Lumberjack Run

Sat August 3, 2019 Hayward, WI US 54843 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Clock      Gender Age City                   State Pace  Division Division  
                                 Time                                                     Place              
===== === ====================== ========== ====== === ====================== ===== ===== ======== ========= 
1     202 Nick Ross              17:15.40   M      30  St. Paul               MN    5:05  1        M Overall 
2     220 Brian Gregg            17:53.05   M      35  Minneapolis            MN    5:16  1        M 35-39   
3     200 Anders Sonnesyn        19:03.25   M      19  Plymouth               MN    5:36  1        M 15-19   
4     209 Marcus Peterson        19:43.86   M      16  Barron                 WI    5:48  2        M 15-19   
5     198 Marit Sonnesyn         19:56.26   F      25  St. Paul               MN    5:52  1        F Overall 
6     199 Alayna Sonnesyn        20:01.79   F      23  Plymouth               MN    5:53  1        F 20-24   
7     201 Steve Sonnesyn         20:31.23   M      59  Plymouth               MN    6:02  1        M 55-59   
8     219 Caitlin Gregg          20:51.07   F      38  Minneapolis            MN    6:08  1        F 35-39   
9     59  Caleb Kyper            21:25.20   M      42  Monroeville            PA    6:18  1        M 40-44   
10    227 Anna Penzkover         21:28.85   F      18  Rice Lake              WI    6:19  1        F 15-19   
11    40  Paul Priem             22:08.63   M      34  Holmen                 WI    6:31  1        M 30-34   
12    251 Alex Lietzan           22:16.36   M      35  Hayward                WI    6:33  2        M 35-39   
13    207 Robert Peterson        22:34.78   M      52  Barron                 WI    6:38  1        M 50-54   
14    190 Mark Parman            22:50.10   M      57  Hayward                WI    6:43  2        M 55-59   
15    225 Carson Kipfer          22:54.21   M      37  Minneapolis            MN    6:44  3        M 35-39   
16    67  Everett Roth           23:14.34   M      22  San Luis Obispo        CA    6:50  1        M 20-24   
17    243 Leah Hawksford         23:24.96   F      19  Drummond               WI    6:53  2        F 15-19   
18    232 Mary Argubright        23:25.76   F      19  Oglesby                IL    6:53  3        F 15-19   
19    245 Jim Kyle               23:28.17   M      52  Verona                 WI    6:54  2        M 50-54   
20    83  Clayton Gibson         23:56.81   M      15  Mahomet                IL    7:03  3        M 15-19   
21    142 Ryan Rabidou           24:12.06   M      35  Stowe                  VT    7:07  4        M 35-39   
22    277 Morgan Finley          24:34.56   M      31  St Louis Park Mn       MN    7:14  2        M 30-34   
23    174 Mary Hansen            24:51.89   F      41  Hayward                WI    7:19  1        F 40-44   
24    175 Ryan Hansen            24:52.51   M      42  Hayward                WI    7:19  2        M 40-44   
25    176 Colleen Click          24:55.65   F      53  Stillwater             MN    7:20  1        F 50-54   
26    254 Theran Springstead     24:59.70   M      40  Edgerton               WI    7:21  3        M 40-44   
27    238 Jennifer Rosemurgy     25:22.46   F      41  Boca Raton             FL    7:28  2        F 40-44   
28    20  Carl Oman              25:28.19   M      20  Ameey                  WI    7:29  2        M 20-24   
29    267 Sean Gavigan           25:28.64   M      38                               7:30  5        M 35-39   
30    208 Jewel Market           25:34.07   F      51  Barron                 WI    7:31  2        F 50-54   
31    61  Keagan Kyper           25:56.80   M      13  Monroeville            PA    7:38  1        M 10-14   
32    276 Michelle Flanagan-Haag 26:06.52   F      54  Hayward                WI    7:41  3        F 50-54   
33    218 Kevin Brochman         26:10.58   M      60  St Paul                MN    7:42  1        M 60-64   
34    109 Amy Hoberg             26:17.16   F      32  Mounds View            MN    7:44  1        F 30-34   
35    257 Tyler Ferguson         26:29.80   M      27  Springbrook            WI    7:48  1        M 25-29   
36    30  Meredith Omam          26:34.27   F      49  Amery                  WI    7:49  1        F 45-49   
37    250 Matthew Halberg        26:41.86   M      15  Hayward                WI    7:51  4        M 15-19   
38    108 Stephen Lillyblad      26:47.79   M      54  New Richmond           WI    7:53  3        M 50-54   
39    143 Marc Leach             26:49.18   M      41  Phoenix                AZ    7:53  4        M 40-44   
