Results For
Candy Cane Course North Texas Virtual

Anywhere, TX 76207
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== === ============================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     70  Jackson Parrish               M      Denton          TX    US      0:18:00.53 0:17:59.12 5:48  17  72.7       1        Overall Male   
2     48  Cody King                     M      Lake Dallas     TX    US      0:19:22.02 0:19:21.44 6:15  20  66.8       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M2029          
3     65  Maribel Morales               F      Argyle          TX    US      0:23:58.87 0:23:38.34 7:38  35  62.7       1        Overall Female 
4     67  Justin Neveu                  M      Flower Mound    TX    US      0:23:47.80 0:23:45.08 7:40  31  54.7       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M3039          
5     5   Jerahmie Aragon               M      Frisco          TX    US      0:24:08.02 0:24:05.99 7:46  35  54.8       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M3039          
6     83  Ashley Rorer                  F      Flower mound    TX    US      0:24:26.41 0:24:23.27 7:52  32  60.4       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F3039          
7     95  Caitlyn Theaker               F      Argyle          TX    US      0:24:48.83 0:24:29.79 7:54  29  60.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F2029          
8     33  Josie Gillespie               F      Weatherford     TX    US      0:25:11.26 0:25:02.08 8:05  30  58.8       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F3039          
9     93  Alicia Straka                 F      Ponder          TX    US      0:25:36.02 0:25:06.25 8:06  36  59.2       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F3039          
10    391 Tehya Lang                    F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:25:16.52 0:25:14.25 8:08  13  63.6       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        Female 11-14   
11    390 Jenny Lang                    F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:25:17.53 0:25:14.97 8:09  13  63.5       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        Female 11-14   
12    80  Ryenne Reiter                 F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:25:35.68 0:25:30.54 8:14  16  59.6       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        Female 15-19   
13    78  Kendall Reiter                F      Lindsay         TX    US      0:25:48.97 0:25:43.44 8:18  25  57.2       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F2029          
14    82  Daniel Robison                M      Denton          TX    US      0:25:58.59 0:25:54.06 8:21  18  50.1       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        Male 15-19     
15    14  Madysen Brown                 F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:26:26.41 0:26:21.33 8:30  16  57.6       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        Female 15-19   
16    81  Rylee Reiter                  F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:26:50.03 0:26:22.63 8:31  20  55.8       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F2029          
17    37  Justin Hamm                   M      Argyle          TX    US      0:27:22.83 0:26:47.31 8:38  29  48.3       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M2029          
18    57  Stephanie Marcho              F      Saginaw         TX    US      0:26:59.28 0:26:52.01 8:40  47  59.4       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F4049          
19    17  Matt Canon                    M      Ponder          TX    US      0:27:02.27 0:26:57.97 8:42  17  48.5       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        Male 15-19     
20    36  Melissa Gresham               F      Celina          TX    US      0:27:31.86 0:27:20.42 8:49  40  55.3       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F4049          
21    79  Mistee Reiter                 F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:27:48.29 0:27:22.10 8:50  45  57.3       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F4049          
22    392 Isaac Macy                    M      Aubrey          TX    US      0:27:41.61 0:27:32.97 8:53  13  50.9       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        Male 11-14     
23    42  Leda Jimenez                  F      The Colony      TX    US      0:28:26.31 0:27:45.29 8:57  15  55.7       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        Female 15-19   
24    408 J. Hall                       M      Denton          TX    US      0:28:07.29 0:27:49.90 8:59  10  55.7       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M 10u          
25    395 A. Montoya                    M      Frisco          TX    US      0:28:25.82 0:28:23.31 9:09  12  50.7       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        Male 11-14     
26    38  Amanda Harkness               F      Celina          TX    US      0:29:03.92 0:28:52.40 9:19  38  51.8       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F3039          
27    389 J. Jones                      M      Denton          TX    US      0:29:21.71 0:29:14.68 9:26  11  50.9       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        Male 11-14     
28    44  Sean Kalseth                  M      Denton          TX    US      0:29:58.38 0:29:35.97 9:33  34  44.4       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M3039          
