Results For
Lekotek 5k/10k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Atlanta, GA 30328
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock    Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                       Time               Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     409 Lennon Haas           M      0:19:57  6:26  37             1        Overall Male   
2     439 Ashley Smith          M      0:20:36  6:38  33             2        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M3034          
3     425 Henry Hicks           M      0:21:18  6:52  14             3        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M1114          
4     126 Tom Doering           M      0:21:48  7:01  59             4        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        Masters Male   
5     345 Dakota Sparks         M      0:21:58  7:05  26             5        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M2529          
6     359 Amanda Taylor         F      0:22:03  7:06  37             1        Overall Female 
7     67  Andrew Connell        M      0:22:54  7:23  37             6        Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M3539          
8     108 Amanda Cunningham     F      0:23:18  7:30  34             2        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F3034          
9     453 R. Dunham             F      0:23:31  7:34  9              3        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        Female 10Un    
10    213 Katie Lansing         F      0:23:35  7:36  26             4        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F2529          
11    129 Katelyn Ducote        F      0:23:37  7:36  26             5        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F2529          
12    452 Patrick Dunham        M      0:23:50  7:41  53             7        Overall Male   
                                                                     2        Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M5054          
13    38  Matt Booth            M      24:28:00 7:53  45             12       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M4549          
14    186 Caroline Hood         F      24:51:00 8:00  13             26       Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F1114          
15    34  Michael Bernot        M      24:53:00 8:01  58             13       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M5559          
16    154 Fred Glass            M      24:56:00 8:02  48             14       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M4549          
17    187 Kate P Hood           F      25:21:00 8:10  51             27       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        Masters Female 
                                                                     4        F5054          
18    159 L. Gordon             F      26:01:00 8:23  8              28       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        Female 10Un    
19    476 Jagadish Sudarsanam   M      26:11:00 8:26  44             15       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M4044          
20    394 Jordan Wilson         M      26:12:00 8:26  22             16       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M2024          
21    365 Cheryl Vail           F      26:17:00 8:28  73             29       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F7074          
22    160 Melissa Gordon        F      26:23:00 8:30  39             30       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F3539          
23    448 Marc Merrill          M      26:32:00 8:33  61             17       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M6064          
24    404 Phil Wynen            M      26:39:00 8:35  36             18       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M3539          
25    479 Ryan Lambeth          M      26:40:00 8:35  25             19       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M2529          
26    210 Rachel Lambeth        F      27:00:00 8:42  27             31       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F2529          
27    433 Chris Duncan          M      27:04:00 8:43  35             20       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M3539          
28    486 Jonathan Haab         M      27:15:00 8:47  19             21       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        M1519          
29    184 William Hoffmann      M      27:28:00 8:51  28             22       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M2529          
30    156 Richard Goldsmith     M      27:39:00 8:54  59             23       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M5559          
31    392 Carey Wilson          M      27:46:00 8:57  53             24       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M5054          
32    247 Timothy McDonald      M      27:48:00 8:57  53             25       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M5054          
33    302 Taylor Rapaport       F      27:52:00 8:58  26             32       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F2529          
34    447 Kelsey Corbin         F      28:02:00 9:02  34             33       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F3034          
35    66  William Cole          M      28:03:00 9:02  29             26       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M2529          
36    170 Susan Harden          F      28:29:00 9:10  58             34       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F5559          
37    139 Michele Fox           F      28:32:00 9:11  63             35       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F6064          
38    178 Paul Hearn            M      28:37:00 9:13  31             27       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M3034          
39    310 Robert Roberts        M      28:40:00 9:14  39             28       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M3539          
40    481 MacKenzie Harkey      F      28:44:00 9:15  28             36       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F2529          
41    128 Mylee Dubin           F      28:45:00 9:16  13             37       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F1114          
42    190 Laura Hunter          F      28:52:00 9:18  57             38       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       Masters Female 
                                                                     2        F5559          
43    482 Lincoln Millwood      M      28:53:00 9:18  39             29       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M3539          
44    376 Jamie Voisin          M      29:02:00 9:21  31             30       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M3034          