40    123 Taylor Bauch           26:53.13   F      24  Shell Lake             WI    7:54  2        F 20-24   
41    63  Gregory Heide          26:56.75   M      47  Duluth                 MN    7:56  1        M 45-49   
42    217 Carolyn Brochman       26:56.96   F      62  Saint Paul             MN    7:56  1        F 60-64   
43    228 Steve Radke            27:06.70   M      51  Mequon                 WI    7:58  4        M 50-54   
44    213 Rajanne Miller         27:08.32   F      29  Portage                WI    7:59  1        F 25-29   
45    64  Susan Polege           27:29.81   F      41  Duluth                 MN    8:05  3        F 40-44   
46    23  G. Schick              27:38.26   M      11  Rancho Santa Margarita CA    8:08  2        M 10-14   
47    235 Adin Treague           27:51.54   M      13  Danbury                WI    8:12  3        M 10-14   
48    214 Kristi Romberg         27:52.79   F      43  Friendship             WI    8:12  4        F 40-44   
49    12  Van Keech              28:02.32   M      16  Hudson                 WI    8:15  5        M 15-19   
50    229 Russell Pierce         28:09.23   M      59  Washington             IN    8:17  3        M 55-59   
51    111 Charles Pearce         28:17.00   M      40  Cross Plains           WI    8:19  5        M 40-44   
52    112 G. Pearce              28:25.26   M      11  Cross Plains           WI    8:22  4        M 10-14   
53    189 Susan Parman           28:34.44   F      54  Hayward                WI    8:24  4        F 50-54   
54    27  L. Halberg             28:48.63   M      10  Hayward                WI    8:28  5        M 10-14   
55    249 S. Bonicatto           28:48.94   F      12  Hayward                WI    8:29  1        F 10-14   
56    105 J. Duffy               28:51.49   M      12  Wausau                 WI    8:29  6        M 10-14   
57    135 Pete Meachum           28:52.16   M      46  Washington             DC    8:29  2        M 45-49   
58    28  Aaron Halberg          28:52.54   M      45  Hayward                WI    8:30  3        M 45-49   
59    162 Iarlaith Smyth         28:52.65   M      40  Deerfield              IL    8:30  6        M 40-44   
60    266 Ben Savage             28:55.05   M      36  Appleton               WI    8:30  6        M 35-39   
61    104 Karen Duffy            29:00.76   F      53  Hayward                WI    8:32  5        F 50-54   
62    57  William Vanderzanden   29:19.69   M      13  Brillion               WI    8:38  7        M 10-14   
63    144 Carson Leach           29:26.63   M      15  Phoenix                AZ    8:40  6        M 15-19   
64    191 Jenna Mortel           29:32.61   F      23  Hayward                WI    8:41  3        F 20-24   
65    170 Martin Mueller         29:56.88   M      36  Lawrenceville          GA    8:48  7        M 35-39   
66    141 Danielle Visco         29:57.79   F      30  Stowe                  VT    8:49  2        F 30-34   
67    181 Jodi Hotvet            29:57.83   F      55  Wayzata                MN    8:49  1        F 55-59   
68    180 Jeff Hotvet            29:59.20   M      56  Wayzata                MN    8:49  4        M 55-59   
69    236 E. Treague             30:08.11   F      10  Danbury                WI    8:52  2        F 10-14   
70    150 Guy Houston            30:14.34   M      49  Hayward                WI    8:54  4        M 45-49   
71    58  Danny Vanderzanden     30:21.06   M      15  Brillion               WI    8:56  7        M 15-19   
72    224 L. Bergschnieder       30:46.62   F      11  Hayward                WI    9:03  3        F 10-14   
73    26  M. Halberg             30:53.23   F      11  Hayward                WI    9:05  4        F 10-14   
74    90  Cath Cunningham        30:54.91   F      41  Boronia                      9:06  5        F 40-44   
75    29  Sarah Halberg          30:57.14   F      45  Hayward                WI    9:06  2        F 45-49   
76    163 Howard Johnson         30:58.08   M      48  Hayward                WI    9:06  5        M 45-49   
77    81  Thomas Adamski         30:59.95   M      66  Pittsford              NY    9:07  1        M 65-99   
78    256 Katie Albertin         31:04.94   F      34                               9:09  3        F 30-34   
79    253 Marja Lietzan          31:05.59   F      33  Hayward                WI    9:09  4        F 30-34   
80    95  Andy Schwartz          31:10.79   M      63  Cable                  WI    9:10  2        M 60-64   
81    66  Kody Koblitz           31:12.13   M      18  Onalaska               WI    9:11  8        M 15-19   
