Tallahassee Turkey Trot Virtual 15K/10K/5K/1Mile

November 26-29, 2020 Tallahassee, FL 32301 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DivPlace DivTotal DIV   NO.  Name                SEX AGE CITY               STATE Net     Gun     Pace  Country Age        
                                                                                                                      Percentage 
===== ======== ======== ===== ==== =================== === === ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ========== 
1     1        16       M2529 5454 Austin Whitelaw     M   26  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:23 0:49:24 5:18  US                 
2     1        9        M2024 2716 Trevor Touchton     M   24  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:13 0:50:14 5:24  US                 
3     1        18       M3539 4719 Caleb Carmichael    M   35  Pensacola          FL    0:52:22 0:52:22 5:38  US                 
4     2        9        M2024 2604 Trevor Sununu       M   24  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:59 0:52:59 5:42  US                 
5     2        16       M2529 3736 Chris O'Kelley      M   26  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:14 0:56:14 6:02  US                 
6     1        11       M5559 712  Gary Droze          M   58  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:27 0:57:27 6:10  US                 
7     1        11       F3539 3    Sheryl Rosen        F   35  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:33 0:57:33 6:11  US                 
8     1        12       M3034 792  Drew Farrington     M   32  Okemos             MI    0:58:04 0:58:09 6:15  US                 
9     1        12       M4549 3765 Mickey Moore        M   49  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:25 0:58:28 6:17  US                 
10    1        21       M5054 3018 Hong-Guo Yu         M   51  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:49 0:58:53 6:19  US                 
11    2        21       M5054 3113 Myles Gibson        M   53  Iron City          GA    0:59:57 0:59:58 6:26  US                 
12    3        21       M5054 1006 Tony Guillen        M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:04 1:00:09 6:28  US                 
13    3        9        M2024 1230 Thomas Howell       M   23  Blountstown        FL    1:01:25 1:01:28 6:36  US                 
14    4        21       M5054 5433 Jack McDermott      M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:35 1:01:35 6:37  US                 
15    3        16       M2529 923  Bryan Gensits       M   25  Fogelsville        PA    1:02:18 1:02:20 6:42  US                 
16    1        16       M4044 2479 Donald Smith        M   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:56 1:02:59 6:46  US                 
17    2        16       M4044 210  Scott Benson        M   40  Orlando            FL    1:03:13 1:03:20 6:48  US                 
18    1        6        F2024 4434 Rachel Durbin       F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:28 1:03:31 6:49  US                 
19    5        21       M5054 3895 Brian Corbin        M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:33 1:03:34 6:50  US                 
20    6        21       M5054 2123 Joel Piotrowski     M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:08 1:05:08 7:00  US                 
21    1        10       F2529 3699 Alyssa Moore        F   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:35 1:05:39 7:03  US                 
22    2        18       M3539 4252 Spencer Reinhardt   M   35  Crawfordville      FL    1:04:03 1:05:42 7:03  US                 
23    7        21       M5054 3036 Fanxiu Zhu          M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:38 1:05:43 7:03  US                 
24    2        12       M4549 5003 Philip Sura         M   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:48 1:05:54 7:05  US                 
25    3        18       M3539 842  Fredrik Forsmans    M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:53 1:05:57 7:05  US                 
26    2        10       F2529 5344 Kate Harrison       F   27  Orlando            FL    1:05:58 1:06:01 7:05  US                 
27    1        3        F1519 2750 Lilli Unger         F   17  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:00 1:06:02 7:06  US                 
28    4        9        M2024 2797 Daniel Volya        M   21  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:41 1:06:30 7:09  US                 
29    5        9        M2024 2465 Robert W. Skrob     M   20  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:46 1:07:05 7:12  US                 