29    64  Jimmy Morales                 M      Argyle          TX    US      0:30:22.80 0:30:00.99 9:41  41  45.8       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M4049          
30    398 N. Tucker                     M      Argyle          TX    US      0:30:24.84 0:30:08.28 9:43  10  51.4       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M 10u          
31    270 Kelly Zaccaria                F      Fort Worth      TX    US      0:30:10.16 0:30:10.16 9:44  45  52.0       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F4049          
32    32  Alice Fournier                F      Abilene         TX    US      0:30:17.61 0:30:14.47 9:45  63  63.7       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F6069          
33    406 Tam McAlister                 F      The Colony      TX    US      0:30:42.84 0:30:21.38 9:48  35  48.8       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F3039          
34    3   John Altman                   M      Keller          TX    US      0:30:34.68 0:30:22.89 9:48  16  43.5       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        Male 15-19     
35    1   Christopher Alello            M      Tool            TX    US      0:30:41.51 0:30:26.49 9:49  47  47.2       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M4049          
36    74  Richard Pendergast            M      Gainesville     TX    US      0:30:35.36 0:30:28.10 9:50  58  51.4       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M5059          
37    13  Georgie Brown                 F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:31:13.14 0:30:44.37 9:55  49  53.1       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F4049          
38    31  Felicia Foster                F      Muenster        TX    US      0:30:50.28 0:30:44.75 9:55  47  51.9       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F4049          
39    49  Paula King                    F      Lake Dallas     TX    US      0:31:09.55 0:31:02.72 10:01 60  59.7       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F6069          
40    272 Justin Crowder                M      Carrollton      TX    US      0:39:32.09 0:31:06.18 10:02 40  43.9       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M4049          
41    403 Quinton Neighbors             M      Denton          TX    US      0:31:56.56 0:31:16.76 10:05 32  41.7       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M3039          
42    50  Jen Kucinsky                  F      Richardson      TX    US      0:31:33.01 0:31:17.25 10:06 31  47.0       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F3039          
43    22  James Clymer III              M      Clio            MI    US      0:31:21.02 0:31:17.61 10:06 33  41.8       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M3039          
44    43  Ryan Jones                    M      Bedford         TX    US      0:32:05.86 0:31:49.08 10:16 32  41.0       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M3039          
45    371 Amanda Wenger                 F      Denton          TX    US      0:32:52.27 0:32:29.86 10:29 40  46.5       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F4049          
46    385 M. David                      M      AllenAllen      TX    US      0:33:13.53 0:32:50.14 10:36 11  45.3       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        Male 11-14     
47    60  Erin McClure                  F      Argyle          TX    US      0:33:19.04 0:32:51.25 10:36 21  44.8       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F2029          
48    86  Kathy Sepmoree                F      Denton          TX    US      0:32:59.00 0:32:51.74 10:36 48  49.1       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F4049          
49    384 D. David                      M      Allen           TX    US      0:33:56.45 0:33:32.70 10:49 7   54.3       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M 10u          
50    91  chad sigler                   M      The Colony      TX    US      0:34:12.56 0:33:49.77 10:55 44  41.5       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M4049          
51    4   Leigh Altman                  F      Keller          TX    US      0:34:21.52 0:34:08.85 11:01 51  48.8       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F5059          
52    396 I. Muniz                      M      Denton          TX    US      0:34:34.93 0:34:17.16 11:04 7   53.1       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M 10u          
53    8   Cesar Barragan                M      Ponder          TX    US      0:35:10.20 0:34:40.81 11:11 35  38.1       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M3039          
54    380 C. Barragan                   M      PONDER          TX    US      0:35:10.20 0:34:40.86 11:11 9   46.8       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M 10u          
55    19  Jennifer Caro-Barnes          F      Denton          TX    US      0:35:24.46 0:35:04.45 11:19 36  42.3       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F3039          
56    41  Sean Jett                     M      Dallas          TX    US      0:35:33.95 0:35:09.53 11:20 47  40.9       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M4049          
57    40  Erin Jett                     F      Dallas          TX    US      0:35:34.12 0:35:10.74 11:21 47  45.4       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F4049          
58    85  caren sanders                 F      Denton          TX    US      0:36:23.92 0:36:16.24 11:42 49  45.0       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F4049          