82    153 Kelly Gallagher        31:46.25   F      52  Lakeville              MN    9:21  6        F 50-54   
83    154 Stu MacDonald          31:46.25   M      52  Lakeville              MN    9:21  5        M 50-54   
84    258 Marnie Gieseke         31:50.86   F      54  Lakeville              MN    9:22  7        F 50-54   
85    259 Eric Gieseke           31:51.03   M      53  Lakeville              MN    9:22  6        M 50-54   
86    10  Shane Evans            31:51.95   F      34  Palatine               IL    9:22  5        F 30-34   
87    79  Melissa Gibson         31:56.28   F      41  Mahomet                IL    9:24  6        F 40-44   
88    204 Denise Olsen           31:57.06   F      48  Haywawrd               WI    9:24  3        F 45-49   
89    203 L. Olsen               31:57.22   F      11  Haywawrd               WI    9:24  5        F 10-14   
90    248 Stacey Raymond         32:04.32   F      57  Hayward                WI    9:26  2        F 55-59   
91    114 Sadie Traulich         32:23.20   F      45  Saint Augusta          MN    9:32  4        F 45-49   
92    187 Mike Herrick           32:27.10   M      61  Superior               WI    9:33  3        M 60-64   
93    234 E. Treague             32:30.36   F      10  Danbury                WI    9:34  6        F 10-14   
94    62  P. Kyper               32:42.13   F      11  Monroeville            PA    9:37  7        F 10-14   
95    60  Danielle Kyper         32:42.56   F      41  Monroeville            PA    9:37  7        F 40-44   
96    215 Haley Strouf           33:02.10   F      23  Rice Lake              WI    9:43  4        F 20-24   
97    230 Steve Schuurmans       33:02.23   M      30  Hayward                WI    9:43  3        M 30-34   
98    231 Kari Schuurmans        33:05.87   F      25  Hayward                WI    9:44  2        F 25-29   
99    252 Rosa Barraza           33:14.70   F      44  Hartford               WI    9:47  8        F 40-44   
100   133 Brittany Kilps         33:14.84   F      28  Hartford               WI    9:47  3        F 25-29   
101   126 Peter Hamma            33:32.16   M      32  Roseville              MN    9:52  4        M 30-34   
102   68  David Roth             33:44.36   M      58  Madison                WI    9:55  5        M 55-59   
103   122 Jessica Irvine         34:00.09   F      23  Spooner                WI    10:00 5        F 20-24   
104   9   Andrea Yancey          34:03.18   F      35  Hayward                WI    10:01 2        F 35-39   
105   32  David Forbes           34:07.06   M      58  Shakopee               MN    10:02 6        M 55-59   
106   31  David Fair             34:07.24   M      65  Pittsburgh             PA    10:02 2        M 65-99   
107   197 Jeff Tumbleson         34:07.66   M      55  Hayward                WI    10:02 7        M 55-59   
108   226 Robert Berggren        34:13.10   M      49  Poplar                 WI    10:04 6        M 45-49   
109   50  Penny Hill             34:20.34   F      53  Lancaster              WI    10:06 8        F 50-54   
110   263 Brian Lintonen         34:25.16   M      45  Ashland                WI    10:07 7        M 45-49   
111   107 Lori Lillyblad         34:27.68   F      58  New Richmond           WI    10:08 3        F 55-59   
112   183 Brett Harris           34:46.81   M      36  Austin                 MN    10:14 8        M 35-39   
113   182 Emily Harris           34:47.02   F      32  Austin                 MN    10:14 6        F 30-34   
114   184 Julia Walk             34:47.17   F      29  Moorhead               MN    10:14 4        F 25-29   
115   242 Tale Oyehaug           34:50.80   F      25  New York               NY    10:15 5        F 25-29   
116   239 Peter Burgess          34:50.82   M      58  Hayward                WI    10:15 8        M 55-59   
117   241 Sanjay Patel           34:50.86   M      33  Oslo                         10:15 5        M 30-34   
118   240 Asne Oyehaug           34:50.89   F      28  Oslo                         10:15 6        F 25-29   
119   265 Russ Schumacher        34:51.46   M      66                               10:15 3        M 65-99   
120   171 Blake Hanlon           34:52.42   M      48  Atlanta                GA    10:15 8        M 45-49   
121   113 D. Pearce              35:21.52   M      9   Cross Plains           WI    10:24 1        M 1- 9    
122   206 Julie Peterson         35:25.52   F      46  Remington              IN    10:25 5        F 45-49   
123   110 Sarah Pearce           35:34.81   F      39  Cross Plains           WI    10:28 3        F 35-39   
124   86  W. Darst Rice          35:59.94   M      10  Mpls                   MN    10:35 8        M 10-14   
