Suwanee Health and Fitness Festival

Sat August 24, 2019 Suwanee, GA 30024 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                    Time                Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     302 DON PETERSON       M      0:21:13.9 6:51  61  1        M TOP 3  
2     38  ALEX GARCIA        M      0:25:40.4 8:17  44  2        M TOP 3  
3     33  Kathy Oberoi       F      0:27:29.5 8:52  56  1        F TOP 3  
4     6   Justin Czerniawski M      0:28:33.2 9:13  30  3        M TOP 3  
5     24  Sabrina Phillips   F      0:28:35.6 9:13  28  2        F TOP 3  
6     29  Blanche Singleton  F      0:29:33.0 9:32  52  3        F TOP 3  
7     4   Janice Canty       F      0:29:43.9 9:35  54  1        F MASTER 
8     21  Randee Moulin      F      0:30:06.0 9:43  36  1        F 30-50  
9     36  ALANTAN SADE       F      0:32:59.8 10:39 42  2        F MASTER 
10    20  Jim Merritt        M      0:33:11.3 10:42 71  1        M MASTER 
11    13  Michiyo Kawamura   F      0:36:21.1 11:44 55  3        F MASTER 
12    2   Joseph Aguinaga    M      0:36:47.8 11:52 37  1        M 30-50  
13    16  Katrina Krom       F      0:36:53.5 11:54 46  2        F 30-50  
14    305 TAB FISCHBAEL      M      0:38:14.5 12:20 52  2        M MASTER 
15    37  ABEBAYO DELE       M      0:39:05.3 12:37 47  3        M MASTER 
16    304 DEB FISCHBAEL      F      0:39:39.0 12:47 61  1        F 51-99  
17    8   Jinnell Huff       F      0:39:40.8 12:48 53  2        F 51-99  
18    303 JAULYN BEANE       F      0:39:41.8 12:48 30  3        F 30-50  
19    18  Paul McCrensky     M      0:40:50.8 13:11 58  1        M 51-99  
20    301 BILL GARDNER       M      0:41:23.0 13:21 80  2        M 51-99  
21    15  Terry Knox         M      0:44:30.8 14:22 44  2        M 30-50  
22    310 Diane Tabor        F      0:44:33.3 14:22 51  3        F 51-99  
23    309 REDDICK DEWEY      F      0:44:43.3 14:26 63  4        F 51-99  
24    307 Lori Brown         F      0:45:10.7 14:34 59  5        F 51-99  
25    28  Ann Simmonds       F      0:45:18.2 14:37 61  6        F 51-99  
26    31  Sam S Tan          F      0:45:36.3 14:43 57  7        F 51-99  
27    22  Amparo Pearson     F      0:45:44.3 14:45 68  8        F 51-99  
28    25  Michael Porter     M      0:47:18.2 15:16 33  3        M 30-50  
29    23  Amy Pearson        F      0:48:00.0 15:29 36  4        F 30-50  
30    306 KUARETTA LAWRENCE  F      0:48:33.6 15:40 50  5        F 30-50  
31    30  Brenda Stultz      F      0:49:50.8 16:05 68  9        F 51-99  
32    5   Joyce Covington    F      0:50:25.3 16:16 50  6        F 30-50  
33    3   Annette Burton     F      0:50:28.2 16:17 48  7        F 30-50  
34    9   RONALD JONES       M      0:51:54.0 16:45 55  3        M 51-99  
35    27  Brian Segool       M      0:52:15.6 16:51 58  4        M 51-99  
36    14  Tracee Keller      F      0:52:15.8 16:52 59  10       F 51-99  
37    12  Mimi Jurick        F      0:55:17.7 17:50 53  11       F 51-99  
38    11  Steve Jurick       M      0:55:19.2 17:51 54  5        M 51-99  
39    35  MAHESH KRISHNAN    M      0:57:37.2 18:35 49  4        M 30-50  
40    34  BRUVANA KRISHNAN   F      0:57:40.7 18:36 44  8        F 30-50  
41    40  PAT ZANETTI        F      0:58:23.1 18:50 59  12       F 51-99  
42    39  KIM CROSBY         F      0:58:24.8 18:51 61  13       F 51-99  
43    19  Bridget McCrensky  F      1:00:58.7 19:40 53  14       F 51-99  
44    26  Holly Porter       F      1:00:58.7 19:40 30  9        F 30-50  
45    10  JILL JONES         F      1:01:07.6 19:43 54  15       F 51-99  


Top Male Finisher - TOP 3
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DON PETERSON       302 61  1       M               21:13.9 
2     ALEX GARCIA        38  44  2       M               25:40.4 
3     Justin Czerniawski 6   30  4       M        US     28:33.2 


Top Female Finisher - TOP 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy Oberoi      33  56  3       F               27:29.5 
2     Sabrina Phillips  24  28  5       F        US     28:35.6 
3     Blanche Singleton 29  52  6       F        US     29:33.0 


Top Male Finisher - MASTER TOP 3
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Merritt   20  71  10      M        US     33:11.3 
2     TAB FISCHBAEL 305 52  14      M               38:14.5 
3     ABEBAYO DELE  37  47  15      M               39:05.3 


Top Female Finisher - MASTER TOP 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Janice Canty     4   54  7       F        US     29:43.9 
2     ALANTAN SADE     36  42  9       F               32:59.8 
3     Michiyo Kawamura 13  55  11      F        US     36:21.1 


Male 30 to 50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Aguinaga 2   37  12      M        US     36:47.8 
2     Terry Knox      15  44  21      M        US     44:30.8 
3     Michael Porter  25  33  28      M        US     47:18.2 


Male 51 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul McCrensky 18  58  19      M        US     40:50.8 
2     BILL GARDNER   301 80  20      M               41:23.0 
3     RONALD JONES   9   55  34      M        US     51:54.0 


Female 30 to 50
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Randee Moulin 21  36  8       F        US     30:06.0 
2     Katrina Krom  16  46  13      F        US     36:53.5 
3     JAULYN BEANE  303 30  18      F               39:41.8 


Female 51 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DEB FISCHBAEL 304 61  16      F                    39:39.0 
2     Jinnell Huff  8   53  17      F        US          39:40.8 
3     Diane Tabor   310 51  22      F      Suwanee GA US 44:33.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.