Results For
Ghosts of Granogue

Wilmington, DE 19807
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Time      Pace  Division Bib  Division Gender City               State Age Age        Team Name                
                                             Place                                                      Percentage                          
===== ====================== ========= ===== ======== ==== ======== ====== ================== ===== === ========== ======================== 
1     Darian Sorouri         0:18:29.6 5:57  1        8359 M Winner M      Newark             DE    24  69.5                                
2     Zach Chupa             0:20:25.7 6:35  1        8226 M Master M      Boulder            CO    45  68.8       Boulder TC               
3     Michael Welch          0:20:35.9 6:38  1        8384 M 30-39  M      Bear               DE    37  64.2                                
4     Katie O'Regan          0:21:09.7 6:49  1        8328 F Winner F      Lititz             PA    35  70.1                                
5     Pierce Conlon          0:21:30.5 6:55  2        8229 M 30-39  M      Wilmington         DE    31  59.8                                
6     Joshua Cauffman        0:21:33.9 6:56  1        8224 M 40-49  M      Kennett Square     PA    40  62.8                                
7     Jason Silva            0:22:49.4 7:21  3        8355 M 30-39  M      Bear               DE    33  56.7       Anytime Fitness Delaware 
8     Mikey Biffel           0:23:05.2 7:26  4        8205 M 30-39  M      Downingtown        PA    34  56.2                                
9     Dan Healy              0:23:42.5 7:38  2        8270 M 40-49  M      Landenberg         PA    44  58.8       Fusion Running Club      
10    Brian Albans           0:23:50.6 7:40  3        8188 M 40-49  M      Kennett Square     PA    45  58.9                                
11    Matt Holloway          0:23:55.7 7:42  1        8278 M 50-59  M                               51  61.6                                
12    Natalie Limmina        0:24:03.1 7:44  1        8299 F 20-29  F      Wilmington         DE    28  61.3                                
13    L. Ganly               0:24:14.6 7:48  1        8256 M 10-13  M      Kennett Square     PA    12  58.8                                
14    Sean Scott             0:25:51.9 8:20  5        8352 M 30-39  M      New Castle         DE    39  51.9                                
15    Matthew Ganly          0:25:59.3 8:22  1        8257 M 14-19  M      Kennett Square     PA    18  49.4                                
16    John Slack             0:26:02.5 8:23  2        8356 M 50-59  M      Newark             DE    52  57.0                                
17    Marc Buckwalter        0:26:02.7 8:23  3        8214 M 50-59  M      Lititz             PA    50  56.1                                
18    Chris Degnan           0:26:08.6 8:25  4        8234 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    41  52.1       SMM Bulldogs             
19    Leah Rowe              0:26:09.0 8:25  1        8348 F 30-39  F      New Castle         DE    31  56.3                                
20    LIAM BROWN             0:26:12.7 8:26  4        8211 M 50-59  M      Lincoln University PA    59  60.0                                
21    Frank Joyce            0:26:14.4 8:27  5        8285 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    43  52.7                                
22    Michael Kerrigan       0:26:30.8 8:32  1        8290 M 20-29  M      Bear               DE    27  48.5                                
23    Jonathan Graney        0:26:43.4 8:36  6        8264 M 30-39  M      Newark             DE    32  48.2                                
24    Andrea Le              0:26:52.3 8:39  1        8296 F Master F      Wilmington         DE    45  58.4                                
25    Johnathon Ganly        0:27:03.3 8:42  2        8255 M 20-29  M      Kennett Square     PA    23  47.5                                
26    Joseph Allen           0:27:09.3 8:44  6        8192 M 40-49  M      Chadds Ford        PA    44  51.4                                
27    Andy Capone            0:27:14.8 8:46  5        8221 M 50-59  M      Bear               DE    50  53.6       Fusion Running Club      
28    Sherry Stiles          0:27:54.6 8:59  1        8366 F 40-49  F      Newark             DE    41  54.5                                
29    Sarah Kim              0:28:20.8 9:07  2        8291 F 40-49  F      Newark             DE    46  55.8                                
30    Vic Aguilar            0:28:22.0 9:08  6        8184 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    51  51.9                                
31    Zane Fracek            0:28:47.1 9:16  2        8249 M 14-19  M      Wilmington         DE    19  44.6                                
