Results For
MAAH DAAH HEY 100 MTB RACE(S)

Medora, ND 58645
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace     Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time       Time                    Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     380 Thomas Heilman            M      West Fargo     ND    US      2:06:11.81 2:06:11.81 12.4 mph 39  99.2       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M 30-39   
2     300 Justin Benjamin           M      Mandan         ND    US      2:15:19.63 2:15:19.63 11.5 mph 33  90.6       2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                      2        M 30-39   
3     367 Joe Borden                M      Minneapolis    MN    US      2:25:59.85 2:25:59.85 10.7 mph 33  84.0       3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                      3        M 30-39   
4     370 Walter Meanwell           M      Madison        WI    US      2:26:40.99 2:26:40.99 10.7 mph 58  100.1      1        M 50-59   
5     315 Aaron Pfliger             M      Mandan         ND    US      2:29:34.91 2:29:34.91 10.4 mph 39  83.7       4        M 30-39   
6     421 Landon Leiss              M      Dickinson      ND    US      2:30:38.19 2:30:38.19 10.3 mph 32  81.3       5        M 30-39   
7     407 Jeremy Kukowski           M      Benson         MN    US      2:30:52.43 2:30:52.43 10.3 mph 31  81.2       6        M 30-39   
8     406 John Kukowski             M      Badger         MN    US      2:30:55.43 2:30:55.43 10.3 mph 59  98.2       2        M 50-59   
9     409 Jeff Meyer                M      Eagan          MN    US      2:31:01.52 2:31:01.52 10.3 mph 55  94.6       3        M 50-59   
10    279 Jaden Blake               M      Fargo          ND    US      2:35:20.87 2:35:20.87 10.1 mph 39  80.6       7        M 30-39   
11    369 Greg Greene               M      Oshkosh        WI    US      2:38:17.95 2:38:17.95 9.9 mph  63  97.3       1        M 60-99   
12    285 Stewart Kline             M      Alexander      ND    US      2:40:08.36 2:40:08.36 9.7 mph  39  78.2       8        M 30-39   
13    281 Steve Irsfeld             M      Dickinson      ND    US      2:40:51.65 2:40:51.65 9.7 mph  54  88.0       4        M 50-59   
14    419 Nathan Sandberg           M      Mandan         ND    US      2:41:24.43 2:41:24.43 9.7 mph  26  75.9       1        M 20-29   
15    381 Jason Bartow              M      Dickinson      ND    US      2:42:20.02 2:42:20.02 9.6 mph  41  78.1       1        M 40-49   
16    308 Aaron Marquardt           M      Hazen          ND    US      2:43:40.71 2:43:40.71 9.5 mph  40  76.9       2        M 40-49   
17    347 Erik Peterson             M      Bismarck       ND    US      2:43:41.75 2:43:41.75 9.5 mph  37  75.7       9        M 30-39   
18    307 Melissa Marquardt         F      Hazen          ND    US      2:44:03.74 2:44:03.74 9.5 mph  40  84.8       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F 40-49   
19    386 Scott Lyle                M      Morgantown     WV    US      2:45:40.86 2:45:40.86 9.4 mph  49  81.8       3        M 40-49   
20    363 Joshua Kolnes             M      Minot          ND    US      2:46:03.01 2:46:03.01 9.4 mph  17  74.4       1        M 13-19   
21    375 Colter Barnett            M      Fort Peck      MT    US      2:46:28.07 2:46:28.07 9.4 mph  15  76.2       2        M 13-19   
22    283 Randy Holland             M      Havre          MT    US      2:47:08.29 2:47:08.29 9.3 mph  52  83.2       5        M 50-59   
23    376 James Botnen              M      Kindred        ND    US      2:48:03.03 2:48:03.03 9.3 mph  32  72.9       10       M 30-39   
24    411 Kelly Morast              M      Benton         LA    US      2:49:11.43 2:49:11.43 9.2 mph  49  80.1       4        M 40-49   
