Results For
NSB Thanksgiving Gobble Wobble 5k

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1289 Colin Young            M                                        0:17:55 0:17:54 5:46  43  77.9       1        M Overall 
2     283  Ryan Bickerstaff       M      Mountain View       CA    US      0:18:32 0:18:32 5:59  38  72.6       1        M 35-39   
3     1338 Stephen Wofford        M      Nsb                 FL    US      0:18:51 0:18:49 6:04  22  68.7       1        M 20-24   
4     1290 Lance Tobey            M                                        0:18:53 0:18:51 6:05  17  69.4       1        M 15-19   
5     445  Victor Hung            M      Orlando             FL    US      0:19:35 0:19:33 6:18  39  69.4       2        M 35-39   
6     1096 Eric Wilberg           M                                        0:19:45 0:19:40 6:21  38  68.5       3        M 35-39   
7     1291 Ned Tobey              M                                        0:20:09 0:20:07 6:29  48  72.0       1        M Masters 
8     176  William East           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:22:14 0:20:11 6:31  28  64.1       1        M 25-29   
9     390  Turner Fritts          M      Orlando             FL    US      0:20:13 0:20:11 6:31  15  66.5       2        M 15-19   
10    678  Angel smith            M      Deltona             FL    US      0:20:21 0:20:21 6:34  15  66.0       3        M 15-19   
11    334  Cole Crkvenac          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:20:32 0:20:31 6:37  15  65.5       4        M 15-19   
12    1347 Tommy Deshon           M      Akron               OH    US      0:20:32 0:20:32 6:37  23  63.0       2        M 20-24   
13    218  Robert Prosser         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:21:21 0:21:06 6:48  24  61.3       3        M 20-24   
14    255  Greg Achorn            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:22:22 0:21:06 6:48  44  66.6       1        M 40-44   
15    1327 Peter Gibbons-Neff     M                                        0:21:10 0:21:07 6:49  30  61.4       1        M 30-34   
16    642  Sean Roemer            M      Saint Charles       MO    US      0:21:11 0:21:10 6:50  34  62.1       2        M 30-34   
17    357  A. DiMuzio             M      Lithia              FL    US      0:21:15 0:21:14 6:51  12  67.9       1        M 10-14   
18    1068 Joshua Gray            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:21:41 0:21:24 6:54  40  63.8       2        M 40-44   
19    164  Kelly Cory             F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:21:33 0:21:32 6:57  42  71.1       1        F Overall 
20    1022 Michael Lopez          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:23:00 0:21:33 6:57  31  60.3       3        M 30-34   
21    1073 Harrison Cremata       M      Nsb                 FL    US      0:23:20 0:21:52 7:03  31  59.4       4        M 30-34   
22    629  Jason Rho              M      Glenview            IL    US      0:22:02 0:21:53 7:04  35  60.4       4        M 35-39   
23    1062 Chad Michaelsen        M                                        0:22:14 0:21:55 7:04  51  67.6       1        M 50-54   
24    613  Kenny Rausch           M      Colorado Springs    CO    US      0:22:17 0:22:04 7:07  46  64.6       1        M 45-49   
25    1272 Triston Vaira          M                                        0:22:15 0:22:06 7:08  20  58.5       4        M 20-24   
26    1273 Rocky Vaira            M                                        0:22:16 0:22:06 7:08  44  63.6       3        M 40-44   
27    681  Jerome Smith           M      Deltona             FL    US      0:22:09 0:22:08 7:08  16  59.8       5        M 15-19   
28    2237 S. McGinnis            M      Jonesboro           GA    US      0:22:20 0:22:20 7:12  10  69.4       2        M 10-14   
29    461  Ben Kennedy            M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:23:03 0:22:22 7:13  27  57.8       2        M 25-29   
30    405  Peter Gonzalez         M      Brookfield          WI    US      0:22:39 0:22:23 7:13  29  57.8       3        M 25-29   
31    448  Gabriel Jolly          M      Boonville           IN    US      0:22:44 0:22:36 7:17  15  59.4       6        M 15-19   
32    1029 Michael Mcdonald       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:25:21 0:22:37 7:18  28  57.2       4        M 25-29   
33    640  Aaron Roemer           M      Lincoln             IL    US      0:22:44 0:22:43 7:20  41  60.5       4        M 40-44   
34    388  Chuck Fritts           M      Orlando             FL    US      0:23:33 0:22:49 7:22  41  60.2       5        M 40-44   
35    2225 Matt Hammond           M      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      0:23:17 0:22:56 7:24  33  57.0       5        M 30-34   
36    2238 Kevin Metz             M      Chicago             IL    US      0:23:12 0:22:59 7:25  43  60.7       6        M 40-44   
37    1279 Scotty Tucker          M                                        0:23:11 0:23:00 7:25  13  60.9       3        M 10-14   
38    439  Mike Houghton          M      Fort Campbell       KY    US      0:25:03 0:23:05 7:27  27  56.0       5        M 25-29   