59    25  Virginia Davis                F      Lake Dallas     TX    US      0:37:02.83 0:36:55.10 11:55 56  47.9       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F5059          
60    90  Michelle Sickles              F      Lewisville      TX    US      0:38:10.68 0:38:02.50 12:16 48  42.4       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F4049          
61    399 N. VASQUEZ                    F      Denton          TX    US      0:38:41.06 0:38:33.05 12:26 10  44.9       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F 10u          
62    27  R. Dickie                     M      Allen           TX    US      0:39:27.98 0:39:03.88 12:36 7   46.6       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M 10u          
63    68  TAYLOR OLSON                  F      Sanger          TX    US      0:39:33.52 0:39:07.32 12:37 21  37.6       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F2029          
64    24  Kelly David                   F      Allen           TX    US      0:39:29.96 0:39:07.56 12:37 41  38.9       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F4049          
65    69  Debbie Parrish                F      Denton          TX    US      0:39:44.78 0:39:27.46 12:44 51  42.3       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F5059          
66    251 Ashley Manning                F      Lewisville      TX    US      0:39:29.54 0:39:29.54 12:44 36  37.6       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F3039          
67    258 Elisa Peabody                 F      Lake Dallas     TX    US      0:39:30.26 0:39:30.26 12:45 33  37.3       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F3039          
68    21  Christy Clements              F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:40:29.15 0:40:22.89 13:02 50  40.8       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F5059          
69    35  Randee Greenwood              F      Carrollton      TX    US      0:41:11.93 0:40:34.39 13:05 41  37.5       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        13       F4049          
70    400 A. Wilhite                    F      Terrell         TX    US      0:40:54.34 0:40:44.20 13:08 10  42.5       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F 10u          
71    370 Cheri Wilhite                 F      Terrell         TX    US      0:40:55.12 0:40:45.40 13:09 34  36.3       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F3039          
72    23  Stephanie Cooper              F      Denton          TX    US      0:41:15.08 0:40:48.29 13:10 49  40.0       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        14       F4049          
73    374 LaShawnda Waters              F      Denton          TX    US      0:42:07.08 0:41:47.99 13:29 54  41.3       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F5059          
74    387 C. Estrada                    M      Frisco          TX    US      0:42:26.46 0:42:10.06 13:36 9   38.5       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M 10u          
75    386 A. Estrada                    F      Frisco          TX    US      0:43:39.93 0:43:24.13 14:00 6   46.1       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F 10u          
76    47  Christi Kendrick              F      Frisco          TX    US      0:43:40.29 0:43:26.24 14:01 39  34.6       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F3039          
77    59  Connor McClure                M      Argyle          TX    US      0:43:45.04 0:43:26.39 14:01 19  29.8       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        Male 15-19     
78    87  Andrew Serie                  M      Mansfield       TX    US      0:43:44.62 0:43:30.61 14:02 50  33.8       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M5059          
79    55  Angela Lovell                 F      Whitesboro      TX    US      0:44:40.20 0:43:58.47 14:11 42  34.8       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        15       F4049          
80    75  Melanie Petroll               F      Whitesboro      TX    US      0:45:00.17 0:44:25.62 14:20 41  34.2       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        16       F4049          
81    12  Courtney Suzanne Brockmueller F      Whitesboro      TX    US      0:45:04.13 0:44:30.13 14:21 37  33.5       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F3039          
82    28  Veronica Dickie               F      Allen           TX    US      0:44:56.88 0:44:35.07 14:23 39  33.7       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        13       F3039          
83    404 B. Brockmueller               M      Whitesboro      TX    US      0:45:11.68 0:44:37.04 14:24 5   47.6       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        8        M 10u          
84    92  Freda Stobaugh                F      Allen           TX    US      0:46:01.28 0:45:33.52 14:42 54  37.9       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F5059          
85    7   Kathleen Barnes               F      Lewisville      TX    US      0:46:33.57 0:46:08.90 14:53 59  39.7       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F5059          
86    397 C. Townsend                   M      Denton          TX    US      0:47:03.24 0:46:25.54 14:59 7   39.2       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        9        M 10u          
87    373 Laurie Townsend               F      Denton          TX    US      0:47:07.61 0:46:31.07 15:00 36  31.9       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        14       F3039          
