Results For
Semper Running Half Marathon, Half Marathon Relay & 2.2 Mile Walk

Lake Geneva, WI 53147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division                        
                                                                                                         Place                                    
===== === ===================== === ============ === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== =============================== 
1     144 Trevor Dunkel         M   1            21  FontanaFontana    WI    1:16:36.16 1:16:36.16 5:51  1        M Half Marathon Overall Winners 
2     196 Mario Levins          M   2            17  Birmingham        AL    1:21:34.78 1:21:34.21 6:14  1        M1619                           
3     156 Jaden Frederick       M   3            16  Glen Ellyn        IL    1:24:53.90 1:24:53.90 6:29  2        M1619                           
4     182 Adam Klotz            M   4            33  Iowa City         IA    1:25:21.61 1:25:19.85 6:31  1        M3034                           
5     296 James Ross            M   5            31  Lyndon Station    WI    1:27:05.09 1:27:02.03 6:39  2        M3034                           
6     263 Stephen Swank         M   6            38  Antioch           IL    1:29:47.83 1:29:46.85 6:51  1        M3539                           
7     229 Natraj Ponna          M   7            34  Prospect Heights  IL    1:29:50.22 1:29:50.22 6:51  3        M3034                           
8     147 Ed Edinger            M   8            51  Walworth          WI    1:30:30.94 1:30:30.94 6:55  1        M5054                           
9     222 Lea Patek             F   1            24  Sussex            WI    1:31:05.50 1:31:04.13 6:57  1        F Half Marathon Overall Winners 
10    281 Kate West             F   2            30  Lake Geneva       WI    1:33:12.23 1:33:09.19 7:07  1        F3034                           
11    205 Megan Marchuk         F   3            28  Chicago           IL    1:34:37.70 1:34:35.02 7:13  1        F2529                           
12    115 Tarik Brahmi          M   9            44  Palatine          IL    1:34:38.56 1:34:37.36 7:13  1        M4044                           
13    204 Jennifer Marchuk      F   4            29  Chicago           IL    1:36:01.76 1:35:59.27 7:20  2        F2529                           
14    198 Len Lorentz           M   10           51  Grayslake         IL    1:37:04.08 1:37:00.00 7:24  2        M5054                           
15    259 Chase Stewart         M   11           29  Chicago           IL    1:38:39.15 1:38:29.73 7:31  1        M2529                           
16    129 Terry Ciszewski       M   12           58  Pleasant Prairie  WI    1:38:59.03 1:38:55.04 7:33  1        M5559                           
17    111 Marie Billen          F   5            40  Barrington        IL    1:39:11.05 1:39:08.28 7:34  1        F4044                           
18    162 Paul Graessle         M   13           44  North Barrington  IL    1:39:40.45 1:39:37.83 7:36  2        M4044                           
19    130 Meg Coleman           F   6            42  Woodstock         IL    1:40:51.37 1:40:47.71 7:42  2        F4044                           
20    105 James Beargie         M   14           26  Hainesville       IL    1:41:02.93 1:41:02.93 7:43  2        M2529                           
21    234 Eric Rabe             M   15           33  Elkhorn           WI    1:42:07.81 1:41:51.94 7:47  4        M3034                           
22    184 Jake Konieczka        M   16           22  Madison           WI    1:42:36.32 1:42:31.07 7:50  1        M2024                           
23    215 Sofia Noejovich       F   7            22  Madison           WI    1:42:36.44 1:42:31.13 7:50  1        F2024                           
24    253 Chandra Somani        M   17           44  Long grove        IL    1:44:49.05 1:43:34.43 7:54  3        M4044                           
25    128 David Cater           M   18           60  Evanston          IL    1:44:09.00 1:44:01.11 7:56  1        M6064                           
26    197 Trevor Lockwood       M   19           34  Hebron            IL    1:46:50.71 1:46:38.01 8:08  5        M3034                           
27    117 Adam Broda            M   20           46  Hickory Hills     IL    1:47:22.74 1:47:14.32 8:11  1        M4549                           