125   87  W. Darst Rice          36:00.71   M      8   Mpls                   MN    10:36 2        M 1- 9    
126   84  Brooke Darst Rice      36:01.16   F      43  Mpls                   MN    10:36 9        F 40-44   
127   85  Mark Darst Rice        36:01.18   M      43  Mpls                   MN    10:36 7        M 40-44   
128   89  Richard Darst          36:01.42   M      75  Indianapolis           IN    10:36 4        M 65-99   
129   149 Karen Berg             36:14.97   F      64  Minnetonka             MN    10:40 2        F 60-64   
130   166 Susan Scheer           36:20.33   F      60  Hayward                WI    10:41 3        F 60-64   
131   233 Fred Scheer            36:20.92   M      61  Hayward                WI    10:41 4        M 60-64   
132   6   Kelly Reha             36:31.02   F      43  Maple Grove            MN    10:44 10       F 40-44   
133   24  E. Schick              36:43.62   M      10  Rancho Santa Margarita CA    10:48 9        M 10-14   
134   73  Sharolyn Birdsong      36:43.95   F      50  Onalaska               WI    10:48 9        F 50-54   
135   18  S. Sportel             36:45.29   M      9   Hayward                WI    10:49 3        M 1- 9    
136   25  N. Schick              36:45.62   F      8   Rancho Santa Margarita CA    10:49 1        F 1- 9    
137   22  Geoff Schick           36:46.18   M      44  Rancho Santa Margarita CA    10:49 8        M 40-44   
138   17  Ryan Sportel           36:46.31   M      45  Hayward                WI    10:49 9        M 45-49   
139   21  Gretchen Schick        36:48.16   F      42  Rancho Santa Margarita CA    10:49 11       F 40-44   
140   237 Rai Simonson           37:17.31   F      50  Wisconsin Rapids       WI    10:58 10       F 50-54   
141   152 Paul Haglund           37:21.12   M      53  Lakeville              MN    10:59 7        M 50-54   
142   151 Sherri Kouba           37:21.18   F      53  Lakeville              MN    10:59 11       F 50-54   
143   194 Hannah Ozemek          37:28.15   F      30  Chicago                IL    11:01 7        F 30-34   
144   193 Cemal Ozemek           37:28.20   M      33  Chicago                IL    11:01 6        M 30-34   
145   51  Junior Hill            37:56.62   M      53  Lancaster              WI    11:10 8        M 50-54   
146   205 Melisa Pesha           38:00.00   F      39  Wyoming                MN    11:11 4        F 35-39   
147   94  Thom Kohl              38:05.64   M      62  Caledonia              MI    11:12 5        M 60-64   
148   161 Amy Leathers Blau      38:15.60   F      41  Spencee                IA    11:15 12       F 40-44   
149   159 Edyn Blau              38:15.91   F      15  Spencer                IA    11:15 4        F 15-19   
150   221 Jim O'Connor           38:17.40   M      79  Hayward                WI    11:16 5        M 65-99   
151   100 Jennifer Sobotta       38:40.08   F      42  Hayward                WI    11:22 13       F 40-44   
152   145 Caleb Leach            39:32.48   M      14  Phoenix                AZ    11:38 10       M 10-14   
153   146 Tricia Leach           39:37.80   F      41  Phoenix                AZ    11:39 14       F 40-44   
154   75  Ric Miller             39:57.79   M      65  Oklahoma City          OK    11:45 6        M 65-99   
155   192 Becky Mortel           40:00.64   F      50  Baldwin                WI    11:46 12       F 50-54   
156   33  Alexa Johnson          40:04.95   F      27  Hayward                WI    11:47 7        F 25-29   
157   101 Jessica Galde          40:50.00   F      40  Hayward                WI    12:01 15       F 40-44   
158   216 Adam Strouf            40:59.28   M      17  Rice Lake              WI    12:03 9        M 15-19   
159   5   Molly Lindmeyer        41:31.91   F      42  Maple Grove            MN    12:13 16       F 40-44   
160   48  Christine Schmidt      41:38.84   F      31  Somerset               WI    12:15 8        F 30-34   
161   47  Megan Challoner        41:38.89   F      32  Frederic               WI    12:15 9        F 30-34   
162   178 Kelsey Eckerline       41:50.55   F      28  Plymouth               MN    12:18 8        F 25-29   
163   165 Sarah Letke            41:52.39   F      47  Cable                  WI    12:19 6        F 45-49   
164   80  Sarah Kozlowski        41:52.95   F      27  Hayward                WI    12:19 9        F 25-29   
165   288 Andrea Pellerin        42:30.12   F      30  Levis                        12:30 10       F 30-34   
166   168 Arianne Barons         43:14.82   F      37  Lawrenceville          GA    12:43 5        F 35-39   