32    Bruce Cox              0:28:48.3 9:16  7        8230 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    47  49.5                                
33    Stephen Gretz          0:28:49.7 9:17  1        8267 M 60-69  M      Elverson           PA    66  58.0                                
34    Scott Stewart          0:29:01.9 9:21  7        8365 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    53  51.6                                
35    Tom Jones              0:29:09.5 9:23  8        8284 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    52  50.9       Fusion Running Club      
36    Kelly Staehle          0:29:16.6 9:25  3        8363 F 40-49  F      Newark             DE    40  51.7       Fusion Running Club      
37    Neil Hockstein         0:29:25.5 9:28  8        8277 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    49  49.3                                
38    Gary Munch             0:29:27.1 9:29  9        8325 M 50-59  M      New Castle         DE    50  49.6                                
39    Dawn Bryant-Kuhar      0:29:27.9 9:29  4        8212 F 40-49  F      Vineland           NJ    49  55.4       Fitnis Associates        
40    Jessica Burns          0:29:32.3 9:30  5        8217 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    43  52.2                                
41    Wade Hess              0:29:41.1 9:33  10       8275 M 50-59  M      Wenonah            NJ    51  49.6                                
42    Elizabeth Leonardi     0:29:48.7 9:36  2        8298 F 20-29  F      Newark             DE    29  49.4                                
43    Karl Agne              0:29:50.2 9:36  9        8182 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    47  47.8       SMM Bulldogs             
44    David Ross             0:30:04.3 9:41  10       8347 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    49  48.2                                
45    Tara Agne              0:30:05.4 9:41  6        8183 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    47  53.1       SMM Bulldogs             
46    Robert Fitzgerald      0:30:10.8 9:43  11       8246 M 50-59  M      Newark             DE    53  49.6       Anytime Fitness Delaware 
47    Bella Angiullo         0:30:12.6 9:43  1        8197 F 14-19  F      Wilmington         DE    19  48.8                                
48    Cameron Thayer         0:30:20.9 9:46  11       8371 M 40-49  M      Dover              DE    46  46.6                                
49    Tremont Moore          0:30:23.4 9:47  7        8322 M 30-39  M      Newark             DE    30  42.3                                
50    Alex Grant             0:30:26.6 9:48  3        8265 M 20-29  M      Newark             DE    22  42.2       Fusion Running Club      
51    Riley MacGray          0:30:31.4 9:49  4        8308 M 20-29  M      Wilmington         DE    26  42.1                                
52    Michael Lofts          0:30:34.6 9:51  12       8301 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    49  47.4                                
53    Khalil Slaughter       0:30:42.3 9:53  5        8357 M 20-29  M      Wilmington         DE    29  41.8                                
54    Mike Lombardo          0:30:44.9 9:54  12       8304 M 50-59  M      Pilesgrove         NJ    51  47.9                                
55    Janet Somerville       0:31:00.4 9:59  1        8358 F 50-59  F      Hockessin          DE    52  54.3       Fusion Running Club      
56    Carol Ann Angiullo     0:31:03.1 10:00 7        8198 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    43  49.7                                
57    Scott Hermes           0:31:12.0 10:03 13       8273 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    49  46.5                                
58    Brooke Swarringim      0:31:15.8 10:04 2        8369 F 14-19  F      Lanexa             VA    15  49.5       Turbo Turtles            
59    Kevin McDermott        0:31:18.3 10:05 13       8315 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    55  48.6                                
60    Kathleen Davis         0:31:24.9 10:07 8        8232 F 40-49  F      Palmyra            NJ    41  48.4                                
61    Daniel Dillon          0:31:31.7 10:09 1        8237 M 70-99  M      Aston              PA    72  56.8                                
62    James Lathrop          0:31:32.6 10:09 8        8294 M 30-39  M      Wilmington         DE    31  40.8                                
63    Kristin Capone         0:31:38.4 10:11 9        8222 F 40-49  F      Bear               DE    49  51.6       Fusion Running Club      
64    Julie Harper           0:31:40.0 10:12 10       8269 F 40-49  F      Newark             DE    40  47.8       Anytime Fitness Delaware 
