Results For
MAAH DAAH HEY 100 MTB RACE(S)

Medora, ND 58645
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace     Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time       Time                    Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ======== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     458 Dallas Pasicznyk         M      Dickinson        ND    US      1:11:34.84 1:11:34.84 11 mph   40  83.9       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                       1        M 40-49   
2     53  Chris Jenkins            M      Beach            ND    US      1:17:00.45 1:17:00.45 10.2 mph 31  75.8       2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                       1        M 30-39   
3     58  Rory Corneliusen         M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:20:54.91 1:20:54.91 9.7 mph  40  74.2       3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                       2        M 40-49   
4     435 Sam Brendel              M      Bismarck         ND    US      1:21:16.93 1:21:16.93 9.7 mph  14  75.8       1        M 13-19   
5     64  Jeffrey Hanson           M      Bismarck         ND    US      1:23:02.05 1:23:02.05 9.5 mph  56  82.8       1        M 50-59   
6     460 Hailey Schauer           F      Watford City     CO    US      1:24:48.05 1:24:48.05 9.3 mph  22  76.9       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                       1        F 20-29   
7     65  Guy Pearson              M      Minot            ND    US      1:24:55.04 1:24:55.04 9.3 mph  22  68.8       1        M 20-29   
8     440 T. Kindelspire           M      Moscow           ID    US      1:25:11.68 1:25:11.68 9.2 mph  12  76.2       1        M 1-12    
9     447 Shannon McGregor         M      Warrenton        OR    US      1:27:03.01 1:27:03.01 9 mph    43  70.6       3        M 40-49   
10    439 Lleyton Vetter           M      Bismarck         ND    US      1:27:41.34 1:27:41.34 9 mph    14  70.3       2        M 13-19   
11    472 Isaac Kline              M      Alexander        ND    US      1:28:22.87 1:28:22.87 8.9 mph  13  71.4       3        M 13-19   
12    466 Amy Vojacek              F      Glendive         MT    US      1:28:26.03 1:28:26.03 8.9 mph  36  74.7       2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                       1        F 30-39   
13    451 Spencer McGregor         M      Mapleton         MN    US      1:29:28.52 1:29:28.52 8.8 mph  19  65.3       4        M 13-19   
14    68  Michael Fransen          M      Glasgow          MT    US      1:29:51.33 1:29:51.33 8.7 mph  49  71.9       4        M 40-49   
15    463 Tiffani Miller           F      Bismarck         ND    US      1:30:32.25 1:30:32.25 8.7 mph  47  79.1       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                       1        F 40-49   
16    464 Kevin Miller             M      Bismarck         ND    US      1:30:39.78 1:30:39.78 8.7 mph  45  68.9       5        M 40-49   
17    452 Erin Winstanley          F      Morgantown       WV    US      1:31:51.64 1:31:51.64 8.6 mph  48  78.8       2        F 40-49   
18    436 Jack Brendel             M      Bismarvk         ND    US      1:33:35.42 1:33:35.42 8.4 mph  42  65.1       6        M 40-49   
19    450 Tarah McGregor           F      Warrenton        OR    US      1:33:44.22 1:33:44.22 8.4 mph  37  70.8       2        F 30-39   
20    475 Alicia Kline             F      Alexander        ND    US      1:33:47.05 1:33:47.05 8.4 mph  38  71.1       3        F 30-39   
21    54  Sam Aldinger             F      Beach            ND    US      1:34:06.27 1:34:06.27 8.4 mph  33  69.6       4        F 30-39   
22    55  Kelly Pfliger            F      Mandan           ND    US      1:34:56.56 1:34:56.56 8.3 mph  42  72.0       3        F 40-49   