25    356 Mike Headrick             M      Northfield     MN    US      2:50:57.65 2:50:57.65 9.1 mph  38  72.8       11       M 30-39   
26    309 Brian Sitz                M      Hazen          ND    US      2:51:20.58 2:51:20.58 9.1 mph  45  76.4       5        M 40-49   
27    394 Jody Lindbo               M      Chandler       AZ    US      2:51:32.79 2:51:32.79 9.1 mph  33  71.5       12       M 30-39   
28    425 Eric Halden               M      Bemidji        MN    US      2:52:11.56 2:52:11.56 9.1 mph  45  76.1       6        M 40-49   
29    323 Val Craigo                M      Beach          ND    US      2:52:52.11 2:52:52.11 9 mph    39  72.4       13       M 30-39   
30    371 Kayla Ver Helst           F      Bismarck       ND    US      2:54:02.34 2:54:02.34 9 mph    37  78.6       2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F 30-39   
31    355 Evan Anderson             M      Bismarck       ND    US      2:55:36.16 2:55:36.16 8.9 mph  55  81.3       6        M 50-59   
32    400 Frank Jensen              M      Jamestown      ND    US      2:57:18.70 2:57:18.70 8.8 mph  54  79.8       7        M 50-59   
33    412 Lyubomyr (lubee Shkandriy M      Medora         ND    US      2:57:40.97 2:57:40.97 8.8 mph  33  69.0       14       M 30-39   
34    368 Michael Daniels           M      Chaska         MN    US      2:58:36.81 2:58:36.81 8.7 mph  28  68.6       2        M 20-29   
35    303 Amanda Woidyla            F      Mandan         ND    US      3:01:19.08 3:01:19.08 8.6 mph  30  74.4       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                      2        F 30-39   
36    359 Greg Gunderson            M      Mandan         ND    US      3:01:44.35 3:01:44.35 8.6 mph  62  83.9       2        M 60-99   
37    408 Harry Etter               M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:02:50.01 3:02:50.01 8.5 mph  54  77.4       8        M 50-59   
38    321 Tyler Martin              M      Minot          ND    US      3:03:37.00 3:03:37.00 8.5 mph  33  66.8       15       M 30-39   
39    372 Colin Frank               M      Mandan         ND    US      3:03:44.33 3:03:44.33 8.5 mph  14  70.3       3        M 13-19   
40    313 Reeve Southam             M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:04:46.95 3:04:46.95 8.5 mph  49  73.3       7        M 40-49   
41    499 Maxwell Jarvie            M      Houston        TX    US      3:06:19.39 3:06:19.39 8.4 mph  21  65.7       3        M 20-29   
42    423 Perry Grossman            M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:07:09.94 3:07:09.94 8.3 mph  46  70.5       8        M 40-49   
43    382 David Martian             M      Florence       MS    US      3:07:26.91 3:07:26.91 8.3 mph  49  72.3       9        M 40-49   
44    290 Wesley Rivinius           M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:08:08.16 3:08:08.16 8.3 mph  38  66.2       16       M 30-39   
45    289 Beth Holwegner            F      Bismarck       ND    US      3:08:08.19 3:08:08.19 8.3 mph  37  72.7       3        F 30-39   
46    317 Roark Franke              F      Estevan                      3:08:38.83 3:08:38.83 8.3 mph  21  71.5       1        F 20-29   
47    318 Bryce Friess              M      Estevan                      3:08:40.37 3:08:40.37 8.3 mph  30  64.9       17       M 30-39   
48    316 Randy Franke              M      Estevan                      3:08:51.21 3:08:51.21 8.3 mph  52  73.6       9        M 50-59   
49    278 Lance Thorson             M      West Fargo     ND    US      3:09:57.76 3:09:57.76 8.2 mph  36  65.0       18       M 30-39   
50    405 Terrel Officer            M      Minot          ND    US      3:10:47.56 3:10:47.56 8.2 mph  30  64.2       19       M 30-39   
