Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                   
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =========================== 
1     104 Harrison LEVY            M      Lafayette      CO    US      0:14:41.6 0:14:41.6 4:44  15  91.4       1        M OA                                 
2     196 Ryan Arens               M      Dublin         OH    US      0:15:03.7 0:15:03.7 4:52  44  93.3       1        M M                                  
3     14  Shawn Johnson            M      North Port     FL    US      0:15:06.7 0:15:06.7 4:52  41  91.0       1        M 40-44                              
4     217 David Dehart             M                           US      0:15:50.2 0:15:50.2 5:07  17  82.6       1        M 15-19                              
5     216 Julian Lomez             M                           US      0:15:52.5 0:15:52.5 5:07  27  81.5       1        M 25-29                              
6     110 Toby Schwenk             M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:16:38.1 0:16:38.1 5:22  13  84.2       1        M 10-14                              
7     219 Christian Svetcos        M                           US      0:17:05.9 0:17:05.9 5:31  17  76.5       2        M 15-19                              
8     218 Noah Neitich             M                           US      0:17:12.6 0:17:12.6 5:33  18  75.4       3        M 15-19                              
9     205 Alex Teicheira           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:18:08.6 0:18:08.6 5:51  37  73.7       1        M 35-39                              
10    176 Jackson Watrobsky        M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:18:30.7 0:18:30.7 5:58  14  73.9       2        M 10-14                              
11    83  Colby Manrodt            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:18:46.3 0:18:46.3 6:03  16  70.5       4        M 15-19                              
12    68  Rebecca Pilcher          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:18:47.5 0:18:47.5 6:04  15  82.2       1        F OA                                 
13    214 Brian Lowry              M      Dennis Port    MA    US      0:18:48.0 0:18:48.0 6:04  52  79.4       1        M GM                                 
14    67  Chris Pilcher            M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:18:50.2 0:18:50.2 6:05  46  75.7       1        M 45-49                              
15    85  Ethan Ivings             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:19:19.1 0:19:19.1 6:14  14  70.8       3        M 10-14                              
16    94  William Pankonin         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:19:24.9 0:19:24.9 6:16  14  70.5       4        M 10-14                              
17    58  J. France                F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:19:26.8 0:19:26.8 6:16  10  88.9       1        F 10-14  Durti Runners               
18    147 J. Roveto                M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      0:19:27.0 0:19:27.0 6:16  11  76.5       5        M 10-14                              
19    77  Jeff Ealey               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:19:36.1 0:19:36.1 6:19  58  79.9       1        M 55-59                              
20    234 Brian Miller             M                                   0:19:50.7 0:19:50.7 6:24  26  65.2       2        M 25-29                              
21    235 Daniel Brady             M                                   0:19:55.9 0:19:55.9 6:26  45  71.1       2        M 45-49                              
22    158 Brian Von Suskil         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:20:29.1 0:20:29.1 6:36  15  65.6       5        M 15-19                              
23    25  Derek Robinson           M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:20:30.7 0:20:30.7 6:37  13  68.3       6        M 10-14                              
24    157 Roman Albritton          M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:20:38.9 0:20:38.9 6:40  14  66.3       7        M 10-14                              
25    130 Aidan Siska              M      North Port     FL    US      0:20:42.0 0:20:42.0 6:41  13  67.7       8        M 10-14                              
26    69  J. Pilcher               M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:20:46.0 0:20:46.0 6:42  12  69.4       9        M 10-14                              
27    172 Kevin White              M      Florence       KY    US      0:20:53.5 0:20:53.5 6:44  25  61.9       3        M 25-29                              
28    204 Gabriel Ponson           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:20:59.7 0:20:59.7 6:46  15  64.0       6        M 15-19                              
29    102 Rosberty Díaz Rodriguez M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:03.9 0:21:03.9 6:48  40  64.9       2        M 40-44                              
30    44  Hannah Lemke             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:04.5 0:21:04.5 6:48  29  69.8       1        F 25-29                              
31    225 Taja Medeiros            F                                   0:21:12.1 0:21:12.1 6:50  15  72.9       1        F 15-19                              