30    4        18       M3539 3348 Raymond Reavis      M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:21 1:07:27 7:15  US                 
31    1        10       F4044 1052 L.A. Hanlon         F   41  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:38 1:07:43 7:16  US                 
32    2        12       M3034 663  Ryan Dennis         M   32  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:44 1:07:48 7:17  US                 
33    2        11       F3539 2424 Katie Sherron       F   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:48 1:07:52 7:17  US                 
34    2        11       M5559 3930 Ettore Aldrovandi   M   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:01 1:08:07 7:19  US                 
35    3        12       M4549 3630 Will Hanley         M   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:54 1:09:03 7:25  US                 
36    4        12       M4549 5429 Michael Kennett     M   46  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:46 1:09:48 7:30  US                 
37    3        12       M3034 1475 Kyle Kraeft         M   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:56 1:10:04 7:31  US                 
38    5        18       M3539 1827 Curtis Miller       M   36  Monticello         FL    1:10:14 1:10:20 7:33  US                 
39    3        16       M4044 2510 Neil Snyder         M   43  San Jose           CA    1:10:20 1:10:20 7:33  US                 
40    3        11       F3539 1111 Jillian Heddaeus    F   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:26 1:10:30 7:34  US                 
41    6        18       M3539 1706 Allen Mathis        M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:37 1:10:47 7:36  US                 
42    1        4        M6569 1734 Jerry McDaniel      M   65  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:50 1:10:52 7:37  US                 
43    7        18       M3539 3935 William Armistead   M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:42 1:11:09 7:38  US                 
44    5        12       M4549 2005 William Oates       M   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:00 1:11:11 7:39  US                 
45    1        6        F5559 5080 Laura Reina         F   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:12 1:11:35 7:41  US                 
46    6        12       M4549 3883 Bryan Bradner       M   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:43 1:12:04 7:44  US                 
47    8        18       M3539 698  Travis Dorman       M   35  Panama City        FL    1:10:44 1:12:10 7:45  US                 
48    8        21       M5054 5316 John Shannon        M   51  Atlanta            GA    1:12:14 1:12:17 7:46  US                 
49    4        12       M3034 1912 Bill Mrazek         M   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:01 1:12:27 7:47  US                 
50    1        5        F6064 3692 Jane Johnson        F   60  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:17 1:12:34 7:48  US                 
51    4        16       M4044 255  Josh Boak           M   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:37 1:12:37 7:48  US                 
52    1        9        M6064 623  Hal Davis           M   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:27 1:12:38 7:48  US                 
53    1        5        M1519 13   Luke Aagaard        M   16  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:47 1:12:42 7:48  US                 
54    2        10       F4044 3870 Jamie Harris        F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:43 1:12:48 7:49  US                 
55    2        6        F5559 3741 Nancy Stedman       F   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:57 1:13:02 7:51  US                 
56    3        10       F2529 440  Megan Chapman       F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:19 1:13:24 7:53  US                 
57    2        4        M6569 1442 Dwight Kingsbury    M   67  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:07 1:13:25 7:53  US                 
58    2        3        F1519 2166 Genevieve Printiss  F   19  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:55 1:13:29 7:53  US                 
59    7        12       M4549 4272 Taylor Stein        M   49  Gainesville        FL    1:12:07 1:13:30 7:54  US                 
60    1        7        F5054 4437 Veronica Fuller     F   54  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:13:37 1:13:46 7:55  US                 
61    5        12       M3034 2407 Daniel Shapiro      M   30  Charleston         SC    1:13:34 1:13:47 7:55  US                 