88    394 S. Mendoza                    M      Corinth         TX    US      0:48:01.88 0:47:22.54 15:17 10  32.7       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        10       M 10u          
89    29  Tracy Fausak                  F      Corinth         TX    US      0:48:08.60 0:47:30.63 15:20 54  36.3       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F5059          
90    63  Kristin Mendoza               F      Denton          TX    US      0:48:08.94 0:47:32.36 15:20 30  30.9       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        15       F3039          
91    376 Jessica Tomlinson             F      Argyle          TX    US      0:48:07.59 0:47:36.65 15:22 41  31.9       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        17       F4049          
92    66  Amber Morgan                  F      The Colony      TX    US      0:48:42.46 0:48:09.03 15:32 30  30.6       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        16       F3039          
93    89  samantha serie                F      Mansfield       TX    US      0:48:24.85 0:48:09.42 15:32 54  35.8       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F5059          
94    54  Fiorella Liddy                F      Denton          TX    US      0:48:42.46 0:48:14.28 15:34 40  31.3       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        18       F4049          
95    16  Rocio Canamar                 F      PONDER          TX    US      0:49:38.61 0:49:08.65 15:51 35  30.1       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        17       F3039          
96    381 C. Barragan                   F      PONDER          TX    US      0:49:38.61 0:49:08.65 15:51 6   40.7       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F 10u          
97    61  Rick McClure                  M      Argyle          TX    US      0:49:33.40 0:49:10.61 15:52 59  32.1       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M5059          
98    62  Robin McClure                 F      Argyle          TX    US      0:49:38.02 0:49:11.83 15:52 58  36.8       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F5059          
99    94  Lue Taff                      F      Irving          TX    US      0:51:12.45 0:50:25.81 16:16 65  39.2       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F6069          
100   26  Nadine Delahoussaye           F      Lewisville      TX    US      0:51:13.49 0:50:26.30 16:16 55  34.6       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F5059          
101   45  Alycia Kelly                  F      Haslet          TX    US      0:51:55.44 0:51:21.09 16:34 26  28.6       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F2029          
102   46  Jared Kelly                   M      Haslet          TX    US      0:51:55.94 0:51:22.35 16:34 28  25.2       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M2029          
103   372 Lisa Wilkins                  F      Allen           TX    US      0:52:21.29 0:51:45.00 16:42 58  35.0       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F5059          
104   73  Nicki Pendergast              F      Gainesville     TX    US      0:52:59.07 0:52:10.32 16:50 57  34.3       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        13       F5059          
105   393 A. Mendoza                    F      Corinth         TX    US      0:52:51.77 0:52:13.86 16:51 8   35.4       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F 10u          
106   52  Robyn Lambert                 F      Fort Worth      TX    US      0:53:04.53 0:52:16.72 16:52 36  28.4       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        18       F3039          
107   53  Jamie Levine                  F      Coppell         TX    US      0:54:08.07 0:53:23.05 17:13 59  34.3       70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        14       F5059          
108   407 Lanetti Rametti               F      Denton          TX    US      0:54:09.05 0:53:24.67 17:14 57  33.5       71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        15       F5059          
109   72  Kathleen Pendergast           F      Roanoke         TX    US      0:54:15.01 0:53:29.35 17:15 58  33.8       72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        16       F5059          
110   377 Wednesday Tijerina            F      Lewisville      TX    US      0:54:14.56 0:53:30.10 17:16 48  30.2       73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        19       F4049          
111   405 Isabel Coss                   F      Dallas          TX    US      0:54:27.12 0:53:43.20 17:20 32  27.4       74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        19       F3039          
112   402 Melissa DeAlva                F      Arlington       TX    US      0:54:26.98 0:53:43.51 17:20 32  27.4       75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        20       F3039          
113   51  Raymon Lambert                M      Fort Worth      TX    US      0:55:33.45 0:55:19.66 17:51 43  25.2       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M4049          
114   401 Javier Gonzalez               M      Valley View     TX    US      0:56:07.05 0:55:21.88 17:52 30  23.4       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        8        M3039          
115   382 W. Barrera                    M      Flower Mound    TX    US      0:57:58.66 0:57:24.26 18:31 7   31.7       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        11       M 10u          