32    142 S. Brenson               M                           US      0:21:17.5 0:21:17.5 6:52  12  67.7       10       M 10-14                              
33    78  Lisa DeMay               F      Nokomis        FL    US      0:21:19.1 0:21:19.1 6:53  53  80.0       1        F M                                  
34    232 Juan Martinez            M                                   0:21:19.6 0:21:19.6 6:53  31  60.9       1        M 30-34                              
35    195 Ryan Ransom              M      Venice         FL    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:22.6 6:54  41  64.3       3        M 40-44                              
36    26  Deven Robinson           M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:21:22.9 0:21:22.9 6:54  17  61.2       7        M 15-19                              
37    212 Addison Carlson          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:31.3 0:21:31.3 6:57  16  61.5       8        M 15-19                              
38    38  Jennifer Means           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:49.3 0:21:49.3 7:02  56  81.0       1        F GM     Team New Balance            
39    213 Peyton Holliday          M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:21:51.3 0:21:51.3 7:03  13  64.1       11       M 10-14                              
40    101 Joyce Pancoast           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:26.2 0:22:26.2 7:14  69  92.9       1        F SGM    Avery Alcala                
41    132 Heather Lacey            F      Hastings       NY    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:28.1 7:15  41  67.7       1        F 40-44                              
42    98  JESSICA ALCALA           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:28.3 7:15  39  66.9       1        F 35-39  Avery Alcala                
43    138 M. Howard                M      North port     FL    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:35.4 7:17  9   71.8       1        M 0- 9                               
44    91  T. Spencer               F                           US      0:22:35.5 0:22:35.5 7:17  12  72.6       2        F 10-14                              
45    144 Ariana Gonzalez          F                           US      0:22:41.2 0:22:41.2 7:19  14  69.3       3        F 10-14                              
46    100 Brad Pancoast            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:42.5 0:22:42.5 7:20  69  75.9       1        M SGM    Avery Alcala                
47    32  Diane Wood               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:48.6 0:22:48.6 7:21  55  76.5       1        F 55-59                              
48    33  Brian Wood               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:49.4 0:22:49.4 7:22  56  67.5       2        M 55-59                              
49    193 Chloe Lahman             F      Ellenton       FL    US      0:22:59.2 0:22:59.2 7:25  16  66.1       2        F 15-19                              
50    227 Lewis Rasho              M                                   0:23:04.0 0:23:04.0 7:26  66  72.6       1        M 65-69                              
51    189 Barbie Ambuehl           F      Salem          IL    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:23.3 7:33  56  75.5       2        F 55-59                              
52    133 Shane Lacey              M      Hastings       NY    US      0:23:27.6 0:23:27.6 7:34  40  58.2       4        M 40-44                              
53    1   Marti Stetter            F      North Port     FL    US      0:23:28.0 0:23:28.0 7:34  61  80.0       1        F 60-64  Durti Runners               
54    137 L. Howard                M      North port     FL    US      0:23:28.4 0:23:28.4 7:34  11  63.4       12       M 10-14                              
55    149 Anonymous Participant    M                           US      0:23:33.8 0:23:33.8 7:36  12  61.1       13       M 10-14                              
56    241 Lyle Aulworm             M                                   0:23:40.2 0:23:40.2 7:38  17  55.2       9        M 15-19                              
57    229 Dave Brown               M                                   0:23:43.0 0:23:43.0 7:39  71  74.3       1        M VGM                                
58    15  Michael Rossi            M                           US      0:23:45.5 0:23:45.5 7:40  14  57.6       14       M 10-14                              
59    148 J. Roveto                M      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      0:23:46.1 0:23:46.1 7:40  9   68.3       2        M 0- 9                               
60    143 A. Siska                 F      North Port     FL    US      0:23:46.3 0:23:46.3 7:40  10  72.8       4        F 10-14                              
61    96  Joseph Priddy            M      Palm Harbor    FL    US      0:23:50.5 0:23:50.5 7:41  40  57.3       5        M 40-44                              
62    162 K. Valencia              F                           US      0:23:52.1 0:23:52.1 7:42  12  68.7       5        F 10-14                              
63    53  O. Buzaiev               M                           US      0:23:56.0 0:23:56.0 7:43  12  60.2       15       M 10-14                              
64    124 J. Potter                M                           US      0:24:09.1 0:24:09.1 7:47  11  61.6       16       M 10-14                              