62    5        16       M4044 5348 Melvin Jones        M   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:20 1:13:56 7:56  US                 
63    8        12       M4549 4791 Todd McGowan        M   48  Gainesville        FL    1:14:25 1:14:34 8:00  US                 
64    1        1        M1014 2072 T. Parsons          M   10  Tallahasseetallaha FL    1:14:34 1:14:43 8:01  US                 
65    6        16       M4044 836  Laryn Flikkema      M   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:46 1:14:49 8:02  US                 
66    3        3        F1519 4939 Kiran Mital         F   19  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:34 1:14:50 8:02  US                 
67    2        5        M1519 3316 Eli Mears           M   15  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:39 1:14:59 8:03  US                 
68    2        7        F5054 1957 Gail Nestor         F   52  Johns Creek        GA    1:14:55 1:15:04 8:04  US                 
69    4        11       F3539 2965 Bridget Wolfel      F   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:21 1:15:27 8:06  US                 
70    7        16       M4044 3186 Nic Plenge          M   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:02 1:15:44 8:08  US                 
71    6        12       M3034 3199 Jerome Roberts      M   34  Midway             FL    1:12:24 1:16:05 8:10  US                 
72    9        21       M5054 3724 Jeff Bryan          M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:09 1:16:18 8:12  US                 
73    8        16       M4044 86   Darien Angelier     M   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:42 1:16:40 8:14  US                 
74    10       21       M5054 5350 Sunho Jung          M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:25 1:16:49 8:15  US                 
75    3        10       F4044 110  Shelby Augustyniak  F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:49 1:17:14 8:18  US                 
76    2        5        F6064 3850 Alex Waller         F   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:09 1:17:20 8:18  US                 
77    4        16       M2529 5296 Patrick Saracino    M   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:18 1:17:42 8:21  US                 
78    9        18       M3539 1996 Zac Nottingham      M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:55 1:17:47 8:21  US                 
79    11       21       M5054 5497 Jerry Searcy        M   50  Pavo               GA    1:16:59 1:17:48 8:21  US                 
80    9        16       M4044 1744 Mike McGehee        M   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:46 1:17:57 8:22  US                 
81    4        10       F4044 2926 Donica Williams     F   40  Cairo              GA    1:16:54 1:18:01 8:23  US                 
82    9        12       M4549 11   Harald Aagaard      M   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:21 1:18:15 8:24  US                 
83    10       18       M3539 1674 Kevin Malfa         M   35  Havana             FL    1:17:19 1:18:31 8:26  US                 
84    12       21       M5054 1494 Michael Labossiere  M   53  Tallahassee        FL    1:18:29 1:18:33 8:26  US                 
85    10       16       M4044 3111 Timothy Fraser      M   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:18:32 1:18:43 8:27  US                 
86    5        16       M2529 391  Bradley Campbell    M   28  Midway             FL    1:17:38 1:18:59 8:29  US                 
87    5        10       F4044 3028 Meli Zapata         F   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:00 1:19:10 8:30  US                 
88    2        9        M6064 1530 Kevin Langston      M   61  Jacksonville       FL    1:18:53 1:19:12 8:30  US                 
89    3        5        M1519 3284 Jack Foster         M   15  Westport           CT    1:17:26 1:19:16 8:31  US                 
90    5        11       F3539 220  Katie Bertoldi      F   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:08 1:19:22 8:31  US                 
91    1        16       F4549 211  April Bentley       F   46  Monticello         FL    1:18:19 1:19:46 8:34  US                 
92    6        11       F3539 3655 Sophie Smith        F   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:20 1:19:56 8:35  US                 
93    1        2        M7074 3614 Ron Christen        M   73  Crawfordville      FL    1:19:03 1:20:04 8:36  US                 
94    7        12       M3034 380  Jacob Caldwell      M   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:31 1:20:04 8:36  US                 
95    2        6        F2024 2734 Kirsten Tucker      F   23  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:32 1:20:04 8:36  US                 
