Dayton Tornado Relief 5k and 10k

Sun September 15, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45404 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     239 James MacPherson     M      Beavercreek     OH    US      18:32.2   18:28.4   5:58  23  70.0       1        M Overall 
2     130 Elizabeth Kilgore    F      Vandalia        OH    US      21:35.7   21:31.2   6:57  17  69.5       1        F Overall 
3     172 Matthew Reinhart     M      Fairborn        OH    US      22:04.4   21:49.4   7:02  23  59.3       1        M 20-24   
4     154 Irene Musgrove       F      Dayton          OH    US      22:35.1   22:30.3   7:16  27  65.4       1        F 25-29   
5     417 Paul Rankin          M      Dayton          OH    US      23:17.2   23:13.6   7:30  30  55.8       1        M 30-34   
6     416 Luke Rankin          M      Dayton          OH    US      23:18.2   23:14.4   7:30  30  55.8       2        M 30-34   
7     166 Jimmy Pelphrey       M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:25.9   23:20.0   7:32  23  55.4       2        M 20-24   
8     110 Grant Harsch         M      Vandalia        OH    US      31:31.8   25:17.9   8:10  18  51.3       1        M 15-19   
9     178 Jesse Ritz           M      Dayton          OH    US      25:29.0   25:19.9   8:10  31  51.3       3        M 30-34   
10    420 Gabriel Peruzu       M      Dayton          OH    US      25:46.0   25:40.8   8:17  33  50.9       4        M 30-34   
11    83  Jack Furtaw          M      DAYTON          OH    US      26:14.5   25:55.3   8:22  16  51.0       2        M 15-19   
12    418 Megan Shaffer        F      Tipp City       OH    US      26:18.6   26:02.8   8:24  19  56.5       1        F 15-19   
13    111 Christopher Hasen    M      Dayton          OH    US      26:18.2   26:11.4   8:27  40  52.2       1        M 40-44   
14    37  Brian Brown          M      Dayton          OH    US      26:19.2   26:12.9   8:27  33  49.9       5        M 30-34   
15    210 Erica Turner         F      Tipp City       OH    US      26:43.0   26:21.7   8:30  20  55.8       1        F 20-24   
16    434 Cameron Price        M      Dayton          OH    US      26:51.9   26:45.1   8:38  26  48.3       1        M 25-29   
17    185 Mandy Shoopman       F      Fairborn        OH    US      27:04.7   26:48.7   8:39  23  54.9       2        F 20-24   
18    215 Christopher Vecchi   M      Xenia           OH    US      27:44.7   27:13.3   8:47  36  48.8       1        M 35-39   
19    182 Scott Sebring        M      Bellefontaine   OH    US      29:16.2   28:47.9   9:17  53  52.2       1        M 50-54   
20    409 James Elms           M      Tipp City       OH    US      29:02.4   28:52.9   9:19  43  48.3       2        M 40-44   
21    134 Mary Levan           F      Bellefontaine   OH    US      29:38.5   29:12.0   9:25  39  51.5       1        F 35-39   
22    218 Dan West             M      Dayton          OH    US      30:05.5   29:26.5   9:30  37  45.4       2        M 35-39   
23    220 N. West              F      Dayton          OH    US      30:05.2   29:28.0   9:30  8   62.7       1        F 1-14    
24    186 Danny Slifer         M      Kettering       OH    US      30:31.6   29:42.6   9:35  46  48.0       1        M 45-49   
25    140 Julia Macpherson     F      Dayton          OH    US      30:11.0   30:00.9   9:41  23  49.0       3        F 20-24   
26    163 Austin Pearson       M      New Carlisle    OH    US      30:39.7   30:26.2   9:49  30  42.6       6        M 30-34   
27    10  Emily Artz           F      Dayton          OH    US      30:40.0   30:29.5   9:50  24  48.2       4        F 20-24   
28    165 Stacy Peeler         F      Springboro      OH    US      31:05.0   30:29.6   9:50  49  53.5       1        F 45-49   
29    223 B. Williamson        M      Dayton          OH    US      31:30.0   30:51.8   9:57  9   52.6       1        M 1-14    
30    226 Allison Wise         F      Cedarville      OH    US      31:18.9   31:12.5   10:04 21  47.1       5        F 20-24   