65    7   Alyssa Howe              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:10.0 0:24:10.0 7:48  15  63.9       3        F 15-19                              
66    146 Edward France            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:11.2 7:48  57  64.2       3        M 55-59                              
67    230 Will Lovett              M                                   0:24:12.3 0:24:12.3 7:48  53  62.2       1        M 50-54                              
68    73  Haylei Hunderup          F      North Port     FL    US      0:24:13.8 0:24:13.8 7:49  14  64.9       6        F 10-14                              
69    206 andres castnellnos       M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:21.0 0:24:21.0 7:51  16  54.3       10       M 15-19                              
70    99  A. ALCALA                M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:25.4 0:24:25.4 7:53  11  60.9       17       M 10-14  Avery Alcala                
71    198 Stephanie Fischer        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:36.0 0:24:36.0 7:56  50  67.0       1        F 50-54                              
72    49  Tom Vara                 M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:24:38.0 0:24:38.0 7:57  54  61.6       2        M 50-54                              
73    220 Jazlyn Sisco             F                           US      0:24:38.1 0:24:38.1 7:57  16  61.7       4        F 15-19                              
74    136 Lily Schale              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:01.5 0:25:01.5 8:04  13  64.1       7        F 10-14                              
75    207 Lily Heid                F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:03.5 0:25:03.5 8:05  13  64.0       8        F 10-14                              
76    75  Sierra Yeomans           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:25:06.9 0:25:06.9 8:06  13  63.9       9        F 10-14                              
77    222 Ellen Jaffe Jones        F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:25:10.2 0:25:10.2 8:07  67  80.6       1        F 65-69                              
78    13  Steve Valeski            M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:25:12.0 0:25:12.0 8:08  51  58.8       3        M 50-54                              
79    6   Bob Riesenbeck           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:27.4 8:13  63  64.1       1        M 60-64                              
80    188 Tina Williams            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:28.5 8:13  59  71.9       3        F 55-59                              
81    111 T. Schwenk               F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:29.5 8:13  12  64.4       10       F 10-14                              
82    93  G. Pankonin              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:31.5 0:25:31.5 8:14  12  64.3       11       F 10-14                              
83    186 Carey Beychok            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:38.7 8:16  59  71.4       4        F 55-59                              
84    76  T. Swanson               M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:48.1 8:19  11  57.7       18       M 10-14                              
85    170 D. LaBonte               M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:54.9 8:22  10  59.8       19       M 10-14  Laurel Nokomis Run Club     
86    55  Anais Zambaux            F                           US      0:26:10.1 0:26:10.1 8:26  13  61.3       12       F 10-14                              
87    105 Cindy Common             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:11.1 8:27  60  70.8       2        F 60-64                              
88    57  N. Slater                M      PT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      0:26:12.3 0:26:12.3 8:27  12  55.0       20       M 10-14                              
89    177 H. Alexis                F                           US      0:26:32.7 0:26:32.7 8:34  12  61.8       13       F 10-14                              
90    202 Amanda Luka              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:35.4 0:26:35.4 8:35  15  58.1       5        F 15-19                              
91    106 Chris Common             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:49.5 8:39  65  61.9       2        M 65-69                              
92    209 Joseph Clements          M      Tampa          FL    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:53.4 8:40  52  55.5       4        M 50-54                              
93    81  April Upchurch           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:53.6 8:41  54  64.1       2        F 50-54                              
94    79  Giorgia Ruccia           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:02.0 0:27:02.0 8:43  13  59.3       14       F 10-14                              
95    103 S. Díaz Rodriguez       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:06.7 0:27:06.7 8:45  12  60.5       15       F 10-14                              
96    46  V. Montiel               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:08.7 0:27:08.7 8:45  12  60.4       16       F 10-14                              
