HAE in Motion

Sun July 28, 2019 Atlanta, GA US 30306 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                       Time              Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     517 Roland Barter         M      22:37   7:17  24             1        Overall Male   
2     884 Corina Whitridge      F      23:14   7:29  40             1        Overall Female 
3     849 Amber Walker          F      23:16   7:30  35             2        Overall Female 
4     605 Charlie Gayer         M      24:03   7:45  48             2        Overall Male   
5     838 Harius Eichlerk       M      24:03   7:45  24             3        Overall Male   
6     839 Hayden Valle          M      24:04   7:45  31             4        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M3140          
7     822 Jon Stonehouse        M      24:55   8:02  59             5        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M5160          
8     681 Matthew Long          M      25:47   8:18  60             6        Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M5160          
9     559 Jonathan Cramer       M      26:29   8:32                                         
10    589 Bryan Fonollosa       M      28:05   9:03  27             7        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M2130          
11    853 Kim Whalen            F      28:13   9:05  54             3        Overall Female 
12    549 W. Cileage            M      28:36   9:13  11             8        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        Under 12       
13    806 Youssef Benkirane     M      28:43   9:15  33             9        Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M3140          
14    700 Jess Medina           M      28:55   9:19  37             10       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M3140          
15    584 Madison Fitzgerald    F      29:04   9:22  15             4        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F1320          
16    618 Anna Granat           F      29:04   9:22  13             5        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        Under 12       
17    582 Jeff Fitzgerald       M      29:26   9:29  48             11       Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M4150          
18    619 L. Granat             M      29:34   9:31  12             12       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        Under 12       
19    852 Ian Whalen            M      29:35   9:32  24             13       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M2130          
20    564 Steve Currie          M      30:05   9:41  56             14       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M5160          
21    691 Christine Martin      F      30:10   9:43  32             6        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F3140          
22    674 Viktar Lebedz         M      30:17   9:45  40             15       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M3140          
23    850 Lili Wan              F      30:22   9:47  49             7        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F4150          
24    942 Joanna Li             F      30:22   9:47  56             8        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F5160          
25    578 Jonathan Farrar       M      30:23   9:47  34             16       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M3140          
26    586 Jon Flinn             M      30:52   9:56  38             17       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M3140          
27    547 Harish Chamarthy      M      31:08   10:01 28             18       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M2130          
28    731 Zachery Newbill       M      31:08   10:01 17             19       Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M1322          
29    585 Tyler Fitzgerald      M      31:27   10:08 13             20       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M1322          
30    824 Nicole Sweeny         F      31:38   10:11                                        
31    532 S. Bulloch-Wyr        F      33:53   10:55 11             9        Overall Female 
                                                                    2        Under 12       
32    895 Colin Barry           M      34:13   11:01 13             21       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M1322          
33    841 Matthew Varoz         M      34:15   11:02 35             22       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M3140          
34    854 Michael Whalen        M      34:24   11:05 50             23       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M4150          
35    664 Jenna Kurtz           F      34:59   11:16 28             10       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F2130          
36    663 Reda Kubilius         F      35:29   11:25 39             11       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F3140          
37    651 Dirk Johnson          M      35:34   11:27                                        
38    892 Brian Barry           M      35:40   11:29 47             24       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M4150          
39    513 Kyle Armstrong        M      35:42   11:30 28             25       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M2130          
40    587 Sarah Flinn           F      35:44   11:31 37             12       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F3140          
41    745 Matthew Omodt         M      36:10   11:39 25             26       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M2130          
42    600 Lance Fuchs           M      36:11   11:39 57             27       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M5160          
43    754 Gabriela Perez        F      36:31   11:45 18             13       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F1320          
44    941 Henry Li              M      36:35   11:47 56             28       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M5160          
45    870 Michael Yakes         M      36:41   11:49 53             29       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M5160          
46    556 Yodielis Colon        F      37:13   11:59 29             14       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F2130          
47    840 Sharon Van Dyke       F      37:37   12:07 50             15       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F4150          
48    780 Carol Rockett         F      37:38   12:07 57             16       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F5160          
49    577 Vladimir Evilevitch   M      37:38   12:07 53             30       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M5160          
50    689 Melanie Endicott      F      38:14   12:19 42             17       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F4150          
51    765 D. Picciallo          M      39:56   12:52 11             31       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        Under 12       
52    883 Jennifer Campbell     F      40:08   12:55 43             18       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F4150          
53    766 Julie Pitts Del       F      40:25   13:01 49             19       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F4150          
54    846 Jennifer Vela         F      41:06   13:14 42             20       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F4150          
