       Chanhassen      MN               11              Male 45 to 49                   
88    308        Andrew Becker           5:32:55.93 178       0:43:45   0:04:08 106       2:51:53   0:04:44 60       1:48:25  M      51       Rochester       MN               9               Male 50 to 54                   
89    387        Candace Corso           5:33:40.21 21        0:32:47   0:03:03 88        2:48:18   0:02:10 142      2:07:21  F      31       Woodbury        MN               5               Female 30 to 34                 
90    200        Chad Anderson           5:34:35.81 120       0:39:53   0:03:08 90        2:48:26   0:01:40 118      2:01:30  M      33       Springfield     NE               9               Male 30 to 34                   
91    101        Khushbaht Abdulloev     5:34:51.06 211       0:45:56   0:04:50 76        2:45:58   0:03:08 86       1:54:58  M      35       Lincoln         NE               13              Male 35 to 39                   
92    400        Austin Shadle           5:34:59.86 92        0:38:17   0:04:13 170       3:03:38   0:03:33 44       1:45:19  M      25       Westdesmoines   IA               6               Male 25 to 29                   
93    193        Jon Ylinen              5:35:13.39 147       0:41:33   0:03:29 46        2:40:25   0:03:11 137      2:06:36  M      34       Saintpaul       MN               10              Male 30 to 34                   
94    357        Amanda Nesbitt          5:36:15.75 59        0:36:19   0:03:24 67        2:44:08   0:05:18 139      2:07:08  F      40       Burnsville      MN               4               Female 40 to 44                 
95    409        Justin Bonnett          5:36:42.13 116       0:39:35   0:03:14 95        2:49:18   0:01:32 125      2:03:02  M      47       Forestlake      MN               12              Male 45 to 49                   
96    127        Ryan Egan               5:37:10.97 134       0:40:53   0:03:07 118       2:52:49   0:01:18 110      1:59:04  M      38       Minneapolis     MN               14              Male 35 to 39                   
97    19         Dan MacKey              5:37:46.50 62        0:36:30   0:02:46 150       3:00:47   0:03:21 83       1:54:23  M      28       Minneapolis     MN               7               Male 25 to 29                   
98    194        David Kallaus           5:37:55.47 115       0:39:24   0:05:19 91        2:48:27   0:04:38 112      2:00:06  M      39       Rosemount       MN               15              Male 35 to 39                   
99    431        Mark Gustafson          5:38:52.90 221       0:46:10   0:03:47 79        2:46:19   0:03:47 108      1:58:51  M      59       Priorlake       MN               4               Male 55 to 59                   
100   275        Elizabeth Swartout      5:39:19.29 119       0:39:47   0:03:01 197       3:09:53   0:01:38 41       1:44:59  F      38       Wyoming         MN               4               Female 35 to 39                 
101   55         Grant Halvorson         5:39:27.44 166       0:43:08   0:02:43 44        2:39:55   0:02:46 157      2:10:56  M      24       Saintpaul       MN               6               Male 20 to 24                   
102   349        Doug Lodermeier         5:39:56.37 282       0:50:47   0:04:47 123       2:54:17   0:04:04 46       1:46:01  M      40       Stlouispark     MN               12              Male 40 to 44                   
103   50         Riley Saunders          5:40:01.02 214       0:45:59   0:05:23 86        2:47:16   0:08:42 76       1:52:40  M      25       Clearwater      MN               8               Male 25 to 29                   
104   470        Kyle Rooney             5:40:55.43 144       0:41:26   0:04:02 72        2:45:08   0:02:33 145      2:07:46  M      45       Minnetonka      MN               13              Male 45 to 49                   
105   83         Helena Sverak           5:42:02.33 86        0:38:01   0:02:51 81        2:46:28   0:02:11 166      2:12:30  F      23       Edina           MN               1               Female 20 to 24                 
106   566        L. Koskie               5:42:35.08 186       0:44:19   0:04:19 115       2:52:30   0:03:52 101      1:57:35  M      24       Forestlake      MN               3               Clydesdale                      
107   436        Dave Henry              5:43:12.22 184       0:44:09   0:06:18 64        2:43:56   0:04:11 128      2:04:39  M      57       Edina           MN               5               Male 55 to 59                   
108   654        Jessica Juntunen        5:43:15.13 64        0:36:42   0:05:11 141       2:58:25   0:05:33 98       1:57:24  F      37       Schofield       WI               5               Female 35 to 39                 
109   42         Parker Erdall           5:43:38.92 111       0:39:20   0:02:31 186       3:07:20   0:02:50 69       1:51:37  M      27       Hopkins         MN               9               Male 25 to 29                   
110   77         Mata Agre               5:44:00.97 185       0:44:12   0:02:34 161       3:01:45   0:02:26 78       1:53:04  F      28       Nisswa          MN               3               Female 25 to 29                 
111   655        Troy Edmond             5:44:05.21 65        0:36:45   0:02:02 87        2:47:46   0:01:40 177      2:15:51  M      35       Northbranch     MN               16              Male 35 to 39                   
112   543        Matthew Baroni          5:44:22.15 248       0:48:10                               3:01:02 89       1:55:09  M      47       Plattsmouth     NE               14              Male 45 to 49                   
113   320        Scott Dezurik           5:44:24.61 208       0:45:52   0:03:14 111       2:52:20   0:02:34 114      2:00:24  M      53       Avon            MN               10              Male 50 to 54                   
114   406        Jerrud Blegen           5:45:07.95 143       0:41:15   0:03:02 97        2:49:55   0:04:09 138      2:06:48  M      47       Tea             SD               15              Male 45 to 49                   
115   156        Nils Lee                5:45:28.75 108       0:39:13   0:02:31 80        2:46:20   0:10:13 141      2:07:12  M      31       Rockford        MN               11              Male 30 to 34                   
116   294        Catherine Davlin        5:45:36.61 68        0:36:52   0:03:37 131       2:56:42   0:03:38 130      2:04:48  F      32       Minneapolis     MN               6               Female 30 to 34                 
117   216        Kathryn Freytag         5:46:35.00 205       0:45:45   0:02:21 107       2:52:03   0:02:14 127      2:04:13  F      53       Edenprairie     MN               1               Female 50 to 54                 
118   274        Merritt Swain           5:46:40.14 140       0:41:07   0:04:26 149       3:00:47   0:05:19 87       1:55:01  F      34       Saintpaul       MN               7               Female 30 to 34                 
119   385        Dana Whitehead          5:46:44.04 148       0:41:41   0:04:18 98        2:49:55   0:02:51 147      2:07:59  M      51       Cottagegrove    MN               11              Male 50 to 54                   
120   350        Michael Marzolf         5:47:31.81 46        0:35:27   0:04:04 145       2:59:56   0:02:52 132      2:05:13  M      52       Independence    MN               12              Male 50 to 54                   