97    74  Roxanne Harmer           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:10.5 0:27:10.5 8:46  54  63.5       3        F 50-54                              
98    119 N. Vanston               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:13.4 8:47  11  54.7       21       M 10-14                              
99    60  Timothy Swanson          M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:15.1 0:27:15.1 8:47  38  49.4       2        M 35-39                              
100   5   Karl Schmitz             M      Venice         FL    US      0:27:15.6 0:27:15.6 8:48  79  74.1       1        M 70-99                              
101   155 Arielle Sosland          F      Bronx          NY    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:17.0 8:48  26  53.9       2        F 25-29                              
102   156 Nathan Rubin             M      Bronx          NY    US      0:27:17.5 0:27:17.5 8:48  29  47.4       4        M 25-29                              
103   118 Anonymous Participant    M                           US      0:27:19.0 0:27:19.0 8:49  49  53.4       3        M 45-49                              
104   39  Kassandra Bryan          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:29.4 8:52  16  55.3       6        F 15-19                              
105   31  Connor Von Suskil        M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:29.5 8:52  17  47.6       11       M 15-19                              
106   61  K. Button                M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:33.4 0:27:33.4 8:53  12  52.3       22       M 10-14                              
107   211 Daniel Pellegrino        M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:35.0 8:54  44  50.9       6        M 40-44                              
108   72  L. Pellegrino            F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:35.5 8:54  12  59.5       17       F 10-14                              
109   141 D. Howard                M      North Port     FL    US      0:27:44.4 0:27:44.4 8:57  6   70.5       3        M 0- 9                               
110   52  B. Dailey                F                           US      0:27:48.4 0:27:48.4 8:58  11  60.5       18       F 10-14                              
111   4   J. Browning              M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:55.7 9:01  11  53.3       23       M 10-14                              
112   122 Maggie Davenport         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:59.7 9:02  42  54.7       2        F 40-44                              
113   226 Jina Foltz               F                                   0:27:59.8 0:27:59.8 9:02  33  52.7       1        F 30-34                              
114   140 Kendra Howard            F      North Port     FL    US      0:28:14.2 0:28:14.2 9:07  37  52.8       2        F 35-39                              
115   169 Sarah LaBonte            F      Nokomis        FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:25.1 9:10  39  52.9       3        F 35-39  Laurel Nokomis Run Club     
116   126 Eric Lopez               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:47.6 9:17  34  45.7       2        M 30-34  Avery Alcala                
117   47  JESSICA PATELLA          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:50.5 9:18  37  51.7       4        F 35-39                              
118   238 Melissa Alexander        F                                   0:28:50.5 0:28:50.5 9:18  49  56.6       1        F 45-49                              
119   223 Troy Funk                M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:51.7 9:19  52  51.7       5        M 50-54                              
120   161 Kenneth Valencia         M                           US      0:29:26.3 0:29:26.3 9:30  41  46.7       7        M 40-44                              
121   115 Matthew Marracelli       M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:27.0 0:29:27.0 9:30  13  47.6       24       M 10-14                              
122   236 Holly Daily              F                                   0:29:45.2 0:29:45.2 9:36  36  49.9       5        F 35-39                              
123   87  Hoyt Williams Jr         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:52.4 0:29:52.4 9:38  50  49.2       6        M 50-54                              
124   167 Anthony Kellerman        M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:01.0 0:30:01.0 9:41  55  50.9       4        M 55-59                              
125   201 Chuck Metras             M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:30:11.9 0:30:11.9 9:44  60  52.7       2        M 60-64                              
126   168 Stacey Monroe            F      SARASOTA       FL    US      0:30:47.9 0:30:47.9 9:56  60  60.2       3        F 60-64                              
127   231 Stacey Lovett            F                                   0:31:00.8 0:31:00.8 10:00 51  53.8       4        F 50-54                              
128   135 Amy Schale               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:01.1 0:31:01.1 10:00 41  49.0       3        F 40-44                              
129   80  V. Ruccia                M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:09.7 0:31:09.7 10:03 11  47.8       25       M 10-14                              