31    84  Jennie Furtaw        F      Dayton          OH    US      31:56.7   31:37.9   10:12 46  50.0       2        F 45-49   
32    225 Patti Williamson     F      Dayton          OH    US      32:21.1   31:43.1   10:14 48  50.9       3        F 45-49   
33    25  Mandy Bensman        F      Bellefontaine   OH    US      32:21.1   31:52.8   10:17 42  48.0       1        F 40-44   
34    51  Brian Code           M      Dayton          OH    US      32:33.6   32:18.6   10:25 62  50.1       1        M 60-64   
35    85  Eric Gagliano        M      Xenia           OH    US      32:54.8   32:26.8   10:28 47  44.3       2        M 45-49   
36    180 Tina Rudisill        F      Springboro      OH    US      33:14.6   32:39.1   10:32 47  48.9       4        F 45-49   
37    123 Tammy Holley         F      Lewisburg       OH    US      32:58.8   32:43.1   10:33 58  55.3       1        F 55-59   
38    429 Cc Bensman           F      Columbus        OH    US      33:17.1   32:49.9   10:35 18  45.0       2        F 15-19   
39    430 Lauren Kilgore       F      Vandalia        OH    US      33:01.5   32:56.7   10:38 18  44.9       3        F 15-19   
40    24  Dan Bensman          M      Bellefontaine   OH    US      33:27.3   32:58.8   10:38 45  42.9       3        M 45-49   
41    79  Jim Ferrell          M      dayton          OH    US      33:17.4   33:02.1   10:39 73  54.8       1        M 70-99   
42    407 D. Gosser            M                                    34:14.9   33:57.6   10:57 10  45.6       2        M 1-14    
43    92  Nicole Genetin       F      Springfield     OH    US      34:13.7   33:59.8   10:58 54  50.7       1        F 50-54   
44    95  Kim Gilbert          F      Dayton          OH    US      34:47.2   34:10.6   11:01 54  50.5       2        F 50-54   
45    142 Marjorie Markopoulos F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:27.6   34:15.6   11:03 55  50.9       2        F 55-59   
46    116 Trent Hayden         M      Dayton          OH    US      34:39.1   34:16.7   11:03 23  37.7       3        M 20-24   
47    435 Mary Wiseman         F      Dayton          OH    US      35:38.8   35:02.4   11:18 57  51.0       3        F 55-59   
48    231 Caitlin Worthington  F      Dayton          OH    US      35:30.5   35:16.1   11:23 33  41.8       1        F 30-34   
49    168 Jessica Ploeger      F      Monroe          OH    US      36:16.6   35:25.6   11:26 41  42.9       2        F 40-44   
50    40  Brittany Burnelto    F      Greenville      OH    US      36:29.9   36:22.1   11:44 29  40.4       2        F 25-29   
51    49  Kim Carico           F      Greenville      OH    US      36:29.9   36:22.6   11:44 40  41.6       3        F 40-44   
52    156 Lori Newman          F      Lakeview        OH    US      37:21.4   36:52.8   11:54 45  42.5       5        F 45-49   
53    137 Nick Liming          M      Cincinnati      OH    US      37:36.4   37:08.3   11:59 21  34.8       4        M 20-24   
54    96  A. Gorenflo          M      Cincinnati      OH    US      37:48.6   37:22.2   12:03 10  41.5       3        M 1-14    
55    102 Jose GUERRA          M      Xenia           OH    US      37:49.2   37:23.6   12:04 49  39.0       4        M 45-49   
56    108 Cameron Harsch       M      Vandalia        OH    US      44:27.4   38:13.5   12:20 21  33.8       5        M 20-24   
57    16  Brianna Baker        F      Tipp City       OH    US      39:18.6   38:56.1   12:34 21  37.8       6        F 20-24   
58    141 Doug Magato          M      Waynesville     OH    US      39:49.4   39:07.6   12:37 59  40.3       1        M 55-59   
59    423 Jon Dresel           M      Dayton          OH    US      41:06.9   39:55.7   12:53 42  34.7       3        M 40-44   
60    74  Steve Duckro         M      Dayton          OH    US      41:13.5   40:09.0   12:57 36  33.1       3        M 35-39   
61    31  Callie Bradley       F      Dayton          OH    US      41:03.6   40:26.8   13:03 23  36.4       7        F 20-24   