121   78         Eleanor Alldredge       5:47:53.06 42        0:35:01   0:03:54 181       3:06:09   0:03:14 111      1:59:35  F      28       Newportbeach    CA               4               Female 25 to 29                 
122   51         Mark Shipman            5:47:54.31 109       0:39:17   0:03:55 133       2:57:00   0:03:01 129      2:04:41  M      25       Minneapolis     MN               10              Male 25 to 29                   
123   374        Matthew Swenke          5:48:10.17 50        0:35:48   0:03:00 137       2:57:29   0:03:27 148      2:08:26  M      50       Farmington      MN               13              Male 50 to 54                   
124   327        Justin Harmon           5:49:14.42 138       0:40:58   0:03:31 43        2:39:28   0:04:09 194      2:21:10  M      40       Bismarck        ND               13              Male 40 to 44                   
125   454        Mike McClure            5:49:28.95 174       0:43:31   0:04:15 135       2:57:14   0:04:15 113      2:00:14  M      49       Applevalley     MN               16              Male 45 to 49                   
126   651        Ben Nelson              5:49:35.38 39        0:34:46   0:05:00 126       2:55:22   0:06:48 143      2:07:39  M      49       Minneapolis     MN               17              Male 45 to 49                   
127   447        Anonymous Participant   5:49:58.83 201       0:45:32   0:03:54 108       2:52:12   0:03:27 131      2:04:54  M      45                                        18              Male 45 to 49                   
128   399        Julie Thurmes           5:50:37.50 17        0:32:31   0:03:30 249       3:22:17   0:02:34 64       1:49:46  F      29       Plymouth        MN               5               Female 25 to 29                 
129   184        B.r. Tobler             5:50:44.32 171       0:43:25   0:03:29 156       3:01:29   0:04:28 104      1:57:54  M      33       Otsego          MN               12              Male 30 to 34                   
130   373        Brian Sumner            5:52:09.19 89        0:38:07   0:06:16 151       3:01:04   0:06:18 115      2:00:25  M      41       Owatonna        MN               14              Male 40 to 44                   
131   305        Matt Anderson           5:52:19.18 179       0:43:49   0:04:06 124       2:54:23   0:04:07 134      2:05:53  M      51       Desmoines       IA               14              Male 50 to 54                   
132   395        Romy Whitford           5:52:43.13 36        0:34:32   0:03:31 147       3:00:11   0:02:46 160      2:11:43  M      21                                        7               Male 20 to 24                   
133   344        Bradley Koch            5:53:01.75 219       0:46:06   0:03:54 160       3:01:38   0:04:23 97       1:57:01  M      40       Forestlake      MN               15              Male 40 to 44                   
134   292        Mike Hudspith           5:53:13.81 246       0:48:07   0:02:53 94        2:49:03   0:03:11 154      2:10:00  M      63       Buyck           MN               4               Male 60 to 64                   
135   486        Nathan Young            5:53:42.82 51        0:35:51   0:03:25 134       2:57:01   0:03:59 169      2:13:27  M      45       Rochester       MN               19              Male 45 to 49                   
136   558        Nerissa Marzolf         5:53:43.11 83        0:37:56   0:02:28 178       3:05:42   0:01:31 136      2:06:07  F      46       Independence    MN               3               Female 45 to 49                 
137   511        Peter Flies             5:54:39.80 195       0:45:08   0:04:43 104       2:51:40   0:03:33 152      2:09:36  M      44       Rochester       MN               16              Male 40 to 44                   
138   553        Bob Leone               5:55:40.33 169       0:43:19   0:04:03 113       2:52:23   0:02:27 170      2:13:28  M      64       Plymouth        MN               5               Male 60 to 64                   
139   267        Nicole Slattery         5:56:09.26 173       0:43:29   0:03:25 116       2:52:32   0:02:38 174      2:14:06  F      52       Edina           MN               2               Female 50 to 54                 
140   48         Vincent Perz            5:58:42.18 172       0:43:27   0:06:42 142       2:58:38   0:07:21 123      2:02:34  M      25       Minneapolis     MN               11              Male 25 to 29                   
141   430        Joseph Graber           5:59:14.83 149       0:41:45   0:04:50 121       2:53:39   0:02:25 180      2:16:36  M      59       Marion          SD               6               Male 55 to 59                   
142   119        Tyler Brennan           5:59:55.10 225       0:46:20   0:05:03 114       2:52:27   0:04:20 161      2:11:46  M      35       Minneapolis     MN               17              Male 35 to 39                   
143   370        Justin Skoglund         6:00:17.29 85        0:38:01   0:02:55 251       3:22:34   0:02:17 84       1:54:31  M      40       Fortripley      MN               17              Male 40 to 44                   
144   283        Kristen Williamson      6:00:35.31 151       0:41:54   0:03:04 223       3:15:32   0:02:18 103      1:57:46  F      31       Willmar         MN               8               Female 30 to 34                 
145   155        Branden Kowal           6:00:45.94 90        0:38:10   0:02:09 153       3:01:09   0:03:21 178      2:15:58  M      35       Wayzata         MN               18              Male 35 to 39                   
146   367        Brett Robertson         6:00:55.77 270       0:50:00   0:03:36 154       3:01:23   0:03:59 121      2:01:57  M      43       Oshkosh         WI               18              Male 40 to 44                   
147   538        Jessica Rinderknecht    6:01:12.27 254       0:48:31   0:05:59 168       3:02:59   0:07:54 92       1:55:49  F      44       Buffalo         MN               5               Female 40 to 44                 
148   333        Chris Heim              6:02:24.20 162       0:42:38   0:05:19 193       3:08:36   0:05:25 116      2:00:27  M      50       Medicinelake    MN               15              Male 50 to 54                   
149   301        Mike Abel               6:02:32.84 261       0:49:27   0:04:56 117       2:52:33   0:04:41 156      2:10:55  M      53       Sartell         MN               16              Male 50 to 54                   
150   343        Kelly Knaus             6:02:59.04 141       0:41:09   0:03:34 172       3:03:48   0:02:50 158      2:11:38  F      44       Saintpaul       MN               6               Female 40 to 44                 
151   100        Michael Radermacher     6:04:11.03 266       0:49:48   0:04:27 206       3:12:25   0:06:00 68       1:51:31  M      29       Eagan           MN               12              Male 25 to 29                   
152   428        Brian Kelly             6:04:34.51 307       0:59:16   0:07:19 122       2:54:01   0:04:59 109      1:58:59  M      65       Bloomington     MN               1               Male 65 to 69                   
153   319        Henrique Cubarenco      6:05:01.68 20        0:32:46   0:03:01 144       2:59:46   0:04:11 203      2:25:16  M      42       Blaine          MN               19              Male 40 to 44                   