65    Suzanne Clarke         0:32:09.7 10:21 3        8228 F 20-29  F      Newark             DE    29  45.8                                
66    Pat Burns              0:32:21.5 10:25 14       8218 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    46  43.7                                
67    Teresa Alfieri         0:32:26.0 10:26 2        8191 F 30-39  F      Wilmington         DE    38  46.2                                
68    Jo Ann Alexander       0:32:28.5 10:27 2        8190 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    53  52.5       Fusion Running Club      
69    Brenda Roach           0:32:28.6 10:27 3        8343 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    53  52.5                                
70    Melissa Stefanosky     0:32:32.7 10:29 4        8364 F 20-29  F      Atglen             PA    26  45.3                                
71    Anne-Marie O'Brien     0:32:44.6 10:32 4        8327 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    52  51.5                                
72    Valerie HUot           0:32:50.3 10:34 5        8280 F 50-59  F      Middletown         DE    59  55.6                                
73    Jeff Leggett           0:32:51.9 10:35 2        8297 M 60-69  M      Newark             DE    60  48.3       Fusion Running Club      
74    Anonymous Participant  0:33:07.1 10:40 3        8372 M 60-69  M                               62  48.8                                
75    Mark Swarringim        0:33:14.4 10:42 14       8370 M 50-59  M      Lanexa             VA    53  45.0       Turbo Turtles            
76    Andi Degnan            0:33:36.3 10:49 11       8233 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    41  45.3       SMM Bulldogs             
77    Calla Masters          0:33:41.1 10:51 5        8310 F 20-29  F      Newark             DE    26  43.7                                
78    Carol Anne Ganly       0:33:41.4 10:51 6        8254 F 50-59  F      Kennett Square     PA    52  50.0                                
79    Beth Masters           0:33:42.0 10:51 7        8309 F 50-59  F      Newark             DE    56  52.3                                
80    Miriam Mullin          0:33:46.9 10:52 12       8324 F 40-49  F      Kennett Square     PA    48  47.8                                
81    Stephanie McBride      0:33:57.1 10:56 3        8314 F 30-39  F      Exton              PA    36  43.8                                
82    Aly Kerrigan           0:34:05.5 10:58 6        8289 F 20-29  F      Bear               DE    27  43.2                                
83    Becky Loomis           0:34:09.2 11:00 13       8305 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    44  45.5                                
84    Connie Buckwalter      0:34:14.9 11:01 8        8213 F 50-59  F      Lititz             PA    50  48.1                                
85    Beau Vinton            0:34:19.1 11:03 2        8377 M 70-99  M      Wilmington         DE    71  51.4                                
86    Melissa Allen          0:34:37.7 11:09 14       8193 F 40-49  F      Chadds Ford        PA    44  44.9                                
87    Aaron Chidekel         0:34:38.3 11:09 15       8225 M 50-59  M      Chadds Ford        PA    55  43.9                                
88    Kristine Blakely       0:34:49.1 11:12 9        8206 F 50-59  F      WEST CHESTER       PA    54  49.5                                
89    CHAS KERIN             0:34:49.7 11:13 16       8287 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    56  44.0                                
90    Michelle Zechman       0:35:06.4 11:18 10       8390 F 50-59  F      Newark             DE    57  50.8       Fusion Running Club      
91    Elena Patch            0:35:40.4 11:29 4        8332 F 30-39  F      Wilmington         DE    30  41.3                                
92    Damaris Schweers       0:35:55.1 11:34 7        8351 F 20-29  F      Galena             MD    24  41.0                                
93    Andrew Galvin          0:35:58.5 11:35 17       8252 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    56  42.6                                
94    Michael Fortmann       0:36:11.8 11:39 15       8248 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    43  38.2                                
95    Shannon Hensey         0:36:12.5 11:39 8        8272 F 20-29  F      Wilmington         DE    27  40.7       Will Run For Beer        
96    Andrea Schiller        0:36:20.6 11:42 15       8350 F 40-49  F      Millville          NJ    46  43.5                                
97    Sean Baker             0:36:43.3 11:49 9        8200 M 30-39  M      Wilmington         DE    36  35.8                                
98    Christopher Anderson   0:37:12.8 11:59 10       8195 M 30-39  M      Wilmington         DE    33  34.8       Andersons!               