28    119 Tim Brusky            M   21           49  Batavia           IL    1:47:33.74 1:47:18.34 8:11  2        M4549                           
29    118 Allen Brown           M   22           42  Chicago           IL    1:47:44.02 1:47:27.50 8:12  4        M4044                           
30    290 Joseph Zhou           M   23           52  Buffalo Grove     IL    1:47:40.72 1:47:33.13 8:13  3        M5054                           
31    334 Cameron Rivera        M   24           22  Madison           WI    1:48:04.03 1:47:39.69 8:13  2        M2024                           
32    157 John Frederick        M   25           46  Glen Ellyn        IL    1:48:06.60 1:47:49.91 8:14  3        M4549                           
33    220 Brandon Parks         M   26           39  Burlington        WI    1:48:45.42 1:48:28.20 8:17  2        M3539                           
34    258 David Staver          M   27           17  South Beloit      IL    1:49:22.52 1:49:14.56 8:20  3        M1619                           
35    226 Thomas Petersen       M   28           55  Edgerton          WI    1:49:53.89 1:49:46.57 8:23  2        M5559                           
36    131 Tony Contillo         M   29           54  Arlington Heights IL    1:49:54.06 1:49:46.95 8:23  4        M5054                           
37    294 Chris Sosinski        F   8            29  Antioch           IL    1:50:07.31 1:50:02.21 8:24  3        F2529                           
38    295 Breanne Miller        F   9            34  Harvard           IL    1:50:12.65 1:50:04.82 8:24  2        F3034                           
39    218 Jingsong Ou           M   30           55  Chicago           IL    1:51:09.82 1:50:50.22 8:28  3        M5559                           
40    153 Jordyn Fleener        F   10           17  Vernon Hills      IL    1:52:13.82 1:51:58.98 8:33  1        F1619                           
41    155 Naomi Foskett         F   11           18  Lake Villa        IL    1:52:26.07 1:52:10.75 8:34  2        F1619                           
42    206 Kayla Maurer          F   12           19  Union Grove       WI    1:52:59.13 1:52:40.44 8:36  3        F1619                           
43    286 Mitchell Woltring     M   31           35  Mobile            AL    1:53:46.95 1:53:35.29 8:40  3        M3539                           
44    161 Cheston Geye          M   32           44  Williams Bay      WI    1:55:29.83 1:55:10.39 8:48  5        M4044                           
45    208 Troy Migut            M   33           32  Elkhorn           WI    1:55:32.89 1:55:13.16 8:48  6        M3034                           
46    230 Christopher Potsch    M   34           37  Williams Bay      WI    1:55:34.66 1:55:15.16 8:48  4        M3539                           
47    273 Molly Vermiglio       F   13           36  Waukesha          WI    1:56:08.98 1:55:50.91 8:51  1        F3539                           
48    271 Ryan Tobiasz          M   35           42  Washington        DC    1:56:18.27 1:56:02.50 8:51  6        M4044                           
49    103 Jerzy Bancerewicz     M   36           57  Chicago           IL    1:56:42.37 1:56:22.63 8:53  4        M5559                           
50    233 Jim Quaid             M   37           62  Westchester       IL    1:56:41.21 1:56:23.76 8:53  2        M6064                           
51    245 Hilary Rubeck         F   14           35  Northbrook        IL    1:56:48.95 1:56:31.47 8:54  2        F3539                           
52    194 Jarvis Lawson         M   38           30  Racine            WI    1:56:50.30 1:56:40.35 8:54  7        M3034                           
53    236 Lauren Randich        F   15           27  Joliet            IL    1:57:00.03 1:56:42.50 8:55  4        F2529                           
54    212 G Nedohin             M   39           52  Des Plaines       IL    1:57:01.84 1:56:48.05 8:55  5        M5054                           
55    112 Holly Black           F   16           21  Rockton           IL    1:58:28.09 1:58:16.84 9:02  2        F2024                           
56    166 Maddie Gruenke        F   17           24  Delafield         WI    1:59:43.30 1:59:18.68 9:06  3        F2024                           
57    224 Josh Percifield       M   40           40  Greendale         WI    2:00:15.40 1:59:58.91 9:10  7        M4044                           
