Pink Up The Pace OKC

Sat September 7, 2019 Oklahoma City, OK US 73106 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City          State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                          Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     4289 Ivan Wayne          M      Oklahoma City OK    22:36   22:35   7:16  51  1        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M5054          
2     4293 Trey Gradnigo       M      Edmond        OK    28:39   28:37   9:13  20  2        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M2024          
3     4274 Natasha Voellmecke  F      Oklahoma City OK    29:47   29:42   9:34  34  1        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F3034          
4     4204 Chris Babin         M      Choctaw       OK    30:56   30:54   9:57  41  3        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M4044          
5     4251 Stephanie McDonadl  F      Edmond        OK    31:04   31:00   9:59  37  2        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F3539          
6     4210 Melissa Beale       F      Oklahoma City OK    31:05   31:00   9:59  39  3        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F3539          
7     4265 Jill Rawls          F      Oklahoma City OK    31:21   31:19   10:05 40  4        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F4044          
8     4233 Dakota Gennings     M      Oklahoma City OK    32:29   32:22   10:25 25  4        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M2529          
9     4223 Anna Dellinger      F      Oklahoma City OK    32:40   32:33   10:29 22  5        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F2024          
10    4215 Nikki Buell         F      Yukon         OK    33:59   33:53   10:55 36  6        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F3539          
11    4296 Alexandria Wright   F      Okc           OK    34:40   34:33   11:08 25  7        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F2529          
12    4203 Delana Aylor        F      Oklahoma City OK    34:40   34:38   11:09 57  8        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F5559          
13    4246 Katie Keyser        F      Oklahoma City OK    34:45   34:43   11:11 26  9        FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F2529          
14    4255 Debra Mendoza       F      Mesquite      TX    35:02   34:52   11:14 57  10       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F5559          
15    4263 Elizabeth Pickens   F      Nichols Hills OK    35:11   35:04   11:18 37  11       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    4        F3539          
16    4282 Troy Harrod         M      Oklahoma City OK    38:47   38:44   12:28 49  5        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M4549          
17    4205 Rachel Babin        F      Choctaw       OK    39:14   39:11   12:37 38  12       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    5        F3539          
18    4239 Jennifer Harrod     F      Oklahoma City OK    39:15   39:12   12:37 43  13       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F4044          
19    4250 Christine Matarese  F      Edmond        OK    39:15   39:12   12:37 43  14       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F4044          
20    4256 Selena Mendoza      F      Mesquite      TX    40:32   40:22   13:00 23  15       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F2024          
21    4294 Amy Sherrey         F      Oklahoma City OK    42:38   42:33   13:42 43  16       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    4        F4044          
22    4268 Tracie Simard       F      Edmond        OK    43:58   43:53   14:08 40  17       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    5        F4044          
23    4258 Erin Merryweather   F      Oklahoma City OK    43:59   43:54   14:08 48  18       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F4549          
24    4213 Kristin Biggerstaff F      Edmond        OK    44:06   43:57   14:09 41  19       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    6        F4044          
25    4292 Karen Plants        F      Oklahoma City OK    45:46   45:41   14:43 69  20       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F6569          
26    4270 Ty Surber           M      Edmond        OK    45:55   45:45   14:44 40  6        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    2        M4044          
27    4269 Erin Surber         F      Edmond        OK    45:56   45:46   14:44 41  21       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    7        F4044          
28    4206 Kelley Bailey       F      Edmond        OK    47:07   46:55   15:06 53  22       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F5054          
29    4229 Sarah Fields        F      Okc           OK    47:07   46:55   15:06 51  23       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F5054          
30    4275 Amanda Wilson       F      Edmond        OK    49:59   49:35   15:58 38  25       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    6        F3539          
31    4254 Luiz Mendoza        M      Newcastle     OK    49:48   49:37   15:59 55  7        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M5559          
32    4253 Brenda Mendoza      F      Newcastle     OK    49:48   49:38   15:59 53  24       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F5054          
33    4235 Jennifer Gollhofer  F      Yukon         OK    52:24   52:16   16:50 48  27       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F4549          
34    4242 Sierra Holling      F      Norman        OK    52:23   52:16   16:50 24  26       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F2024          
35    4236 Randall Gollhofer   M      Yukon         OK    52:23   52:16   16:50 44  8        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    3        M4044          
36    4259 Annette Morales     F      Bethany       OK    53:52   53:47   17:19 59  28       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F5559          
37    4245 Jenny Kettler       F      Oklahoma City OK    54:09   53:49   17:20 42  29       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    8        F4044          
38    4267 Coleen Robinson     F      Oklahoma City OK    54:10   53:50   17:20 66  30       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F6569          
40    4290 Annette Stuckey     F      Shawnee       OK    58:11   57:58   18:40 61  31       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    1        F6064          
41    4291 Earnest Stuckey     M      Shawnee       OK    58:10   57:58   18:40 64  9        MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M6064          
42    4248 Anne Lawrence       F      Oklahoma City OK    58:50   58:28   18:49 49  32       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F4549          
43    4260 Paul Motley         M      Bethany       OK    58:51   58:31   18:50 67  10       MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    1        M6569          
44    4202 Pamela Atkinson     F      Del City      OK    58:57   58:34   18:51 62  35       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    3        F6064          
45    4244 Berneice Jones      F      Oklahoma City OK    58:56   58:34   18:51 61  33       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F6064          
46    4277 Mike Wright         M      Del City      OK    58:56   58:35   18:52 46  11       MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    2        M4549          
47    4276 Christina Wright    F      Del City      OK    58:56   58:36   18:52 40  34       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    9        F4044          
48    4284 Erika Lucas         F      Edmond        OK    1:02:34 1:02:17 20:03 37  36       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    7        F3539          
49    4285 Nicolle Goodman     F      Oklahoma City OK    1:02:34 1:02:17 20:03 52  37       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    4        F5054          
50    4231 Elizabeth Franks    F      Piedmont      OK    1:03:55 1:03:40 20:30 34  38       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    2        F3034          
51    4247 Stephanie Krenn     F      Ponca City    OK    1:03:56 1:03:41 20:30 35  39       FEMALE OVERALL 
                                                                                    8        F3539          
52    4297 Justin Krenn        M      Oklahoma City OK    1:08:12 1:07:55 21:52 41  12       MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    4        M4044          
53    4295 Nelson Morgan       M      Edmond        OK    1:08:54 1:08:40 22:06 64  13       MALE OVERALL   
                                                                                    2        M6064          