99    Jude Liszkiewicz       0:37:14.1 11:59 11       8300 M 30-39  M      Wilmington         DE    38  35.8       Fair Hill Goblins        
100   Douglas MacGray        0:37:26.3 12:03 4        8306 M 60-69  M      Wilmington         DE    61  42.8                                
101   Kelsey DeMonte         0:37:45.0 12:09 9        8235 F 20-29  F      New Castle         DE    27  39.0                                
102   Megan Bahnson          0:37:45.1 12:09 10       8199 F 20-29  F                               23  39.0                                
103   Anthony Soto           0:37:46.0 12:09 12       8360 M 30-39  M      Newark             DE    32  34.1       Anytime Fitness Delaware 
104   Michael Parks          0:37:49.8 12:11 13       8331 M 30-39  M      Townsend           DE    39  35.5                                
105   Sarah Mester           0:38:02.9 12:15 5        8317 F 30-39  F      Elkton             MD    38  39.4       Fair Hill Goblins        
106   Jessica Anderson       0:38:13.9 12:18 6        8196 F 30-39  F      Wilmington         DE    33  38.6       Andersons!               
107   Brian Zehner           0:38:15.0 12:19 16       8391 M 40-49  M      Palmyra            NJ    43  36.2                                
108   Tim Burkhart           0:38:28.8 12:23 17       8215 M 40-49  M      Wilmington         DE    45  36.5                                
109   Karyn Heym             0:38:36.0 12:25 16       8276 F 40-49  F      West Chester       PA    48  41.8                                
110   Christine Parks        0:38:37.8 12:26 7        8330 F 30-39  F      Townsend           DE    39  39.0                                
111   TONI ALDERFER          0:38:47.7 12:29 17       8189 F 40-49  F      Harleysville       PA    48  41.6                                
112   Nicholas Webb          0:38:49.0 12:30 14       8381 M 30-39  M      Newark             DE    31  33.1                                
113   Susan Maxwell          0:39:23.5 12:41 8        8313 F 30-39  F      Clayton            DE    35  37.7       Pacemakers               
114   Robert Maxwell         0:39:23.6 12:41 18       8312 M 40-49  M      Clayton            DE    40  34.4       Pacemakers               
115   Mollie KERIN           0:39:35.5 12:45 11       8288 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    56  44.5                                
116   Ronald F Logue         0:39:38.5 12:46 18       8302 M 50-59  M      Garnet Valley      PA    54  38.0                                
117   Ray Motlasz            0:39:41.3 12:46 19       8323 M 50-59  M      burlington         NJ    56  38.6                                
118   Cheryl Williams        0:39:54.4 12:51 18       8386 F 40-49  F      Kennett Square     PA    41  38.1                                
119   Cindy Brown            0:39:54.8 12:51 19       8210 F 40-49  F      Kennett Square     PA    42  38.4                                
120   Corrine Reed           0:39:57.7 12:52 20       8339 F 40-49  F      Newark             DE    46  39.6       Fusion Running Club      
121   Q. Williams            0:40:05.2 12:54 2        8388 M 10-13  M      Kennett Square     PA    12  35.6                                
122   K. Williams            0:40:05.6 12:54 3        8387 M 10-13  M      Kennett Square     PA    11  36.8                                
123   Amy Fitzgerald         0:40:08.7 12:55 9        8245 F 30-39  F      Middletown         DE    33  36.8       Pacemakers               
124   Melissa Pollio         0:40:08.7 12:55 10       8333 F 30-39  F      New Castle         DE    39  37.5                                
125   Dana Bowerson          0:40:24.0 13:00 21       8208 F 40-49  F      Middletown         DE    48  39.9       Pacemakers               
126   Nancy Carver           0:40:48.2 13:08 1        8223 F 60-69  F      Wilmington         DE    61  45.9                                
127   Ed Tyczkowski          0:42:11.9 13:35 15       8373 M 30-39  M      Wilmington         DE    34  30.8                                
128   Joshua Kelly           0:42:13.2 13:35 16       8286 M 30-39  M      Smyrna             DE    32  30.5                                
129   Bridgette Boody        0:42:16.1 13:36 11       8207 F 20-29  F      Middletown         DE    25  34.9       Fusion Running Club      
130   Michael Reilly         0:43:02.9 13:51 19       8341 M 40-49  M      New Castle         DE    43  32.1       Fusion Running Club      