96    4        10       F2529 1751 Cassie McGlynn      F   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:18:38 1:20:29 8:39  US                 
97    4        5        M1519 2004 Paxton Oates        M   15  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:30 1:20:40 8:40  US                 
98    3        11       M5559 3076 Michael Cottenden   M   57  Ridgeville         ON    1:20:03 1:20:43 8:40  CA                 
99    2        16       F4549 2359 Camilla Schaefer    F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:13 1:20:45 8:40  US                 
100   13       21       M5054 225  Ben Betts           M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:34 1:20:52 8:41  US                 
101   6        16       M2529 1857 Matt Minno          M   26  Boston             MA    1:20:51 1:21:03 8:42  US                 
102   4        11       M5559 4684 George Cucchi       M   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:13 1:21:13 8:43  US                 
103   8        12       M3034 1509 Chris Lake          M   32  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:00 1:21:18 8:44  US                 
104   5        11       M5559 4641 Dave Curry          M   56  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:30 1:21:37 8:46  US                 
105   6        9        M2024 5579 Brennan Abramowitz  M   22  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:14 1:21:41 8:46  US                 
106   1        12       F3034 4990 Cecilia Printy      F   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:21 1:21:47 8:47  US                 
107   2        12       F3034 446  Amanda Cherry       F   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:35 1:21:52 8:47  US                 
108   7        11       F3539 2724 Shannon Trem        F   37  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:38 1:21:56 8:48  US                 
109   11       18       M3539 562  Glenn Crilly        M   37  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:16 1:22:05 8:49  US                 
110   5        10       F2529 1410 Cara Keogh          F   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:15 1:22:08 8:49  US                 
111   3        6        F5559 4053 Birgit Maier-Katkin F   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:10 1:22:09 8:49  US                 
112   3        6        F2024 4054 Hannah Maier-Katkin F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:21 1:22:23 8:51  US                 
113   3        9        M6064 1799 Ricardo Melendez    M   63  Graceville         FL    1:22:27 1:22:27 8:51  US                 
114   3        16       F4549 1748 Karen McGinnis      F   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:22:48 1:22:57 8:54  US                 
115   11       16       M4044 912  Mike Gauger         M   42  Crawfordville      FL    1:22:49 1:23:07 8:55  US                 
116   7        16       M2529 2788 Michael Vincent     M   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:33 1:23:10 8:56  US                 
117   4        16       F4549 4835 Breanna Brown       F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:22:56 1:23:13 8:56  US                 
118   4        9        M6064 1712 Greg Matthews       M   61  Saint Augustine    FL    1:22:53 1:23:22 8:57  US                 
119   12       16       M4044 5327 Gary Johnston       M   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:23:13 1:23:30 8:58  US                 
120   14       21       M5054 3033 Vicente Zequeira    M   53  Sarasota           FL    1:22:02 1:23:37 8:59  US                 
121   5        16       F4549 4686 Melanie Hall        F   46  Tifton             GA    1:23:45 1:24:08 9:02  US                 
122   9        12       M3034 5603 Brian Wilcoxon      M   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:22:37 1:24:19 9:03  US                 
123   10       12       M3034 4107 Kevin Pope          M   32  Atlanta            GA    1:24:54 1:24:54 9:07  US                 
124   13       16       M4044 2867 Damon Welch         M   41  Winter Haven       FL    1:24:41 1:25:02 9:08  US                 
125   3        12       F3034 1877 Sarah Monbarren     F   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:23:48 1:25:07 9:08  US                 
126   7        9        M2024 5424 Donovan Kelley      M   20  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:46 1:25:08 9:08  US                 
127   8        9        M2024 3517 Matthias Laywell    M   21  Tallahassee        FL    1:24:51 1:25:08 9:08  US                 