45    383 Tricia Ward           F      29:20:00 9:27  57             39       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       Masters Female 
                                                                     3        F5559          
46    440 MacKenzie Unitas      F      29:38:00 9:33  24             40       Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F2024          
47    426 Ken Athaide           M      29:45:00 9:35  57             31       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M5559          
48    362 David Thompson        M      29:59:00 9:39  40             32       Overall Male   
                                                                     13       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M4044          
49    311 Brooke Robinson       F      30:05:00 9:41  13             41       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F1114          
50    405 Lauren Zamora         F      30:14:00 9:44  23             42       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F2024          
51    406 Karly Zengel          F      30:19:00 9:46  25             43       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F2529          
52    289 Heather Petersen      F      30:20:00 9:46  36             47       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F3539          
53    144 Maggie Gearheart      F      30:20:00 9:46  24             45       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F2024          
54    436 Tinsley Martin        F      30:20:00 9:46  27             46       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F2529          
55    431 Lily Lancaster        F      30:20:00 9:46  28             44       Overall Female 
                                                                     8        F2529          
56    11  Stacey Asher          F      30:36:00 9:51  29             48       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F2529          
57    443 Karin Videlefsky      F      30:44:00 9:54  21             49       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F2024          
58    401 Cathie Wymer          F      31:25:00 10:07 58             50       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       Masters Female 
                                                                     4        F5559          
59    271 Mathew O’Connor     M      31:31:00 10:09 28             33       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M2529          
60    52  Garrett Burroway      M      31:34:00 10:10 15             34       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M1519          
61    135 Karen Erlinger        F      31:45:00 10:13 65             51       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       Masters Female 
                                                                     2        F6569          
62    189 Jon Michael Hudson    M      32:02:00 10:19 27             35       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M2529          
63    291 Tiffany Pittman       F      32:12:00 10:22 25             52       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F2529          
64    4   Josh Aderhold         M      32:23:00 10:26 15             36       Overall Male   
                                                                     3        M1519          
65    130 M. Dunson             F      32:23:00 10:26 10             53       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        Female 10Un    
66    212 Charles Langgood      M      32:37:00 10:30 67             37       Overall Male   
                                                                     14       Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M6569          
67    290 Rita Pincumbe         F      32:38:00 10:30 64             54       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       Masters Female 
                                                                     2        F6064          
68    171 Edwin Harman          M      32:43:00 10:32 48             38       Overall Male   
                                                                     15       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M4549          
69    157 Kim Gonano            F      32:44:00 10:32 54             55       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       Masters Female 
                                                                     5        F5054          
70    332 Donna Schuster        F      32:47:00 10:34 64             56       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       Masters Female 
                                                                     3        F6064          
71    444 Andrea Videlefsky     F      33:04:00 10:39 54             57       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       Masters Female 
                                                                     6        F5054          
72    437 Jeffrey Smith         M      33:09:00 10:41 58             39       Overall Male   
                                                                     16       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M5559          
73    316 Octavio Dan Rodriguez M      33:12:00 10:41 37             40       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M3539          
74    470 Chris Thronson        M      33:18:00 10:43 20             41       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M2024          
75    148 Kathy Giancola        F      33:25:00 10:46 56             58       Overall Female 
                                                                     20       Masters Female 
                                                                     5        F5559          
76    393 Jess Wilson           M      33:54:00 10:55 32             42       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M3034          
77    138 Rebecca Fleps         F      33:54:00 10:55 36             59       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F3539          
78    303 Maria Joy Rehman      F      33:59:00 10:57 49             60       Overall Female 
                                                                     21       Masters Female 
                                                                     3        F4549          
79    293 David W Price         M      34:27:00 11:06 55             43       Overall Male   
                                                                     17       Masters Male   
                                                                     5        M5559          
80    219 Traci Leong           F      34:27:00 11:06 40             61       Overall Female 