55    599 Ole FrøLich          M      41:08   13:15 55             32       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M5160          
56    813 Bill Sheridan         M      41:12   13:16 65             33       Overall Male   
                                                                    1        M6199          
57    521 Caitlin Black         F      42:18   13:37 31             21       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F3140          
58    729 Ryane Nelson          M      42:55   13:49 20             34       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M1322          
59    727 Kindra Nelson         F      43:24   13:58 48             22       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F4150          
60    739 Annette Novrup        F      43:35   14:02 55             23       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F5160          
61    725 Jerry Nelson          M      43:35   14:02 51             35       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M5160          
62    891 Beverley Yamamoto     F      43:45   14:05 59             24       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F5160          
63    848 Simon Devries         M      43:47   14:06 59             36       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M5160          
64    563 Brandon Crow          M      45:13   14:34 33             37       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M3140          
65    904 Richard Ochoa         M      45:47   14:45 60             38       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M5160          
66    594 J. Fox                M      47:02   15:09 12             39       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        Under 12       
67    837 Stephanie Tuma Delete F      47:07   15:10 27             25       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F2130          
68    675 Alicia Lepard         F      47:40   15:21 57             26       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F5160          
69    812 Victoria Schultz-Boy  F      47:42   15:21 19             27       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F1320          
70    756 Hana Faulds           F      47:42   15:21 21             28       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F2130          
71    811 Joern Schultz-Boy     M      48:01   15:28 46             40       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M4150          
72    535 Juanita Cabada-Mora   F      48:02   15:28 48             29       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F4150          
73    719 Christian Morales     M      48:02   15:28 16             41       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M1322          
74    670 Pamela Laporte        F      49:34   15:58 33             30       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F3140          
75    669 Gerardo Laporte       M      49:34   15:58 51             42       Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M5160          
76    927 A. Figueroa           M      49:51   16:03 12             43       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        Under 12       
77    874 Blima Zabrowsky       F      50:21   16:13 15             31       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F1320          
78    672 Liudmila Lebedz       F      50:41   16:19 40             32       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F3140          
79    673 Nikita Lebedz         F      50:42   16:19 16             33       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F1320          
80    792 Pramit Roychowdhur    M      50:55   16:24 30             44       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M2130          
81    667 Chris Laplante        M      50:56   16:24 36             45       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M3140          
82    668 Morghan Laplante      F      50:57   16:24 36             34       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F3140          
83    878 Marely Zaragoza       F      51:29   16:35 49             35       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F4150          
84    803 Melinda Sargent       F      51:33   16:36 41             36       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       F4150          
85    507 Jasmeen Aldaco        F      51:33   16:36 16             37       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F1320          
86    801 Brien Sargent         M      51:33   16:36 43             46       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M4150          
87    746 Sarah Omodt           F      51:58   16:44 26             38       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F2130          
88    519 Sara Becker           F      51:59   16:44                                        
89    515 Nyra Bannis           F      51:59   16:44                                        
90    808 A. Schier             F      52:07   16:47 10             39       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        Under 12       
91    882 A. Zink               F      52:13   16:49 10             40       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        Under 12       
92    885 Alice Christianse     F      52:33   16:55 61             41       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F6199          
93    770 Amy Rabideau          F      52:40   16:58 45             42       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       F4150          
94    937 Michael Rabideau      M      52:40   16:58 54             47       Overall Male   
                                                                    13       M5160          
95    657 Kharri Judon          F      52:41   16:58 15             43       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F1320          
96    802 Britnee Sargent       F      52:55   17:02 20             44       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F1320          
97    860 Joseph Witkowski      M      53:07   17:06 68             48       Overall Male   
                                                                    2        M6199          
98    642 Lupe Honeycutt        F      53:10   17:07 57             45       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F5160          
99    868 C. Wyrick             F      53:17   17:09 11             46       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        Under 12       
100   776 Kulanda Redden        F      53:22   17:11 45             47       Overall Female 
                                                                    12       F4150          
101   777 Olay Redden Redden    F      53:38   17:16 26             48       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F2130          
102   807 Jessica Schafer       F      53:55   17:21 30             49       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F2130          
103   511 Julisa Altamirano     F      54:32   17:34 45             50       Overall Female 
                                                                    13       F4150          
104   562 Jan Crouch            F      54:43   17:37 62             51       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F6199          
105   820 Gerald (Jay Snyder    M      54:52   17:40 58             49       Overall Male   
