ROCKY TOP RUN

Sun October 20, 2019 Sweetwater, TN US 37874 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2642 Timothy Rutherford M      Knoxville      TN    US      21:16.7 21:16.7 6:52  56  72.4       1        M Ovr    
2     2542 David Lane         M      Sweetwater     TN    US      21:22.0 21:18.9 6:53  40  64.1       1        M 40-49  
3     2510 Matt Deaton        M      Sweetwater     TN    US      21:55.6 21:52.9 7:04  42  63.3       2        M 40-49  
4     2554 Richard Bettis     M      Sweetwater     TN    US      22:33.2 22:30.7 7:16  37  59.4       1        M 30-39  
5     2563 Kade Correll       M      Sweetwater     TN    US      23:47.1 23:45.4 7:40  16  55.7       1        M 0-19   
6     2546 Kennisha Jackson   F      Sweetwater     TN    US      24:46.9 24:46.0 7:59  13  64.8       1        F Ovr    
7     2526 Jenette Keller     F      Madisonville   TN    US      29:12.5 29:06.3 9:23  42  52.6       1        F 40-49  
8     2525 Lane Hicks         M      Sweetwater     TN    US      30:07.3 30:07.0 9:43  15  44.6       2        M 0-19   
9     2514 Chuck Imboden      M      Vonore         TN    US      30:20.1 30:16.2 9:46  78  65.3       1        M 70-99  
10    2513 Lisa Hudgens       F      Knoxville      TN    US      31:48.6 31:42.6 10:14 50  52.0       1        F 50-59  
11    2539 Destiny Plemons    F      Sweetwater     TN    US      32:36.2 32:33.9 10:30 25  45.2       1        F 20-29  
12    2521 Jerry Tipton       M      Knoxville      TN    US      32:38.3 32:34.2 10:30 76  58.4       2        M 70-99  
13    2508 Jackie Davis       F      Madisonville   TN    US      32:42.7 32:35.2 10:31 39  46.1       1        F 30-39  
14    2559 Kayla Dowell       F      Sweewater      TN    US      32:44.2 32:41.1 10:33 29  45.0       2        F 20-29  
15    2524 Danielle Whaley    F      Sweetwater     TN    US      33:51.1 33:47.7 10:54 32  43.6       2        F 30-39  
16    2517 Bryan Lanham       M      Sweetwater     TN    US      35:59.4 35:51.2 11:34 42  38.6       3        M 40-49  
17    2551 E. Medina          M      Sweetwater     TN    US      36:43.1 36:41.1 11:50 11  40.6       3        M 0-19   
18    2543 Michael McGrew     M      Niota          TN    US      37:08.8 37:01.7 11:57 54  40.9       1        M 50-59  
19    2548 A. Atkins          F      Niota          TN    US      37:35.9 37:31.0 12:06 12  43.7       1        F 0-19   
20    2535 Brittany Williams  F      Madisonville   TN    US      37:39.7 37:35.4 12:08 24  39.1       3        F 20-29  
21    2527 Angelica Hawk      F      Tellico Plains TN    US      37:55.3 37:51.3 12:13 30  38.9       3        F 30-39  
22    2501 Debi Arp           F      Loudon         TN    US      38:18.6 38:13.0 12:20 63  50.4       1        F 60-69  
23    2509 Lisa Deaton        F      Vonore         TN    US      39:22.7 39:19.9 12:41 39  38.2       4        F 30-39  
24    2503 Mia Barr           F      Sweetwater     TN    US      40:01.1 39:57.2 12:53 39  37.6       5        F 30-39  
25    2540 Judy Hicks         F      Sweetwater     TN    US      40:01.8 39:54.4 12:52 47  40.0       2        F 40-49  
26    2541 Eric Hicks         M      Sweetwater     TN    US      40:03.6 40:03.6 12:55 43  34.8       4        M 40-49  
27    2538 S. Giannasio       M      Cleveland      TN    US      40:35.3 40:33.7 13:05 11  36.7       4        M 0-19   
28    2556 M. Loredo          M      Sweetwater     TN    US      43:34.0 43:31.8 14:03 12  33.1       5        M 0-19   
29    2519 Bethany Roberts    F      Madisonville   TN    US      44:33.2 44:26.0 14:20 22  33.1       4        F 20-29  
30    2549 Vanessa Bateman    F      Niota          TN    US      44:48.9 44:43.3 14:26 28  32.9       5        F 20-29  
31    2547 Jessica McMahan    F      Niota          TN    US      44:49.0 44:44.0 14:26 24  32.9       6        F 20-29  
32    2550 Emilya Medina      F      Sweetwater     TN    US      45:42.0 45:37.0 14:43 14  34.5       2        F 0-19   
33    2533 Deadra Moser       F      Sweetwater     TN    US      45:53.7 45:49.9 14:47 25  32.1       7        F 20-29  
34    2529 Hugh McCampbell    M      Sweetwater     TN    US      46:38.0 46:33.2 15:01 75  40.2       3        M 70-99  
35    2512 Gail Henley        F      Madisonville   TN    US      47:01.3 46:53.7 15:08 80  52.6       1        F 70-99  
36    2553 K. Smith           F      Niota          TN    US      48:18.1 48:14.7 15:34 9   37.0       3        F 0-19   
37    2562 K. Reed            F      Niota          TN    US      48:27.8 48:24.3 15:37 9   36.9       4        F 0-19   
38    2561 H. Herring         F      Niota          TN    US      48:27.9 48:24.5 15:37 9   36.9       5        F 0-19   
39    2505 Megan Brooks       F      Madisonville   TN    US      49:10.5 49:00.6 15:49 15  31.5       6        F 0-19   
40    2504 Angel Brooks       F      Madisonville   TN    US      49:11.3 49:00.9 15:49 43  31.5       3        F 40-49  
41    2522 Denise Townsend    F      Sweetwater     TN    US      49:23.4 49:13.5 15:53 49  33.2       4        F 40-49  
42    2545 Yvonne Jones       F      Sweetwater     TN    US      49:40.9 49:35.7 16:00 64  39.3       2        F 60-69  
43    2544 Kenisha Price      F      Sweetwater     TN    US      49:41.4 49:33.6 15:59 20  29.7       8        F 20-29  
44    2537 Mary Jackson       F      Sweetwater     TN    US      49:42.2 49:35.7 16:00 65  39.8       3        F 60-69  
45    2518 Cindy Latham       F      Sweetwater     TN    US      51:32.4 51:24.1 16:35 48  31.4       5        F 40-49  
46    2552 Brandi Kirkland    F      Madisonville   TN    US      51:32.5 51:24.5 16:35 37  29.0       6        F 30-39  
47    2502 DeWayne Arp        M      Loudon         TN    US      53:56.4 53:48.7 17:22 74  34.2       4        M 70-99  
48    2530 Jenea Ellis        F      Sweetwater     TN    US      54:30.0 54:17.2 17:31 35  27.3       7        F 30-39  
49    2536 Jocie Holley       F      Sweetwater     TN    US      54:33.0 54:20.7 17:32 45  28.9       6        F 40-49  
50    2534 JoAnna Jinks       F      Sweetwater     TN    US      54:33.5 54:22.4 17:32 40  27.8       7        F 40-49  
51    2515 Laura Imboden      F      Vonore         TN    US      58:50.6 58:41.9 18:56 69  35.5       4        F 60-69  
52    2557 Kindra Loredo      F      Sweetwater     TN    US      58:51.2 58:43.7 18:57 30  25.0       8        F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Rutherford 2642 56  1       M      Knoxville TN US 21:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kennisha Jackson 2546 13  6       F      Sweetwater TN US 24:46.9 