                                                                     22       Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F4044          
81    320 Lisa Rosenfield       F      34:28:00 11:06 34             62       Overall Female 
                                                                     9        F3034          
82    292 David Price           M      34:31:00 11:07 55             44       Overall Male   
                                                                     18       Masters Male   
                                                                     6        M5559          
83    220 Stephanie Levin       F      34:34:00 11:08 37             63       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F3539          
84    9   Kendall Alexander     F      34:47:00 11:12 13             64       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F1114          
85    446 L. Lindner            F      34:58:00 11:15 12             65       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F1114          
86    445 Brenda Lindner        F      34:58:00 11:16 52             66       Overall Female 
                                                                     23       Masters Female 
                                                                     7        F5054          
87    169 Dan Gulden            M      35:20:00 11:23 75             45       Overall Male   
                                                                     19       Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M75)v          
88    51  Bill Burroway         M      35:24:00 11:24 59             46       Overall Male   
                                                                     20       Masters Male   
                                                                     7        M5559          
89    29  Lee Becknell          F      35:24:00 11:24 41             67       Overall Female 
                                                                     24       Masters Female 
                                                                     2        F4044          
90    232 Dawn Lowe             F      35:36:00 11:28 51             68       Overall Female 
                                                                     25       Masters Female 
                                                                     8        F5054          
91    163 Bowie Gray            M      35:36:00 11:28 42             47       Overall Male   
                                                                     21       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M4044          
92    226 Taylor Lindsay        F      35:37:00 11:28 24             69       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F2024          
93    402 John Wymer            M      35:50:00 11:32 70             48       Overall Male   
                                                                     22       Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M7074          
94    125 Shari Diamond         F      36:00:00 11:35 36             70       Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F3539          
95    123 Evan Diamond          M      36:00:00 11:36 36             49       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M3539          
96    478 Tonya Henry           F      36:28:00 11:44 37             71       Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F3539          
97    201 Kelly Kinder          F      36:29:00 11:45 39             72       Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F3539          
98    202 Kelly Kinder          M      36:29:00 11:45 39             50       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M3539          
99    225 Mark Lindemann        M      36:30:00 11:45 28             51       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M2529          
100   298 Sowmya Radhakrishn    F      36:32:00 11:46 22             73       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F2024          
101   211 Randy Lambeth         M      36:33:00 11:46 53             52       Overall Male   
                                                                     23       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M5054          
102   7   Clark Alexander       M      36:33:00 11:46 56             53       Overall Male   
                                                                     24       Masters Male   
                                                                     8        M5559          
103   6   John Albanese         M      36:42:00 11:49 52             54       Overall Male   
                                                                     25       Masters Male   
                                                                     5        M5054          
104   438 Karen Smith           F      36:43:00 11:49 56             74       Overall Female 
                                                                     26       Masters Female 
                                                                     6        F5559          
105   348 Nicole Stanaland      F      36:50:00 11:52 35             75       Overall Female 
                                                                     15       F3539          
106   403 Caroline Wynen        F      36:51:00 11:52 38             76       Overall Female 
                                                                     16       F3539          
107   353 Charlie Sullivan      M      36:55:00 11:53 53             55       Overall Male   
                                                                     26       Masters Male   
                                                                     6        M5054          
108   50  David Burgos          M      36:56:00 11:53 32             56       Overall Male   
                                                                     6        M3034          
109   112 Liyanage Dassanayake  M      37:00:00 11:55 77             57       Overall Male   
                                                                     27       Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M75)v          
110   410 Violeta Yoveva        F      37:23:00 12:02 44             77       Overall Female 
                                                                     27       Masters Female 
                                                                     3        F4044          
111   191 Debra Isgro           F      37:36:00 12:06 46             78       Overall Female 
                                                                     28       Masters Female 
                                                                     4        F4549          
112   63  Jessica Cason         F      38:03:00 12:15 40             79       Overall Female 
                                                                     29       Masters Female 