                                                                    14       M5160          
106   821 Karen Snyder          F      54:52   17:40 57             52       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F5160          
107   560 Andrew Crockett       M      55:01   17:43 44             50       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M4150          
108   809 Joe Schier            M      55:01   17:43 49             51       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M4150          
109   800 Duane Santee II       M      55:24   17:50 37             52       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M3140          
110   799 Tina Santee           F      55:25   17:51 43             53       Overall Female 
                                                                    14       F4150          
111   880 Rafael Zaragoza-Ur    M      55:40   17:55 57             53       Overall Male   
                                                                    15       M5160          
112   781 Tad Rockwell          M      55:53   18:00 50             54       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M4150          
113   782 Wendy Rockwell        F      55:54   18:00 49             54       Overall Female 
                                                                    15       F4150          
114   683 Andreas Maetzel       M      55:55   18:00 56             55       Overall Male   
                                                                    16       M5160          
115   908 L. Gutierrez          M      56:17   18:07 6              56       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        Under 12       
116   787 K. Ross               M      56:17   18:07 7              57       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        Under 12       
117   789 Matt Ross             M      56:47   18:17 35             58       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M3140          
118   592 E. Fox                F      56:52   18:18 10             55       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        Under 12       
119   639 Susan Higley          F      56:55   18:19 44             56       Overall Female 
                                                                    16       F4150          
120   527 Rochelle Brantley     F      56:55   18:20 41             57       Overall Female 
                                                                    17       F4150          
121   829 C. Teasdale           F      57:00   18:21 10             58       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        Under 12       
122   793 Tina Russman          F      57:03   18:22 45             59       Overall Female 
                                                                    18       F4150          
123   814 Kissa Shugars         F      57:13   18:25 45             60       Overall Female 
                                                                    19       F4150          
124   661 Sheri Kippins         F      57:14   18:25 46             61       Overall Female 
                                                                    20       F4150          
125   788 K. Ross               F      57:14   18:26 6              62       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        Under 12       
126   855 Suzan Williams        F      57:43   18:35 28             63       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F2130          
127   555 Tia Colley            F      57:45   18:36 37             64       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F3140          
128   534 Melissa Burleson      F      57:46   18:36 35             65       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F3140          
129   786 Jennifer Ross         F      57:46   18:36 36             66       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       F3140          
130   805 A. Schafer            F      57:47   18:36 11             67       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        Under 12       
131   677 A. Liggins            F      57:55   18:39 10             68       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       Under 12       
132   676 Alonzo Liggins        M      57:55   18:39 29             59       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M2130          
133   827 Brett Teasdale        M      58:09   18:43 42             60       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M4150          
134   830 Diana Teasdale        F      58:09   18:43 44             69       Overall Female 
                                                                    21       F4150          
135   762 David Phillips        M      58:16   18:46 33             61       Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M3140          
136   847 Steve Venturella      M      58:20   18:47 58             62       Overall Male   
                                                                    17       M5160          
137   926 Zaret Figueroa        F      58:27   18:49 20             70       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F1320          
138   601 Mary Fuchs            F      58:29   18:50 57             71       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F5160          
139   602 Nicole Fuchs          F      58:29   18:50 28             72       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F2130          
140   641 Lauren Holtman        F      58:57   18:59 40             73       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       F3140          
141   948 Kelli Hull            F      58:58   18:59 49             74       Overall Female 
                                                                    22       F4150          
142   647 Candace Jensen        F      59:03   19:01 46             75       Overall Female 
                                                                    23       F4150          
143   542 Joann Castaldo        F      59:26   19:08 60             76       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        F5160          
144   886 Bob Whalen            M      59:27   19:08 65             63       Overall Male   
                                                                    3        M6199          
145   887 Olya Duzsy            F      59:30   19:10 62             77       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F6199          
146   627 Samantha Hansen       F      59:43   19:14 13             78       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       Under 12       
                                                                    10       F1320          
147   626 Jonathan Hansen       M      59:43   19:14 40             64       Overall Male   
                                                                    13       M3140          
148   628 Sara Hansen           F      59:46   19:15 38             79       Overall Female 
                                                                    12       F3140          
149   736 Dylan Norrid          M      1:00:06 19:21 20             65       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M1322          
150   505 S. Adams              F      1:00:07 19:21 10             80       Overall Female 
                                                                    12       Under 12       
151   543 Robin Castaldo        M      1:00:14 19:24 64             66       Overall Male   