130   152 Ayla Edwards             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:11.8 0:31:11.8 10:04 13  51.4       19       F 10-14                              
131   30  Natalie Von Suskil       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:15.1 0:31:15.1 10:05 46  50.6       2        F 45-49                              
132   59  Racheal Swanson          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:23.0 10:07 40  48.2       4        F 40-44                              
133   210 Shylah Hollman           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:37.6 10:12 13  50.7       20       F 10-14                              
134   50  Donna Jezowski           F      Venice         FL    US      0:31:59.1 0:31:59.1 10:19 77  73.4       1        F VGM                                
135   66  T. Rozsa Kiss            F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:32:04.3 0:32:04.3 10:21 12  51.2       21       F 10-14                              
136   90  Miriam Gregory           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:23.9 10:27 61  57.9       4        F 60-64                              
137   65  Noemi Rozsa Kiss         F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:32 13  49.2       22       F 10-14                              
138   84  Conner Manrodt           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:39.3 10:32 13  42.9       26       M 10-14                              
139   239 Sarah Kidder             F      Largo          FL    US      0:32:42.1 0:32:42.1 10:33 29  45.0       3        F 25-29                              
140   92  K. Evans                 F                           US      0:32:49.2 0:32:49.2 10:35 12  50.0       23       F 10-14                              
141   40  Jessie Liu               F                           US      0:32:59.3 0:32:59.3 10:38 41  46.1       5        F 40-44                              
142   151 William Edwards          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:00.7 0:33:00.7 10:39 51  44.9       7        M 50-54                              
143   45  Christina Montiel        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:24.5 10:47 33  44.1       2        F 30-34                              
144   192 Bettye (BJ) Smith        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:51 73  65.6       1        F 70-99                              
145   190 Bill Dwyer               M      Salem          IL    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:41.1 10:52 64  48.9       3        M 60-64                              
146   64  Ildiko Rozsa             F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:47.7 10:54 48  47.8       3        F 45-49                              
147   121 Julia Pelleova           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:50.0 10:55 57  52.8       5        F 55-59                              
148   233 Amber Bankes             F                                   0:33:56.9 0:33:56.9 10:57 34  43.5       3        F 30-34                              
149   71  Sheri Deer               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:25.7 0:34:25.7 11:06 45  45.5       4        F 45-49                              
150   95  Jennifer Priddy          F      Palm Harbor    FL    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:32.0 11:08 44  45.0       6        F 40-44                              
151   56  Melissa Slater           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:34:34.5 0:34:34.5 11:09 45  45.4       5        F 45-49                              
152   107 Lauren Najar             F      Venice         FL    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:50.4 11:14 34  42.4       4        F 30-34                              
153   114 Cindy Queyor             F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:35:14.9 0:35:14.9 11:22 63  54.6       5        F 60-64                              
154   228 Simon Lucko              M                                   0:35:30.5 0:35:30.5 11:27 19  36.5       12       M 15-19                              
155   134 Crystal Romeo            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:35:35.9 0:35:35.9 11:29 47  44.9       6        F 45-49  JROTC Team                  
156   240 Lilli Kasey              F                                   0:37:01.2 0:37:01.2 11:57 45  42.4       7        F 45-49                              
157   199 Noah Fischer             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:37:10.6 0:37:10.6 12:00 18  34.9       13       M 15-19                              
158   197 Juliana Rendle           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:37:10.7 0:37:10.7 12:00 18  39.8       7        F 15-19                              
159   182 PAUL MINZEY              M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:37:23.0 0:37:23.0 12:04 77  51.8       2        M 70-99                              
160   113 Jan Bosworth             F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:37:33.5 0:37:33.5 12:07 73  58.8       2        F 70-99                              
161   191 John Muncey              M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:37:34.8 0:37:34.8 12:07 72  47.5       3        M 70-99                              
