Results For
Mummers 4 Mile Run & 1 Mile Walk

Philadelphia, PA 19147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6564 Ethan Hermann              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:49 4:58  19  85.3                         
2     6566 Shaun Brennan              M      Glassboro            NJ    US      0:23:35 0:23:35 5:54  39  74.7       1        M3039    
3     6553 Scott Strickler            M                                         0:24:27 0:24:25 6:07  39  72.2       2        M3039    
4     6599 David Zaring               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:57 6:15  49  76.1       1        M4049    
5     6551 Perry Campana              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:10 0:26:10 6:33  24  64.6       1        M2029    
6     6662 Justin Pagliaccetti        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:49 0:26:49 6:43  30  63.1       3        M3039    
7     6590 Keith Tomaselli            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:53 0:26:49 6:43  40  66.1       2        M4049    
8     6597 Joshua Rosen               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:13 0:27:10 6:48  35  63.3       4        M3039    
9     6556 Sean Farrell               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:15 6:49  22  62.0       2        M2029    
10    6741 Roseann Scairato           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:17 0:25:01 6:16  50  86.2       1        F5059    
11    6743 Andy Cherry                M                                         0:27:55 0:27:55 6:59  53  70.2       1        M5059    
12    6591 Liz Downey                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:18 0:28:16 7:04  41  70.3       1        F4049    
13    6588 James Blanchet             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:24 0:28:16 7:04  34  60.5       5        M3039    
14    6737 Katelyn Shub               F      philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:54 7:14  35  66.9       1        F3039    
15    6679 Joseph Rosmailia           M      Philadelphia                       0:29:07 0:29:07 7:17  61  72.0       1        M6099    
16    6651 Jessica Cane               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:10 0:28:54 7:14  37  67.4       2        F3039    
17    6652 Mark Cane                  M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:12 0:28:55 7:14  41  61.8       3        M4049    
18    6655 Howard Engleman            M      Burlington           NJ    US      0:29:13 0:29:09 7:18  63  73.2       2        M6099    
19    6674 Patra Konugres             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:45 7:27  28  64.5       1        F2029    
20    6592 Fred Druding, Jr.          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:06 0:30:03 7:31  45  61.3       4        M4049    
21    6678 Eli Lipsky                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:20 0:30:09 7:33  40  58.8       5        M4049    
22    6666 Erik Matey                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:20 0:30:09 7:33  38  58.0       6        M3039    
23    6574 Nicholas Piscitelli        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:23 0:30:20 7:35  50  63.1       2        M5059    
24    6672 David Marcucci             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:40 7:40  29  55.1       3        M2029    
25    6676 Tim Ryan                   M      Swarthmore           PA    US      0:30:54 0:30:52 7:43  33  55.2       8        M3039    
26    6657 Tim Williams               M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:44 7:41  36  56.2       7        M3039    
27    6660 Emily Halpin               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:54 7:44  29  62.1       2        F2029    
28    6727 Christopher Wong           M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:45 7:42  46  60.3       6        M4049    
29    6745 Christine Higgins          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:22 0:31:10 7:48  35  62.0       3        F3039    
30    6746 Caitlin Dolce              F      Newtown Square       PA    US      0:31:22 0:31:10 7:48  35  62.0       4        F3039    
31    6736 Adrienne Pesce             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:22 0:31:14 7:49  30  61.5       5        F3039    
32    6565 Robert Duschl              M                                         0:31:23 0:31:22 7:51  61  66.8       3        M6099    
33    6667 Christy Leigh              F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:31:54 0:31:40 7:55  38  61.7       6        F3039    
34    6734 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:32:52 0:32:49 8:13  53  68.0       2        F5059    
35    6661 Michele Tulino             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:17 0:33:08 8:17  46  62.4       2        F4049    
36    6562 Nicole Graham              F      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:33:19 0:33:15 8:19  40  59.3       3        F4049    
37    6563 Kevin Graham               M      Glenmoore            PA    US      0:33:53 0:33:49 8:28  43  53.6       7        M4049    
38    6580 Kevin Fitzpatrick          M      Glenolden                          0:33:59 0:33:52 8:28  48  55.7       8        M4049    