154   257        Vincent Polkus          6:06:44.18 285       0:52:07   0:08:10 52        2:41:11   0:10:23 176      2:14:53  M      67       Delafield       WI               2               Male 65 to 69                   
155   418        Stacy Endres            6:06:48.59 263       0:49:31   0:04:04 222       3:15:11   0:03:55 81       1:54:08  F      49       Hastings        MN               4               Female 45 to 49                 
156   355        Wayne Motz              6:07:22.94 288       0:52:34   0:02:46 132       2:56:54   0:01:57 167      2:13:12  M      40       Lakeelmo        MN               20              Male 40 to 44                   
157   348        Aaron Lightfoot         6:07:29.04 159       0:42:28   0:04:30 140       2:58:08   0:03:02 188      2:19:21  M      41       Plattsmouth     NE               21              Male 40 to 44                   
158   277        Erin Toner              6:08:38.91 256       0:48:38   0:04:10 227       3:16:40   0:04:03 88       1:55:07  F      32       Minneapolis     MN               9               Female 30 to 34                 
159   206        Kevin Cleereman         6:08:59.81 158       0:42:17   0:05:43 128       2:56:23   0:04:26 189      2:20:11  M      60       Newbrighton     MN               6               Male 60 to 64                   
160   493        Jim Hansen              6:09:20.73 167       0:43:16   0:03:42 176       3:04:57   0:03:49 171      2:13:37  M      46       Watfordcity     ND               20              Male 45 to 49                   
161   299        Carole Weiland          6:09:50.77 18        0:32:37   0:02:41 112       2:52:22   0:04:10 242      2:38:00  F      50       Champlin        MN               3               Female 50 to 54                 
162   255        Diane Petersen          6:10:00.94 237       0:47:32   0:03:18 103       2:51:39   0:03:17 201      2:24:16  F      58       Hokah           MN               1               Female 55 to 59                 
163   29         Andrew Long             6:10:03.34 95        0:38:28   0:05:46 213       3:13:13   0:04:06 149      2:08:31  M      29       Saintpaul       MN               13              Male 25 to 29                   
164   56         Ryan Lembke             6:11:09.77 200       0:45:29   0:08:20 258       3:23:39   0:04:35 62       1:49:07  M      24       Chaska          MN               8               Male 20 to 24                   
165   293        Patti Laufenberg        6:11:14.18 218       0:46:04   0:04:32 236       3:18:19   0:04:11 105      1:58:08  F      30       Mineralpoint    WI               10              Female 30 to 34                 
166   405        Jennifer Birkmeier      6:11:22.86 126       0:40:16   0:03:01 198       3:10:04   0:03:17 175      2:14:45  F      47       Andover         MN               5               Female 45 to 49                 
167   423        Bonnie Fines            6:11:30.11 280       0:50:34   0:06:08 165       3:02:09   0:05:30 140      2:07:09  F      49       Saintcloud      MN               6               Female 45 to 49                 
168   71         Quinlan Bonnett         6:12:12.73 161       0:42:32   0:03:38 158       3:01:35   0:03:49 191      2:20:39  M      18       Forestlake      MN               1               Male 15 to 19                   
169   363        Gary Piercy             6:12:55.39 249       0:48:11   0:07:00 192       3:08:34   0:06:17 124      2:02:53  M      51       Bennington      NE               17              Male 50 to 54                   
170   550        Stacy Sanders           6:13:20.40 260       0:49:24   0:03:39 194       3:09:24   0:04:51 135      2:06:02  F      39       Minneapolis     MN               6               Female 35 to 39                 
171   312        Nicholas Boehland       6:14:14.17 215       0:46:00   0:04:27 138       2:57:39   0:05:18 192      2:20:50  M      40       Vadnaisheights  MN               22              Male 40 to 44                   
172   326        Andrew Hafner           6:14:45.22 125       0:40:15   0:03:41 127       2:55:55   0:04:16 219      2:30:38  M      43       Onalaska        WI               23              Male 40 to 44                   
173   121        M. Carufel              6:15:10.27 189       0:44:41   0:04:10 200       3:10:17   0:03:45 165      2:12:17  M      34       Corcoran        MN               4               Clydesdale                      
174   421        Mike Ewasiuk            6:16:32.09 112       0:39:20   0:02:43 169       3:03:29   0:03:26 212      2:27:34  M      47       Chanhassen      MN               21              Male 45 to 49                   
175   537        Annie Sheehan           6:16:36.90 235       0:47:14   0:02:43 201       3:10:26   0:04:26 162      2:11:49  F      38       Minneapolis     MN               7               Female 35 to 39                 
176   176        Dan Schwichtenberg      6:16:45.62 183       0:44:03   0:07:58 202       3:10:35   0:04:09 155      2:10:01  M      36       Minnetonka      MN               19              Male 35 to 39                   
177   364        Jill Lawrence           6:17:01.43 241       0:47:48   0:05:35 175       3:04:45   0:05:35 168      2:13:20  F      47       Westst.paul     MN               7               Female 45 to 49                 
178   191        Breanna Schlegel        6:18:34.31 96        0:38:29   0:02:58 171       3:03:46   0:01:38 221      2:31:44  F      28       Eagan           MN               6               Female 25 to 29                 
179   449        Ryan Marth              6:19:29.29 295       0:53:42   0:04:50 155       3:01:25   0:03:32 179      2:16:00  M      45       Minneapolis     MN               22              Male 45 to 49                   
180   497        Dawn Michalek           6:19:34.40 170       0:43:24   0:02:46 207       3:12:27   0:03:00 186      2:17:57  F      52       Waukesha        WI               4               Female 50 to 54                 
181   298        Courtney Frie           6:19:44.92 176       0:43:34   0:04:44 271       3:27:33   0:05:24 106      1:58:29  F      33       Newbrighton     MN               11              Female 30 to 34                 
182   300        Scott Carlson           6:20:05.49 213       0:45:58   0:04:30 146       3:00:08   0:02:47 207      2:26:42  M      67       Woodbury        MN               3               Male 65 to 69                   
183   79         Brooke Soller           6:20:12.65 44        0:35:17   0:02:31 218       3:14:26   0:02:42 204      2:25:17  F      26       Maplegrove      MN               7               Female 25 to 29                 
184   534        Wesley Sumner           6:20:34.22 250       0:48:16   0:02:39 211       3:12:53   0:02:50 173      2:13:57  M      17                                        2               Male 15 to 19                   
185   515        Jordan Heller           6:20:45.39 137       0:40:55   0:04:20 209       3:12:39   0:04:26 187      2:18:25  M      39       Lakeville       MN               20              Male 35 to 39                   
186   403        Ahmet Atan              6:22:05.11 224       0:46:19   0:07:33 174       3:04:35   0:06:28 181      2:17:10  M      49       St.louispark    MN               23              Male 45 to 49                   