23    346 Brandon Helwig           M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:35:00.00 1:35:00.00 8.3 mph  32  61.5       2        M 30-39   
24    461 Ethan Mitchell           M      Watford City     ND    US      1:35:21.60 1:35:21.60 8.2 mph  15  63.4       5        M 13-19   
25    426 E. Brierley              F      Dickinson        ND    US      1:36:01.80 1:36:01.80 8.2 mph  11  83.0       1        F 1-12    
26    427 Kyle Brierley            M      Dickinson        ND    US      1:36:02.44 1:36:02.44 8.2 mph  33  60.9       3        M 30-39   
27    428 Chase Monson             M      Dickinson        ND    US      1:36:20.50 1:36:20.50 8.2 mph  25  60.6       2        M 20-29   
28    478 I. Crain                 F      Beach            ND    US      1:39:13.78 1:39:13.78 7.9 mph  11  80.4       2        F 1-12    
29    459 Cynthia Schauer          F      Washburn         ND    US      1:39:14.58 1:39:14.58 7.9 mph  47  72.2       4        F 40-49   
30    56  Michael Pfliger          M      Mandan           ND    US      1:39:27.80 1:39:27.80 7.9 mph  13  63.4       6        M 13-19   
31    477 Cheryl Crain             F      Beach            ND    US      1:39:39.07 1:39:39.07 7.9 mph  50  74.4       1        F 50-59   
32    453 Lisa Kozel               F      Bismarck         ND    US      1:40:34.58 1:40:34.58 7.8 mph  52  75.5       2        F 50-59   
33    479 Kelly Sykora             M      Dickinson        ND    US      1:40:57.98 1:40:57.98 7.8 mph  30  57.8       4        M 30-39   
34    480 Austin Krank             M      Dickinson        ND    US      1:40:58.11 1:40:58.11 7.8 mph  24  57.8       3        M 20-29   
35    67  T. Kreklau               M      Lignite          ND    US      1:44:13.09 1:44:13.09 7.5 mph  11  64.4       2        M 1-12    
36    465 Gavin Geis               M      Medora           ND    US      1:44:17.74 1:44:17.74 7.5 mph  14  59.1       7        M 13-19   
37    454 Nicholas Hertz           M      Bismarck         ND    US      1:45:41.95 1:45:41.95 7.4 mph  31  55.2       5        M 30-39   
38    526 Amy Mulder               F                                     1:48:00.00 1:48:00.00 7.3 mph  32  60.5       5        F 30-39   
39    431 Joseph Cutter            M      Longmont         CO    US      1:48:33.34 1:48:33.34 7.2 mph  55  62.7       2        M 50-59   
40    430 Carson Butler            M      Moose            WY    US      1:48:33.57 1:48:33.57 7.2 mph  30  53.8       6        M 30-39   
41    429 Jasmine Cutter           F      Hettinger        ND    US      1:48:33.88 1:48:33.88 7.2 mph  28  60.1       2        F 20-29   
42    445 Kris Zimmer              F      Kenmare          ND    US      1:48:54.15 1:48:54.15 7.2 mph  46  65.1       5        F 40-49   
43    457 Amy Duchsherer           F      Bismarck         ND    US      1:49:25.47 1:49:25.47 7.2 mph  35  60.2       6        F 30-39   
44    60  Jason Durick             M      Lignite          ND    US      1:50:01.26 1:50:01.26 7.1 mph  49  58.7       7        M 40-49   
45    448 Chad McGregor            M      Mapleton         MN    US      1:50:12.48 1:50:12.48 7.1 mph  45  56.7       8        M 40-49   
46    63  Bryan Aalund             M      Hazen            ND    US      1:50:48.21 1:50:48.21 7.1 mph  57  62.6       3        M 50-59   
47    456 Cassandra Remboldt       F      Bismarck         ND    US      1:51:52.99 1:51:52.99 7 mph    28  58.3       3        F 20-29   
48    441 B. Barnett               M      Fort Peck        MT    US      1:55:03.89 1:55:03.89 6.8 mph  11  58.3       3        M 1-12    
49    62  L. Heinrich              M      Lignite          ND    US      1:55:05.91 1:55:05.91 6.8 mph  11  58.3       4        M 1-12    