128   6        16       F4549 2280 Brenda Romuald      F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:24:44 1:25:15 9:09  US                 
129   5        5        M1519 1669 Jacob Maleszewski   M   18  Tallahassee        FL    1:22:02 1:25:22 9:10  US                 
130   4        6        F2024 5222 Alex Long           F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:22:09 1:25:22 9:10  US                 
131   8        16       M2529 5589 Scott David Shafer  M   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:10 1:25:31 9:11  US                 
132   9        16       M2529 2263 Jordan Bentley      M   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:10 1:25:36 9:11  US                 
133   7        16       F4549 5093 Kirsten Kinsley     F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:48 1:26:09 9:15  US                 
134   12       18       M3539 801  Joachim Faussignaux M   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:24:26 1:26:10 9:15  US                 
135   13       18       M3539 1292 Jonathan Jackson    M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:23:59 1:26:16 9:16  US                 
136   5        9        M6064 1856 Matt Minno          M   60  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:09 1:26:21 9:16  US                 
137   10       12       M4549 4172 Terrence Fisher     M   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:54 1:26:24 9:17  US                 
138   11       12       M4549 596  Jonathan Dalton     M   48  Chicago            IL    1:23:44 1:26:32 9:17  US                 
139   14       16       M4044 3302 Jake Hines          M   41  Crawfordville      FL    1:25:19 1:26:32 9:17  US                 
140   1        1        M7579 3578 Genzo Tanaka        M   77  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:15 1:26:33 9:18  US                 
141   2        2        M7074 3027 Carlos Zapata       M   74  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:46 1:26:55 9:20  US                 
142   15       21       M5054 532  Joseph Cotton       M   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:28 1:27:46 9:25  US                 
143   8        16       F4549 1461 Kristen Knapp       F   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:33 1:28:02 9:27  US                 
144   11       12       M3034 1693 Jacob Martin        M   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:17 1:28:22 9:29  US                 
145   9        16       F4549 5002 Julia Sura          F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:21 1:28:26 9:30  US                 
146   6        10       F4044 3187 Sherri Plenge       F   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:28:38 1:29:20 9:35  US                 
147   16       21       M5054 3697 Thomas Maxwell      M   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:15 1:30:14 9:41  US                 
148   10       16       F4549 2434 Robin Shuler        F   49  Crawfordville      FL    1:27:54 1:30:18 9:42  US                 
149   7        10       F4044 2866 Christina Welch     F   40  Winter Haven       FL    1:30:20 1:30:20 9:42  US                 
150   4        12       F3034 4920 Meghan De Valencia  F   30  Tampa              FL    1:30:20 1:30:36 9:44  US                 
151   6        10       F2529 4798 Dylan Mills         F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:28:41 1:30:55 9:46  US                 
152   12       12       M3034 4799 Trent Mills         M   32  Tallahassee        FL    1:28:41 1:30:55 9:46  US                 
153   8        10       F4044 2151 Kristen Powell      F   41  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:46 1:31:07 9:47  US                 
154   10       16       M2529 1858 Nicholas Minno      M   25  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:30:58 1:31:09 9:47  US                 
155   6        11       M5559 3740 Jay Silvanima       M   59  Tallahassee        FL    1:29:36 1:31:10 9:47  US                 
156   11       16       M2529 3394 Wenkai Zheng        M   26  Tallahassee        FL    1:30:58 1:31:38 9:50  US                 
157   9        10       F4044 2121 Berenice Pignano    F   41  Tallahassee        FL    1:30:52 1:31:40 9:51  US                 
158   12       12       M4549 373  Jamie Butler        M   45  Suwanee            GA    1:31:08 1:31:41 9:51  US                 
159   5        12       F3034 411  Lauren Carlisle     F   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:31:50 1:32:23 9:55  US                 
160   6        9        M6064 807  Bud Fennema         M   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:32:19 1:32:30 9:56  US                 