167   164 Jennifer Gray          44:08.90   F      41  Ridgecrest             CA    12:59 17       F 40-44   
168   261 Renee Glaim            44:17.96   F      38  Lindstrom              MN    13:02 6        F 35-39   
169   260 John Glaim             44:18.57   M      41  Lindstrom              MN    13:02 9        M 40-44   
170   128 Erin Hefner            44:46.15   F      58  Urbandale              IA    13:10 4        F 55-59   
171   169 Rush Barons            45:19.84   M      61  Lawrenceville          GA    13:20 6        M 60-64   
172   160 R. Blau                45:41.57   M      12  Spencer                IA    13:26 11       M 10-14   
173   158 Ryan Blau              45:41.71   M      41  Spencer                IA    13:26 10       M 40-44   
174   255 Susan Hand             45:54.24   F      71  Cable                  WI    13:30 1        F 65-99   
175   269 B. Fulkerson           46:00.30   F      11  Chicago                IL    13:32 8        F 10-14   
176   54  Jack Reil              46:03.61   M      13  Beloit                 WI    13:33 12       M 10-14   
177   274 Claire Keech           46:03.72   F      15  Hudson                 WI    13:33 5        F 15-19   
178   129 Tom Hefner             46:29.70   M      58  Urbandale              IA    13:41 9        M 55-59   
179   222 Aindrea Lindsay        46:37.45   F      43  Hayward                WI    13:43 18       F 40-44   
180   223 C. Lindsay             46:37.74   F      8   Hayward                WI    13:43 2        F 1- 9    
181   271 Eleanor Fulkerson      46:43.01   F      14  Chicago                IL    13:44 9        F 10-14   
182   275 N. Keech               46:45.96   F      11  Hudson                 WI    13:45 10       F 10-14   
183   167 Doreen Barons          47:31.57   F      60  Lawrenceville          GA    13:59 4        F 60-64   
184   44  Barbara Benning        47:32.30   F      59  Greendale              WI    13:59 5        F 55-59   
185   19  F. Sportel             47:43.46   F      7   Hayward                WI    14:02 3        F 1- 9    
186   16  Amy Sportel            47:43.48   F      41  Hayward                WI    14:02 19       F 40-44   
187   270 N. Fulkerson           47:59.63   M      12  Chicago                IL    14:07 13       M 10-14   
188   268 M. Kenny               48:23.29   F      11  Chicago                IL    14:14 11       F 10-14   
189   264 Jen Kenny              48:23.97   F      44  Chicago                IL    14:14 20       F 40-44   
190   132 Ashley Martinson       48:35.47   F      27  Saint Croix Falls      WI    14:17 10       F 25-29   
191   131 Holly Marrs            48:49.43   F      52  Hudson                 WI    14:22 13       F 50-54   
192   130 Summer Pheneger        48:49.70   F      24  Baldwin                WI    14:22 6        F 20-24   
193   99  Janet Boss             50:32.16   F      62  Hayward                WI    14:52 5        F 60-64   
194   11  Heather Walley         50:50.72   F      45  Hayward                WI    14:57 7        F 45-49   
195   244 Alison Willard         51:13.90   F      36  Barnet                 VT    15:04 7        F 35-39   
196   285 Caitlin Page           51:14.21   F      34  Tollhouse              CA    15:04 11       F 30-34   
197   77  Judy Forisha           51:18.65   F      70  Houston                TX    15:05 2        F 65-99   
198   283 Samantah Lasalle       51:22.75   F      30  Angora                 MN    15:07 12       F 30-34   
199   284 Sue Hastedt            51:23.15   F      55  Hayward                WI    15:07 6        F 55-59   
200   91  Tracy Korte            51:30.65   F      42  Kaukauna               WI    15:09 21       F 40-44   
201   92  Gregg Korte            51:31.09   M      49  Iola                   KS    15:09 10       M 45-49   
202   188 Dede Herrick           51:49.05   F      57  Superior               WI    15:14 7        F 55-59   
203   102 Katelyn Galde          54:02.61   F      15  Hayward                WI    15:54 6        F 15-19   
204   15  Michele Miller         54:43.39   F      53  Hayward                WI    16:06 14       F 50-54   
205   13  Maran Bacon            54:44.64   F      54  Hayward                WI    16:06 15       F 50-54   
206   14  Jonah Bacon            54:45.41   M      20  Hayward                WI    16:06 3        M 20-24   
207   246 Shari Kosobuski        54:56.35   F      53  Superior               WI    16:10 16       F 50-54   
208   247 Morgan Anderson        54:56.62   F      18  Superior               WI    16:10 7        F 15-19   
209   185 Marjorie Braun         55:19.60   F      63  Hayward                WI    16:16 6        F 60-64   