187   302        John Allen              6:23:04.42 84        0:37:58   0:03:07 129       2:56:39   0:06:03 244      2:39:18  M      41       Lakeville       MN               24              Male 40 to 44                   
188   295        Terri Jaksha            6:23:42.26 121       0:39:57   0:05:03 228       3:16:59   0:04:31 184      2:17:12  F      55       Andover         MN               2               Female 55 to 59                 
189   59         Philip Punnoose         6:24:35.12 233       0:47:01   0:05:14 163       3:01:53   0:05:40 202      2:24:47  M      24       Bloomington     MN               9               Male 20 to 24                   
190   287        Rachel Zimmerman        6:24:48.62 279       0:50:28   0:03:04 226       3:16:27   0:02:39 164      2:12:11  F      33       Minneapolis     MN               12              Female 30 to 34                 
191   381        Edwin Vanderhoek        6:25:08.47 78        0:37:40   0:04:02 143       2:59:32   0:03:34 247      2:40:20  M      53       Minneapolis     MN               18              Male 50 to 54                   
192   87         Katherine McGann        6:25:33.23 61        0:36:26   0:04:06 234       3:18:01   0:03:09 199      2:23:52  F      20       Minneapolis     MN               2               Female 20 to 24                 
193   215        Summer Forester         6:26:09.11 269       0:49:56   0:05:20 182       3:06:13   0:04:14 190      2:20:26  F      38       Zumbrofalls     MN               8               Female 35 to 39                 
194   510        Andy Dybvig             6:26:12.08 304       0:58:10   0:04:30 184       3:06:29   0:03:24 172      2:13:39  M      46       Plymouth        MN               24              Male 45 to 49                   
195   551        Tony Moylan             6:26:35.40 286       0:52:12   0:06:02 245       3:21:39   0:04:52 120      2:01:51  M      46       Blaine          MN               25              Male 45 to 49                   
196   545        Carl Olimb              6:26:47.86 153       0:41:57   0:04:24 167       3:02:55   0:04:33 227      2:33:00  M      46       Siouxfalls      SD               26              Male 45 to 49                   
197   60         Jeffrey Graber          6:30:23.60 132       0:40:47   0:04:26 190       3:08:17   0:05:07 222      2:31:48  M      23       Ramona          SD               10              Male 20 to 24                   
198   263        Angela Rehbein          6:31:15.18 232       0:46:49   0:03:52 217       3:14:05   0:04:43 195      2:21:46  F      51       Blaine          MN               5               Female 50 to 54                 
199   258        Terri Prange            6:31:15.31 187       0:44:32   0:02:48 241       3:19:21   0:02:15 197      2:22:19  F      63       Goodthunder     MN               2               Female 60 to 64                 
200   76         Carolyn Fittipaldi      6:31:35.56 10        0:31:34   0:03:08 269       3:26:47   0:02:21 213      2:27:44  F      28       Edina           MN               8               Female 25 to 29                 
201   467        Elizabeth Poeschl       6:31:51.52 76        0:37:30   0:02:16 188       3:07:36   0:04:08 248      2:40:22  F      46       Bloomington     MN               8               Female 45 to 49                 
202   120        Owen Carr               6:32:12.93 310       0:59:41   0:05:58 173       3:04:27           196      2:22:06  M      37       Lincoln         NE               21              Male 35 to 39                   
203   468        Tim Poeschl             6:32:24.61 191       0:44:50   0:04:15 109       2:52:13   0:02:56 269      2:48:11  M      45       Bloomington     MN               27              Male 45 to 49                   
204   297        Jennifer Holly          6:33:56.38 131       0:40:43   0:04:11 232       3:17:51   0:04:07 209      2:27:04  F      30       Newhope         MN               13              Female 30 to 34                 
205   290        Diana Barr              6:34:18.19 242       0:47:51   0:04:09 196       3:09:41   0:03:57 216      2:28:40  F      39       Edina           MN               9               Female 35 to 39                 
206   99         Paula Clemente          6:34:59.23 27        0:33:15   0:05:34 301       3:41:16   0:07:09 144      2:07:46  F      21       Madison         WI               3               Female 20 to 24                 
207   352        Catherine McVeigh       6:35:09.43 203       0:45:42   0:05:00 280       3:31:00   0:05:30 146      2:07:57  F      41       Whitebeartp     MN               7               Female 40 to 44                 
208   107        Megan Jaunich           6:35:44.38 202       0:45:40   0:03:42 235       3:18:12   0:11:00 182      2:17:10  F      37       St.paul         MN               10              Female 35 to 39                 
209   186        Judd Westgate           6:35:44.50 101       0:38:55   0:10:28 233       3:18:01   0:11:09 183      2:17:11  M      38       Madison         WI               22              Male 35 to 39                   
210   540        Maggie Haaland          6:36:12.01 177       0:43:36   0:04:08 203       3:10:53   0:03:23 230      2:34:13  F      69       Ames            IA               1               Female 65 to 69                 
211   420        Euler Evangelista       6:36:32.44 192       0:44:53   0:07:48 220       3:14:42   0:06:13 198      2:22:56  M      46       Plymouth        MN               28              Male 45 to 49                   
212   504        Robert Gavanda          6:36:56.85 181       0:43:53   0:04:42 148       3:00:35   0:04:55 252      2:42:51  M      32       Minneapolis     MN               13              Male 30 to 34                   
213   472        Kari Snyder             6:37:13.11 209       0:45:53   0:05:24 287       3:33:29   0:03:20 151      2:09:06  F      49       Lakeville       MN               9               Female 45 to 49                 
214   372        David Suggett           6:37:32.05 67        0:36:50   0:06:47 252       3:22:42   0:07:04 200      2:24:09  M      42       Minneapolis     MN               25              Male 40 to 44                   
215   547        Stacy Terebayza         6:37:52.29 8         0:31:27   0:02:07 195       3:09:38   0:03:20 274      2:51:19  F      49       Coonrapids      MN               10              Female 45 to 49                 
216   404        Courtney Bartlett       6:37:59.40 168       0:43:17   0:04:48 253       3:23:01   0:05:59 193      2:20:55  F      47       Waupun          WI               11              Female 45 to 49                 
217   500        Peter McConnell         6:38:04.43 216       0:46:01   0:04:19 179       3:05:50   0:04:12 239      2:37:42  M      56       Plymouth        MN               7               Male 55 to 59                   
218   93         Megan Kaestner          6:38:36.83 230       0:46:44   0:03:53 239       3:18:24   0:03:50 205      2:25:46  F      26       Marengo         IA               9               Female 25 to 29                 
219   459        Amy Moran               6:38:51.76 293       0:53:29   0:04:20 152       3:01:05   0:03:38 234      2:36:19  F      48       Hastings        MN               12              Female 45 to 49                 
220   557        Leo Marzolf             6:41:10.04 123       0:40:03   0:02:33 187       3:07:34   0:01:20 271      2:49:41  M      17                                        3               Male 15 to 19                   
