Coach Cullinan Ripple Run

Sun November 10, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City          State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7942 Eric Steuber        M                                  22:24 22:25 7:13  14                               
2     7951 Jack P Morrison     M      West Chester  PA    US      22:45 22:45 7:20  40                               
3     7939 Jacob Peifer        M      Phoenixville  PA    US      22:50 22:50 7:21  17                               
4     7948 Brendan Connolly    M      Hatboro       PA    US      23:28 23:24 7:33  32             1        M3039    
5     7915 Sean Cullinan       M      Downingtown   PA    US      23:30 23:30 7:34  34             2        M3039    
6     7935 Max Siskind         M      Baltimore     MD    US      23:45 23:43 7:39  28             1        M2029    
7     7920 Michael Chadwick    M                                  24:31 24:30 7:54  51             1        M5059    
8     7934 Michael Behounek    M      Gilbertsville PA    US      24:36 24:36 7:55  30             3        M3039    
9     7916 Dave Ballaban       M      Reading       PA    US      24:51 24:50 8:00  62             1        M6099    
10    7953 Matthew Montgomery  M                                  25:01 25:01 8:03  30             4        M3039    
11    7963 Devin Daly          M      West Chester  PA    US      25:29 25:29 8:13  29             2        M2029    
12    7955 Bob Braun           M      Chadds Ford   PA    US      25:32 25:32 8:14  30             5        M3039    
13    7937 Kyle Ridpath        M                                  25:47 25:46 8:18  14             1        M0119    
14    7930 Katie Matlack       F      Riverton      NJ    US      25:48 25:44 8:19  32             1        F3039    
15    7936 Michael Ridpath     M                                  25:54 25:52 8:21  48             1        M4049    
16    7917 Monica Grisillo     F      West Chester  PA    US      26:13 26:13 8:27  41             1        F4049    
17    7933 Tim Fox             M      Malvern       PA    US      26:15 26:15 8:27  30             6        M3039    
18    7927 Jeff Benson         M      West Chester  PA    US      26:55 26:55 8:40  53             2        M5059    
19    7945 Ben Lewis           M      West Chester  PA    US      26:56 26:56 8:41  14             2        M0119    
20    7929 Vince Legendre      M      Silver Spring MD    US      27:03 27:02 8:43  47             2        M4049    
21    7919 Joe Leighton        M                                  27:33 27:33 8:52  50             3        M5059    
22    7950 Michael Fairchild   M      Aston         PA    US      28:01 27:57 9:01  31             7        M3039    
23    7947 Thomas Nowakowski   M      Phoenixville  PA    US      28:05 28:05 9:03  16             3        M0119    
24    7928 Paul Carafides      M      Drexel Hill   PA    US      28:09 28:06 9:04  41             3        M4049    
25    7940 Bobby McCauley      M      Phoenixville  PA    US      28:16 28:16 9:06  16             4        M0119    
26    7949 Dana Simmons        F      Hatboro       PA    US      28:22 28:18 9:08  32             2        F3039    
27    7918 Emily Marder        F      Harleysville  PA    US      29:20 29:20 9:27  37             3        F3039    
28    7921 Tyler Miller        M                                  30:05 30:05 9:41  16             5        M0119    
29    7957 Gina Kropp          F      Haddonfield   NJ    US      30:18 30:15 9:46  33             4        F3039    
30    7931 Sarah Kropp         F      West Chester  PA    US      30:19 30:17 9:46  30             5        F3039    
31    7956 William Kropp       M      Haddonfield   NJ    US      30:20 30:17 9:46  33             8        M3039    
32    7926 Scott Cullinan      M      West Chester  PA    US      30:37 30:37 9:52  30             9        M3039    
33    7961 Richard Kropp       M      Spring City   PA    US      30:56 30:54 9:58  35             10       M3039    
34    7932 Tom Kropp           M      West Chester  PA    US      31:29 31:29 10:08 30             11       M3039    
35    7954 Matthew Spindler    M      Saint James   NY    US      31:42 31:38 10:13 28             3        M2029    
36    7958 Braden Robinson     M      Downingtown   PA    US      31:44 31:44 10:13 32             12       M3039    
37    7944 Kristin Howley      F      west chester  PA    US      31:59 31:58 10:18 32             6        F3039    
38    7938 Joel Smith          M      Malvern       PA    US      32:13 32:13 10:22 31             13       M3039    
39    7967 Allan Craven        M      Philadelphia  PA    US      32:31 32:31 10:28 30             14       M3039    
40    7923 C. Colleluori       M                                  32:37 32:37 10:30 10             6        M0119    
41    7925 Colin Dahl          M      Royersford    PA    US      33:01 33:01 10:38 22             4        M2029    
42    7924 Kennedy Leighton    F      Royersford    PA    US      33:35 33:35 10:49 23             1        F2029    
43    7946 Colleen Nowakowski  F      Phoenixville  PA    US      34:37 34:32 11:09 57             1        F5059    
44    7952 Bob Groves          M                                  36:33 36:31 11:46 59             4        M5059    
45    7922 Pasquale Colleluori M                                  38:44 38:39 12:28 30             15       M3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Eric Steuber    7942 14  M                         22:24 
2     Jack P Morrison 7951 40  M      West Chester PA US 22:45 
3     Jacob Peifer    7939 17  M      Phoenixville PA US 22:50 