50    462 Tora Meyer               F      Eagan            MN    US      1:55:42.36 1:55:42.36 6.8 mph  54  67.3       3        F 50-59   
51    443 S. Juelson               F      Bismarck         ND    US      1:59:58.39 1:59:58.39 6.6 mph  11  66.5       3        F 1-12    
52    349 J. Wolf                  M      Bismarck         ND    US      2:00:33.78 2:00:33.78 6.5 mph  10  58.0       5        M 1-12    
53    52  A. Pfliger               M      Mandan           ND    US      2:00:49.32 2:00:49.32 6.5 mph  10  57.8       6        M 1-12    
54    59  Mathias Pfliger          M      Mandan           ND    US      2:00:50.56 2:00:50.56 6.5 mph  41  50.0       9        M 40-49   
55    350 Karen Wolf               F      Bismarck         ND    US      2:00:51.04 2:00:51.04 6.5 mph  34  54.3       7        F 30-39   
56    57  Rusty Corneliusen        M      Dickinson        ND    US      2:03:24.13 2:03:24.13 6.4 mph  38  48.1       7        M 30-39   
57    70  Marcie Durick            F      Lignite          ND    US      2:06:24.05 2:06:24.05 6.2 mph  45  55.5       6        F 40-49   
58    69  Alison Howatt            F      Lignite          ND    US      2:10:20.62 2:10:20.62 6 mph    31  50.1       8        F 30-39   
59    442 M. Juelson               F      Bismarck         ND    US      2:16:13.26 2:16:13.26 5.8 mph  9   63.5       4        F 1-12    
60    444 Amy Juelson              F      Bismarck         ND    US      2:16:13.49 2:16:13.49 5.8 mph  42  50.2       7        F 40-49   
61    455 Dana Schau               F      Williston        ND    US      2:17:53.71 2:17:53.71 5.7 mph  54  56.5       4        F 50-59   
62    438 Rachel Kitzan            F      Dousman          WI    US      2:21:42.94 2:21:42.94 5.5 mph  44  49.1       8        F 40-49   
63    469 Kim Hunter               F      Glasgow          MT    US      2:21:49.47 2:21:49.47 5.5 mph  56  56.3       5        F 50-59   
64    468 Karla Johnson            F      Glasgow          MT    US      2:21:53.44 2:21:53.44 5.5 mph  48  51.0       9        F 40-49   
65    476 Cammie Veldkamp          F      Jamestown        ND    US      2:22:40.99 2:22:40.99 5.5 mph  13  52.4       1        F 13-19   
66    473 L. Trevithick            M      Jamestown        ND    US      2:22:44.64 2:22:44.64 5.5 mph  12  45.5       7        M 1-12    
67    474 Shar Trevithick          F      Jamestown        ND    US      2:22:51.77 2:22:51.77 5.5 mph  36  46.3       9        F 30-39   
68    446 Shawn McGregor           M      Gretna           NE    US      2:29:23.25 2:29:23.25 5.3 mph  43  41.1       10       M 40-49   
69    449 Rachel Lashbrook         F      Mapleton         MN    US      2:29:23.34 2:29:23.34 5.3 mph  25  43.6       4        F 20-29   
70    437 Stephanie Hubbard Meisel F      Raymond          SD    US      2:31:00.00 2:31:00.00 5.2 mph  57  53.6       6        F 50-59   
71    471 B. Devlin                M      Watford City     ND    US      2:33:26.26 2:33:26.26 5.1 mph  6   57.7       8        M 1-12    
72    470 Kody Devlin              M      Watford City     ND    US      2:33:26.94 2:33:26.94 5.1 mph  33  38.1       8        M 30-39   
73    432 Nicole Claussen          F      Tea              SD    US      2:36:02.84 2:36:02.84 5 mph    52  48.7       7        F 50-59   
74    434 Karla Claussen           F      Clark            SD    US      2:36:03.38 2:36:03.38 5 mph    43  44.2       10       F 40-49   
75    433 Robin Woodring           F      Raymond          SD    US      2:36:04.00 2:36:04.00 5 mph    50  47.5       8        F 50-59   
76    61  Karla McEvers            F      Lignite          ND    US      3:00:32.55 3:00:32.55 4.4 mph  47  39.7       11       F 40-49   
77    66  Julie Termine            F      Lignite          ND    US      3:00:39.22 3:00:39.22 4.4 mph  45  38.8       12       F 40-49   