131   Rebecca Salko          0:43:25.6 13:59 11       8349 F 30-39  F      Wilmington         DE    30  33.9                                
132   Melorie Poteat         0:44:05.7 14:12 22       8334 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    44  35.3                                
133   Logan MacGray          0:45:11.8 14:33 17       8307 M 30-39  M      Coatesville        PA    31  28.5                                
134   Kim Dieter             0:45:19.0 14:35 23       8392 F 40-49  F      West Chester       PA    48  35.6                                
135   Angie Finch            0:45:28.8 14:38 24       8393 F 40-49  F      Millville          NJ    47  35.1       Fitnis Associates        
136   Laura Barone           0:46:00.9 14:49 25       8202 F 40-49  F      Bear               DE    42  33.3       Will Run For Beer        
137   Cherie Lombardo        0:46:06.7 14:51 12       8303 F 50-59  F      Pilesgrove         NJ    51  36.1                                
138   Julie Short            0:46:20.5 14:55 12       8353 F 20-29  F      Wilmington         DE    29  31.8                                
139   Ali Cumings            0:46:20.9 14:55 12       8231 F 30-39  F      Wilmington         DE    30  31.8                                
140   Stacie Hess            0:46:24.7 14:56 13       8274 F 50-59  F      Wenonah            NJ    50  35.5                                
141   jeanie mcdonough pyles 0:46:46.9 15:03 14       8316 F 50-59  F      Doylestown         PA    58  38.6                                
142   Karen Romecki          0:46:47.2 15:04 15       8346 F 50-59  F      Conowingo          MD    58  38.6       Fusion Running Club      
143   Jamie Zaremba          0:47:33.5 15:18 13       8389 F 30-39  F      Middletown         DE    35  31.2                                
144   Karen Eller            0:48:02.1 15:28 26       8242 F 40-49  F      Newark             DE    41  31.7                                
145   Ashley Whitmill        0:49:09.0 15:49 14       8385 F 30-39  F      Telford            PA    36  30.2                                
146   Andrea Vanaman         0:52:36.5 16:56 27       8375 F 40-49  F      Millville          NJ    47  30.4       Fitnis Associates        
147   Patty DiBartolo        0:53:17.8 17:09 16       8236 F 50-59  F      Gibbstown          NJ    53  32.0                                
148   Joy Gould              0:53:18.8 17:10 17       8263 F 50-59  F      Thorofare          NJ    53  32.0                                
149   Zeke Allinson          0:53:29.3 17:13 20       8194 M 50-59  M      Wilmington         DE    58  29.2                                
150   J. DeCaire             0:58:05.1 18:42 1        8395 F 10-13  F                               11  28.9                                
151   Anne DeCaire           0:58:05.6 18:42 28       8394 F 40-49  F                               43  26.6                                
152   Gary Soulsman          0:59:06.9 19:02 5        8361 M 60-69  M      Wilmington         DE    69  29.2                                
153   Sharon Miner           0:59:08.1 19:02 18       8319 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    57  30.2                                
154   Sheila Burns           0:59:40.6 19:12 19       8219 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    51  27.9                                
155   Amy Johnson            1:00:30.6 19:29 29       8281 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    46  26.1                                
156   Kathleen Gormley       1:00:32.4 19:29 20       8262 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    52  27.8                                
157   Matthew Johnson        1:00:33.0 19:29 3        8282 M 14-19  M      Wilmington         DE    14  22.4                                
158   Paul Barbas            1:01:22.9 19:45 6        8201 M 20-29  M      Wilmington         DE    28  20.9                                
159   E. Akins               1:01:48.1 19:54 1        8187 F 1- 9   F      Berwyn             PA    8   29.6                                
160   Betty Olmstead         1:06:15.8 21:20 1        8329 F 70-99  F      Wilmington         DE    74  33.7       Fusion Running Club      
161   Vicky Sullivan         1:07:34.6 21:45 30       8368 F 40-49  F      Wilmington         DE    45  23.2                                
162   Cori Monarek           1:07:42.3 21:48 21       8321 F 50-59  F      Rising Sun         MD    51  24.6                                