162   153 M. Edwards               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:38:22.5 0:38:22.5 12:23 11  43.8       24       F 10-14                              
163   150 Jack Jacobs              M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:38:49.8 0:38:49.8 12:32 80  53.2       4        M 70-99                              
164   173 Melissa Watrobsky        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:39:13.1 0:39:13.1 12:39 50  42.0       5        F 50-54  Watrobsky Friend and Family 
165   11  Andrew Bryan             M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:40:24.8 0:40:24.8 13:02 46  35.3       4        M 45-49                              
166   194 Carol Westerman          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:48.6 13:10 81  61.6       3        F 70-99                              
167   108 Joan Moser               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:40:54.5 0:40:54.5 13:12 53  41.7       6        F 50-54                              
168   221 April Sisco              F                           US      0:41:21.7 0:41:21.7 13:21 39  36.4       6        F 35-39                              
169   12  K. Bryan                 F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:42:16.4 0:42:16.4 13:38 12  38.8       25       F 10-14                              
170   10  Kristine Bryan           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:42:16.8 0:42:16.8 13:38 44  36.8       7        F 40-44                              
171   171 Nicole Fallon            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:42:41.5 0:42:41.5 13:46 44  36.4       8        F 40-44                              
172   125 Laura Potter             F                           US      0:43:47.0 0:43:47.0 14:07 48  36.9       8        F 45-49                              
173   123 B. Potter                F                           US      0:43:47.5 0:43:47.5 14:08 12  37.5       26       F 10-14                              
174   24  Lisa Tarjanyi            F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:43:59.9 0:43:59.9 14:12 56  40.2       6        F 55-59                              
175   23  Gyorgy Tarjanyi          M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:44:02.2 0:44:02.2 14:12 42  31.4       8        M 40-44                              
176   62  Phyllis Siskel           F                           US      0:44:28.9 0:44:28.9 14:21 76  51.9       4        F 70-99                              
177   112 Donna Hoefer             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:44:29.2 0:44:29.2 14:21 59  41.2       7        F 55-59  JROTC Team                  
178   187 Kristen Malek            F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:45:18.6 0:45:18.6 14:37 35  32.7       7        F 35-39                              
179   89  Gloria Koss              F                           US      0:45:20.2 0:45:20.2 14:37 65  43.6       2        F 65-69                              
180   88  William Koss             M                           US      0:45:21.1 0:45:21.1 14:38 67  37.3       3        M 65-69                              
181   97  BARBARA YONG             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:45:40.1 0:45:40.1 14:44 48  35.3       9        F 45-49                              
182   86  Kimberley Williams       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:45:42.0 0:45:42.0 14:45 54  37.7       7        F 50-54                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Harrison LEVY 104 15  1       M      Lafayette CO US 14:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Pilcher 68  15  12      F      Bradenton FL US 18:47.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Arens 196 44  2       M      Dublin OH US 15:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa DeMay 78  53  33      F      Nokomis FL US 21:19.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brian Lowry 214 52  13      M      Dennis Port MA US 18:48 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Means 38  56  38      F      Sarasota FL US 21:49.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brad Pancoast 100 69  46      M      Sarasota FL US 22:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joyce Pancoast 101 69  40      F      Sarasota FL US 22:26.2 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmasters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dave Brown 229 71  57      M               23:43 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 50  77  134     F      Venice FL US 31:59.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Howard 138 9   43      M      North port FL US     22:35.4 
2     J. Roveto 148 9   59      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 23:46.1 
3     D. Howard 141 6   109     M      North Port FL US     27:44.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Toby Schwenk      110 13  6       M      Bradenton FL US 16:38.1 
2     Jackson Watrobsky 176 14  10      M      Sarasota FL US  18:30.7 
3     Ethan Ivings      85  14  15      M      Sarasota FL US  19:19.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Dehart      217 17  4       M        US     15:50.2 
2     Christian Svetcos 219 17  7       M        US     17:05.9 