58    107 James Bender          M   41           47  Cary              IL    2:00:30.60 2:00:09.86 9:10  4        M4549                           
59    186 James Kramer          M   42           55  Lake Geneva       WI    2:00:34.32 2:00:19.69 9:11  5        M5559                           
60    165 Bailey Groh Rasmussen F   18           22  Waukesha          WI    2:00:36.42 2:00:21.49 9:11  4        F2024                           
61    250 Jenna Selestow        F   19           25  West Allis        WI    2:02:02.97 2:01:45.01 9:18  5        F2529                           
62    280 Jared Werner          M   43           32  Franklin          WI    2:02:30.43 2:02:15.49 9:20  8        M3034                           
63    140 Stacy Dennis          F   20           41  Burlington        WI    2:03:31.01 2:03:05.63 9:24  3        F4044                           
64    231 Jessica Quaid         F   21           37  Westchester       IL    2:03:37.49 2:03:08.30 9:24  3        F3539                           
65    211 Connie Nash           F   22           67  Glenview          IL    2:03:38.78 2:03:20.28 9:25  1        F6569                           
66    270 TAMI Ting             F   23           40  Fort worth        FL    2:04:45.56 2:04:19.33 9:29  4        F4044                           
67    264 Michelle Swanson      F   24           44  rockford          IL    2:05:07.00 2:04:48.39 9:32  5        F4044                           
68    123 Tony Carlson          M   44           59  Saint Charles     MO    2:05:16.20 2:05:05.34 9:33  6        M5559                           
69    335 Adu Kah               M   45           47  Lake Geneva       WI    2:05:39.97 2:05:13.42 9:34  5        M4549                           
70    239 Mara Robichaud        F   25           53  Wales             WI    2:05:36.29 2:05:18.50 9:34  1        F5054                           
71    101 Rossen Angelov        M   46           46  Wilmette          IL    2:07:21.66 2:06:55.77 9:41  6        M4549                           
72    150 Karli Eterno          F   26           28  Twin Lakes        WI    2:07:23.69 2:06:57.86 9:42  6        F2529                           
73    293 Sarah Lyon            F   27           30  Fontana           WI    2:07:41.76 2:07:18.79 9:43  3        F3034                           
74    160 Amanda Geils          F   28           45  Lake Geneva       WI    2:07:52.93 2:07:36.27 9:44  1        F4549                           
75    248 Joseph Schaedler      M   47           39  Skokie            IL    2:08:20.52 2:07:53.04 9:46  5        M3539                           
76    173 Robert Jackson        M   48           34  Chicago           IL    2:08:21.53 2:08:01.07 9:46  9        M3034                           
77    135 Lisa Czepiel          F   29           46  Elk Grove Village IL    2:08:32.59 2:08:09.25 9:47  2        F4549                           
78    145 Katie Dunlap          F   30           34  Walworth          WI    2:08:37.89 2:08:20.74 9:48  4        F3034                           
79    174 Brianne Jacobson      F   31           30  Burlington        WI    2:10:01.50 2:09:35.69 9:54  5        F3034                           
80    219 John Palmer           M   49           51  Fontana           WI    2:11:34.44 2:10:52.74 9:59  6        M5054                           
81    246 Madina Ryczek         F   32           31  Lake Geneva       WI    2:11:59.09 2:11:25.37 10:02 6        F3034                           
82    177 Kristina Kafer        F   33           53  Lake Geneva       WI    2:12:58.15 2:12:25.41 10:07 2        F5054                           
83    297 James Sykora          M   50           63                          2:13:08.93 2:12:46.01 10:08 3        M6064                           
84    106 Danielle Behrman      F   34           30  Mukwonago         WI    2:13:51.10 2:13:23.21 10:11 7        F3034                           
85    279 Jonathan Weiss        M   51           31  Mukwonago         WI    2:13:51.24 2:13:23.48 10:11 10       M3034                           
86    227 Lindsey Pfeifer       F   35           35  Monroe            WI    2:13:50.56 2:13:26.65 10:11 4        F3539                           
87    114 Jodie Bochinski       F   36           47  Racine            WI    2:13:49.82 2:13:30.70 10:12 3        F4549                           