39    794  Chris Staley           M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:23:08 0:23:05 7:27  36  57.5       5        M 35-39   
40    693  Emily Spencer          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:23:38 0:23:06 7:27  27  63.7       1        F 25-29   
41    1067 Mark Cerretani         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:23:29 0:23:07 7:27  57  67.2       1        M 55-59   
42    165  Robert Cory            M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:23:27 0:23:12 7:29  44  60.5       7        M 40-44   
43    2224 Lyndsey Gibbons-Neff   F      Newport             RI    US      0:23:19 0:23:15 7:30  33  63.4       1        F 30-34   
44    465  George Kirk            M      Orlando             FL    US      0:23:24 0:23:18 7:31  54  65.1       2        M 50-54   
45    1266 Christina Matassini    F                                        0:23:24 0:23:24 7:33  39  64.3       1        F 35-39   
46    1013 Trevor Lett            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:23:50 0:23:24 7:33  31  55.5       6        M 30-34   
47    1057 Alex Santana           M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:23:46 0:23:29 7:35  36  56.6       6        M 35-39   
48    471  Billy Lago             M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:23:49 0:23:32 7:35  32  55.4       7        M 30-34   
49    1065 Daniel manning         M                                        0:24:15 0:23:40 7:38  29  54.7       6        M 25-29   
50    538  Alex Moore             M      Cumming             GA    US      0:23:55 0:23:47 7:40  29  54.4       7        M 25-29   
51    1038 Josh Nowicki           M      Safety Harbor       FL    US      0:25:52 0:24:02 7:45  36  55.3       7        M 35-39   
52    582  Elliot Patton          M      Washington          DC    US      0:24:17 0:24:07 7:47  30  53.8       8        M 30-34   
53    657  Jodi Schwab            F      Asheville           NC    US      0:24:32 0:24:14 7:49  47  65.9       1        F Masters 
54    172  Roger Doty             M      Statesboro          GA    US      0:24:35 0:24:15 7:49  58  64.6       2        M 55-59   
55    182  Wayne Giglio           M      Carle Place         NY    US      0:24:31 0:24:15 7:49  65  68.4       1        M 65-69   
56    1257 Eftie Politis          F                                        0:24:21 0:24:17 7:50  42  63.0       1        F 40-44   
57    1036 Matthew Nichols        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:25:47 0:24:18 7:50  35  54.4       8        M 35-39   
58    1314 Breck Langan           M                                        0:24:27 0:24:21 7:51  15  55.2       7        M 15-19   
59    700  Jim Staub              M      Sarasota            FL    US      0:24:54 0:24:30 7:54  47  58.6       2        M 45-49   
60    1265 Nicholas Matassini     M                                        0:24:38 0:24:32 7:55  43  56.8       8        M 40-44   
61    279  Laura Balsamini        F      Basking Ridge       NJ    US      0:24:40 0:24:36 7:56  46  64.3       1        F 45-49   
62    616  Brian Reccchi          M      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:24:46 0:24:36 7:56  38  54.7       9        M 35-39   
63    2226 Crede Hewitt           M      Linwood             NC    US      0:25:31 0:24:38 7:57  45  57.5       3        M 45-49   
64    610  Michael Ramsdell       M      Alexandria          VA    US      0:26:29 0:24:38 7:57  51  60.1       3        M 50-54   
65    348  Andrew DeDio           M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:43 7:58  32  52.7       9        M 30-34   
66    1254 Ethan Squires          M      Boiling Springs     SC    US      0:26:23 0:24:45 7:59  17  52.8       8        M 15-19   
67    1070 Logan Makelli          M                                        0:25:05 0:24:46 7:59  20  52.2       5        M 20-24   
68    332  Paul Crane             M      Saint Johnsbury     VT    US      0:25:00 0:24:47 8:00  31  52.4       10       M 30-34   
69    391  Tyler Fritts           M      Orlando             FL    US      0:25:36 0:24:52 8:01  13  56.3       4        M 10-14   
70    1313 Lynzie Poole           F                                        0:25:13 0:24:53 8:02  38  60.2       2        F 35-39   
71    1074 Katie Weisz            F                                        0:26:24 0:24:56 8:03  28  59.0       2        F 25-29   
72    189  Rachel Grossmann       F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:26:32 0:24:57 8:03  23  59.0       1        F 20-24   
73    1019 Don Livingston         M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:26:29 0:25:02 8:05  58  62.6       3        M 55-59   
74    487  Tim Loomis             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:25:24 0:25:12 8:08  30  51.4       11       M 30-34   
75    1088 Alex Woods             M                                        0:25:36 0:25:13 8:08  29  51.3       8        M 25-29   
76    586  Grant Peerman          M      Lynnville           IN    US      0:25:52 0:25:14 8:08  13  55.5       5        M 10-14   
77    1260 Paige Walton           F                                        0:26:05 0:25:19 8:10  45  61.9       2        F 45-49   
