Results For
Cabarete Corre

Cabarete, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === =============================== ====== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     201 DANIEL SEPULVEDA                M              0:46:35.3 0:46:35.3 4:40  16  58.5       1        M OP         
2     264 Ruben Juma                      M      DO      0:47:19.0 0:47:19.0 4:44  32  56.6       2        M OP         
3     210 NOE Faa Adames                  M              0:51:19.7 0:51:19.7 5:08                 3        M OP         
4     263 Masiel Paulino Lora             F              0:52:15.0 0:52:15.0 5:14  27  58.1       1        F OP         
5     250 Christine Smith                 F              0:54:28.6 0:54:28.6 5:27                 2        F OP         
6     265 Delvin Reyes                    M              0:56:23.9 0:56:23.9 5:39  23  47.4       1        M 1-99       
7     211 RAFAEL EMILIO Castro Espaillat  M              0:59:20.6 0:59:19.6 5:56  40  46.7       2        M 1-99       
8     224 LUIS Perez Nolasco              M      DO      0:59:53.1 0:59:53.1 5:59  40  46.3       3        M 1-99       
9     243 Enrique Atilio Brache Guzman    M              1:01:09.4 1:01:06.0 6:07  46  47.6       4        M 1-99       
10    242 Santiago Polanco                M              1:01:20.2 1:01:17.8 6:08  58  52.5       5        M 1-99       
11    213 JOHANNY Adames Beard            M              1:02:10.2 1:02:08.5 6:13  26  43.0       6        M 1-99       
12    260 Nairobi Rosario                 F      DO      1:02:55.8 1:02:55.8 6:18  34  48.4       3        F OP         
13    223 BLAS Santana                    M              1:03:01.7 1:03:01.7 6:18  43  45.0       7        M 1-99       
14    212 ROBERTO ANTONIO Rojas Mercedes  M              1:03:36.6 1:03:36.6 6:22  31  42.0       8        M 1-99       
15    222 Ariel Cordero                   M              1:03:45.2 1:03:45.2 6:23  34  42.2       9        M 1-99       
16    237 Yanik Akrabov                   M              1:03:47.6 1:03:47.6 6:23  26  41.9       10       M 1-99       
17    221 RAMIRES Martinez Almonte        M      DO      1:06:08.9 1:06:03.3 6:36  27  40.4       11       M 1-99       
18    215 FRANCELY Marckenson             M              1:06:32.5 1:06:32.5 6:40  32  40.2       12       M 1-99       
19    208 YOSUE DANIEL Suero              M      DO      1:07:11.1 1:07:06.5 6:43  23  39.8       13       M 1-99       
20    220 JESUS ARIEL Pea Bonilla         M              1:07:12.2 1:07:07.0 6:43  28  39.8       14       M 1-99       
21    225 MANUEL AYANE Caraballo Lantigua M      DO      1:07:13.4 1:07:07.5 6:43  29  39.8       1        No Age Given 
22    216 MAMERTO Reyes Reyes             M      DO      1:08:59.0 1:08:58.8 6:54  48  42.8       15       M 1-99       
23    241 Teresa Soto suriel              F              1:10:00.0 1:10:00.0 7:00  45  46.4       1        F 1-99       
24    209 JAVIER Castro Espaillat         M      DO      1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 7:17  43  38.9       16       M 1-99       
25    234 Juan Jos Sanchez Bonilla        M              1:20:25.8 1:13:21.6 7:20  34  36.6       17       M 1-99       
26    258 Adriana Bautista                F              1:13:34.9 1:13:34.9 7:22  32  41.3       2        F 1-99       
27    255 Darilis Castillo                F              1:21:01.6 1:13:57.5 7:24  24  41.0       3        F 1-99       
28    251 John Daniel Arias Bueno         M              1:19:35.9 1:19:32.5 7:57  15  34.8       18       M 1-99       
29    252 Miguelina Altag Bueno de Arias  F              1:19:39.6 1:19:39.6 7:58  46  41.1       4        F 1-99       
30    244 Vctor Luna                      M              1:20:49.8 1:20:45.6 8:05  54  38.5       19       M 1-99       
31    236 Ruben Mora                      M              1:28:50.6 1:21:46.5 8:11  29  32.7       20       M 1-99       
32    217 RAMON Santana                   M      DO      1:21:52.4 1:21:47.0 8:11  28  32.7       21       M 1-99       