221   233        Kathy Kraus             6:41:13.05 297       0:54:46   0:02:51 274       3:29:35   0:04:25 153      2:09:36  F      58       Mankato         MN               3               Female 55 to 59                 
222   391        Jamie Erickson          6:41:14.68 258       0:48:59   0:06:22 185       3:07:12   0:08:52 218      2:29:49  M      56       Cambridge       MN               8               Male 55 to 59                   
223   284        Kristal Wilmes          6:42:35.65 244       0:48:03   0:04:07 295       3:37:08   0:04:26 150      2:08:53  F      38       Farmington      MN               11              Female 35 to 39                 
224   564        Josh Punnoose           6:43:08.87 190       0:44:50   0:07:07 286       3:33:26   0:05:40 163      2:12:06  M      26       Bloomington     MN               14              Male 25 to 29                   
225   252        Tate Thielfoldt         6:43:44.50 300       0:56:30   0:07:30 164       3:01:54   0:05:29 224      2:32:22  M      21       Blueearth       MN               11              Male 20 to 24                   
226   248        Cathleen McGinnity      6:44:08.20 199       0:45:21   0:03:41 250       3:22:31   0:05:47 208      2:26:48  F      56       Luck            WI               4               Female 55 to 59                 
227   285        Janet Winter            6:46:22.34 212       0:45:57   0:04:34 259       3:23:47   0:05:46 206      2:26:18  F      50       Buffalo         MN               6               Female 50 to 54                 
228   394        S. Roden                6:46:27.17 49        0:35:48   0:03:08 166       3:02:23   0:04:05 290      3:01:03  M      25       Goldenvalley    MN               5               Clydesdale                      
229   148        Tom Keeler              6:47:07.56 290       0:52:50   0:03:31 229       3:17:13   0:05:43 214      2:27:50  M      34       Roseville       MN               14              Male 30 to 34                   
230   549        Patrick Kent            6:47:07.68 164       0:42:50   0:03:54 214       3:13:14   0:03:10 254      2:43:59  M      38       Saintpaul       MN               23              Male 35 to 39                   
231   416        Bobbi Eggert            6:47:38.29 188       0:44:36   0:04:07 243       3:20:51   0:03:24 231      2:34:41  F      45       Whitebearlk     MN               13              Female 45 to 49                 
232   266        Jill Silvernail         6:49:32.32 265       0:49:46   0:04:34 210       3:12:43   0:05:45 236      2:36:44  F      52       St.cloud        MN               7               Female 50 to 54                 
233   362        Tonya Pick              6:51:27.16 289       0:52:42   0:03:58 159       3:01:37   0:05:12 268      2:47:58  F      44       Saukrapids      MN               8               Female 40 to 44                 
234   314        Greg Brandt             6:53:45.27 294       0:53:40   0:04:43 219       3:14:28   0:03:57 237      2:36:57  M      51       Westsaintpaul   MN               19              Male 50 to 54                   
235   498        Milena Gillstrom        6:53:57.03 245       0:48:05   0:03:48 240       3:18:54   0:03:01 246      2:40:09  F      46       Pewaukee        WI               14              Female 45 to 49                 
236   499        Erik Peterson           6:53:59.68 198       0:45:21   0:04:04 282       3:31:34   0:04:19 217      2:28:42  M      26       Siouxfalls      SD               15              Male 25 to 29                   
237   616        Mary Cullen             6:54:39.64 239       0:47:39   0:04:38 215       3:13:40   0:04:37 255      2:44:06  F      61       Scandia         MN               3               Female 60 to 64                 
238   565        T. Renninger            6:54:56.94 163       0:42:39   0:05:40 224       3:15:56   0:05:08 262      2:45:33  M      45       Minneapolis     MN               6               Clydesdale                      
239   426        Steven Gare             6:55:31.77 106       0:39:10   0:04:53 101       2:51:24   0:05:01 303      3:15:04  M      56       Faribault       MN               9               Male 55 to 59                   
240   38         Jacob Sydow             6:56:55.02 273       0:50:13   0:04:21 270       3:27:32   0:03:13 220      2:31:35  M      27       Hastings        MN               16              Male 25 to 29                   
241   546        Connie Wurst            6:57:24.17 130       0:40:39   0:06:54 199       3:10:08   0:04:23 279      2:55:19  F      49       Chaska          MN               15              Female 45 to 49                 
242   102        Tyler Acheson           6:58:05.81 210       0:45:54   0:08:19 257       3:23:30   0:04:17 233      2:36:07  M      34       Huntingtnbch    CA               15              Male 30 to 34                   
243   304        Kevin Anderson          6:58:20.79 145       0:41:28   0:04:45 191       3:08:20   0:05:19 286      2:58:29  M      44       Ramsey          MN               26              Male 40 to 44                   
244   360        Quannah Parkermcgowan   6:58:29.54 283       0:51:02   0:05:00 279       3:31:00   0:03:54 211      2:27:34  F      41       Edina           MN               9               Female 40 to 44                 
245   96         Jacob Weidner           6:58:54.81 312       1:00:49   0:04:59 237       3:18:21   0:07:42 210      2:27:04  M      29       Biglake         MN               17              Male 25 to 29                   
246   318        Tara Caul               6:58:56.54 243       0:47:58   0:05:10 244       3:21:04   0:05:50 243      2:38:54  F      41       Malone          WI               10              Female 40 to 44                 
247   104        J. Ahlfs                6:59:03.04 97        0:38:30   0:06:10 302       3:41:33   0:04:50 215      2:28:00  M      29       Glencoe         MN               7               Clydesdale                      
248   260        Liam Reardon            7:00:30.49 194       0:45:04   0:05:15 204       3:11:54   0:04:14 277      2:54:04  M      24       Edenprairie     MN               12              Male 20 to 24                   
249   162        Alejandro Mendoza       7:01:40.85 236       0:47:15   0:06:59 255       3:23:04   0:04:19 245      2:40:03  M      31       Bloomington     MN               16              Male 30 to 34                   
250   489        Michael Spring          7:01:59.20 319       1:05:16   0:05:53 130       2:56:41   0:07:54 265      2:46:16  M      48       Cudahy          WI               29              Male 45 to 49                   
251   573        R. O'Connell            7:02:11.60 175       0:43:32   0:10:40 216       3:13:41   0:10:01 257      2:44:18  M      43       Madison         WI               8               Clydesdale                      
252   495        Pravesh Khadka          7:03:02.79 320       1:05:19   0:07:35 284       3:32:47   0:05:41 159      2:11:41  M      45       Maplegrove      MN               30              Male 45 to 49                   
253   282        Julie Wiens             7:03:31.16 262       0:49:28   0:03:01 278       3:30:58   0:04:05 232      2:36:00  F      59       Wayzata         MN               5               Female 55 to 59                 