210   186 Tom Braun              55:19.99   M      64  Hayward                WI    16:16 7        M 60-64   
211   52  Dustin Reil            56:16.10   M      38  Beloit                 WI    16:33 9        M 35-39   
212   41  Michelle Priem         56:53.05   F      31  Holmen                 WI    16:44 13       F 30-34   
213   42  C. Priem               56:53.13   M      10  Holmen                 WI    16:44 14       M 10-14   
214   38  Julie Johnson          56:56.29   F      64  Burnsville             MN    16:45 7        F 60-64   
215   34  Danielle Rye           56:56.80   F      37  Silverdale             WA    16:45 8        F 35-39   
216   273 Colleen Fulkerson      56:59.96   F      47  Chicago                IL    16:46 8        F 45-49   
217   272 M. Fulkerson           57:01.65   F      7   Chicago                IL    16:46 4        F 1- 9    
218   1   Jayne Valley           57:11.28   F      63  Blaine                 MN    16:49 8        F 60-64   
219   3   Susan Winberg          57:11.37   F      58  Red Wing               MN    16:49 8        F 55-59   
220   2   Karen Maxwell          57:16.07   F      52  Hager City             WI    16:51 17       F 50-54   
221   4   Sandra Bailey          57:18.94   F      67  Marion                 MN    16:51 3        F 65-99   
222   82  C. Gibson              57:36.71   M      11  Mahomet                IL    16:57 15       M 10-14   
223   286 Justin Marvin          57:49.25   M      27  West Lafayette         IN    17:00 2        M 25-29   
224   287 Allyson Marvin         57:51.85   F      29  West Lafayette         IN    17:01 11       F 25-29   
225   78  Angie Pagel            57:55.61   F      42  Mahomet                IL    17:02 22       F 40-44   
226   120 Jessica Chouinard      57:58.62   F      45  St. Joseph             MN    17:03 9        F 45-49   
227   121 Matt Chouinard         57:58.83   M      46  St. Joseph             MN    17:03 11       M 45-49   
228   117 Peter Uphus            57:59.77   M      52  Sauk Centre            MN    17:03 9        M 50-54   
229   116 Michelle Uphus         58:00.18   F      45  Sauk Centre            MN    17:04 10       F 45-49   
230   119 Dale Eibensteiner      58:01.06   M      60  St Joseph              MN    17:04 8        M 60-64   
231   118 Brenda Eibensteiner    58:01.84   F      57  St Joseph              MN    17:04 9        F 55-59   
232   93  R. Hedman              58:02.92   F      7   Hayward                WI    17:04 5        F 1- 9    
233   115 Jim Steidl             58:03.75   M      52  Saint Augusta          MN    17:05 10       M 50-54   
234   196 Kevin Suino            58:09.97   M      57  Menomonee Falls        WI    17:06 10       M 55-59   
235   210 Connie Olson           58:09.98   F      59  Hayward                WI    17:06 10       F 55-59   
236   195 May Suino              58:10.30   F      57  Menomonee Falls        WI    17:07 11       F 55-59   
237   70  Benjamin Berg          58:15.07   M      38  Onalaska               WI    17:08 10       M 35-39   
238   72  E. Berg                58:15.10   F      9   Onalaska               WI    17:08 6        F 1- 9    
239   71  Grace Berg             58:15.21   F      13  Onalaska               WI    17:08 12       F 10-14   
240   69  Megan Berg             58:20.62   F      38  Onalaska               WI    17:10 9        F 35-39   
241   212 Luke Balfany           58:29.75   M      32  Somerset               WI    17:12 7        M 30-34   
242   65  Kathy Koblitz          58:30.56   F      49  Onalaska               WI    17:13 11       F 45-49   
243   88  Stacey Hessel          58:30.99   F      45  Hayward                WI    17:13 12       F 45-49   
244   211 Jocelyn Balfany        58:31.02   F      30  Somerset               WI    17:13 14       F 30-34   
245   148 Philip Barnard         1:00:21.86 M      20  Boyd                   WI    17:45 4        M 20-24   
246   147 Shelby Barnard         1:00:25.12 F      20  Boyd                   WI    17:46 7        F 20-24   
247   278 Milton Marvin          1:00:25.46 M      84  Hayward                WI    17:46 7        M 65-99   
248   136 Richard Gear           1:00:34.85 M      40  Herndon                VA    17:49 11       M 40-44   
249   49  Terri Dilley           1:00:43.37 F      46  My Hope                WI    17:52 13       F 45-49   
250   279 Anne Byrd              1:00:49.86 F      58  Ashland                VA    17:53 12       F 55-59   
251   134 Maggie Cronin          1:00:52.70 F      55  Mosinee                WI    17:54 13       F 55-59   