3     Noah Neitich      218 18  8       M        US     17:12.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julian Lomez 216 27  5       M        US           15:52.5 
2     Brian Miller 234 26  20      M                     19:50.7 
3     Kevin White  172 25  27      M      Florence KY US 20:53.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Juan Martinez 232 31  34      M                     21:19.6 
2     Eric Lopez    126 34  116     M      Sarasota FL US 28:47.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alex Teicheira  205 37  9       M      Sarasota FL US  18:08.6 
2     Timothy Swanson 60  38  99      M      Bradenton FL US 27:15.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson            14  41  3       M      North Port FL US 15:06.7 
2     Rosberty Díaz Rodriguez 102 40  29      M      Sarasota FL US   21:03.9 
3     Ryan Ransom              195 41  35      M      Venice FL US     21:22.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Pilcher         67  46  14      M      Bradenton FL US 18:50.2 
2     Daniel Brady          235 45  21      M                      19:55.9 
3     Anonymous Participant 118 49  103     M        US            27:19.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Will Lovett   230 53  67      M                      24:12.3 
2     Tom Vara      49  54  72      M      Bradenton FL US 24:38.0 
3     Steve Valeski 13  51  78      M      Nokomis FL US   25:12.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Ealey    77  58  19      M      Sarasota FL US 19:36.1 
2     Brian Wood    33  56  48      M      Sarasota FL US 22:49.4 
3     Edward France 146 57  66      M      Sarasota FL US 24:11.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob Riesenbeck 6   63  79      M      Sarasota FL US  25:27.4 
2     Chuck Metras   201 60  125     M      Bradenton FL US 30:11.9 
3     Bill Dwyer     190 64  145     M      Salem IL US     33:41.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lewis Rasho  227 66  50      M                     23:04.0 
2     Chris Common 106 65  91      M      Sarasota FL US 26:49.5 
3     William Koss 88  67  180     M        US           45:21.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karl Schmitz 5   79  100     M      Venice FL US   27:15.6 
2     PAUL MINZEY  182 77  159     M      Sarasota FL US 37:23.0 
3     John Muncey  191 72  161     M      Sarasota FL US 37:34.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France       58  10  17      F      Sarasota FL US 19:26.8 
2     T. Spencer      91  12  44      F        US           22:35.5 
3     Ariana Gonzalez 144 14  45      F        US           22:41.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Taja Medeiros 225 15  31      F                     21:12.1 
2     Chloe Lahman  193 16  49      F      Ellenton FL US 22:59.2 
3     Alyssa Howe   7   15  65      F      Sarasota FL US 24:10.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hannah Lemke    44  29  30      F      Sarasota FL US 21:04.5 
2     Arielle Sosland 155 26  101     F      Bronx NY US    27:17.0 
3     Sarah Kidder    239 29  139     F      Largo FL US    32:42.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jina Foltz        226 33  113     F                     27:59.8 
2     Christina Montiel 45  33  143     F      Sarasota FL US 33:24.5 
3     Amber Bankes      233 34  148     F                     33:56.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JESSICA ALCALA 98  39  42      F      Sarasota FL US   22:28.3 
2     Kendra Howard  140 37  114     F      North Port FL US 28:14.2 
3     Sarah LaBonte  169 39  115     F      Nokomis FL US    28:25.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Heather Lacey    132 41  41      F      Hastings NY US 22:28.1 
2     Maggie Davenport 122 42  112     F      Sarasota FL US 27:59.7 
3     Amy Schale       135 41  128     F      Sarasota FL US 31:01.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Alexander  238 49  118     F                      28:50.5 
2     Natalie Von Suskil 30  46  131     F      Sarasota FL US  31:15.1 
3     Ildiko Rozsa       64  48  146     F      Bradenton FL US 33:47.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Fischer 198 50  71      F      Sarasota FL US  24:36.0 
2     April Upchurch    81  54  93      F      Sarasota FL US  26:53.6 
3     Roxanne Harmer    74  54  97      F      Bradenton FL US 27:10.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diane Wood     32  55  47      F      Sarasota FL US 22:48.6 
2     Barbie Ambuehl 189 56  51      F      Salem IL US    23:23.3 
3     Tina Williams  188 59  80      F      Sarasota FL US 25:28.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   61  53      F      North Port FL US 23:28.0 
2     Cindy Common  105 60  87      F      Sarasota FL US   26:11.1 
3     Stacey Monroe 168 60  126     F      SARASOTA FL US   30:47.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 222 67  77      F      Bradenton FL US 25:10.2 
2     Gloria Koss       89  65  179     F        US            45:20.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bettye (BJ) Smith 192 73  144     F      Sarasota FL US  33:38.7 
2     Jan Bosworth      113 73  160     F      Bradenton FL US 37:33.5 
3     Carol Westerman   194 81  166     F      Sarasota FL US  40:48.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.