                                                                     4        F4044          
113   366 Wayne Vail            M      38:22:00 12:21 77             58       Overall Male   
                                                                     28       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M75)v          
114   207 William Kwamina       M      38:24:00 12:22 49             59       Overall Male   
                                                                     29       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M4549          
115   282 Bonnie Patrick        F      38:25:00 12:22 56             80       Overall Female 
                                                                     30       Masters Female 
                                                                     7        F5559          
116   294 Helene Prokesch       F      38:31:00 12:24 66             81       Overall Female 
                                                                     31       Masters Female 
                                                                     3        F6569          
117   137 Fox Ferrel            M      38:39:00 12:27 78             60       Overall Male   
                                                                     30       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M75)v          
118   249 Brad Mencher          M      38:44:00 12:28 54             61       Overall Male   
                                                                     31       Masters Male   
                                                                     7        M5054          
119   248 Ali Mencher           F      38:44:00 12:28 25             82       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F2529          
120   136 Cindy Farrington      F      39:00:00 12:34 60             83       Overall Female 
                                                                     32       Masters Female 
                                                                     4        F6064          
121   417 Ivory Grimes          F      39:07:00 12:36 17             84       Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F1519          
122   356 Pam Szabo             F      39:08:00 12:36 64             85       Overall Female 
                                                                     33       Masters Female 
                                                                     5        F6064          
123   357 Pat Szabo             F      39:10:00 12:37 44             86       Overall Female 
                                                                     34       Masters Female 
                                                                     5        F4044          
124   358 Robin Szabo           M      39:10:00 12:37 40             62       Overall Male   
                                                                     32       Masters Male   
                                                                     5        M4044          
125   434 Jo Beth Nicoll        F      39:13:00 12:38 58             87       Overall Female 
                                                                     35       Masters Female 
                                                                     8        F5559          
126   2   Linda Adams           F      39:20:00 12:40 55             88       Overall Female 
                                                                     36       Masters Female 
                                                                     9        F5559          
127   62  Clay Cason            M      39:23:00 12:41 34             63       Overall Male   
                                                                     7        M3034          
128   360 Raekiela Taylor       F      39:29:00 12:43 41             89       Overall Female 
                                                                     37       Masters Female 
                                                                     6        F4044          
129   276 Achenyo Omale         F      39:33:00 12:44 38             90       Overall Female 
                                                                     17       F3539          
130   328 Carlos Sauceda        M      39:37:00 12:45 31             64       Overall Male   
                                                                     8        M3034          
131   33  Stuart Bern           M      39:45:00 12:48 34             65       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M3034          
132   32  Andrea Bern                  39:45:00 12:48 32                                     
133   416 Tony Reese            M      39:48:00 12:49 53             66       Overall Male   
                                                                     33       Masters Male   
                                                                     8        M5054          
134   104 Lanier Coulter        M      40:01:00 12:53 43             67       Overall Male   
                                                                     34       Masters Male   
                                                                     6        M4044          
135   230 Kelsey Lombardi       F      40:02:00 12:53 31             91       Overall Female 
                                                                     10       F3034          
136   337 Mary Beth Sierra      F      40:35:00 13:04 34             92       Overall Female 
                                                                     11       F3034          
137   222 Bruce Lindemann       M      40:41:00 13:06 67             68       Overall Male   
                                                                     35       Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M6569          
138   224 Anonymous Participant F      40:41:00 13:06 64             93       Overall Female 
                                                                     38       Masters Female 
                                                                     6        F6064          
139   424 G. Robinson           M      40:57:00 13:11 8              69       Overall Male   
                                                                     1        Male10Un       
140   315 Sharon Robinson       F      41:05:00 13:14 46             94       Overall Female 
                                                                     39       Masters Female 
                                                                     5        F4549          
141   28  Jason Becknell        M      41:09:00 13:15 38             70       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M3539          
142   451 Kim Lawrence          F      41:10:00 13:15 37             95       Overall Female 