254   539        Jacob Johnson           7:03:46.78 315       1:02:22   0:06:28 263       3:25:04   0:12:31 185      2:17:23  M      25       Northmankato    MN               18              Male 25 to 29                   
255   288        Holly Retzleff          7:04:02.40 229       0:46:41   0:05:22 283       3:32:46   0:02:44 235      2:36:29  F      26       Madison         WI               10              Female 25 to 29                 
256   402        Kristin Ashland         7:04:18.85 117       0:39:39   0:03:08 208       3:12:35   0:05:39 293      3:03:19  F      49       Mankato         MN               16              Female 45 to 49                 
257   310        Jal Bjorkman            7:04:57.86 48        0:35:35   0:05:14 261       3:24:10   0:02:38 285      2:57:20  M      42       Clear           AK               27              Male 40 to 44                   
258   346        Joe Kubisiak            7:05:26.60 255       0:48:33   0:04:03 231       3:17:45   0:03:51 273      2:51:14  M      51       Maplegrove      MN               20              Male 50 to 54                   
259   138        M. Hernandez            7:07:07.01 79        0:37:41   0:04:27 291       3:36:22   0:05:45 253      2:42:53  F      28       Arlington       TX               2               Athena                          
260   512        Rick Fredin             7:07:33.77 308       0:59:22   0:10:02 238       3:18:24   0:07:20 225      2:32:25  M      51       Paynesville     MN               21              Male 50 to 54                   
261   359        Max Parker              7:07:40.76 296       0:53:57   0:07:19 256       3:23:10   0:05:27 240      2:37:49  M      40       Minneapolis     MN               28              Male 40 to 44                   
262   488        Brian Bautch            7:09:13.86 298       0:55:39   0:10:28 180       3:06:04   0:08:13 270      2:48:50  M      59       Independence    WI               10              Male 55 to 59                   
263   569        Scott Studham           7:09:26.49 251       0:48:18   0:04:03 212       3:13:05   0:03:05 288      3:00:55  M      47       Columbiaheights MN               31              Male 45 to 49                   
264   519        Shanti Johnson          7:10:18.29 323       1:11:25   0:05:27 183       3:06:16   0:04:19 251      2:42:51  M      32       Minneapolis     MN               17              Male 30 to 34                   
265   490        Brian Gliszinski        7:10:28.65 259       0:49:02   0:05:01 189       3:08:07   0:07:17 289      3:01:02  M      47       Oshkosh         WI               32              Male 45 to 49                   
266   98         David Wurst             7:12:24.58 139       0:41:02   0:05:23 267       3:26:10   0:05:55 276      2:53:55  M      22       Chaska          MN               13              Male 20 to 24                   
267   230        Kirsten Klevar          7:12:38.33 206       0:45:46   0:03:50 221       3:15:09   0:05:10 292      3:02:43  F      31       Minneapolis     MN               14              Female 30 to 34                 
268   390        Lisa Plum               7:15:24.42 99        0:38:54   0:04:47 275       3:30:34   0:05:15 281      2:55:55  F      43       Lavista         NE               11              Female 40 to 44                 
269   397        Tom Klick               7:15:34.17 271       0:50:01   0:06:15 293       3:36:34   0:05:35 238      2:37:10  M      38       Minnetonka      MN               24              Male 35 to 39                   
270   508        Gina Cooper             7:15:47.71 309       0:59:25   0:04:34 294       3:37:00   0:02:52 223      2:31:57  F      53       Lakecrystal     MN               8               Female 50 to 54                 
271   552        T. Smith                7:16:04.45 247       0:48:09   0:09:53 265       3:25:56   0:07:58 256      2:44:08  M      45       Applevalley     MN               9               Clydesdale                      
272   261        Cary Radisewitz         7:17:59.92 292       0:52:57   0:08:34 264       3:25:37   0:10:24 249      2:40:28  M      64       Luverne         MN               7               Male 60 to 64                   
273   575        N. Juarez               7:18:50.42 103       0:39:00   0:04:45 292       3:36:25   0:07:55 272      2:50:45  F      32       Chicago         IL               3               Athena                          
274   117        K. Blum                 7:20:13.38 272       0:50:06   0:04:12 254       3:23:01   0:03:54 287      2:59:00  F      53       Wausau          WI               4               Athena                          
275   544        Sophia Johnson          7:21:23.56 227       0:46:30   0:04:33 288       3:34:52   0:07:34 267      2:47:54  F      51       Bloomington     MN               9               Female 50 to 54                 
276   494        Sridhar Hari            7:21:32.96 291       0:52:54   0:04:16 266       3:26:09   0:03:49 278      2:54:26  M      55       Onalaska        WI               11              Male 55 to 59                   
277   407        Christine Block         7:24:47.10 231       0:46:47   0:04:29 242       3:20:46   0:05:53 298      3:06:53  F      47       Schofield       WI               17              Female 45 to 49                 
278   202        Mary Anderson           7:24:54.03 253       0:48:26   0:07:06 230       3:17:42   0:06:12 294      3:05:27  F      55       Stlouispark     MN               6               Female 55 to 59                 
279   204        Judy Beahm              7:25:22.09 222       0:46:11   0:03:57 247       3:22:00   0:03:42 300      3:09:32  F      64       Mankato         MN               4               Female 60 to 64                 
280   464        Misti Okerlund          7:26:13.15 274       0:50:20   0:05:50 262       3:24:24   0:08:27 284      2:57:13  F      47       Minneapolis     MN               18              Female 45 to 49                 
281   219        Gail Graupman           7:26:42.22 267       0:49:51   0:03:20 225       3:16:19   0:04:17 302      3:12:54  F      50       Mankato         MN               10              Female 50 to 54                 
282   480        Jun Ulama               7:27:31.84 277       0:50:24   0:04:28 162       3:01:48   0:07:30 306      3:23:22  M      49       Farmington      MN               33              Male 45 to 49                   
283   358        Padam Ojha              7:28:58.64 322       1:10:26   0:04:14 276       3:30:35   0:05:43 241      2:38:00  M      41       Forestlake      MN               29              Male 40 to 44                   
284   568        Christopher Campbell    7:29:29.84 314       1:02:06   0:07:42 272       3:28:00   0:07:21 259      2:44:22  M      28       Scandia         MN               19              Male 25 to 29                   
285   386        Ryan Whitford           7:31:43.09 234       0:47:08   0:02:45 205       3:12:19   0:06:12 305      3:23:19  M      51       Lacrescent      MN               22              Male 50 to 54                   
286   368        Denise Rogge            7:32:46.65 257       0:48:38   0:06:18 308       3:46:00   0:07:31 258      2:44:20  F      41       Bloomer         WI               12              Female 40 to 44                 