163   Teresa Flaugher        1:07:45.3 21:48 2        8247 F 60-69  F      Rising Sun         MD    66  29.4                                
164   Amy Akins              1:09:18.6 22:19 31       8185 F 40-49  F      Berwyn             PA    43  22.3                                
165   Cathy Akins            1:09:20.4 22:19 22       8186 F 50-59  F      Wilmington         DE    55  25.1                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Darian Sorouri 8359 24  1       M      Newark DE  18:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Katie O'Regan 8328 35  4       F      Lititz PA  21:09.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Zach Chupa 8226 45  2       M      Boulder CO  20:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Le 8296 45  24      F      Wilmington DE  26:52.3 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Ganly    8256 12  13      M      Kennett Square PA  24:14.6 
2     Q. Williams 8388 12  121     M      Kennett Square PA  40:05.2 
3     K. Williams 8387 11  122     M      Kennett Square PA  40:05.6 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matthew Ganly   8257 18  15      M      Kennett Square PA  25:59.3   
2     Zane Fracek     8249 19  31      M      Wilmington DE      28:47.1   
3     Matthew Johnson 8282 14  157     M      Wilmington DE      1:00:33.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Kerrigan 8290 27  22      M      Bear DE            26:30.8 
2     Johnathon Ganly  8255 23  25      M      Kennett Square PA  27:03.3 
3     Alex Grant       8265 22  50      M      Newark DE          30:26.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Welch 8384 37  3       M      Bear DE        20:35.9 
2     Pierce Conlon 8229 31  5       M      Wilmington DE  21:30.5 
3     Jason Silva   8355 33  7       M      Bear DE        22:49.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Cauffman 8224 40  6       M      Kennett Square PA  21:33.9 
2     Dan Healy       8270 44  9       M      Landenberg PA      23:42.5 
3     Brian Albans    8188 45  10      M      Kennett Square PA  23:50.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Matt Holloway   8278 51  11      M                 23:55.7 
2     John Slack      8356 52  16      M      Newark DE  26:02.5 
3     Marc Buckwalter 8214 50  17      M      Lititz PA  26:02.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephen Gretz         8267 66  33      M      Elverson PA  28:49.7 
2     Jeff Leggett          8297 60  73      M      Newark DE    32:51.9 
3     Anonymous Participant 8372 62  74      M                   33:07.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Daniel Dillon 8237 72  61      M      Aston PA       31:31.7 
2     Beau Vinton   8377 71  85      M      Wilmington DE  34:19.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     E. Akins 8187 8   159     F      Berwyn PA  1:01:48.1 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. DeCaire 8395 11  150     F               58:05.1 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bella Angiullo    8197 19  47      F      Wilmington DE  30:12.6 
2     Brooke Swarringim 8369 15  58      F      Lanexa VA      31:15.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Natalie Limmina    8299 28  12      F      Wilmington DE  24:03.1 
2     Elizabeth Leonardi 8298 29  42      F      Newark DE      29:48.7 
3     Suzanne Clarke     8228 29  65      F      Newark DE      32:09.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Rowe         8348 31  19      F      New Castle DE  26:09.0 
2     Teresa Alfieri    8191 38  67      F      Wilmington DE  32:26.0 
3     Stephanie McBride 8314 36  81      F      Exton PA       33:57.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sherry Stiles 8366 41  28      F      Newark DE  27:54.6 
2     Sarah Kim     8291 46  29      F      Newark DE  28:20.8 
3     Kelly Staehle 8363 40  36      F      Newark DE  29:16.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 8358 52  55      F      Hockessin DE   31:00.4 
2     Jo Ann Alexander 8190 53  68      F      Wilmington DE  32:28.5 
3     Brenda Roach     8343 53  69      F      Wilmington DE  32:28.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nancy Carver    8223 61  126     F      Wilmington DE  40:48.2   
2     Teresa Flaugher 8247 66  163     F      Rising Sun MD  1:07:45.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Betty Olmstead 8329 74  160     F      Wilmington DE  1:06:15.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.