51    328 Ryan Kostel               M      Watford City   ND    US      3:11:15.00 3:11:15.00 8.2 mph  36  64.5       20       M 30-39   
52    280 Sam Milanovich            M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      3:12:15.85 3:12:15.85 8.1 mph  39  65.1       21       M 30-39   
53    403 Chase Rehak               M      Williston      ND    US      3:12:34.25 3:12:34.25 8.1 mph  33  63.7       22       M 30-39   
54    348 Shawna Wolf               F      Surprise       AZ    US      3:12:45.02 3:12:45.02 8.1 mph  31  70.0       4        F 30-39   
55    401 Stephanie Jensen          F      Jamestown      ND    US      3:13:59.28 3:13:59.28 8 mph    55  84.3       1        F 50-59   
56    306 Rhonda Floyd              F      Williston      ND    US      3:16:07.19 3:16:07.19 7.9 mph  33  68.9       5        F 30-39   
57    358 Brian P. Johnson          M      Maple Grove    MN    US      3:17:03.70 3:17:03.70 7.9 mph  59  75.2       10       M 50-59   
58    287 Ian Moore                 M      Williston      ND    US      3:17:28.66 3:17:28.66 7.9 mph  21  62.0       4        M 20-29   
59    286 Adam Magyar               M      Denver         CO    US      3:17:30.27 3:17:30.27 7.9 mph  32  62.0       23       M 30-39   
60    388 Roland Owens              M      Bridgewater    VA    US      3:17:39.63 3:17:39.63 7.9 mph  49  68.5       10       M 40-49   
61    391 Travis Olschlager         M      Harvey         ND    US      3:18:04.29 3:18:04.29 7.9 mph  43  65.0       11       M 40-49   
62    378 Brad Mitchell             M      West Fargo     ND    US      3:18:32.00 3:18:32.00 7.9 mph  32  61.7       24       M 30-39   
63    377 Jeremy Newman             M      Fargo          ND    US      3:18:32.63 3:18:32.63 7.9 mph  32  61.7       25       M 30-39   
64    387 Brent Schumacher          M      Saint Paul     MN    US      3:18:58.75 3:18:58.75 7.8 mph  47  66.9       12       M 40-49   
65    383 Daniela Martian           F      Florence       MS    US      3:19:22.59 3:19:22.59 7.8 mph  46  73.3       2        F 40-49   
66    393 Charles Schau             M      Williston      ND    US      3:22:14.21 3:22:14.21 7.7 mph  56  71.3       11       M 50-59   
67    327 Jim Wolf                  M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:23:21.41 3:23:21.41 7.7 mph  58  72.2       12       M 50-59   
68    324 Chis Nyhus                M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:24:02.62 3:24:02.62 7.6 mph  39  61.3       26       M 30-39   
69    282 Landon Jacobson           M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:24:04.60 3:24:04.60 7.6 mph  17  60.5       4        M 13-19   
70    361 Megan Major               F      Minot          ND    US      3:24:08.97 3:24:08.97 7.6 mph  17  67.7       1        F 13-19   
71    424 Tim Holte                 M      Outlook        MT    US      3:24:19.43 3:24:19.43 7.6 mph  61  73.9       3        M 60-99   
72    284 N. Crain                  M      Beach          ND    US      3:24:38.52 3:24:38.52 7.6 mph  12  66.5       1        M 1-12    
73    385 Sam Krohn                 M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:24:52.52 3:24:52.52 7.6 mph  28  59.8       5        M 20-29   
74    288 Matthew Elsbernd          M      Williston      ND    US      3:25:35.51 3:25:35.51 7.6 mph  40  61.2       13       M 40-49   
75    357 Joe Headrick              M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:26:54.51 3:26:54.51 7.5 mph  29  59.2       6        M 20-29   
76    312 Nick Bradbury             M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:27:15.93 3:27:15.93 7.5 mph  38  60.1       27       M 30-39   