287   518        Ken Janssen             7:33:49.74 316       1:02:23   0:04:20 290       3:36:12   0:06:10 260      2:44:44  M      35       St.paul         MN               25              Male 35 to 39                   
288   196        Jacob Jurotich          7:33:58.16 275       0:50:22   0:04:36 260       3:23:48   0:08:44 296      3:06:29  M      35       Oshkosh         WI               26              Male 35 to 39                   
289   491        Lena Kraus              7:34:09.98 284       0:51:52   0:03:24 285       3:33:05   0:03:37 291      3:02:12  F      49       Oshkosh         WI               19              Female 45 to 49                 
290   44         Julian Hurtado          7:35:17.93 324       1:14:33   0:04:35 277       3:30:41   0:03:04 250      2:42:25  M      26       Lawrenceville   GA               20              Male 25 to 29                   
291   548        Marina Mascarenas       7:35:32.96 91        0:38:13   0:07:39 300       3:39:24   0:04:26 295      3:05:51  F      18                                        1               Female 15 to 19                 
292   103        Polley Howell           7:35:36.62 102       0:38:58   0:03:29 304       3:42:01   0:04:22 297      3:06:46  F      29       Minnetonka      MN               11              Female 25 to 29                 
293   311        Debbie Blitz            7:35:58.67 207       0:45:49   0:04:46 310       3:57:21   0:03:13 261      2:44:49  F      42       Fitchburg       WI               13              Female 40 to 44                 
294   571        D. Bartholomay          7:36:15.54 228       0:46:31   0:04:45 315       4:06:34   0:05:45 226      2:32:41  F      52       Casselton       ND               5               Athena                          
295   251        Karin Munroe            7:36:22.28 302       0:57:08   0:04:19 289       3:34:56   0:04:24 280      2:55:36  F      51       Wayzata         MN               11              Female 50 to 54                 
296   379        Adam Traynor            7:36:49.41 240       0:47:41   0:05:55 298       3:38:35   0:07:45 283      2:56:54  M      41       Elkriver        MN               30              Male 40 to 44                   
297   502        Kathryn Anderson        7:36:51.11 318       1:03:11   0:10:25 296       3:38:20   0:11:25 229      2:33:30  F      21       Eauclaire       WI               4               Female 20 to 24                 
298   501        Ben Anderson            7:36:51.12 317       1:03:10   0:10:24 297       3:38:22   0:11:27 228      2:33:29  M      53       Eauclaire       WI               23              Male 50 to 54                   
299   243        Stacey MacKay           7:37:36.62 252       0:48:23   0:07:11 306       3:42:56   0:06:47 275      2:52:19  F      56       Edenprairie     MN               7               Female 55 to 59                 
300   265        Avery Schmidt           7:38:10.97 129       0:40:36   0:04:11 312       4:01:27   0:05:21 266      2:46:36  F      20       Eagan           MN               5               Female 20 to 24                 
301   429        James Gorman            7:42:43.51 226       0:46:26   0:04:52 268       3:26:33   0:05:51 304      3:19:02  M      58       Newhampton      IA               12              Male 55 to 59                   
302   218        Martyna Gadomskaedwards 7:46:34.24 268       0:49:53   0:06:19 311       4:00:41   0:03:49 263      2:45:53  F      37       Woodbury        MN               12              Female 35 to 39                 
303   172        Kevin Russell           7:48:22.59 321       1:07:08   0:06:51 305       3:42:08   0:06:21 264      2:45:54  M      35       Stlouispark     MN               27              Male 35 to 39                   
304   507        Michael Bueckers        8:02:20.38 311       0:59:57   0:08:28 281       3:31:22   0:13:25 299      3:09:08  M      40       Saintcloud      MN               31              Male 40 to 44                   
305   228        Ashley Karels           8:02:55.04 287       0:52:23   0:04:30 314       4:06:23   0:03:38 282      2:56:00  F      37       Northmankato    MN               13              Female 35 to 39                 
306   351        Tom Mascarenas          8:12:17.55 220       0:46:08   0:06:10 299       3:38:53   0:06:13 307      3:34:55  M      54       Edenprairie     MN               24              Male 50 to 54                   
307   574        K. Juarez               8:15:00.12 104       0:39:04   0:05:40 317       4:13:26   0:05:42 301      3:11:08  F      24       Chicago         IL               6               Athena                          
310   95         Sara Carlson            DNF        152       0:41:56   0:01:46 27        2:34:47   0:01:28                   F      43       Brainerd        MN               14              Female 40 to 44                 
311   26         Steven Voss             DNF        24        0:32:53   0:03:00 89        2:48:22   0:07:07                   M      37       Maplegrove      MN               28              Male 35 to 39                   
312   466        Charles Peterson        DNF        223       0:46:15   0:03:13 177       3:05:21   0:07:16                   M      46       Saintpaul       MN               34              Male 45 to 49                   
313   554        Brenda Lockwood         DNF        193       0:45:03   0:04:14 273       3:28:17   0:05:56                   F      50       Shoreview       MN               12              Female 50 to 54                 
314   392        Brad Whitsell           DNF        278       0:50:27   0:04:17                     3:58:29                   M      56       Siouxfalls      SD               13              Male 55 to 59                   
315   309        Josh Behl               DNF        303       0:57:20   0:04:54 316       4:12:27   0:03:55                   M      50       Fargo           ND               25              Male 50 to 54                   
316   271        Jeffrey Schnier         DNF        150       0:41:48   0:04:37 248       3:22:15                             M      31       Rochester       MN               18              Male 30 to 34                   
317   280        Tom Weigt               DNF        238       0:47:38   0:04:46 246       3:21:52                             M      70       Mankato         MN               1               Male 70 to 74                   
318   262        Janelle Ranek           DNF        276       0:50:23   0:06:08 309       3:50:14                             F      56       Minneapolis     MN               8               Female 55 to 59                 
319   542        Chuck Ochocki           DNF        301       0:56:50   0:08:33 303       3:41:39                             M      50       Saintpaul       MN               26              Male 50 to 54                   
320   384        Adam Wallschlaeger      DNF        299       0:55:49   0:06:30 313       4:02:56                             M      41       Maplegrove      MN               32              Male 40 to 44                   
321   264        Karen Rowe              DNF        325       1:25:13   0:04:50 307       3:45:52                             F      67       Rapidriver      MI               2               Female 65 to 69                 
322   336        Lang Hunt               DNF        12        0:31:42   0:03:11                                               M      52       Minneapolis     MN               27              Male 50 to 54                   