62    211 Erin Turner          F      Tipp City       OH    US      40:53.6   40:30.9   13:04 18  36.5       4        F 15-19   
63    99  Donald Grant         M      Dayton          OH    US      41:26.7   41:07.2   13:16 58  38.1       2        M 55-59   
64    41  Christine Bush       F      Clayton         OH    US      42:26.9   41:34.1   13:25 39  36.2       2        F 35-39   
65    77  Shana Evans          F      Clayton         OH    US      42:27.5   41:35.4   13:25 47  38.4       6        F 45-49   
66    75  Aimee Erwin          F      Bellefontaine   OH    US      42:05.4   41:35.4   13:25 46  38.0       7        F 45-49   
67    433 C. Duckre            M      Dayton          OH    US      42:34.2   41:40.2   13:27 9   38.9       4        M 1-14    
68    73  Katie Duckro         F      Dayton          OH    US      42:36.8   41:42.8   13:27 37  35.8       3        F 35-39   
69    174 Sarah Rhodes         F      Independence    KY    US      42:46.5   42:33.8   13:44 42  36.0       4        F 40-44   
70    122 Joanele Hoce         F      West Manchester OH    US      43:28.9   42:39.0   13:45 56  41.4       4        F 55-59   
71    20  B. Beck              M      Lebanon         OH    US      44:00.8   43:37.3   14:04 7   41.7       5        M 1-14    
72    23  Ryan Beck            M      Lebanon         OH    US      44:01.2   43:37.4   14:04 36  30.4       4        M 35-39   
73    169 Amanda Qumsiyeh      F      Dayton          OH    US      44:53.1   43:52.1   14:09 34  33.7       2        F 30-34   
74    250 Zach Borden          M      Springfield     OH    US      45:16.9   45:07.0   14:33 13  31.1       6        M 1-14    
75    14  Alexis baker         F      Dayton          OH    US      45:47.8   45:36.2   14:43 22  32.3       8        F 20-24   
76    118 Cindy Hefner         F      Christiansburg  OH    US      47:10.7   46:22.3   14:58 59  39.5       5        F 55-59   
77    419 Ty Washington        M      Englewood       OH    US      46:57.1   46:43.5   15:04 30  27.7       7        M 30-34   
78    229 Jen Wood             F      Miamisburg      OH    US      47:58.2   47:18.1   15:16 35  31.3       4        F 35-39   
79    82  Joe Frederick        M      Independence    KY    US      47:46.4   47:34.1   15:21 50  30.9       2        M 50-54   
80    188 Kristin Slusser      F      Dayton          OH    US      48:34.7   47:48.5   15:25 29  30.8       3        F 25-29   
81    78  Neal Fennell         M      Fairborn        OH    US      49:10.9   48:00.4   15:29 28  26.9       2        M 25-29   
82    207 Kimberly Thomas      F      Fairborn        OH    US      49:16.6   48:06.0   15:31 27  30.6       4        F 25-29   
83    176 E. Rihm              F      Dayton          OH    US      48:56.4   48:15.4   15:34 9   37.0       2        F 1-14    
84    177 Tiffany Rihm         F      Dayton          OH    US      48:56.4   48:15.6   15:34 37  30.9       5        F 35-39   
85    155 Clara Naples         F      Centerville     OH    US      49:50.3   49:09.4   15:51 54  35.1       3        F 50-54   
86    128 Olivia Keithley      F      Dayton          OH    US      49:34.6   49:23.9   15:56 25  29.8       5        F 25-29   
87    42  Rachael Bussert      F      Hilliard        OH    US      50:25.7   49:38.9   16:01 37  30.0       6        F 35-39   
88    88  Jennifer Garrett     F      London          OH    US      50:29.2   49:43.3   16:02 33  29.7       3        F 30-34   
89    359 Grace Anthony        F      Tipp City       OH    US      51:17.6   50:12.9   16:12 18  29.4       5        F 15-19   
90    221 Nadine Whitten       F      Tipp City       OH    US      51:19.8   50:16.9   16:13 51  33.2       4        F 50-54   
91    9   Stacey Anthony       F      Tipp City       OH    US      51:22.7   50:17.3   16:13 52  33.5       5        F 50-54   
92    109 Curt Harsch          M      Vandalia        OH    US      55:38.9   50:37.7   16:20 53  29.7       3        M 50-54   