33    248 Raymunda D'Raven                F              1:23:46.0 1:23:46.0 8:23  36  36.6       5        F 1-99       
34    240 Apolinar Muoz                   M              1:27:54.9 1:27:49.9 8:47  54  35.4       22       M 1-99       
35    219 MIGUEL ALEXIS Veras             M      DO      1:28:06.6 1:27:59.0 8:48  31  30.4       23       M 1-99       
36    235 Mayerly Mora Barrera            F              1:35:47.9 1:28:43.8 8:53  27  34.2       6        F 1-99       
37    239 Jenny Muoz                      F              1:30:21.1 1:30:21.1 9:02  26  33.6       7        F 1-99       
38    214 HENRY Candelario Rojas          M              1:31:42.9 1:31:42.3 9:11  34  29.3       24       M 1-99       
39    218 EVANGELISTA Calcao Garcia       M              1:31:50.6 1:31:44.0 9:11  31  29.1       25       M 1-99       
40    231 Amel Dovis                      F              1:32:45.5 1:32:42.8 9:16  36  33.1       8        F 1-99       
41    207 LAURA Caba Hernandez            F      DO      1:35:17.9 1:35:17.9 9:32  32  31.9       9        F 1-99       
42    205 Oliva Monsanto Abreu            F              1:35:38.8 1:35:34.9 9:34  30  31.7       10       F 1-99       
43    262 Vladimir Rodriguez              M              1:35:48.3 1:35:43.8 9:34  43  29.6       26       M 1-99       
44    232 Arelys Reyes                    F              1:35:56.8 1:35:54.7 9:35  33  31.7       11       F 1-99       
45    203 Rocio Batista                   F      DO      1:36:02.8 1:35:58.2 9:36  36  31.9       12       F 1-99       
46    204 Heidy Baldera                   F      DO      1:36:04.5 1:36:02.9 9:36  26  31.6       13       F 1-99       
47    261 FISA Jimenez                    F              1:37:58.9 1:37:58.9 9:48  53  36.3       14       F 1-99       
48    267 Aiomis Ali                      F              1:39:30.7 1:39:24.7 9:57                 1        No Age Given 
49    226 Cristofer Abreu                 M              1:39:30.6 1:39:26.1 9:57  15  27.8       27       M 1-99       
50    238 Veronica Espaillat              F              1:41:16.4 1:41:15.9 10:08 46  32.4       15       F 1-99       
51    246 Emilio Cadenas                  M              1:41:23.5 1:41:17.3 10:08 62  33.0       28       M 1-99       
52    256 Patricia Rondn                  F              1:42:58.8 1:42:57.0 10:18 36  29.8       16       F 1-99       
53    227 Maria G. Jimenez                F              1:43:37.2 1:43:37.2 10:22 34  29.4       17       F 1-99       
54    206 Melania Garca                   F              1:44:19.9 1:44:18.4 10:26 49  32.5       18       F 1-99       
55    229 Anna Maria Fraile               F      FR      1:52:20.1 1:52:17.8 11:14 47  29.5       19       F 1-99       
56    233 Grisela Pea                     F              1:52:20.6 1:52:17.9 11:14 51  30.9       20       F 1-99       
57    230 Claridania Zapata               F              1:52:21.5 1:52:18.1 11:14 34  27.1       21       F 1-99       
58    254 LISSA ROSINA MEJIA GOMEZ        M              1:55:48.2 1:55:40.8 11:34 46  25.1       29       M 1-99       
59    228 Carmen N. Sena                  F              1:57:42.3 1:57:37.7 11:46 48  28.5       22       F 1-99       
60    247 Matuska Armenteros              F              1:57:42.2 1:57:39.6 11:46 64  34.9       23       F 1-99       
61    245 Cristina Cadenas                F              2:07:20.7 2:07:11.8 12:43                2        No Age Given 
62    202 Rosanny Batista                 F              2:07:37.5 2:07:33.7 12:46 31  23.8       24       F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DANIEL SEPULVEDA 201 16  1       M               46:35.3 
2     Ruben Juma       264 32  2       M      DO       47:19.0 
3     NOE Faa Adames   210     3       M               51:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Masiel Paulino Lora 263 27  4       F               52:15.0   
2     Christine Smith     250     5       F               54:28.6   
3     Nairobi Rosario     260 34  12      F      DO       1:02:55.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.