                                                                    4        M6199          
152   656 Kusumam Joseph        F      1:00:26 19:28 59             81       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       F5160          
153   635 Kristen Hemmerle      F      1:00:27 19:28 38             82       Overall Female 
                                                                    13       F3140          
154   625 Yvette Hall           F      1:01:05 19:40 62             83       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F6199          
155   825 Lynne Taylor          F      1:01:06 19:40 59             84       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       F5160          
156   638 Helen Hernandez       F      1:01:49 19:54 53             85       Overall Female 
                                                                    12       F5160          
157   611 Channa Glenn          F      1:02:12 20:01 43             86       Overall Female 
                                                                    24       F4150          
158   526 Omar Bradley          M      1:02:14 20:02 42             67       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       M4150          
159   940 B. Ankaya             M      1:02:21 20:05 10             68       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        Under 12       
160   774 Bob Ray               M      1:02:25 20:06 59             69       Overall Male   
                                                                    18       M5160          
161   678 Pamela Liggins        M      1:02:27 20:06 51             70       Overall Male   
                                                                    19       M5160          
162   679 Unecka Liggins        F      1:02:28 20:07 28             87       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       F2130          
163   704 Jason Meyer           M      1:03:34 20:28 45             71       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       M4150          
164   707 Stephanie Meyer       F      1:03:34 20:28 44             88       Overall Female 
                                                                    25       F4150          
165   520 Greg Bergeron         M      1:04:19 20:42                                        
166   791 Matt Rothwell         M      1:04:20 20:43                                        
167   833 Gerald Tiqui          M      1:04:26 20:45 55             72       Overall Male   
                                                                    20       M5160          
168   690 Natalie Manzanares    F      1:04:37 20:48 54             89       Overall Female 
                                                                    13       F5160          
169   522 Gina Blair            F      1:04:42 20:50 45             90       Overall Female 
                                                                    26       F4150          
170   720 Amy Morrell           F      1:04:43 20:50 46             91       Overall Female 
                                                                    27       F4150          
171   741 Hilary O'Keefe        F      1:04:44 20:50 39             92       Overall Female 
                                                                    14       F3140          
172   548 T. Cileage            M      1:04:49 20:52 5              73       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        Under 12       
173   551 Priscilla Ciliege     F      1:04:50 20:52 38             93       Overall Female 
                                                                    15       F3140          
174   597 John (Butch French    M      1:04:57 20:55 52             74       Overall Male   
                                                                    21       M5160          
175   828 Cameron Teasdale      M      1:05:00 20:55 13             75       Overall Male   
                                                                    7        M1322          
176   692 Maria Martinez        F      1:05:13 21:00 72             94       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        F6199          
177   604 Gilberto Garcia       M      1:05:13 21:00 65             76       Overall Male   
                                                                    5        M6199          
178   596 Emma French           F      1:05:14 21:00 15             95       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       F1320          
179   598 L. French             F      1:05:15 21:00 8              96       Overall Female 
                                                                    13       Under 12       
180   938 Bilal Ankaya          M      1:05:23 21:03 46             77       Overall Male   
                                                                    12       M4150          
181   716 Tina Mitchell         F      1:05:29 21:05 51             97       Overall Female 
                                                                    14       F5160          
182   735 Devin Noble           M      1:05:34 21:07 23             78       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M2130          
183   810 Darlene Schock        F      1:06:16 21:20 56             98       Overall Female 
                                                                    15       F5160          
184   718 Leah Monteiro         F      1:06:17 21:20 40             99       Overall Female 
                                                                    16       F3140          
185   528 A. Brennan            M      1:06:17 21:20 9              79       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       Under 12       
186   529 Lisa Brennan          F      1:06:17 21:21 33             100      Overall Female 
                                                                    17       F3140          
187   934 Latha Chamarthy       F      1:06:17 21:21 58             101      Overall Female 
                                                                    16       F5160          
188   530 Ryan Brennan          M      1:06:18 21:21 35             80       Overall Male   
                                                                    14       M3140          
189   524 David Bond            M      1:06:29 21:24                                        
190   593 E. Fox                M      1:06:29 21:24 7              81       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       Under 12       
191   541 M. Cardona            M      1:06:32 21:25 9              82       Overall Male   
                                                                    12       Under 12       
192   894 Kayla Barry           F      1:06:40 21:28 16             102      Overall Female 
                                                                    12       F1320          
193   768 Sharyn Prince         F      1:06:41 21:28                                        
194   569 Carline Deleon        F      1:06:43 21:29                                        
195   893 Pamela Nola           F      1:06:43 21:29 45             103      Overall Female 
                                                                    28       F4150          
196   590 Dawn Fox              F      1:06:46 21:30 49             104      Overall Female 
                                                                    29       F4150          