88    240 Annie Roebke          F   37           31  Burlington        WI    2:13:57.90 2:13:34.26 10:12 8        F3034                           
89    203 Denise Mannella       F   38           34  Lake Geneva       WI    2:14:37.55 2:14:08.27 10:14 9        F3034                           
90    163 John Green            M   52           66  Cary              IL    2:15:14.74 2:14:52.55 10:18 1        M6569                           
91    284 Joel Wisz             M   53           43  Crystal Lake      IL    2:16:05.57 2:15:44.60 10:22 8        M4044                           
92    242 Jennifer Rosato Perea F   39           59  Chicago           IL    2:17:01.13 2:16:15.98 10:24 1        F5559                           
93    134 Jodi Cullen           F   40           47  Lake Geneva       WI    2:19:19.65 2:18:52.38 10:36 4        F4549                           
94    257 Staci Sova            F   41           39  Nekoosa           WI    2:19:43.63 2:19:18.60 10:38 5        F3539                           
95    121 Christie Cange        F   42           54  Saint Louis       MO    2:20:49.06 2:20:18.75 10:43 3        F5054                           
96    146 Peter Dziewiontkoski  M   54           26  Milwaukee         WI    2:21:00.67 2:20:30.14 10:44 3        M2529                           
97    209 Kali Morgan           F   43           39  Oak Creek         WI    2:21:00.70 2:20:30.29 10:44 6        F3539                           
98    275 Carrie Wall           F   44           41  Chicago           IL    2:21:06.93 2:20:34.76 10:44 6        F4044                           
99    201 Martin Makowski       M   55           38  Chicago           IL    2:21:06.96 2:20:34.89 10:44 6        M3539                           
100   109 Katie Benson          F   45           42  Lake Geneva       WI    2:22:42.08 2:22:13.16 10:51 7        F4044                           
101   214 Sarah Nichols         F   46           39  Grayslake         IL    2:23:16.14 2:22:56.07 10:55 7        F3539                           
102   141 Matt Diderich         M   56           47  Sharon            WI    2:23:45.51 2:23:08.39 10:56 7        M4549                           
103   221 Tamara Partridge      F   47           36  Chicago           IL    2:24:00.16 2:23:33.75 10:58 8        F3539                           
104   266 David Talpalar        M   57           25  San Francisco     CA    2:24:18.83 2:23:38.06 10:58 4        M2529                           
105   183 Erica Knauer          F   48           38  Elkhorn           WI    2:24:19.02 2:23:42.03 10:58 9        F3539                           
106   210 Alexandra Mowrey      F   49           25  Alameda           CA    2:25:36.54 2:24:57.78 11:04 7        F2529                           
107   172 Cora Hyndman          F   50           39  Sharon            WI    2:25:45.84 2:25:17.67 11:05 10       F3539                           
108   247 Debbie Sarni          F   51           54  Melrose Park      IL    2:27:42.89 2:27:05.30 11:14 4        F5054                           
109   159 Michelle Gallagher    F   52           38  Carol Stream      IL    2:27:42.98 2:27:05.59 11:14 11       F3539                           
110   265 Lindsay Szpara        F   53           36  Lake Geneva       WI    2:27:58.65 2:27:30.25 11:16 12       F3539                           
111   189 Scott Kubelka         M   58           48  Huntley           IL    2:31:14.22 2:30:34.60 11:30 8        M4549                           
112   235 Sawyer Randall        F   54           19  Milwaukee         WI    2:31:50.11 2:31:16.34 11:33 4        F1619                           
113   175 Jeffrey Jensen        M   59           58  West Dundee       IL    2:34:27.68 2:33:48.74 11:44 7        M5559                           
114   187 Krin Kramer           F   55           49  Pewaukee          WI    2:35:08.01 2:34:24.49 11:47 5        F4549                           
115   287 Amy WROBLEWSKI        F   56           45  Antioch           IL    2:35:57.84 2:35:24.59 11:52 6        F4549                           
116   132 Michael Coughlan      M   60           58  Atlanta           GA    2:40:00.95 2:39:25.94 12:10 8        M5559                           
117   125 Sara Carter           F   57           42  Hartland          WI    2:40:29.66 2:39:48.54 12:12 8        F4044                           
118   289 Amber Zetwick         F   58           36  New Berlin        WI    2:40:29.83 2:39:48.69 12:12 13       F3539                           