93    450 Andrew Yost          M                                    1:01:50.4 50:51.5   16:24 29  25.5       3        M 25-29   
94    21  Jenna Beck           F      Lebanon         OH    US      51:54.6   51:03.2   16:28 35  29.0       7        F 35-39   
95    22  L. Beck              F      Lebanon         OH    US      52:13.0   51:21.6   16:34 4              3        F 1-14    
96    117 Linda Heeter         F      Centerville     OH    US      52:05.5   51:44.0   16:41 61  36.3       1        F 60-64   
97    421 Melody McClees       F      Tipp City       OH    US      52:32.0   51:46.2   16:42 42  29.6       5        F 40-44   
98    413 Carole Duncan        F      Dayton          OH    US      52:33.5   51:59.4   16:46 64  37.5       2        F 60-64   
99    438 Madeline Cain        F      Dayton          OH    US      52:14.5   52:05.0   16:48 19  28.2       6        F 15-19   
100   439 Kane Chassereau      M      Tipp City       OH    US      52:15.0   52:05.3   16:48 19  24.9       3        M 15-19   
101   115 Will Hawthorn        M      Dayton          OH    US      52:47.5   52:18.9   16:53 50  28.1       4        M 50-54   
102   97  Kim Gorenflo         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      53:16.1   52:49.3   17:02 40  28.6       6        F 40-44   
103   196 Trista Smith         F      Fairborn        OH    US      53:54.4   52:55.2   17:04 37  28.2       8        F 35-39   
104   11  Joseph Artz          M      Franklin        OH    US      53:19.7   52:58.9   17:05 55  28.8       3        M 55-59   
105   157 Les Niemi            M      Dayton          OH    US      53:31.1   53:12.6   17:10 75  35.1       2        M 70-99   
106   1   Dianne Abbott        F      Dayton          OH    US      53:31.2   53:13.8   17:10 72  40.9       1        F 70-99   
107   360 Garrett Jones        M      New Carlisle    OH    US      54:36.8   53:36.8   17:18 18  24.2       4        M 15-19   
108   410 Kelly Fourman        F      Brookville      OH    US      54:38.6   53:37.5   17:18 36  27.7       9        F 35-39   
109   442 Jennifer Campbell    F                                    55:04.8   53:56.4   17:24 47  29.6       8        F 45-49   
110   160 Jason Osborne        M      Dayton          OH    US      54:12.8   54:02.1   17:26 19  24.0       5        M 15-19   
111   39  Sandi Bryslan        F      Dayton          OH    US      55:02.7   54:09.5   17:28 45  29.0       9        F 45-49   
112   12  Melissa Artz         F      Carlisle        OH    US      54:42.5   54:21.9   17:32 50  30.3       6        F 50-54   
113   189 William Slusser      M      Dayton          OH    US      55:33.8   54:48.0   17:41 31  23.7       8        M 30-34   
114   187 A. Slusser           F      Dayton          OH    US      55:33.6   54:51.8   17:42 4              4        F 1-14    
115   57  Evan Dafler          M      Englewood       OH    US      1:02:49.0 55:14.4   17:49 14  24.8       7        M 1-14    
116   59  Tom Dafler           M      Englewood       OH    US      1:02:49.8 55:14.8   17:49 52  27.0       5        M 50-54   
117   240 Diana Borden         F      Springfield     OH    US      55:38.8   55:15.3   17:49 50  29.8       7        F 50-54   
118   58  K. Dafler            F      Englewood       OH    US      1:02:49.9 55:17.4   17:50 10  31.3       5        F 1-14    
119   46  Alan Cardona Herrera M      Centerville     OH    US      59:37.3   55:21.0   17:51 36  24.0       5        M 35-39   
120   48  Myla Cardona-Jones   F      Centerville     OH    US      59:37.8   55:21.8   17:52 34  26.7       4        F 30-34   
121   70  C. Downey            M      Dayton          OH    US      56:28.3   55:32.4   17:55 4              8        M 1-14    
122   69  Adam Downey          M      Dayton          OH    US      56:28.2   55:33.3   17:55 37  24.1       6        M 35-39   
123   205 Melissa Struewing    F      Dayton          OH    US      57:11.9   55:50.1   18:01 37  26.7       10       F 35-39   