77    420 Cory Wanner               M      Belfield       ND    US      3:28:47.13 3:28:47.13 7.5 mph  54  67.8       13       M 50-59   
78    422 Kevin Chapman             M      Williston      ND    US      3:30:09.73 3:30:09.73 7.4 mph  53  66.8       14       M 50-59   
79    365 Jane Hubbard              F      Bismarck       ND    US      3:31:58.49 3:31:58.49 7.4 mph  13  70.0       2        F 13-19   
80    364 Matt Hubbard              M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:31:58.53 3:31:58.53 7.4 mph  42  60.3       14       M 40-49   
81    390 Tim Cook                  M      Mcgaheysville  VA    US      3:34:04.49 3:34:04.49 7.3 mph  61  70.6       4        M 60-99   
82    325 Mark Nyhus                M      Fargo          ND    US      3:36:21.21 3:36:21.21 7.2 mph  24  56.6       7        M 20-29   
83    354 Ganya Anderson            F      Bismarck       ND    US      3:36:25.77 3:36:25.77 7.2 mph  53  73.6       2        F 50-59   
84    374 Jason Teggatz             M      Dousman        WI    US      3:39:02.74 3:39:02.74 7.1 mph  50  62.4       15       M 50-59   
85    396 Layth Seyala              M      Hermantown     MN    US      3:44:06.20 3:44:06.20 7 mph    49  60.4       15       M 40-49   
86    310 Heather Haag              F      Bismarck       ND    US      3:44:43.84 3:44:43.84 6.9 mph  44  63.8       3        F 40-49   
87    395 Michael Wagner            M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:44:48.93 3:44:48.93 6.9 mph  56  64.1       16       M 50-59   
88    314 Justin Zainhofsky         M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:44:58.68 3:44:58.68 6.9 mph  41  56.4       16       M 40-49   
89    392 Leslie Hellebush Hertz    F      Mandan         ND    US      3:45:04.24 3:45:04.24 6.9 mph  32  60.0       6        F 30-39   
90    379 Dan Hanson                M      Eagan          MN    US      3:45:20.55 3:45:20.55 6.9 mph  52  61.7       17       M 50-59   
91    373 Adam Johnson              M      Mandan         ND    US      3:47:25.42 3:47:25.42 6.9 mph  30  53.8       28       M 30-39   
92    305 Robyn Deyo                F      La Crosse      WI    US      3:48:50.93 3:48:50.93 6.8 mph  40  60.8       4        F 40-49   
93    299 Dustin Paterson           M      Minot          ND    US      3:50:22.32 3:50:22.32 6.8 mph  38  54.0       29       M 30-39   
94    398 O. Hintz                  M      Bismarck       ND    US      3:53:29.79 3:53:29.79 6.7 mph  11  60.3       2        M 1-12    
95    301 Brad Lounsbury            M      Williston      ND    US      3:57:38.82 3:57:38.82 6.6 mph  34  51.7       30       M 30-39   
96    302 Kayla Lounsbury           F      Williston      ND    US      3:57:39.22 3:57:39.22 6.6 mph  32  56.8       7        F 30-39   
97    329 Karl Klindworth           M      Fessenden      ND    US      3:57:41.84 3:57:41.84 6.6 mph  26  51.5       8        M 20-29   
98    389 Melba Cook                F      Mc Gaheysville VA    US      4:04:19.17 4:04:19.17 6.4 mph  65  77.2       1        F 60-99   
99    304 Jeremy Ludlum             M      Williston      ND    US      4:04:42.02 4:04:42.02 6.4 mph  43  52.6       17       M 40-49   
100   360 Larry Boeck               M      Bismarck       ND    US      4:09:50.80 4:09:50.80 6.2 mph  56  57.7       18       M 50-59   
101   399 Michelle Hintz            F      Bismarck       ND    US      4:12:00.24 4:12:00.24 6.2 mph  38  54.6       8        F 30-39   
102   404 Bill Howard               M      Williston      ND    US      4:17:10.95 4:17:10.95 6.1 mph  32  47.6       31       M 30-39   
103   326 Andrew Nyhus              M      Fargo          ND    US      4:17:37.42 4:17:37.42 6.1 mph  30  47.5       32       M 30-39   