119   276 Dawn Wallin           F   59           56  Sycamore          IL    2:41:47.04 2:40:52.61 12:17 2        F5559                           
120   243 Staci Rotman          F   60           49  Chicago           IL    2:41:41.85 2:41:09.00 12:18 7        F4549                           
121   136 Kim Darre             F   61           38  Chicago           IL    2:41:42.15 2:41:09.52 12:18 14       F3539                           
122   207 Stanislawa Mietus     F   62           37  Justice           IL    2:41:29.28 2:41:21.07 12:19 15       F3539                           
123   267 Jacquelyn Talpalar    F   63           32  New York          NY    2:42:06.97 2:41:27.84 12:20 10       F3034                           
124   249 Albert Schmool        M   61           32  New York          NY    2:42:06.92 2:41:28.14 12:20 11       M3034                           
125   127 Caitlin Cataldo       F   64           30  Lake Geneva       WI    2:43:51.84 2:43:08.99 12:27 11       F3034                           
126   176 Stacy Jensen          F   65           58  West Dundee       IL    2:46:47.99 2:46:00.18 12:40 3        F5559                           
127   179 patricia kast         F   66           43  Chicago           IL    2:48:34.80 2:47:53.21 12:49 9        F4044                           
128   291 Minda Zimmerman       F   67           42  Edgerton          WI    2:51:17.09 2:50:23.92 13:00 10       F4044                           
129   143 Melody Dretske        F   68           39  Rosendale         WI    2:51:26.17 2:50:32.92 13:01 16       F3539                           
130   122 Angela Capes          F   69           40  Mukwonago         WI    2:51:26.57 2:50:33.38 13:01 11       F4044                           
131   216 Helena O'Callaghan    F   70           53  Algonquin         IL    2:51:55.07 2:51:11.08 13:04 5        F5054                           
132   200 Daniel Mahoney        M   62           67  Leadville         CO    2:53:30.02 2:52:45.95 13:11 2        M6569                           
133   225 MAXWELL PETERSEN      M   63           64  Arlington Heights IL    2:56:26.76 2:55:39.76 13:25 4        M6064                           
134   217 Kevin O'Callaghan     M   64           24  Algonquin         IL    2:59:25.80 2:58:42.38 13:39 3        M2024                           
135   192 Mike lambert          M   65           67  Libertyville      IL    3:00:58.54 3:00:13.34 13:45 3        M6569                           
136   195 Macky Leech           F   71           23  Mchenry           IL    3:11:00.89 3:10:17.91 14:32 5        F2024                           
137   116 Allan Brecher         M   66           65  La Grange         IL    3:16:23.02 3:16:00.01 14:58 4        M6569                           
      268 JJ Teskey             M   67           48  Blue Earth        MN    0:51:07.47 0:50:43.53 3:52  9        M4549                           
      254 CeAnna Soper          F   72           25  Oconomowoc        WI                                8        F2529                           
      108 Rosalie Bensen        F   73           58  Delavan           WI                                4        F5559                           


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Trevor Dunkel 144 21  M      FontanaFontana WI US 1:16:36.16 


Male Half Marathon Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Trevor Dunkel 144 21  1       FontanaFontana WI US 1:16:36.16 


Female Half Marathon Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Lea Patek 222 24  9       Sussex WI US 1:31:04.13 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jordyn Fleener 153 17  40      Vernon Hills IL US 1:51:58.98 
2     Naomi Foskett  155 18  41      Lake Villa IL US   1:52:10.75 
3     Kayla Maurer   206 19  42      Union Grove WI US  1:52:40.44 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Sofia Noejovich 215 22  23      Madison WI US   1:42:31.13 
2     Holly Black     112 21  55      Rockton IL US   1:58:16.84 
3     Maddie Gruenke  166 24  56      Delafield WI US 1:59:18.68 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Megan Marchuk    205 28  11      Chicago IL US 1:34:35.02 
2     Jennifer Marchuk 204 29  13      Chicago IL US 1:35:59.27 
3     Chris Sosinski   294 29  37      Antioch IL US 1:50:02.21 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kate West      281 30  10      Lake Geneva WI US 1:33:09.19 