                                                                     18       F3539          
143   140 Lowell Fuchs          M      42:14:00 13:36 26             71       Overall Male   
                                                                     9        M2529          
144   229 Chris Lombardi        M      42:53:00 13:49 31             72       Overall Male   
                                                                     10       M3034          
145   109 Ryan Cunningham       F      43:07:00 13:53 37             96       Overall Female 
                                                                     19       F3539          
146   312 Katie Robinson        F      43:12:00 13:55 18             97       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F1519          
147   48  Ginger Brusa          F      43:24:00 13:58 48             98       Overall Female 
                                                                     40       Masters Female 
                                                                     6        F4549          
148   275 April Olsen           F      43:29:00 14:00 48             99       Overall Female 
                                                                     41       Masters Female 
                                                                     7        F4549          
149   313 Kellie Robinson       F      43:31:00 14:01 18             100      Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F1519          
150   124 Lee Diamond           M      43:56:00 14:09 66             73       Overall Male   
                                                                     36       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M6569          
151   299 Srividhya Radhakrishn F      43:57:00 14:09 51             101      Overall Female 
                                                                     42       Masters Female 
                                                                     9        F5054          
152   319 Allison Rosenfield    F      44:00:00 14:10 31             102      Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F3034          
153   322 Martin Rotter         M      44:42:00 14:24 73             74       Overall Male   
                                                                     37       Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M7074          
154   165 M. Gregory            F      44:59:00 14:29 8              103      Overall Female 
                                                                     4        Female 10Un    
155   454 Janice Maddox         F      45:13:00 14:33 59             104      Overall Female 
                                                                     43       Masters Female 
                                                                     10       F5559          
156   46  Gerrilyn Brill        F      45:17:00 14:35 68             105      Overall Female 
                                                                     44       Masters Female 
                                                                     4        F6569          
157   347 Jason Stanaland       M      45:18:00 14:35 36             75       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M3539          
158   12  Kerry Ayres-Smith     F      45:43:00 14:43 27             106      Overall Female 
                                                                     12       F2529          
159   166 Patty Gregory         F      45:44:00 14:44 40             107      Overall Female 
                                                                     45       Masters Female 
                                                                     7        F4044          
160   339 James Smith           M      45:56:00 14:47 59             76       Overall Male   
                                                                     38       Masters Male   
                                                                     9        M5559          
161   150 C. Gilchrist          M      46:02:00 14:49 11             77       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M1114          
162   8   D. Alexander          F      46:03:00 14:50 11             108      Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F1114          
163   233 Eric Lowe             M      46:06:00 14:51 48             78       Overall Male   
                                                                     39       Masters Male   
                                                                     5        M4549          
164   429 Victor Martinez       M      46:40:00 15:02 36             79       Overall Male   
                                                                     12       M3539          
165   430 Sharon Ward           F      47:10:00 15:11 49             109      Overall Female 
                                                                     46       Masters Female 
                                                                     8        F4549          
166   373 Lucy Veasley          F      47:10:00 15:11 52             110      Overall Female 
                                                                     47       Masters Female 
                                                                     10       F5054          
167   342 A. Southerland        F      47:12:00 15:12 9              111      Overall Female 
                                                                     5        Female 10Un    
168   344 Caroline Southerland  F      47:13:00 15:12 44             112      Overall Female 
                                                                     48       Masters Female 
                                                                     8        F4044          
169   428 James Macie           M      47:53:00 15:25 79             80       Overall Male   
                                                                     40       Masters Male   
                                                                     5        M75)v          
170   287 Cheryl Peale          F      48:31:00 15:37 59             113      Overall Female 
                                                                     49       Masters Female 
                                                                     11       F5559          
171   288 Robert Peale          M      48:31:00 15:37 63             81       Overall Male   
                                                                     41       Masters Male   
                                                                     2        M6064          
172   378 Lynn Walley           F      49:46:00 16:01 61             114      Overall Female 
                                                                     50       Masters Female 
                                                                     7        F6064          