323   521        Patrick Kinville        DNF        313       1:00:54   0:03:21                                               M      35       Bloomington     MN               29              Male 35 to 39                   
324   296        A. Silver               DNF        306       0:59:03   0:05:48                                               F      57       Corcoran        MN               7               Athena                          
325   195        Benjamin Ceder          DNF        305       0:58:23                                                         M      31       Whitebearlake   MN               19              Male 30 to 34                   


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Karl Nygren 22      1       M      Orono MN US 4:16:23.35 


Clydesdale
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     J. Quinlan 653 1   80      M      Edina MN US      5:30:59.87 
2     B. Bormann 118 1   84      M      Siouxfalls SD US 5:32:22.01 
3     L. Koskie  566 1   106     M      Forestlake MN US 5:42:35.08 


Virtual
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Finley 592 2   53      M      Minneapolis MN US 5:12:43 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Quinlan Bonnett 71  18  168     M      Forestlake MN US 6:12:12.73 
2     Wesley Sumner   534 17  184     M        US             6:20:34.22 
3     Leo Marzolf     557 17  220     M        US             6:41:10.04 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Eamonn McCullough 398 22  17      M      St.peter MN US    4:46:51.07 
2     Benjamin Walker   57  24  31      M      Austin MN US      5:03:34.59 
3     Joshua Niesen     555 22  32      M      Circlepines MN US 5:04:42.28 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brad Woodford  28  27  2       M      Minneapolis MN US 4:22:02.43 
2     Peter Wikman   561 27  7       M      Stlouispark MN US 4:28:21.14 
3     Andrew Kershaw 563 28  8       M      Minneapolis MN US 4:29:16.48 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anthony Jagielo  14  31  3       M      Chaska MN US    4:22:19.03 
2     Kristopher Spoth 24  34  4       M      Stpaul MN US    4:22:50.55 
3     Collin Johnson   198 32  14      M      Roseville MN US 4:39:48.18 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Henry      11  37  9       M      Champlin MN US 4:31:59.26 
2     Josh Askvig     199 39  13      M      Bismarck ND US 4:38:45.28 
3     Brian Thielhelm 560 37  27      M      Greenbay WI US 4:59:54.13 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Patrick Allaire 2   43  5       M      Marshfield WI US 4:24:58.71 
2     Nathan Strudle  371 40  21      M      Blaine MN US     4:52:23.59 
3     Moshe Peri      361 44  22      M      Minnetonka MN US 4:55:23.08 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Danj Arlandson 3   45  6       M      Burnsville MN US 4:28:12.70 
2     David Carney   556 48  11      M      Coonrapids MN US 4:37:10.68 
3     Nathan Budde   410 45  15      M      Southhaven MN US 4:41:47.77 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Holden 13  52  10      M      Hudson WI US   4:33:43.06 
2     Joel Theisen 376 53  20      M      Orono MN US    4:52:13.89 
3     Jay Heikkila 332 53  34      M      Champlin MN US 5:05:20.07 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kenneth Downer  415 57  26      M      Victoria MN US    4:58:23.43 
2     Todd Jensen     441 55  38      M      Shorewood WI US   5:06:31.90 
3     Michael Nielsen 492 58  67      M      Springfield NE US 5:21:34.16 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kris Warszawski 278 62  28      M      Notthville MI US 5:00:50.18 
2     Lincoln Murdoch 253 64  55      M        US             5:13:41.99 
3     Mark Myers      20  62  63      M      Lakeelmo MN US   5:18:16.63 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Kelly    428 65  152     M      Bloomington MN US 6:04:34.51 
2     Vincent Polkus 257 67  154     M      Delafield WI US   6:06:44.18 
3     Scott Carlson  300 67  182     M      Woodbury MN US    6:20:05.49 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Tom Weigt 280 70  317     M      Mankato MN US DNF  


Female Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Trom 25  34  16      F      Minneapolis MN US 4:42:43 


Athena
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     K. Harmon    289 1   70      F      Bismarck ND US  5:22:57.33 
2     M. Hernandez 138 1   259     F      Arlington TX US 7:07:07.01 
3     N. Juarez    575 1   273     F      Chicago IL US   7:18:50.42 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Marina Mascarenas 548 18  291     F        US     7:35:32.96 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Helena Sverak    83  23  105     F      Edina MN US       5:42:02.33 
2     Katherine McGann 87  20  192     F      Minneapolis MN US 6:25:33.23 
3     Paula Clemente   99  21  206     F      Madison WI US     6:34:59.23 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Liz Lieberman 18  29  19      F      Edenprairie MN US 4:50:27.96 
2     Anna Rainer   75  28  62      F      Plymouth MN US    5:17:54.43 
3     Mata Agre     77  28  110     F      Nisswa MN US      5:44:00.97 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Caryn Herrick   562 31  40      F      Stlouispark MN US 5:07:02.54 
2     Sharon Heyer    291 33  47      F      Circlepines MN US 5:10:37.91 
3     Katie Deregnier 9   34  58      F      Farmington MN US  5:14:32.48 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katie Adams    201 36  35      F      Lincoln NE US      5:05:58.96 
2     Cami Eckhoff   496 36  48      F      Detroitlakes MN US 5:10:48.94 
3     Jessie Stevens 270 35  50      F      Minneapolis MN US  5:11:40.61 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Elaine Nelson   21  42  24      F      Duluth MN US    4:57:10.59 
2     Cheryl Jeseritz 338 42  36      F      Savage MN US    5:06:20.60 
3     Meredith Ducuns 321 40  57      F      Excelsior MN US 5:14:18.21 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Clark  259 45  54      F      Wallingford PA US  5:13:36.74 
2     Kimberly Madrid 448 47  60      F      Stlouispark MN US  5:16:01.06 
3     Nerissa Marzolf 558 46  136     F      Independence MN US 5:53:43.11 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kathryn Freytag 216 53  117     F      Edenprairie MN US 5:46:35.00 
2     Nicole Slattery 267 52  139     F      Edina MN US       5:56:09.26 
3     Carole Weiland  299 50  161     F      Champlin MN US    6:09:50.77 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Diane Petersen 255 58  162     F      Hokah MN US   6:10:00.94 
2     Terri Jaksha   295 55  188     F      Andover MN US 6:23:42.26 
3     Kathy Kraus    233 58  221     F      Mankato MN US 6:41:13.05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jan Guenther 559 62  66      F      Longlake MN US    5:20:13.16 
2     Terri Prange 258 63  199     F      Goodthunder MN US 6:31:15.31 
3     Mary Cullen  616 61  237     F      Scandia MN US     6:54:39.64 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Maggie Haaland 540 69  210     F      Ames IA US       6:36:12.01 
2     Karen Rowe     264 67  321     F      Rapidriver MI US DNF        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.