      467 Meghan Bartz             F      Dickinson        ND    US                            N/A      38                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Dallas Pasicznyk 458 40  1       M      Dickinson ND US        1:11:34.84 
2     Chris Jenkins    53  31  2       M      Beach ND US            1:17:00.45 
3     Rory Corneliusen 58  40  3       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:20:54.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Hailey Schauer 460 22  6       F      Watford City CO US 1:24:48.05 
2     Amy Vojacek    466 36  12      F      Glendive MT US     1:28:26.03 
3     Tiffani Miller 463 47  15      F      Bismarck ND US     1:30:32.25 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     T. Kindelspire 440 12  8       M      Moscow ID US    1:25:11.68 
2     T. Kreklau     67  11  35      M      Lignite ND US   1:44:13.09 
3     B. Barnett     441 11  48      M      Fort Peck MT US 1:55:03.89 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sam Brendel    435 14  4       M      Bismarck ND US  1:21:16.93 
2     Lleyton Vetter 439 14  10      M      Bismarck ND US  1:27:41.34 
3     Isaac Kline    472 13  11      M      Alexander ND US 1:28:22.87 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Guy Pearson  65  22  7       M      Minot ND US     1:24:55.04 
2     Chase Monson 428 25  27      M      Dickinson ND US 1:36:20.50 
3     Austin Krank 480 24  34      M      Dickinson ND US 1:40:58.11 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Chris Jenkins  53  31  2       M      Beach ND US      1:17:00.45 
2     Brandon Helwig 346 32  23      M      Broomfield CO US 1:35:00.00 
3     Kyle Brierley  427 33  26      M      Dickinson ND US  1:36:02.44 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Dallas Pasicznyk 458 40  1       M      Dickinson ND US        1:11:34.84 
2     Rory Corneliusen 58  40  3       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:20:54.91 
3     Shannon McGregor 447 43  9       M      Warrenton OR US        1:27:03.01 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jeffrey Hanson 64  56  5       M      Bismarck ND US 1:23:02.05 
2     Joseph Cutter  431 55  39      M      Longmont CO US 1:48:33.34 
3     Bryan Aalund   63  57  46      M      Hazen ND US    1:50:48.21 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     E. Brierley 426 11  25      F      Dickinson ND US 1:36:01.80 
2     I. Crain    478 11  28      F      Beach ND US     1:39:13.78 
3     S. Juelson  443 11  51      F      Bismarck ND US  1:59:58.39 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Cammie Veldkamp 476 13  65      F      Jamestown ND US 2:22:40.99 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Hailey Schauer     460 22  6       F      Watford City CO US 1:24:48.05 
2     Jasmine Cutter     429 28  41      F      Hettinger ND US    1:48:33.88 
3     Cassandra Remboldt 456 28  47      F      Bismarck ND US     1:51:52.99 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amy Vojacek    466 36  12      F      Glendive MT US  1:28:26.03 
2     Tarah McGregor 450 37  19      F      Warrenton OR US 1:33:44.22 
3     Alicia Kline   475 38  20      F      Alexander ND US 1:33:47.05 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tiffani Miller  463 47  15      F      Bismarck ND US   1:30:32.25 
2     Erin Winstanley 452 48  17      F      Morgantown WV US 1:31:51.64 
3     Kelly Pfliger   55  42  22      F      Mandan ND US     1:34:56.56 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cheryl Crain 477 50  31      F      Beach ND US    1:39:39.07 
2     Lisa Kozel   453 52  32      F      Bismarck ND US 1:40:34.58 
3     Tora Meyer   462 54  50      F      Eagan MN US    1:55:42.36 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.