124   204 Aaron Struewing      M      Dayton          OH    US      57:12.0   55:50.2   18:01 38  24.1       7        M 35-39   
125   72  Z. Downey            M      Dayton          OH    US      55:59.6   55:59.6   18:04 6   34.9       9        M 1-14    
126   422 Stephen McClees      M      Tipp City       OH    US      57:00.8   56:15.1   18:09 47  25.5       5        M 45-49   
127   412 Don Duncan           M      Dayton          OH    US      56:59.6   56:26.0   18:12 64  29.2       2        M 60-64   
128   212 Sheila Turner        F      Tipp City       OH    US      56:48.4   56:27.2   18:13 51  29.5       8        F 50-54   
129   53  Diane Cox            F      Dayton          OH    US      57:33.9   56:52.0   18:21 54  30.3       9        F 50-54   
130   251 Shari Poole          F      Tipp City       OH    US      57:46.8   56:56.0   18:22 42  26.9       7        F 40-44   
131   145 Kari McCabe          F      Tipp City       OH    US      58:01.8   57:11.2   18:27 44  27.2       8        F 40-44   
132   173 Dwight Renacs        M      Dayton          OH    US      58:03.5   57:11.6   18:27 36  23.2       8        M 35-39   
133   167 William Petering     M      Dayton          OH    US      57:23.1   57:16.8   18:29 53  26.3       6        M 50-54   
134   71  Jennifer Downey      F      Dayton          OH    US      58:44.5   57:49.6   18:39 42  26.5       9        F 40-44   
135   149 Sean McCartney       M      Xenia           OH    US      58:54.2   58:01.2   18:43 24  22.3       6        M 20-24   
136   34  Brittany Brejnak     F      Xenia           OH    US      58:54.5   58:02.2   18:43 23  25.3       9        F 20-24   
137   234 M. Zimmerman         F      Englewood       OH    US      58:39.9   58:09.2   18:46 9   30.7       6        F 1-14    
138   233 Elisabeth Zimmerman  F      Englewood       OH    US      58:40.2   58:09.6   18:46 36  25.5       11       F 35-39   
139   35  Erin Bremer          F      Dayton          OH    US      59:26.4   58:29.6   18:52 46  27.0       10       F 45-49   
140   135 S. Lewis             M      Dayton          OH    US      59:27.1   58:30.4   18:52 12  24.6       10       M 1-14    
141   408 Terri Worthan        F      Dayton          OH    US      59:35.7   58:33.3   18:53 24  25.1       10       F 20-24   
142   184 Karen Shoopman       F      Huber Heights   OH    US      59:42.7   58:35.5   18:54 60  31.6       3        F 60-64   
143   432 Pam Thompson         F      Vandalia        OH    US      59:24.8   58:41.7   18:56 52  28.7       10       F 50-54   
144   100 Jeff Grisez          M      Tipp City       OH    US      59:46.3   59:05.9   19:04 49  24.7       6        M 45-49   
145   446 Alyssa Griffin       F                                    59:47.0   59:10.0   19:05 45  26.5       11       F 45-49   
146   411 Jamie Wilke          M      Brookville      OH    US      1:00:14.8 59:13.0   19:06 43  23.6       4        M 40-44   
147   427 Steven Prosser       M      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:15.0 59:13.3   19:06 39  22.9       9        M 35-39   
148   447 Annette Dardar       F                                    59:54.3   59:14.2   19:07 47  27.0       12       F 45-49   
149   112 Christie Hatton      F      Tipp City       OH    US      1:00:24.1 59:35.1   19:13 33  24.7       5        F 30-34   
150   105 Robin Haase          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:01:17.2 1:00:29.5 19:31 52  27.9       11       F 50-54   
151   415 Amanda Karper        F                                    1:01:28.4 1:00:45.4 19:36 38  24.6       12       F 35-39   
152   448 Samantha Shella      F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:24.3 1:02:11.8 20:04 30  23.7       6        F 30-34   
153   425 Kenzi Gordon         F      Germantown      OH    US      1:02:47.1 1:02:12.7 20:04 22  23.6       11       F 20-24   
154   104 Laura Gustin         F      Vandalia        OH    US      1:02:47.9 1:02:15.1 20:05 38  24.0       13       F 35-39   