MALE OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ivan Wayne    4289 51  1       Oklahoma City OK US 22:36 
2     Trey Gradnigo 4293 20  2       Edmond OK US        28:39 
3     Chris Babin   4204 41  4       Choctaw OK US       30:56 


FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Natasha Voellmecke 4274 34  3       Oklahoma City OK US 29:47 
2     Stephanie McDonadl 4251 37  5       Edmond OK US        31:04 
3     Melissa Beale      4210 39  6       Oklahoma City OK US 31:05 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Trey Gradnigo 4293 20  2       Edmond OK US 28:39 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Anna Dellinger 4223 22  9       Oklahoma City OK US 32:40 
2     Selena Mendoza 4256 23  20      Mesquite TX US      40:32 
3     Sierra Holling 4242 24  34      Norman OK US        52:23 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dakota Gennings 4233 25  8       Oklahoma City OK US 32:29 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Alexandria Wright 4296 25  11      Okc OK US           34:40 
2     Katie Keyser      4246 26  13      Oklahoma City OK US 34:45 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Natasha Voellmecke 4274 34  3       Oklahoma City OK US 29:47   
2     Elizabeth Franks   4231 34  50      Piedmont OK US      1:03:55 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Stephanie McDonadl 4251 37  5       Edmond OK US        31:04 
2     Melissa Beale      4210 39  6       Oklahoma City OK US 31:05 
3     Nikki Buell        4215 36  10      Yukon OK US         33:59 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Chris Babin       4204 41  4       Choctaw OK US 30:56 
2     Ty Surber         4270 40  26      Edmond OK US  45:55 
3     Randall Gollhofer 4236 44  35      Yukon OK US   52:23 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jill Rawls         4265 40  7       Oklahoma City OK US 31:21 
2     Jennifer Harrod    4239 43  18      Oklahoma City OK US 39:15 
3     Christine Matarese 4250 43  19      Edmond OK US        39:15 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Troy Harrod 4282 49  16      Oklahoma City OK US 38:47 
2     Mike Wright 4277 46  46      Del City OK US      58:56 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Erin Merryweather  4258 48  23      Oklahoma City OK US 43:59 
2     Jennifer Gollhofer 4235 48  33      Yukon OK US         52:24 
3     Anne Lawrence      4248 49  42      Oklahoma City OK US 58:50 


Male 50-54
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ivan Wayne 4289 51  1       Oklahoma City OK US 22:36 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kelley Bailey  4206 53  28      Edmond OK US    47:07 
2     Sarah Fields   4229 51  29      Okc OK US       47:07 
3     Brenda Mendoza 4253 53  32      Newcastle OK US 49:48 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Luiz Mendoza 4254 55  31      Newcastle OK US 49:48 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Delana Aylor    4203 57  12      Oklahoma City OK US 34:40 
2     Debra Mendoza   4255 57  14      Mesquite TX US      35:02 
3     Annette Morales 4259 59  36      Bethany OK US       53:52 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Earnest Stuckey 4291 64  41      Shawnee OK US 58:10   
2     Nelson Morgan   4295 64  53      Edmond OK US  1:08:54 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Annette Stuckey 4290 61  40      Shawnee OK US       58:11 
2     Berneice Jones  4244 61  45      Oklahoma City OK US 58:56 
3     Pamela Atkinson 4202 62  44      Del City OK US      58:57 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Paul Motley 4260 67  43      Bethany OK US 58:51 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Karen Plants    4292 69  25      Oklahoma City OK US 45:46 
2     Coleen Robinson 4267 66  38      Oklahoma City OK US 54:10 

Embed Code