252   173 Egan Gameda            1:01:35.67 M      13  Atlanta                GA    18:07 16       M 10-14   
253   172 H. Hanlon              1:01:35.80 M      12  Atlanta                GA    18:07 17       M 10-14   
254   262 Daniel Byrnes          1:01:48.56 M      67  Hayward                WI    18:11 8        M 65-99   
255   125 Sam Toward             1:02:01.86 M      39  Roseville              MN    18:15 11       M 35-39   
256   124 Carly Toward           1:02:38.40 F      36  Roseville              MN    18:25 10       F 35-39   
257   127 Amy Hamma              1:02:39.03 F      33  Roseville              MN    18:26 15       F 30-34   
258   76  Jon Martinez           1:02:59.29 M      50  Oklahoma City          OK    18:32 11       M 50-54   
259   74  Barb Yates             1:02:59.94 F      67  Plantersville          TX    18:32 4        F 65-99   
260   35  Leanna Rye             1:03:17.48 F      15  Silverdale             WA    18:37 8        F 15-19   
261   39  Nicole Kemp            1:03:24.89 F      33  Mendota Heights        MN    18:39 16       F 30-34   
262   37  Jennifer Harris        1:03:24.92 F      67  Bainbridge Island      WA    18:39 5        F 65-99   
263   177 Caitie Dunser          1:03:26.05 F      31  Richfield              MN    18:39 17       F 30-34   
264   36  Natalie Rye            1:03:27.88 F      15  Silverdale             WA    18:40 9        F 15-19   
265   96  Shelley Tenlen         1:04:29.49 F      40  Owatonna               MN    18:58 23       F 40-44   
266   97  Terry Tenlen           1:04:31.84 F      69  Superior               WI    18:59 6        F 65-99   
267   98  Melissa Olson          1:04:32.57 F      44  Superior               WI    18:59 24       F 40-44   
268   155 Alisa Marvin           1:07:59.87 F      55  Hayward                WI    20:00 14       F 55-59   
269   156 Daniel Marvin          1:08:01.16 M      55  Hayward                WI    20:00 11       M 55-59   
270   157 Patricia Provence      1:08:03.57 F      79  Hayward                WI    20:01 7        F 65-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Chip Time
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nick Ross 202 30  1       M      St. Paul MN US 17:15.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Chip Time
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Marit Sonnesyn 198 25  5       F      St. Paul MN US 19:56.26 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     D. Pearce     113 9   121     M      Cross Plains WI US 35:21.52 
2     W. Darst Rice 87  8   125     M      Mpls MN US         36:00.71 
3     S. Sportel    18  9   135     M      Hayward WI US      36:45.29 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============================ ======== 
1     Keagan Kyper 61  13  31      M      Monroeville PA US            25:56.80 
2     G. Schick    23  11  46      M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA US 27:38.26 
3     Adin Treague 235 13  47      M      Danbury WI US                27:51.54 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Anders Sonnesyn 200 19  3       M      Plymouth MN US 19:03.25 
2     Marcus Peterson 209 16  4       M      Barron WI US   19:43.86 
3     Clayton Gibson  83  15  20      M      Mahomet IL US  23:56.81 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Everett Roth 67  22  16      M      San Luis Obispo CA US 23:14.34 
2     Carl Oman    20  20  28      M      Ameey WI US           25:28.19 
3     Jonah Bacon  14  20  206     M      Hayward WI US         54:45.41 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tyler Ferguson 257 27  35      M      Springbrook WI US    26:29.80 
2     Justin Marvin  286 27  223     M      West Lafayette IN US 57:49.25 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Paul Priem       40  34  11      M      Holmen WI US           22:08.63 
2     Morgan Finley    277 31  22      M      St Louis Park Mn MN US 24:34.56 
3     Steve Schuurmans 230 30  97      M      Hayward WI US          33:02.23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Gregg   220 35  2       M      Minneapolis MN US 17:53.05 
2     Alex Lietzan  251 35  12      M      Hayward WI US     22:16.36 
3     Carson Kipfer 225 37  15      M      Minneapolis MN US 22:54.21 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Caleb Kyper        59  42  9       M      Monroeville PA US 21:25.20 
2     Ryan Hansen        175 42  24      M      Hayward WI US     24:52.51 
3     Theran Springstead 254 40  26      M      Edgerton WI US    24:59.70 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gregory Heide 63  47  41      M      Duluth MN US     26:56.75 