155   3   Samantha Adam        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:58.6 1:02:33.9 20:11 25  23.5       6        F 25-29   
156   2   Daniel Adam          M      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:59.8 1:02:35.2 20:11 31  20.8       9        M 30-34   
157   214 Jessica Valentine    F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:27.6 1:02:54.3 20:18 30  23.4       7        F 30-34   
158   93  Grant Georgic        M      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:03:03.1 1:03:03.1 20:20 28  20.5       4        M 25-29   
159   208 cailyn todd          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      1:03:59.8 1:03:03.2 20:20 22  23.3       12       F 20-24   
160   144 Connie Masten        F      Miamisburg      OH    US      1:03:59.6 1:03:03.4 20:20 53  27.1       12       F 50-54   
161   94  Kristina Georgic     F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:24.6 1:03:24.6 20:27 26  23.2       7        F 25-29   
162   133 Tanda Lainhart       F      Franklin        OH    US      1:04:40.3 1:03:41.9 20:33 36  23.3       14       F 35-39   
163   232 Francene Young       F      Englewood       OH    US      1:09:35.7 1:09:05.1 22:17 57  25.9       6        F 55-59   
164   192 J-Bird Smith         M      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:33.1 1:09:48.1 22:31 37  19.1       10       M 35-39   
165   194 J. Smith             M      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:34.0 1:09:49.1 22:31 8   24.5       11       M 1-14    
166   191 Bethany Smith        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:34.4 1:09:49.8 22:32 32  21.1       8        F 30-34   
167   193 J. Smith             M      Dayton          OH    US      1:10:34.6 1:09:49.9 22:32 4              12       M 1-14    
168   436 Katherine Sanders    F      Dayton          OH    US      1:14:23.1 1:13:06.8 23:35 52  23.1       13       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James MacPherson 239 23  1       M      Beavercreek OH US 18:28.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Kilgore 130 17  2       F      Vandalia OH US 21:31.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Williamson 223 9   29      M      Dayton OH US     30:51.8 
2     D. Gosser     407 10  42      M                       33:57.6 
3     A. Gorenflo   96  10  54      M      Cincinnati OH US 37:22.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Grant Harsch    110 18  8       M      Vandalia OH US  25:17.9 
2     Jack Furtaw     83  16  11      M      DAYTON OH US    25:55.3 
3     Kane Chassereau 439 19  100     M      Tipp City OH US 52:05.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Reinhart 172 23  3       M      Fairborn OH US  21:49.4 
2     Jimmy Pelphrey   166 23  7       M      Tipp City OH US 23:20.0 
3     Trent Hayden     116 23  46      M      Dayton OH US    34:16.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cameron Price 434 26  16      M      Dayton OH US   26:45.1 
2     Neal Fennell  78  28  81      M      Fairborn OH US 48:00.4 
3     Andrew Yost   450 29  93      M                     50:51.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Rankin 417 30  5       M      Dayton OH US 23:13.6 
2     Luke Rankin 416 30  6       M      Dayton OH US 23:14.4 
3     Jesse Ritz  178 31  9       M      Dayton OH US 25:19.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christopher Vecchi 215 36  18      M      Xenia OH US  27:13.3 
2     Dan West           218 37  22      M      Dayton OH US 29:26.5 
3     Steve Duckro       74  36  60      M      Dayton OH US 40:09.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Hasen 111 40  13      M      Dayton OH US    26:11.4 
2     James Elms        409 43  20      M      Tipp City OH US 28:52.9 
3     Jon Dresel        423 42  59      M      Dayton OH US    39:55.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Danny Slifer  186 46  24      M      Kettering OH US     29:42.6 