161   17       21       M5054 3138 Bill Lamensdorf     M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:31:54 1:32:39 9:57  US                 
162   6        12       F3034 65   Charity Amenta      F   33  Saint Petersburg   FL    1:32:25 1:32:46 9:58  US                 
163   8        11       F3539 4543 Cristina Dusek      F   37  Tallahassee        FL    1:32:13 1:32:48 9:58  US                 
164   7        11       M5559 3221 Rich Sosna          M   56  Tallahassee        FL    1:32:15 1:32:49 9:58  US                 
165   7        9        M6064 2569 Steven Stolting     M   61  Tallahassee        FL    1:33:00 1:33:19 10:01 US                 
166   12       16       M2529 3374 Kyle Steele         M   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:32:55 1:33:22 10:01 US                 
167   8        9        M6064 2557 Dana Stetson        M   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:32:55 1:33:54 10:05 US                 
168   8        11       M5559 374  Brian Caffarelli    M   59  Chicago            IL    1:31:10 1:33:57 10:05 US                 
169   11       16       F4549 60   Martha Alvarez      F   46  Tallahassee        FL    1:33:24 1:34:40 10:10 US                 
170   18       21       M5054 2125 Charles Pitts       M   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:33:24 1:34:40 10:10 US                 
171   9        11       M5559 3533 Bil Morse           M   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:34:12 1:34:54 10:11 US                 
172   14       18       M3539 1258 James Hunnicutt     M   38  Wilmington         NC    1:29:34 1:34:59 10:12 US                 
173   12       16       F4549 2550 Jennifer Stephens   F   45  Rainbow City       AL    1:34:07 1:35:01 10:12 US                 
174   10       11       M5559 2566 Ray Stinson         M   59  Headland           AL    1:35:12 1:35:12 10:13 US                 
175   13       16       M2529 2963 Robert Wiwi         M   29  Tampa              FL    1:31:16 1:35:41 10:16 US                 
176   7        10       F2529 2962 Michelle Wiwi       F   27  Tampa              FL    1:31:19 1:35:42 10:16 US                 
177   7        12       F3034 5596 Rachelle Spinks     F   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:27 1:36:08 10:19 US                 
178   8        12       F3034 4156 Erin Vaughn         F   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:28 1:36:08 10:19 US                 
179   3        7        F5054 994  Ann Guillen         F   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:02 1:37:29 10:28 US                 
180   15       16       M4044 1741 Lance McGee         M   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:34:10 1:37:51 10:30 US                 
181   3        4        M6569 341  Steven Bryan        M   65  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:07 1:38:33 10:35 US                 
182   13       16       F4549 226  Jennifer Betts      F   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:38:07 1:38:41 10:36 US                 
183   4        7        F5054 642  Juli Degrummond     F   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:52 1:38:51 10:37 US                 
184   9        11       F3539 507  Erin Condon         F   36  Dallas             TX    1:35:30 1:39:33 10:41 US                 
185   4        6        F5559 3151 Diane McKissack     F   56  Tallahassee        FL    1:38:31 1:39:34 10:41 US                 
186   14       16       M2529 1356 Arshdeep Kahlon     M   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:01 1:39:35 10:41 US                 
187   11       11       M5559 1371 Greg Keeter         M   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:39:18 1:40:35 10:48 US                 
188   10       10       F4044 1030 Sarah Hall          F   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:41:05 1:41:05 10:51 US                 
189   15       18       M3539 2977 Jim Woodward        M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:24 1:41:14 10:52 US                 
190   16       18       M3539 1366 Ethan Katz          M   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:40:44 1:42:04 10:57 US                 
191   4        4        M6569 2763 Jacob Van Rijs      M   68  Climax             GA    1:39:42 1:42:21 10:59 US                 
192   15       16       M2529 863  Ronald Francisco    M   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:39:34 1:42:23 11:00 US                 
193   1        3        F6569 3058 Jan Blue            F   65  Tallahassee        FL    1:41:58 1:42:25 11:00 US                 
194   5        6        F2024 1119 Haleigh Hemond      F   24  Pensacola          FL    1:40:00 1:43:19 11:06 US                 