2     Breanne Miller 295 34  38      Harvard IL US     1:50:04.82 
3     Sarah Lyon     293 30  73      Fontana WI US     2:07:18.79 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Molly Vermiglio 273 36  47      Waukesha WI US    1:55:50.91 
2     Hilary Rubeck   245 35  51      Northbrook IL US  1:56:31.47 
3     Jessica Quaid   231 37  64      Westchester IL US 2:03:08.30 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Marie Billen 111 40  17      Barrington IL US 1:39:08.28 
2     Meg Coleman  130 42  19      Woodstock IL US  1:40:47.71 
3     Stacy Dennis 140 41  63      Burlington WI US 2:03:05.63 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Amanda Geils    160 45  74      Lake Geneva WI US       2:07:36.27 
2     Lisa Czepiel    135 46  77      Elk Grove Village IL US 2:08:09.25 
3     Jodie Bochinski 114 47  87      Racine WI US            2:13:30.70 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Mara Robichaud 239 53  70      Wales WI US       2:05:18.50 
2     Kristina Kafer 177 53  82      Lake Geneva WI US 2:12:25.41 
3     Christie Cange 121 54  95      Saint Louis MO US 2:20:18.75 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Jennifer Rosato Perea 242 59  92      Chicago IL US     2:16:15.98 
2     Dawn Wallin           276 56  119     Sycamore IL US    2:40:52.61 
3     Stacy Jensen          176 58  126     West Dundee IL US 2:46:00.18 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Connie Nash 211 67  65      Glenview IL US 2:03:20.28 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Mario Levins    196 17  2       Birmingham AL US   1:21:34.21 
2     Jaden Frederick 156 16  3       Glen Ellyn IL US   1:24:53.90 
3     David Staver    258 17  34      South Beloit IL US 1:49:14.56 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Jake Konieczka    184 22  22      Madison WI US   1:42:31.07 
2     Cameron Rivera    334 22  31      Madison WI US   1:47:39.69 
3     Kevin O'Callaghan 217 24  134     Algonquin IL US 2:58:42.38 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Chase Stewart        259 29  15      Chicago IL US     1:38:29.73 
2     James Beargie        105 26  20      Hainesville IL US 1:41:02.93 
3     Peter Dziewiontkoski 146 26  96      Milwaukee WI US   2:20:30.14 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Adam Klotz   182 33  4       Iowa City IA US        1:25:19.85 
2     James Ross   296 31  5       Lyndon Station WI US   1:27:02.03 
3     Natraj Ponna 229 34  7       Prospect Heights IL US 1:29:50.22 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Stephen Swank     263 38  6       Antioch IL US    1:29:46.85 
2     Brandon Parks     220 39  33      Burlington WI US 1:48:28.20 
3     Mitchell Woltring 286 35  43      Mobile AL US     1:53:35.29 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Tarik Brahmi   115 44  12      Palatine IL US         1:34:37.36 
2     Paul Graessle  162 44  18      North Barrington IL US 1:39:37.83 
3     Chandra Somani 253 44  24      Long grove IL US       1:43:34.43 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Adam Broda     117 46  27      Hickory Hills IL US 1:47:14.32 
2     Tim Brusky     119 49  28      Batavia IL US       1:47:18.34 
3     John Frederick 157 46  32      Glen Ellyn IL US    1:47:49.91 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Ed Edinger  147 51  8       Walworth WI US      1:30:30.94 
2     Len Lorentz 198 51  14      Grayslake IL US     1:37:00.00 
3     Joseph Zhou 290 52  30      Buffalo Grove IL US 1:47:33.13 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Terry Ciszewski 129 58  16      Pleasant Prairie WI US 1:38:55.04 
2     Thomas Petersen 226 55  35      Edgerton WI US         1:49:46.57 
3     Jingsong Ou     218 55  39      Chicago IL US          1:50:50.22 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     David Cater  128 60  25      Evanston IL US    1:44:01.11 
2     Jim Quaid    233 62  50      Westchester IL US 1:56:23.76 
3     James Sykora 297 63  83        US              2:12:46.01 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     John Green     163 66  90      Cary IL US         2:14:52.55 
2     Daniel Mahoney 200 67  132     Leadville CO US    2:52:45.95 
3     Mike lambert   192 67  135     Libertyville IL US 3:00:13.34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.