Male 19 and under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kade Correll 2563 16  5       M      Sweetwater TN US 23:47.1 
2     Lane Hicks   2525 15  8       M      Sweetwater TN US 30:07.3 
3     E. Medina    2551 11  17      M      Sweetwater TN US 36:43.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Bettis 2554 37  4       M      Sweetwater TN US 22:33.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Lane   2542 40  2       M      Sweetwater TN US 21:22.0 
2     Matt Deaton  2510 42  3       M      Sweetwater TN US 21:55.6 
3     Bryan Lanham 2517 42  16      M      Sweetwater TN US 35:59.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Michael McGrew 2543 54  18      M      Niota TN US 37:08.8 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Imboden   2514 78  9       M      Vonore TN US     30:20.1 
2     Jerry Tipton    2521 76  12      M      Knoxville TN US  32:38.3 
3     Hugh McCampbell 2529 75  34      M      Sweetwater TN US 46:38.0 


Female 19 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Atkins     2548 12  19      F      Niota TN US      37:35.9 
2     Emilya Medina 2550 14  32      F      Sweetwater TN US 45:42.0 
3     K. Smith      2553 9   36      F      Niota TN US      48:18.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Destiny Plemons   2539 25  11      F      Sweetwater TN US   32:36.2 
2     Kayla Dowell      2559 29  14      F      Sweewater TN US    32:44.2 
3     Brittany Williams 2535 24  20      F      Madisonville TN US 37:39.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jackie Davis    2508 39  13      F      Madisonville TN US   32:42.7 
2     Danielle Whaley 2524 32  15      F      Sweetwater TN US     33:51.1 
3     Angelica Hawk   2527 30  21      F      Tellico Plains TN US 37:55.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jenette Keller 2526 42  7       F      Madisonville TN US 29:12.5 
2     Judy Hicks     2540 47  25      F      Sweetwater TN US   40:01.8 
3     Angel Brooks   2504 43  40      F      Madisonville TN US 49:11.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Hudgens 2513 50  10      F      Knoxville TN US 31:48.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debi Arp     2501 63  22      F      Loudon TN US     38:18.6 
2     Yvonne Jones 2545 64  42      F      Sweetwater TN US 49:40.9 
3     Mary Jackson 2537 65  44      F      Sweetwater TN US 49:42.2 


Female 70 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gail Henley 2512 80  35      F      Madisonville TN US 47:01.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.