195   9        12       F3034 2874 Jessica Wells       F   33  Crawfordville      FL    1:43:10 1:43:37 11:07 US                 
196   8        10       F2529 5649 Catherine Ricci     F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:42:23 1:43:45 11:08 US                 
197   10       11       F3539 4669 Allison Varn        F   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:43:36 1:43:51 11:09 US                 
198   3        5        F6064 4387 Fran McLean         F   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:42:54 1:43:54 11:09 US                 
199   10       12       F3034 2568 Lauren Stolting     F   30  Clermont           FL    1:43:56 1:44:14 11:11 US                 
200   19       21       M5054 1072 Stacy Harrell       M   52  Cairo              GA    1:43:43 1:44:54 11:16 US                 
201   14       16       F4549 1066 Angie Harrell       F   48  Cairo              GA    1:43:43 1:44:54 11:16 US                 
202   11       12       F3034 1678 Amber Malloy        F   31  Havana             FL    1:42:50 1:45:10 11:17 US                 
203   16       16       M2529 4552 Jan Schulz          M   26  Eindhoven          ZH    1:44:50 1:45:52 11:22 NL                 
204   12       12       F3034 2070 Laura Parsons       F   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:46:02 1:46:41 11:27 US                 
205   20       21       M5054 1670 Joseph Maleszewski  M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:43:36 1:46:57 11:29 US                 
206   5        7        F5054 1077 Lisa Harris         F   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:43:55 1:47:15 11:31 US                 
207   9        9        M2024 1492 Crisper Labaddan    M   23  Tallahassee        FL    1:45:17 1:47:19 11:31 US                 
208   15       16       F4549 4542 Shelly Duffey       F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:47:32 1:47:57 11:35 US                 
209   9        10       F2529 1493 Rosel Labaddan      F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:46:03 1:48:03 11:36 US                 
210   5        6        F5559 3171 Ruth Nickens        F   59  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:38 1:50:54 11:54 US                 
211   16       16       M4044 1279 Michael Isaacson    M   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:49:35 1:52:28 12:04 US                 
212   16       16       F4549 5411 Shanin Frost        F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:50:34 1:53:27 12:11 US                 
213   10       10       F2529 839  Emily Forinash      F   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:50:35 1:53:27 12:11 US                 
214   17       18       M3539 2159 Paresh Prajapati    M   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:48:57 1:53:45 12:13 US                 
215   1        1        F1014 530  Jaden Cotton        F   13  Tallahassee        FL    1:54:04 1:55:16 12:22 US                 
216   4        5        F6064 2642 Mary Tappen         F   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:52:07 1:55:51 12:26 US                 
217   2        3        F6569 714  Patricia Dugan      F   69  Tallahassee        FL    1:58:20 2:00:47 12:58 US                 
218   18       18       M3539 227  Thomas Biance       M   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:58:21 2:00:47 12:58 US                 
219   9        9        M6064 1313 Clay Jester         M   60  Tallahassee        FL    2:00:42 2:01:40 13:04 US                 
220   6        6        F2024 1314 Roxanne Jester      F   23  Tallahassee        FL    2:00:42 2:01:40 13:04 US                 
221   3        3        F6569 3550 Ruth Reynolds       F   66  Tallahassee        FL    1:57:51 2:01:50 13:05 US                 
222   6        6        F5559 4190 Sonya Hawkins       F   56  Lithonia           GA    2:02:55 2:05:07 13:26 US                 
223   6        7        F5054 5358 Erin Levingston     F   51  Crawfordville      FL    2:06:50 2:09:21 13:53 US                 
224   11       11       F3539 2395 Lori Sever          F   36  Tallahassee        FL    2:08:09 2:11:53 14:09 US                 
225   21       21       M5054 505  John Condo          M   53  Tallahassee        FL    2:10:28 2:14:11 14:24 US                 
226   7        7        F5054 506  Michelle Condo      F   51  Tallahassee        FL    2:10:30 2:14:11 14:24 US                 
227   5        5        F6064 2463 Sonja Skipper       F   61  Havana             FL    2:12:20 2:14:27 14:26 US                 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.