173   380 Reed Walters          M      49:46:00 16:02 16             82       Overall Male   
                                                                     4        M1519          
174   471 Mike Harreld          M      49:50:00 16:03 75             83       Overall Male   
                                                                     42       Masters Male   
                                                                     6        M75)v          
175   372 Ariana Veasley        F      50:15:00 16:11 21             115      Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F2024          
176   131 Marva Edwards         F      50:44:00 16:20 27             116      Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F2529          
177   473 Jennifer Breiman      F      51:50:00 16:41 65             117      Overall Female 
                                                                     51       Masters Female 
                                                                     5        F6569          
178   469 Rob Breiman           M      51:50:00 16:41 65             84       Overall Male   
                                                                     43       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M6569          
179   39  Nancy Boswinkle       F      52:21:00 16:51 50             118      Overall Female 
                                                                     52       Masters Female 
                                                                     11       F5054          
180   127 Lisa Doherty          F      52:22:00 16:51 54             119      Overall Female 
                                                                     56       Masters Female 
                                                                     12       F5054          
181   352 Karen Stonecipher     F      52:22:00 16:52 55             120      Overall Female 
                                                                     54       Masters Female 
                                                                     12       F5559          
182   351 Ainslee Stonecipher   F      52:22:00 16:52 15             121      Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F1519          
183   158 Jennifer Goodwyn      F      52:22:00 16:52 56             122      Overall Female 
                                                                     55       Masters Female 
                                                                     13       F5559          
184   350 Carrie Stiff          F      52:22:00 16:52 66             123      Overall Female 
                                                                     53       Masters Female 
                                                                     6        F6569          
185   450 Larry Johnican        M      52:29:00 16:54 46             85       Overall Male   
                                                                     44       Masters Male   
                                                                     6        M4549          
186   420 Shelley Jacobs        F      53:03:00 17:05 49             124      Overall Female 
                                                                     57       Masters Female 
                                                                     9        F4549          
187   422 M. Jacobs             M      53:03:00 17:05 9              86       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        Male10Un       
188   234 Arva Lumpkin-Whi      F      53:07:00 17:06 60             125      Overall Female 
                                                                     58       Masters Female 
                                                                     8        F6064          
189   105 Dana Craig            F      53:33:00 17:15 40             126      Overall Female 
                                                                     59       Masters Female 
                                                                     9        F4044          
190   5   Julie Aderhold        F      53:39:00 17:16 43             127      Overall Female 
                                                                     60       Masters Female 
                                                                     10       F4044          
191   321 Paula Rosser          F      53:44:00 17:18 52             128      Overall Female 
                                                                     61       Masters Female 
                                                                     13       F5054          
192   374 Angela Vina           F      53:46:00 17:19 57             129      Overall Female 
                                                                     62       Masters Female 
                                                                     14       F5559          
193   474 Sarah Hempel          F      54:39:00 17:36 57             130      Overall Female 
                                                                     63       Masters Female 
                                                                     15       F5559          
194   64  Irene Cho             F      54:41:00 17:36 31             131      Overall Female 
                                                                     13       F3034          
195   231 Chu Bing Low          M      54:41:00 17:37 52             87       Overall Male   
                                                                     45       Masters Male   
                                                                     9        M5054          
196   114 Daniel David          M      54:52:00 17:40 34             88       Overall Male   
                                                                     11       M3034          
197   286 Stefanie Paulos       F      55:33:00 17:53 64             132      Overall Female 
                                                                     64       Masters Female 
                                                                     9        F6064          
198   472 Karen Ruszkowski      F      55:33:00 17:53 65             133      Overall Female 
                                                                     65       Masters Female 
                                                                     7        F6569          
199   24  Bill Barrington       M      57:06:00 18:23 64             89       Overall Male   
                                                                     46       Masters Male   
                                                                     3        M6064          
200   57  Farrah Butler         F      57:12:00 18:25 32             134      Overall Female 
                                                                     14       F3034          