2     Pete Meachum  135 46  57      M      Washington DC US 28:52.16 
3     Aaron Halberg 28  45  58      M      Hayward WI US    28:52.54 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Robert Peterson   207 52  13      M      Barron WI US       22:34.78 
2     Jim Kyle          245 52  19      M      Verona WI US       23:28.17 
3     Stephen Lillyblad 108 54  38      M      New Richmond WI US 26:47.79 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Sonnesyn 201 59  7       M      Plymouth MN US   20:31.23 
2     Mark Parman    190 57  14      M      Hayward WI US    22:50.10 
3     Russell Pierce 229 59  50      M      Washington IN US 28:09.23 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kevin Brochman 218 60  33      M      St Paul MN US  26:10.58 
2     Andy Schwartz  95  63  80      M      Cable WI US    31:10.79 
3     Mike Herrick   187 61  92      M      Superior WI US 32:27.10 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Adamski  81  66  77      M      Pittsford NY US  30:59.95 
2     David Fair      31  65  106     M      Pittsburgh PA US 34:07.24 
3     Russ Schumacher 265 66  119     M                       34:51.46 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============================ ======== 
1     N. Schick  25  8   136     F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA US 36:45.62 
2     C. Lindsay 223 8   180     F      Hayward WI US                46:37.74 
3     F. Sportel 19  7   185     F      Hayward WI US                47:43.46 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     S. Bonicatto     249 12  55      F      Hayward WI US 28:48.94 
2     E. Treague       236 10  69      F      Danbury WI US 30:08.11 
3     L. Bergschnieder 224 11  72      F      Hayward WI US 30:46.62 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anna Penzkover  227 18  10      F      Rice Lake WI US 21:28.85 
2     Leah Hawksford  243 19  17      F      Drummond WI US  23:24.96 
3     Mary Argubright 232 19  18      F      Oglesby IL US   23:25.76 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alayna Sonnesyn 199 23  6       F      Plymouth MN US   20:01.79 
2     Taylor Bauch    123 24  40      F      Shell Lake WI US 26:53.13 
3     Jenna Mortel    191 23  64      F      Hayward WI US    29:32.61 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rajanne Miller  213 29  44      F      Portage WI US  27:08.32 
2     Kari Schuurmans 231 25  98      F      Hayward WI US  33:05.87 
3     Brittany Kilps  133 28  100     F      Hartford WI US 33:14.84 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Amy Hoberg     109 32  34      F      Mounds View MN US 26:17.16 
2     Danielle Visco 141 30  66      F      Stowe VT US       29:57.79 
3     Katie Albertin 256 34  78      F                        31:04.94 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Caitlin Gregg 219 38  8       F      Minneapolis MN US  20:51.07 
2     Andrea Yancey 9   35  104     F      Hayward WI US      34:03.18 
3     Sarah Pearce  110 39  123     F      Cross Plains WI US 35:34.81 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Hansen        174 41  23      F      Hayward WI US    24:51.89 
2     Jennifer Rosemurgy 238 41  27      F      Boca Raton FL US 25:22.46 
3     Susan Polege       64  41  45      F      Duluth MN US     27:29.81 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Meredith Omam 30  49  36      F      Amery WI US    26:34.27 
2     Sarah Halberg 29  45  75      F      Hayward WI US  30:57.14 
3     Denise Olsen  204 48  88      F      Haywawrd WI US 31:57.06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Colleen Click          176 53  25      F      Stillwater MN US 24:55.65 
2     Jewel Market           208 51  30      F      Barron WI US     25:34.07 
3     Michelle Flanagan-Haag 276 54  32      F      Hayward WI US    26:06.52 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jodi Hotvet    181 55  67      F      Wayzata MN US      29:57.83 
2     Stacey Raymond 248 57  90      F      Hayward WI US      32:04.32 
3     Lori Lillyblad 107 58  111     F      New Richmond WI US 34:27.68 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carolyn Brochman 217 62  42      F      Saint Paul MN US 26:56.96 
2     Karen Berg       149 64  129     F      Minnetonka MN US 36:14.97 
3     Susan Scheer     166 60  130     F      Hayward WI US    36:20.33 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Susan Hand    255 71  174     F      Cable WI US   45:54.24 
2     Judy Forisha  77  70  197     F      Houston TX US 51:18.65 
3     Sandra Bailey 4   67  221     F      Marion MN US  57:18.94 

Embed Code