39    6576 Susan Brennan              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:36 0:34:28 8:37  49  61.8       4        F4049    
40    6669 MASON SMITH                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:39 8:40  18  48.8       1        M0119    
41    6650 Jacqueline Holmes          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:06 0:34:57 8:45  38  55.9       7        F3039    
42    6578 Karen Mcguckin             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:38 0:35:28 8:52  42  56.3       5        F4049    
43    6664 Ed Fee                     M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:35:39 0:35:24 8:51  42  50.8       9        M4049    
44    6600 Kristen Fox                F      Media                PA    US      0:35:50 0:35:40 8:55  45  57.4       6        F4049    
45    6659 Nicole DeRose              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:52 0:35:42 8:56  42  56.0       7        F4049    
46    6585 Lee Porter                 M                                 US      0:35:56 0:35:51 8:58  42  50.2       10       M4049    
47    6571 Robert Boucher             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:58 0:35:52 8:58  49  52.9       11       M4049    
48    6616 See Timer                                                            0:36:05         9:01                                   
49    6570 Kathleen Oneill            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:09 0:36:05 9:02  58  65.6       3        F5059    
50    6581 Thomas Moffitt             M      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:36:31 0:36:16 9:04  32  46.8       9        M3039    
51    6555 Michael Townsend           M                                         0:36:34 0:36:26 9:07  30  46.4       10       M3039    
52    6744 Joseph DiPrinzio           M      Broomall             PA    US      0:36:39 0:36:30 9:08  45  50.5       12       M4049    
53    6589 Anne Martinez              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:10 0:37:07 9:17  39  52.9       8        F3039    
54    6575 DANIELLE MARCHETTI         F      West Chester         PA    US      0:37:11 0:36:57 9:15  50  58.4       4        F5059    
55    6598 Louis Barretta             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:20 0:37:10 9:18  19  45.5       2        M0119    
56    6673 Bill Murphy                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:30 0:37:23 9:21  34  45.7       11       M3039    
57    6573 Lawrence Harrington        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:32 0:37:28 9:22  30  45.2       12       M3039    
58    6726 AnneMarie Rodman           F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:37:39 0:37:22 9:21  54  60.4       5        F5059    
59    6572 Leann Hanisco              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:55 0:37:36 9:24  29  51.1       3        F2029    
60    6587 Mike Muoio                 M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:37:59 0:37:46 9:27  44  48.4       13       M4049    
61    6671 Kevin Colgan               M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:38:32 0:38:17 9:35  53  51.2       3        M5059    
62    6596 Tessa Gellerson            F                                         0:38:37 0:38:24 9:36  29  50.0       4        F2029    
63    6740 Jennie Filippello          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:48 0:38:38 9:40  63  65.4       1        F6099    
64    6649 Julia Carita               F      Delran               NJ    US      0:38:49 0:38:35 9:39  21  49.8       5        F2029    
65    6724 Grace Carita               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:49 0:38:35 9:39  23  49.8       6        F2029    
66    6595 Olivia Frattarelli         F      Upper Chichester     PA    US      0:39:01 0:38:46 9:42  26  49.5       7        F2029    
67    6739 Jacqui Collins             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:02 0:38:55 9:44  48  54.2       8        F4049    
68    6668 Maureen Josaphouitch-Smith F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:03 0:38:56 9:44  48  54.2       9        F4049    
69    6730 Kelly DelQuadro            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:04 0:38:54 9:44  36  49.8       10       F3039    
70    6665 LORI RYAN                  F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:39:09 0:38:52 9:43  38  50.3       9        F3039    
71    6733 Asif Ahmed                 M      Arlington            TN    US      0:39:33 0:39:29 9:53  45  46.6       14       M4049    
72    6653 Jennifer Corry             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:40 0:39:35 9:54  43  50.9       10       F4049    
73    6560 Lin Borell                 F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:40:08 0:40:02 10:01 68  67.5       2        F6099    
74    6656 Jennifer Scheffer          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:12 0:40:03 10:01 45  51.1       11       F4049    
75    6559 Jenna Christine Moore      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:15 0:40:09 10:03 24  47.8       8        F2029    
76    6577 Bernadette Landy           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:16 0:40:06 10:02 30  47.9       11       F3039    