104   414 Amy Gladstone             F      The Pas                      4:19:10.03 4:19:10.03 6 mph    30  52.0       9        F 30-39   
105   319 Jay Kost                  M      Bismarck       ND    US      4:20:16.80 4:20:16.80 6 mph    59  56.9       19       M 50-59   
106   276 Trevor Vestal             M      Williston      ND    US      4:21:23.08 4:21:23.08 6 mph    36  47.2       33       M 30-39   
107   311 Chuck Picard              M      Bismarck       ND    US      4:21:24.07 4:21:24.07 6 mph    49  51.8       18       M 40-49   
108   322 Jonathan Martin           M      Bismarck       ND    US      4:21:25.91 4:21:25.91 6 mph    35  47.1       34       M 30-39   
109   410 Nicole Vorachek           F      Mandan         ND    US      4:22:49.90 4:22:49.90 5.9 mph  36  51.9       10       F 30-39   
110   402 Amy Nash                  F      Beulah         ND    US      4:24:32.46 4:24:32.46 5.9 mph  34  51.2       11       F 30-39   
111   384 Jim Tighe                 M      Boise          ID    US      4:24:38.83 4:24:38.83 5.9 mph  67  60.6       5        M 60-99   
112   366 Kevin Obrien              M      Charlotte      NC    US      4:25:01.79 4:25:01.79 5.9 mph  54  53.4       20       M 50-59   
113   397 Parker Hintz              M      Bismarck       ND    US      4:33:06.34 4:33:06.34 5.7 mph  13  48.4       5        M 13-19   
114   362 Ron Major                 M      Minot          ND    US      4:35:34.99 4:35:34.99 5.7 mph  49  49.2       19       M 40-49   
115   295 Jillian Lagasse           F      Mandan         ND    US      4:37:42.34 4:37:42.34 5.6 mph  33  48.7       12       F 30-39   
116   296 Ryan Lagasse              M      Mandan         ND    US      4:37:42.53 4:37:42.53 5.6 mph  35  44.3       35       M 30-39   
117   481 Chris Kolstad             M      Glasgow        MT    US      4:39:09.13 4:39:09.13 5.6 mph  28  43.9       9        M 20-29   
118   352 M. Brierley               M      Dickinson      ND    US      4:46:56.93 4:46:56.93 5.4 mph  7   60.1       3        M 1-12    
119   351 Logan Brierley            M      Burlington     ND    US      4:47:01.45 4:47:01.45 5.4 mph  20  42.7       10       M 20-29   
120   353 Rich Brierley             M      Burlington     ND    US      4:47:03.21 4:47:03.21 5.4 mph  60  52.1       6        M 60-99   
121   417 Guy Dawson                M      Rosemount      MN    US      4:52:26.31 4:52:26.31 5.3 mph  52  47.5       21       M 50-59   
122   416 Lila Teunissen            F      Bismarck       ND    US      4:56:25.30 4:56:25.30 5.3 mph  45  48.8       5        F 40-49   
123   415 Sommer Hunke              F      Bismarck       ND    US      4:56:25.37 4:56:25.37 5.3 mph  43  47.9       6        F 40-49   
124   277 Amy Ridl                  F      Longmont       CO    US      5:20:35.66 5:20:35.66 4.9 mph  44  44.7       7        F 40-49   
125   293 Tyler Jager               M      Fargo          ND    US      5:31:06.87 5:31:06.87 4.7 mph  27  37.0       11       M 20-29   
126   294 Shelby Jager              F      Fargo          ND    US      5:32:20.48 5:32:20.48 4.7 mph  28  40.6       2        F 20-29   
127   418 Chuck Oestreich           M      Eagan, Mn      MN    US      5:40:15.01 5:40:15.01 4.6 mph  62  44.8       7        M 60-99   
128   298 Sydney Johnson            F      Jamestown, Nd  ND    US      5:40:47.31 5:40:47.31 4.6 mph  30  39.6       13       F 30-39   
129   292 Carson Steinmetz          M      Jamestown      ND    US      5:50:10.60 5:50:10.60 4.5 mph  24  35.0       12       M 20-29   
130   291 William Steinmetz         M      Jamestown      ND    US      5:50:11.82 5:50:11.82 4.5 mph  54  40.4       22       M 50-59   
      413 Deborah Erickson          F      The Pas                                            N/A      48                                