197   540 Ana Maria Cardona     F      1:06:47 21:30 40             105      Overall Female 
                                                                    18       F3140          
198   898 Robinson Cardona      M      1:06:50 21:31 40             83       Overall Male   
                                                                    15       M3140          
199   658 D. Kelly              M      1:07:04 21:36 8              84       Overall Male   
                                                                    13       Under 12       
200   712 R. Miller             M      1:07:05 21:36 9              85       Overall Male   
                                                                    14       Under 12       
201   687 O. Mallory            M      1:07:05 21:36 7              86       Overall Male   
                                                                    15       Under 12       
202   862 Lindsey Witkowski     F      1:07:08 21:37 29             106      Overall Female 
                                                                    11       F2130          
203   773 Adina Ramsey          F      1:07:09 21:37 30             107      Overall Female 
                                                                    12       F2130          
204   709 M. Miller             F      1:07:15 21:39 7              108      Overall Female 
                                                                    14       Under 12       
205   861 Lauren Witkowski      F      1:07:23 21:42 29             109      Overall Female 
                                                                    13       F2130          
206   772 Julie Ramil           F      1:07:23 21:42 61             110      Overall Female 
                                                                    6        F6199          
207   771 Gil Ramil             M      1:07:24 21:42 61             87       Overall Male   
                                                                    6        M6199          
208   939 Fatima Ankaya         F      1:07:24 21:42 45             111      Overall Female 
                                                                    30       F4150          
209   684 A. Mallory            F      1:07:42 21:48 5              112      Overall Female 
                                                                    15       Under 12       
210   660 Ryan Kelly            M      1:07:50 21:50 42             88       Overall Male   
                                                                    13       M4150          
211   659 Katie Kelly           F      1:07:50 21:50 37             113      Overall Female 
                                                                    19       F3140          
212   595 Cheryl French         F      1:07:55 21:52 49             114      Overall Female 
                                                                    31       F4150          
213   710 Margaret Miller       F      1:07:55 21:52 41             115      Overall Female 
                                                                    32       F4150          
214   671 Nathan Largent        M      1:08:05 21:55 50             89       Overall Male   
                                                                    14       M4150          
215   557 Heather Courtney      F      1:08:05 21:55 34             116      Overall Female 
                                                                    20       F3140          
216   869 Brenda Yaeger         F      1:08:31 22:03 51             117      Overall Female 
                                                                    17       F5160          
217   899 Bobby Jo Stanley      F      1:08:31 22:03 40             118      Overall Female 
                                                                    21       F3140          
218   876 Golda Zabrowsky       F      1:09:35 22:24 48             119      Overall Female 
                                                                    33       F4150          
219   905 Laura Ochoa           F      1:10:35 22:43 57             120      Overall Female 
                                                                    18       F5160          
220   753 Sydney Peel           F      1:11:00 22:51 22             121      Overall Female 
                                                                    14       F2130          
221   752 Marie Peel            F      1:11:01 22:52 58             122      Overall Female 
                                                                    19       F5160          
222   924 Janette Figueroa      F      1:13:02 23:31 52             123      Overall Female 
                                                                    20       F5160          
223   925 Sonja Soto            F      1:13:28 23:39 73             124      Overall Female 
                                                                    7        F6199          
224   816 Francie Smith         F      1:13:35 23:42 40             125      Overall Female 
                                                                    22       F3140          
225   568 Elisia Davis          F      1:13:35 23:42 13             126      Overall Female 
                                                                    16       Under 12       
                                                                    13       F1320          
226   640 Gloria Hipolito       F      1:16:28 24:37 73             127      Overall Female 
                                                                    8        F6199          
227   525 Anthony Bowden        M      1:18:11 25:10 23             90       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M2130          
228   504 Sariah Adams          F      1:18:12 25:10 21             128      Overall Female 
                                                                    15       F2130          
229   503 Cody Adams            M      1:18:12 25:11 18             91       Overall Male   
                                                                    8        M1322          
230   733 H. Nielsen            F      1:18:12 25:11 2              129      Overall Female 
                                                                    17       Under 12       
231   662 Debi Krasovich        F      1:19:51 25:42 59             130      Overall Female 
                                                                    21       F5160          
232   566 Brittany Darity       F      1:19:51 25:42 26             131      Overall Female 
                                                                    16       F2130          
233   717 Annie Mock            F      1:20:30 25:55 50             132      Overall Female 
                                                                    34       F4150          
234   879 Sebastian Zaragoza    M      1:21:48 26:20 18             92       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        M1322          
235   722 Caroline Mullen       F      1:24:07 27:05 22             133      Overall Female 
                                                                    17       F2130          
236   785 Jackie Romanies       F      1:29:04 28:40 30             134      Overall Female 
                                                                    18       F2130          
237   872 Mary Yoder            F      1:31:09 29:21 43             135      Overall Female 
                                                                    35       F4150          