2     Eric Gagliano 85  47  35      M      Xenia OH US         32:26.8 
3     Dan Bensman   24  45  40      M      Bellefontaine OH US 32:58.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Sebring 182 53  19      M      Bellefontaine OH US 28:47.9 
2     Joe Frederick 82  50  79      M      Independence KY US  47:34.1 
3     Curt Harsch   109 53  92      M      Vandalia OH US      50:37.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Magato  141 59  58      M      Waynesville OH US 39:07.6 
2     Donald Grant 99  58  63      M      Dayton OH US      41:07.2 
3     Joseph Artz  11  55  104     M      Franklin OH US    52:58.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Code 51  62  34      M      Dayton OH US 32:18.6 
2     Don Duncan 412 64  127     M      Dayton OH US 56:26.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim Ferrell 79  73  41      M      dayton OH US 33:02.1 
2     Les Niemi   157 75  105     M      Dayton OH US 53:12.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     N. West 220 8   23      F      Dayton OH US  29:28.0 
2     E. Rihm 176 9   83      F      Dayton OH US  48:15.4 
3     L. Beck 22  4   95      F      Lebanon OH US 51:21.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Shaffer  418 19  12      F      Tipp City OH US 26:02.8 
2     Cc Bensman     429 18  38      F      Columbus OH US  32:49.9 
3     Lauren Kilgore 430 18  39      F      Vandalia OH US  32:56.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erica Turner     210 20  15      F      Tipp City OH US 26:21.7 
2     Mandy Shoopman   185 23  17      F      Fairborn OH US  26:48.7 
3     Julia Macpherson 140 23  25      F      Dayton OH US    30:00.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Irene Musgrove    154 27  4       F      Dayton OH US     22:30.3 
2     Brittany Burnelto 40  29  50      F      Greenville OH US 36:22.1 
3     Kristin Slusser   188 29  80      F      Dayton OH US     47:48.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Caitlin Worthington 231 33  48      F      Dayton OH US 35:16.1 
2     Amanda Qumsiyeh     169 34  73      F      Dayton OH US 43:52.1 
3     Jennifer Garrett    88  33  88      F      London OH US 49:43.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Levan     134 39  21      F      Bellefontaine OH US 29:12.0 
2     Christine Bush 41  39  64      F      Clayton OH US       41:34.1 
3     Katie Duckro   73  37  68      F      Dayton OH US        41:42.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mandy Bensman   25  42  33      F      Bellefontaine OH US 31:52.8 
2     Jessica Ploeger 168 41  49      F      Monroe OH US        35:25.6 
3     Kim Carico      49  40  51      F      Greenville OH US    36:22.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stacy Peeler     165 49  28      F      Springboro OH US 30:29.6 
2     Jennie Furtaw    84  46  31      F      Dayton OH US     31:37.9 
3     Patti Williamson 225 48  32      F      Dayton OH US     31:43.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Genetin 92  54  43      F      Springfield OH US 33:59.8 
2     Kim Gilbert    95  54  44      F      Dayton OH US      34:10.6 
3     Clara Naples   155 54  85      F      Centerville OH US 49:09.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tammy Holley         123 58  37      F      Lewisburg OH US 32:43.1 
2     Marjorie Markopoulos 142 55  45      F      Tipp City OH US 34:15.6 
3     Mary Wiseman         435 57  47      F      Dayton OH US    35:02.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Linda Heeter   117 61  96      F      Centerville OH US   51:44.0 
2     Carole Duncan  413 64  98      F      Dayton OH US        51:59.4 
3     Karen Shoopman 184 60  142     F      Huber Heights OH US 58:35.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dianne Abbott 1   72  106     F      Dayton OH US 53:13.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code