201   121 Patrick Deabenderfe   M      57:23:00 18:28 47             90       Overall Male   
                                                                     47       Masters Male   
                                                                     7        M4549          
202   117 Colleen Deabenderfe   F      57:23:00 18:29 16             135      Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F1519          
203   120 Patricia Deabenderfe  F      57:24:00 18:29 36             136      Overall Female 
                                                                     20       F3539          
204   152 Julie Gilchrist       F      57:25:00 18:29 52             137      Overall Female 
                                                                     66       Masters Female 
                                                                     14       F5054          
205   149 Clay Gilchrist        F      57:26:00 18:29 52             138      Overall Female 
                                                                     67       Masters Female 
                                                                     15       F5054          
206   180 Elizabeth Herrington  F      57:27:00 18:30 50             139      Overall Female 
                                                                     68       Masters Female 
                                                                     16       F5054          
207   118 Logan Deabenderfe     M      57:29:00 18:30 17             91       Overall Male   
                                                                     5        M1519          
208   468 Dk Alexander          F      57:52:00 18:38 51             140      Overall Female 
                                                                     69       Masters Female 
                                                                     17       F5054          
209   415 David Dustin          M      58:03:00 18:41 62             92       Overall Male   
                                                                     48       Masters Male   
                                                                     4        M6064          
210   133 Jeffrey Elam          M      58:10:00 18:44 55             93       Overall Male   
                                                                     49       Masters Male   
                                                                     10       M5559          
211   132 Jeanine Elam          F      58:11:00 18:44 52             141      Overall Female 
                                                                     70       Masters Female 
                                                                     18       F5054          
212   151 Jordan Gilchrist      F      59:49:00 19:16 13             142      Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F1114          
213   68  Angela Connell        F      1:00:00  19:19 37             6        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        F3539          
214   250 Marlayne Merrell      F      1:01:01  19:39 34             7        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F3034          
215   49  Latorya Burch         F      1:01:02  19:39 39             8        Overall Female 
                                                                     2        F3539          
216   388 Tiamko White          F      1:01:08  19:41 42             9        Overall Female 
                                                                     1        Masters Female 
217   215 Anne Lassiter         F      1:01:56  19:56 36             10       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F3539          
218   216 David Lassiter        M      1:02:13  20:02 36             8        Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M3539          
219   143 Dora Gaston           F      1:03:26  20:25 54             11       Overall Female 
                                                                     2        Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F5054          
220   20  Mish Barbour          F      1:03:27  20:26 67             12       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F6569          
221   314 Pat Robinson          F      1:03:32  20:27 53             13       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        Masters Female 
                                                                     2        F5054          
222   379 Caroline Walters      F      1:03:53  20:34 34             14       Overall Female 
                                                                     3        F3034          
223   53  Joya Burson           F      1:04:03  20:37 34             15       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F3034          
224   209 Erina Lambeth         F      1:04:49  20:52 53             16       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        Masters Female 
                                                                     3        F5054          
225   335 Jennifer Sheran       F      1:04:49  20:52 45             17       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        Masters Female 
                                                                     1        F4549          
226   227 Allison Linman        F      1:04:55  20:54 35             18       Overall Female 
                                                                     4        F3539          
227   19  Lori Balistreri       F      1:04:55  20:54 46             19       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        Masters Female 
                                                                     2        F4549          
228   115 Rachael Davis         F      1:04:56  20:54 34             20       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F3034          
229   485 Brittney Soule        F      1:05:17  21:01 36             21       Overall Female 
                                                                     5        F3539          
230   147 Kristin Gettys        F      1:06:27  21:24 37             22       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F3539          
231   228 Jeremy Linman         M      1:06:27  21:24 40             9        Overall Male   
                                                                     3        Masters Male   
                                                                     1        M4044          
232   176 Liz Heard             F      1:06:33  21:25 32             23       Overall Female 
                                                                     6        F3034          
233   475 Sam King              M      1:06:33  21:25 29             10       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M2529          