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Roland Barter   517 24  1                22:37 
2     Charlie Gayer   605 48  4                24:03 
3     Harius Eichlerk 838 24  5                24:03 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Corina Whitridge 884 40  2                23:14 
2     Amber Walker     849 35  3                23:16 
3     Kim Whalen       853 54  11               28:13 


Under 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     W. Cileage   549 11  12               28:36 
2     L. Granat    619 12  18               29:34 
3     D. Picciallo 765 11  51               39:56 


Under 12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anna Granat    618 13  16               29:04 
2     S. Bulloch-Wyr 532 11  31               33:53 
3     A. Schier      808 10  90               52:07 


Male 13-22
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Zachery Newbill  731 17  28               31:08 
2     Tyler Fitzgerald 585 13  29               31:27 
3     Colin Barry      895 13  32               34:13 


Female 13-20
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Madison Fitzgerald   584 15  15               29:04 
2     Gabriela Perez       754 18  43               36:31 
3     Victoria Schultz-Boy 812 19  69               47:42 


Male 21-30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bryan Fonollosa  589 27  10               28:05 
2     Ian Whalen       852 24  19               29:35 
3     Harish Chamarthy 547 28  27               31:08 


Female 21-30
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jenna Kurtz           664 28  35               34:59 
2     Yodielis Colon        556 29  46               37:13 
3     Stephanie Tuma Delete 837 27  67               47:07 


Male 31-40
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Hayden Valle      839 31  6                24:04 
2     Youssef Benkirane 806 33  13               28:43 
3     Jess Medina       700 37  14               28:55 


Female 31-40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Christine Martin 691 32  21               30:10 
2     Reda Kubilius    663 39  36               35:29 
3     Sarah Flinn      587 37  40               35:44 


Male 41-50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeff Fitzgerald 582 48  17               29:26 
2     Michael Whalen  854 50  34               34:24 
3     Brian Barry     892 47  38               35:40 


Female 41-50
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lili Wan         850 49  23               30:22 
2     Sharon Van Dyke  840 50  47               37:37 
3     Melanie Endicott 689 42  50               38:14 


Male 51-60
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jon Stonehouse 822 59  7                24:55 
2     Matthew Long   681 60  8                25:47 
3     Steve Currie   564 56  20               30:05 


Female 51-60
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joanna Li      942 56  24               30:22 
2     Carol Rockett  780 57  48               37:38 
3     Annette Novrup 739 55  60               43:35 


Male 61-70
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Sheridan    813 65  56               41:12 
2     Joseph Witkowski 860 68  97               53:07 
3     Bob Whalen       886 65  144              59:27 


Female 61-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alice Christianse 885 61  92               52:33 
2     Jan Crouch        562 62  104              54:43 
3     Olya Duzsy        887 62  145              59:30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.