77    6554 Kevin Sie                  M                                         0:40:16 0:40:12 10:03 23  42.0       4        M2029    
78    6593 Marisa MacCrory            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:19 0:40:10 10:03 39  48.9       12       F3039    
79    6582 Stephanie Coyne            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:24 0:40:14 10:04 46  51.4       12       F4049    
80    6663 Liz Fee                    F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:40:41 0:40:26 10:07 42  49.4       13       F4049    
81    6586 Donna Searer               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:09 0:41:05 10:17 53  54.3       6        F5059    
82    6742 Megan Muoio                F      Ridgewood            NJ    US      0:41:19 0:41:07 10:17 40  48.0       14       F4049    
83    6567 T.J. McCann                M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:41:28 0:41:23 10:21 45  44.5       15       M4049    
84    6648 Steven Ribikauskas         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:28 0:41:23 10:21 42  43.5       16       M4049    
85    6568 Lindsay Bates              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:42:11 0:42:02 10:31 34  45.9       13       F3039    
86    6675 Amanda Wozniak             F      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:42:21 0:42:10 10:33 26  45.5       9        F2029    
87    6677 Christina Lipsky           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:42:52 0:42:40 10:40 37  45.6       14       F3039    
88    6725 Harvey Finkel              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:42:55 0:42:44 10:41 63  49.9       4        M6099    
89    6735 Trish Houck                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:29 0:44:24 11:06 54  50.8       7        F5059    
90    6738 Becky Hoopes               F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:44:35 0:44:21 11:06 38  44.0       15       F3039    
91    6654 Maria Castro               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:46:28 0:46:20 11:35 50  46.5       8        F5059    
92    6728 Jessica Rollo              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:46:28 0:46:20 11:35 41  42.9       15       F4049    
93    6569 Daniel Coleman             M      Westville            NJ    US      0:47:07 0:46:49 11:43 45  39.3       17       M4049    
94    6670 Jennifer Leung             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:49:25 0:49:20 12:20 36  39.3       16       F3039    
95    6583 Jennifer Vrana             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:50:27 0:50:19 12:35 50  42.9       9        F5059    
96    6558 Tracy Radcliffe            F                                         0:50:54 0:50:43 12:41 48  41.6       16       F4049    
97    6647 Alex Danyluk               M      Plymouth Mtg         PA    US      0:53:47 0:53:45 13:27 49  35.3       18       M4049    
98    6561 Stacie Lin Borell          F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:54:52 0:54:47 13:42 27  35.0       10       F2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ethan Hermann 6564 19  M      Philadelphia PA US 19:49 


Male 1-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MASON SMITH    6669 18  40      Philadelphia PA US 34:39 
2     Louis Barretta 6598 19  55      Philadelphia PA US 37:10 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Perry Campana  6551 24  5       Philadelphia PA US 26:10 
2     Sean Farrell   6556 22  9       Philadelphia PA US 27:15 
3     David Marcucci 6672 29  24      Philadelphia PA US 30:40 
4     Kevin Sie      6554 23  77                         40:12 


Female 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Patra Konugres        6674 28  19      Philadelphia PA US     29:45 
2     Emily Halpin          6660 29  27      Philadelphia PA US     30:54 
3     Leann Hanisco         6572 29  59      Philadelphia PA US     37:36 
4     Tessa Gellerson       6596 29  62                             38:24 
5     Julia Carita          6649 21  64      Delran NJ US           38:35 
6     Grace Carita          6724 23  65      Philadelphia PA US     38:35 
7     Olivia Frattarelli    6595 26  66      Upper Chichester PA US 38:46 
8     Jenna Christine Moore 6559 24  75      Philadelphia PA US     40:09 
9     Amanda Wozniak        6675 26  86      Sicklerville NJ US     42:10 
10    Stacie Lin Borell     6561 27  98      Marlton NJ US          54:47 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Shaun Brennan       6566 39  2       Glassboro NJ US    23:35 
2     Scott Strickler     6553 39  3                          24:25 
3     Justin Pagliaccetti 6662 30  6       Philadelphia PA US 26:49 
4     Joshua Rosen        6597 35  8       Philadelphia PA US 27:10 
5     James Blanchet      6588 34  13      Philadelphia PA US 28:16 
6     Erik Matey          6666 38  22      Philadelphia PA US 30:09 
7     Tim Williams        6657 36  26      Langhorne PA US    30:44 
8     Tim Ryan            6676 33  25      Swarthmore PA US   30:52 
9     Thomas Moffitt      6581 32  50      Ridley Park PA US  36:16 
10    Michael Townsend    6555 30  51                         36:26 
11    Bill Murphy         6673 34  56      Philadelphia PA US 37:23 