234   175 Joshua Heard          M      1:06:38  21:27 34             11       Overall Male   
                                                                     2        M3034          
235   477 Thea King             F      1:06:39  21:27 35             24       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F3539          
236   65  Nilka Clayton         F      1:08:18  21:59 30             25       Overall Female 
                                                                     7        F3034          


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lennon Haas 409 37  1                19:57 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amanda Taylor 359 37  6                22:03 


Masters Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom Doering 126 59  4                21:48 


Masters Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tiamko White 388 42  216              1:01:08 


Male10Un
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     G. Robinson 424 8   139              40:57:00 
2     M. Jacobs   422 9   187              53:03:00 


Female 10Un
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     R. Dunham 453 9   9                23:31    
2     L. Gordon 159 8   18               26:01:00 
3     M. Dunson 130 10  65               32:23:00 


M1114
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Henry Hicks  425 14  3                21:18    
2     C. Gilchrist 150 11  161              46:02:00 


F1114
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Caroline Hood   186 13  14               24:51:00 
2     Mylee Dubin     128 13  41               28:45:00 
3     Brooke Robinson 311 13  49               30:05:00 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jonathan Haab    486 19  28               27:15:00 
2     Garrett Burroway 52  15  60               31:34:00 
3     Josh Aderhold    4   15  64               32:23:00 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ivory Grimes    417 17  121              39:07:00 
2     Katie Robinson  312 18  146              43:12:00 
3     Kellie Robinson 313 18  149              43:31:00 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jordan Wilson  394 22  20               26:12:00 
2     Chris Thronson 470 20  74               33:18:00 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     MacKenzie Unitas 440 24  46               29:38:00 
2     Lauren Zamora    405 23  50               30:14:00 
3     Maggie Gearheart 144 24  53               30:20:00 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Dakota Sparks 345 26  5                21:58    
2     Sam King      475 29  233              1:06:33  
3     Ryan Lambeth  479 25  25               26:40:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Katie Lansing  213 26  10               23:35    
2     Katelyn Ducote 129 26  11               23:37    
3     Rachel Lambeth 210 27  26               27:00:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ashley Smith 439 33  2                20:36    
2     Joshua Heard 175 34  234              1:06:38  
3     Paul Hearn   178 31  38               28:37:00 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amanda Cunningham 108 34  8                23:18   
2     Marlayne Merrell  250 34  214              1:01:01 
3     Caroline Walters  379 34  222              1:03:53 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Andrew Connell 67  37  7                22:54    
2     David Lassiter 216 36  218              1:02:13  
3     Phil Wynen     404 36  24               26:39:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Angela Connell 68  37  213              1:00:00 
2     Latorya Burch  49  39  215              1:01:02 
3     Anne Lassiter  215 36  217              1:01:56 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jeremy Linman       228 40  231              1:06:27  
2     Jagadish Sudarsanam 476 44  19               26:11:00 
3     David Thompson      362 40  48               29:59:00 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Traci Leong    219 40  80               34:27:00 
2     Lee Becknell   29  41  89               35:24:00 
3     Violeta Yoveva 410 44  110              37:23:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Matt Booth   38  45  13               24:28:00 
2     Fred Glass   154 48  16               24:56:00 
3     Edwin Harman 171 48  68               32:43:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jennifer Sheran  335 45  225              1:04:49  
2     Lori Balistreri  19  46  227              1:04:55  
3     Maria Joy Rehman 303 49  78               33:59:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Patrick Dunham   452 53  12               23:50    
2     Carey Wilson     392 53  31               27:46:00 
3     Timothy McDonald 247 53  32               27:48:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dora Gaston   143 54  219              1:03:26 
2     Pat Robinson  314 53  221              1:03:32 
3     Erina Lambeth 209 53  224              1:04:49 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Michael Bernot    34  58  15               24:53:00 
2     Richard Goldsmith 156 59  30               27:39:00 
3     Ken Athaide       426 57  47               29:45:00 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Susan Harden 170 58  36               28:29:00 
2     Laura Hunter 190 57  42               28:52:00 
3     Tricia Ward  383 57  45               29:20:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Marc Merrill    448 61  23               26:32:00 
2     Robert Peale    288 63  171              48:31:00 
3     Bill Barrington 24  64  199              57:06:00 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Michele Fox    139 63  37               28:32:00 
2     Rita Pincumbe  290 64  67               32:38:00 
3     Donna Schuster 332 64  70               32:47:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Charles Langgood 212 67  66               32:37:00 
2     Bruce Lindemann  222 67  137              40:41:00 
3     Lee Diamond      124 66  150              43:56:00 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Mish Barbour    20  67  220              1:03:27  
2     Karen Erlinger  135 65  61               31:45:00 
3     Helene Prokesch 294 66  116              38:31:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     John Wymer    402 70  93               35:50:00 
2     Martin Rotter 322 73  153              44:42:00 


Female 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Cheryl Vail 365 73  21               26:17:00 


Male 75-79
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Dan Gulden           169 75  87               35:20:00 
2     Liyanage Dassanayake 112 77  109              37:00:00 
3     Wayne Vail           366 77  113              38:22:00 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.