      297 Laif Olson                M      Bismarck       ND    US                            N/A      56                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Thomas Heilman  380 39  1       M      West Fargo ND US  2:06:11.81 
2     Justin Benjamin 300 33  2       M      Mandan ND US      2:15:19.63 
3     Joe Borden      367 33  3       M      Minneapolis MN US 2:25:59.85 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Melissa Marquardt 307 40  18      F      Hazen ND US    2:44:03.74 
2     Kayla Ver Helst   371 37  30      F      Bismarck ND US 2:54:02.34 
3     Amanda Woidyla    303 30  35      F      Mandan ND US   3:01:19.08 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     N. Crain    284 12  72      M      Beach ND US     3:24:38.52 
2     O. Hintz    398 11  94      M      Bismarck ND US  3:53:29.79 
3     M. Brierley 352 7   118     M      Dickinson ND US 4:46:56.93 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Joshua Kolnes  363 17  20      M      Minot ND US     2:46:03.01 
2     Colter Barnett 375 15  21      M      Fort Peck MT US 2:46:28.07 
3     Colin Frank    372 14  39      M      Mandan ND US    3:03:44.33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Nathan Sandberg 419 26  14      M      Mandan ND US  2:41:24.43 
2     Michael Daniels 368 28  34      M      Chaska MN US  2:58:36.81 
3     Maxwell Jarvie  499 21  41      M      Houston TX US 3:06:19.39 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Thomas Heilman  380 39  1       M      West Fargo ND US  2:06:11.81 
2     Justin Benjamin 300 33  2       M      Mandan ND US      2:15:19.63 
3     Joe Borden      367 33  3       M      Minneapolis MN US 2:25:59.85 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jason Bartow    381 41  15      M      Dickinson ND US  2:42:20.02 
2     Aaron Marquardt 308 40  16      M      Hazen ND US      2:43:40.71 
3     Scott Lyle      386 49  19      M      Morgantown WV US 2:45:40.86 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Walter Meanwell 370 58  4       M      Madison WI US 2:26:40.99 
2     John Kukowski   406 59  8       M      Badger MN US  2:30:55.43 
3     Jeff Meyer      409 55  9       M      Eagan MN US   2:31:01.52 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Greg Greene    369 63  11      M      Oshkosh WI US 2:38:17.95 
2     Greg Gunderson 359 62  36      M      Mandan ND US  3:01:44.35 
3     Tim Holte      424 61  71      M      Outlook MT US 3:24:19.43 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Megan Major  361 17  70      F      Minot ND US    3:24:08.97 
2     Jane Hubbard 365 13  79      F      Bismarck ND US 3:31:58.49 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Roark Franke 317 21  46      F      Estevan     3:08:38.83 
2     Shelby Jager 294 28  126     F      Fargo ND US 5:32:20.48 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kayla Ver Helst 371 37  30      F      Bismarck ND US 2:54:02.34 
2     Amanda Woidyla  303 30  35      F      Mandan ND US   3:01:19.08 
3     Beth Holwegner  289 37  45      F      Bismarck ND US 3:08:08.19 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Melissa Marquardt 307 40  18      F      Hazen ND US    2:44:03.74 
2     Daniela Martian   383 46  65      F      Florence MS US 3:19:22.59 
3     Heather Haag      310 44  86      F      Bismarck ND US 3:44:43.84 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Stephanie Jensen 401 55  55      F      Jamestown ND US 3:13:59.28 
2     Ganya Anderson   354 53  83      F      Bismarck ND US  3:36:25.77 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Melba Cook 389 65  98      F      Mc Gaheysville VA US 4:04:19.17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.