12    Lawrence Harrington 6573 30  57      Philadelphia PA US 37:28 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Katelyn Shub      6737 35  14      philadelphia PA US         28:54 
2     Jessica Cane      6651 37  16      Philadelphia PA US         28:54 
3     Christine Higgins 6745 35  29      Philadelphia PA US         31:10 
4     Caitlin Dolce     6746 35  30      Newtown Square PA US       31:10 
5     Adrienne Pesce    6736 30  31      Philadelphia PA US         31:14 
6     Christy Leigh     6667 38  33      Drexel Hill PA US          31:40 
7     Jacqueline Holmes 6650 38  41      Philadelphia PA US         34:57 
8     Anne Martinez     6589 39  53      Philadelphia PA US         37:07 
9     LORI RYAN         6665 38  70      Feasterville Trevose PA US 38:52 
10    Kelly DelQuadro   6730 36  69      Philadelphia PA US         38:54 
11    Bernadette Landy  6577 30  76      Philadelphia PA US         40:06 
12    Marisa MacCrory   6593 39  78      Philadelphia PA US         40:10 
13    Lindsay Bates     6568 34  85      Philadelphia PA US         42:02 
14    Christina Lipsky  6677 37  87      Philadelphia PA US         42:40 
15    Becky Hoopes      6738 38  90      Drexel Hill PA US          44:21 
16    Jennifer Leung    6670 36  94      Philadelphia PA US         49:20 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     David Zaring       6599 49  4       Philadelphia PA US   24:57 
2     Keith Tomaselli    6590 40  7       Philadelphia PA US   26:49 
3     Mark Cane          6652 41  17      Philadelphia PA US   28:55 
4     Fred Druding, Jr.  6592 45  20      Philadelphia PA US   30:03 
5     Eli Lipsky         6678 40  21      Philadelphia PA US   30:09 
6     Christopher Wong   6727 46  28      Lafayette Hill PA US 30:45 
7     Kevin Graham       6563 43  37      Glenmoore PA US      33:49 
8     Kevin Fitzpatrick  6580 48  38      Glenolden            33:52 
9     Ed Fee             6664 42  43      Downingtown PA US    35:24 
10    Lee Porter         6585 42  46        US                 35:51 
11    Robert Boucher     6571 49  47      Philadelphia PA US   35:52 
12    Joseph DiPrinzio   6744 45  52      Broomall PA US       36:30 
13    Mike Muoio         6587 44  60      Marlton NJ US        37:46 
14    Asif Ahmed         6733 45  71      Arlington TN US      39:29 
15    T.J. McCann        6567 45  83      Sewell NJ US         41:23 
16    Steven Ribikauskas 6648 42  84      Philadelphia PA US   41:23 
17    Daniel Coleman     6569 45  93      Westville NJ US      46:49 
18    Alex Danyluk       6647 49  97      Plymouth Mtg PA US   53:45 


Female 40-49
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Liz Downey                 6591 41  12      Philadelphia PA US 28:16 
2     Michele Tulino             6661 46  35      Philadelphia PA US 33:08 
3     Nicole Graham              6562 40  36      Glenmoore PA US    33:15 
4     Susan Brennan              6576 49  39      Philadelphia PA US 34:28 
5     Karen Mcguckin             6578 42  42      Philadelphia PA US 35:28 
6     Kristen Fox                6600 45  44      Media PA US        35:40 
7     Nicole DeRose              6659 42  45      Philadelphia PA US 35:42 
8     Jacqui Collins             6739 48  67      Philadelphia PA US 38:55 
9     Maureen Josaphouitch-Smith 6668 48  68      Philadelphia PA US 38:56 
10    Jennifer Corry             6653 43  72      Philadelphia PA US 39:35 
11    Jennifer Scheffer          6656 45  74      Philadelphia PA US 40:03 
12    Stephanie Coyne            6582 46  79      Philadelphia PA US 40:14 
13    Liz Fee                    6663 42  80      Downingtown PA US  40:26 
14    Megan Muoio                6742 40  82      Ridgewood NJ US    41:07 
15    Jessica Rollo              6728 41  92      Philadelphia PA US 46:20 
16    Tracy Radcliffe            6558 48  96                         50:43 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andy Cherry         6743 53  11                         27:55 
2     Nicholas Piscitelli 6574 50  23      Philadelphia PA US 30:20 
3     Kevin Colgan        6671 53  61      Drexel Hill PA US  38:17 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Roseann Scairato      6741 50  10      Philadelphia PA US    25:01 
2     Anonymous Participant 6734 53  34        US                  32:49 
3     Kathleen Oneill       6570 58  49      Philadelphia PA US    36:05 
4     DANIELLE MARCHETTI    6575 50  54      West Chester PA US    36:57 
5     AnneMarie Rodman      6726 54  58      King Of Prussia PA US 37:22 
6     Donna Searer          6586 53  81      Philadelphia PA US    41:05 
7     Trish Houck           6735 54  89      Philadelphia PA US    44:24 
8     Maria Castro          6654 50  91      Philadelphia PA US    46:20 
9     Jennifer Vrana        6583 50  95      Philadelphia PA US    50:19 


Male 60-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Rosmailia 6679 61  15      Philadelphia       29:07 
2     Howard Engleman  6655 63  18      Burlington NJ US   29:09 
3     Robert Duschl    6565 61  32                         31:22 
4     Harvey Finkel    6725 63  88      Philadelphia PA US 42:44 


Female 60-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jennie Filippello 6740 63  63      Philadelphia PA US 38:38 
2     Lin Borell        6560 68  73      Marlton NJ US      40:02 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.