116   10  Gustavo Barrera               M      Flower Mound    TX    US      0:57:59.65 0:57:24.48 18:31 41  23.9       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M4049          
117   9   Cassi Barrera                 F      Flower Mound    TX    US      0:58:00.51 0:57:26.30 18:32 39  26.2       76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        21       F3039          
118   34  Sharon Granado                F      Arlington       TX    US      0:58:35.20 0:58:22.53 18:50 50  28.2       77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        17       F5059          
119   11  Felecia Bosquez               F      Dallas          TX    US      0:58:35.15 0:58:22.64 18:50 43  26.4       78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        20       F4049          
120   88  Jacqueline Serie              F      Denton          TX    US      0:58:50.60 0:58:35.59 18:54 41  26.0       79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        21       F4049          
121   383 J. Bramblitt                  M      DENTON          TX    US      0:58:51.25 0:58:35.86 18:54 11  25.4       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        Male 11-14     
122   280 Desirea Robert                F      Aubrey          TX    US      1:01:51.48 1:01:16.83 19:46 14  25.6       80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        Female 11-14   
123   76  Cynthia Phillips              F      Prescott Valley AZ    US      1:01:50.61 1:01:17.81 19:46 56  28.8       81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        18       F5059          
124   375 Nicole Westphal               F      Prescott Valley AZ    US      1:02:30.27 1:01:59.14 20:00 33  23.8       82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        22       F3039          


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jackson Parrish 70  17  1       Denton TX US 17:59.12 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Maribel Morales 65  35  3       Argyle TX US 23:38.34 


Male 10 & under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     J. Hall   408 10  24      Denton TX US 27:49.90 
2     N. Tucker 398 10  30      Argyle TX US 30:08.28 
3     D. David  384 7   49      Allen TX US  33:32.70 


Female 10 & under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     N. VASQUEZ 399 10  61      Denton TX US  38:33.05 
2     A. Wilhite 400 10  70      Terrell TX US 40:44.20 
3     A. Estrada 386 6   75      Frisco TX US  43:24.13 


Male 11-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Isaac Macy 392 13  22      Aubrey TX US 27:32.97 
2     A. Montoya 395 12  25      Frisco TX US 28:23.31 
3     J. Jones   389 11  27      Denton TX US 29:14.68 


Female 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Tehya Lang     391 13  10      Gainesville TX US 25:14.25   
2     Jenny Lang     390 13  11      Gainesville TX US 25:14.97   
3     Desirea Robert 280 14  122     Aubrey TX US      1:01:16.83 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Daniel Robison 82  18  14      Denton TX US 25:54.06 
2     Matt Canon     17  17  19      Ponder TX US 26:57.97 
3     John Altman    3   16  34      Keller TX US 30:22.89 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ryenne Reiter 80  16  12      Gainesville TX US 25:30.54 
2     Madysen Brown 14  16  15      Gainesville TX US 26:21.33 
3     Leda Jimenez  42  15  23      The Colony TX US  27:45.29 


Male 20-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Cody King   48  20  2       Lake Dallas TX US 19:21.44 
2     Justin Hamm 37  29  17      Argyle TX US      26:47.31 
3     Jared Kelly 46  28  102     Haslet TX US      51:22.35 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Caitlyn Theaker 95  29  7       Argyle TX US      24:29.79 
2     Kendall Reiter  78  25  13      Lindsay TX US     25:43.44 
3     Rylee Reiter    81  20  16      Gainesville TX US 26:22.63 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Justin Neveu    67  31  4       Flower Mound TX US 23:45.08 
2     Jerahmie Aragon 5   35  5       Frisco TX US       24:05.99 
3     Sean Kalseth    44  34  28      Denton TX US       29:35.97 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ashley Rorer    83  32  6       Flower mound TX US 24:23.27 
2     Josie Gillespie 33  30  8       Weatherford TX US  25:02.08 
3     Alicia Straka   93  36  9       Ponder TX US       25:06.25 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jimmy Morales      64  41  29      Argyle TX US     30:00.99 
2     Christopher Alello 1   47  35      Tool TX US       30:26.49 
3     Justin Crowder     272 40  40      Carrollton TX US 31:06.18 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Stephanie Marcho 57  47  18      Saginaw TX US     26:52.01 
2     Melissa Gresham  36  40  20      Celina TX US      27:20.42 
3     Mistee Reiter    79  45  21      Gainesville TX US 27:22.10 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Richard Pendergast 74  58  36      Gainesville TX US 30:28.10 
2     Andrew Serie       87  50  78      Mansfield TX US   43:30.61 
3     Rick McClure       61  59  97      Argyle TX US      49:10.61 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Leigh Altman   4   51  51      Keller TX US      34:08.85 
2     Virginia Davis 25  56  59      Lake Dallas TX US 36:55.10 
3     Debbie Parrish 69  51  65      Denton TX US      39:27.46 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Alice Fournier 32  63  32      Abilene TX US     30:14.47 
2     Paula King     49  60  39      Lake Dallas TX US 31:02.72 
3     Lue Taff       94  65  99      Irving TX US      50:25.81 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.