Male 1-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kyle Ridpath      7937 14  13                         25:46 
2     Ben Lewis         7945 14  19      West Chester PA US 26:56 
3     Thomas Nowakowski 7947 16  23      Phoenixville PA US 28:05 
4     Bobby McCauley    7940 16  25      Phoenixville PA US 28:16 
5     Tyler Miller      7921 16  28                         30:05 
6     C. Colleluori     7923 10  40                         32:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Max Siskind      7935 28  6       Baltimore MD US    23:43 
2     Devin Daly       7963 29  11      West Chester PA US 25:29 
3     Matthew Spindler 7954 28  35      Saint James NY US  31:38 
4     Colin Dahl       7925 22  41      Royersford PA US   33:01 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kennedy Leighton 7924 23  42      Royersford PA US 33:35 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Brendan Connolly    7948 32  4       Hatboro PA US       23:24 
2     Sean Cullinan       7915 34  5       Downingtown PA US   23:30 
3     Michael Behounek    7934 30  8       Gilbertsville PA US 24:36 
4     Matthew Montgomery  7953 30  10                          25:01 
5     Bob Braun           7955 30  12      Chadds Ford PA US   25:32 
6     Tim Fox             7933 30  17      Malvern PA US       26:15 
7     Michael Fairchild   7950 31  22      Aston PA US         27:57 
8     William Kropp       7956 33  31      Haddonfield NJ US   30:17 
9     Scott Cullinan      7926 30  32      West Chester PA US  30:37 
10    Richard Kropp       7961 35  33      Spring City PA US   30:54 
11    Tom Kropp           7932 30  34      West Chester PA US  31:29 
12    Braden Robinson     7958 32  36      Downingtown PA US   31:44 
13    Joel Smith          7938 31  38      Malvern PA US       32:13 
14    Allan Craven        7967 30  39      Philadelphia PA US  32:31 
15    Pasquale Colleluori 7922 30  45                          38:39 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Katie Matlack  7930 32  14      Riverton NJ US     25:44 
2     Dana Simmons   7949 32  26      Hatboro PA US      28:18 
3     Emily Marder   7918 37  27      Harleysville PA US 29:20 
4     Gina Kropp     7957 33  29      Haddonfield NJ US  30:15 
5     Sarah Kropp    7931 30  30      West Chester PA US 30:17 
6     Kristin Howley 7944 32  37      west chester PA US 31:58 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michael Ridpath 7936 48  15                          25:52 
2     Vince Legendre  7929 47  20      Silver Spring MD US 27:02 
3     Paul Carafides  7928 41  24      Drexel Hill PA US   28:06 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Monica Grisillo 7917 41  16      West Chester PA US 26:13 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Chadwick 7920 51  7                          24:30 
2     Jeff Benson      7927 53  18      West Chester PA US 26:55 
3     Joe Leighton     7919 50  21                         27:33 
4     Bob Groves       7952 59  44                         36:31 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Colleen Nowakowski 7946 57  43      Phoenixville PA US 34:32 


Male 60-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Dave Ballaban 7916 62  9       Reading PA US 24:50 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.