78    462  Lesa Kennedy           F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:26:19 0:25:27 8:13  58  71.1       1        F 55-59   
79    614  Melissa Rausch         F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      0:25:43 0:25:29 8:13  41  59.7       2        F 40-44   
80    587  Michael Peerman        M      Lynnville           IN    US      0:26:09 0:25:30 8:14  42  54.3       9        M 40-44   
81    1090 Mike Neumann           M      Orlando             FL    US      0:26:24 0:25:32 8:14  45  55.5       4        M 45-49   
82    380  Robert Ferris          M      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:32 8:14  51  58.0       4        M 50-54   
83    1390 Matthew Schmidt        M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:26:45 0:25:32 8:14  18  50.8       9        M 15-19   
84    2243 Lacy Stafford          F      Plant City          FL    US      0:27:31 0:25:33 8:15  29  57.6       3        F 25-29   
85    1292 Chance Howarm          M                                        0:26:01 0:25:37 8:16  16  51.6       10       M 15-19   
86    139  Prado Antolino         F      Tampa               FL    US      0:25:47 0:25:38 8:16  47  62.3       3        F 45-49   
87    211  Isabel Zieja           F      Eliot               ME    US      0:25:54 0:25:48 8:19  37  57.8       3        F 35-39   
88    1075 C. Politis             M                                        0:25:57 0:25:51 8:20  11  57.6       6        M 10-14   
89    1063 Kari Michaelson        F                                        0:26:10 0:25:51 8:20  47  61.8       4        F 45-49   
90    325  Brian Corr             M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:27:28 0:25:54 8:21  53  58.1       5        M 50-54   
91    1259 V. Politis             M                                        0:26:00 0:25:57 8:22  10  59.7       7        M 10-14   
92    667  Amy Sindler            F      Orlando             FL    US      0:26:11 0:26:01 8:24  45  60.3       5        F 45-49   
93    272  Reid Atherton          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:26:36 0:26:06 8:25  25  49.5       9        M 25-29   
94    697  Michael Spertus        M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:26:30 0:26:08 8:26  33  50.1       12       M 30-34   
95    1043 Louis Panico           M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:26:29 0:26:10 8:26  34  50.2       13       M 30-34   
96    1251 Chad Squires           M      Boiling Springs     SC    US      0:27:49 0:26:11 8:27  40  52.2       10       M 40-44   
97    675  Molly Slocum           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:27:00 0:26:13 8:27  28  49.3       10       M 25-29   
98    1095 C. Summers             M                                        0:27:47 0:26:16 8:28  11  56.7       8        M 10-14   
99    1089 Emily Neumann          F      Orlando             FL    US      0:27:11 0:26:18 8:29  44  59.1       3        F 40-44   
100   1258 Christos Politis       M                                        0:26:27 0:26:19 8:29  43  53.0       11       M 40-44   
101   1060 P. Scott               F                                        0:26:34 0:26:22 8:30  10  65.6       1        F 10-14   
102   309  Devon Chartier         F      Scarsdale           NY    US      0:26:26 0:26:24 8:31  39  57.0       4        F 35-39   
103   2232 Kevin Kirby            M      Lithia              FL    US      0:27:37 0:26:27 8:32  47  54.3       5        M 45-49   
104   769  D. Zacharis            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:26:42 0:26:33 8:34  11  56.1       9        M 10-14   
105   177  Jay Edwards            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:26:39 0:26:36 8:35  48  54.4       6        M 45-49   
106   393  Michael Gariepy        M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:27:55 0:26:38 8:35  40  51.3       12       M 40-44   
107   424  Drake Harbrecht        M      Howell              MI    US      0:27:01 0:26:40 8:36  17  49.0       11       M 15-19   
108   404  O. Goldman-Smith       F      Gettysburg          PA    US      0:26:42 0:26:41 8:36  12  61.5       2        F 10-14   
109   328  Orla Corr              F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:28:13 0:26:41 8:36  14  58.9       3        F 10-14   
110   365  Tom Draus              M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:27:50 0:26:41 8:36  63  61.1       1        M 60-64   
111   1333 Austin Schuarz         M                                        0:26:56 0:26:45 8:38  23  48.3       6        M 20-24   
112   1023 Adam Macedo            M      Tampa               FL    US      0:26:54 0:26:45 8:38  52  55.8       6        M 50-54   
113   491  Matthew Marino         M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:26:56 0:26:55 8:41  14  50.8       10       M 10-14   
114   376  Adam Ferris            M      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:27:30 0:26:56 8:41  13  52.0       11       M 10-14   
115   579  Brittany Pase          F      Bunnell             FL    US      0:27:38 0:26:59 8:42  23  54.5       2        F 20-24   
116   286  Ashley Block           F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:27:08 0:27:01 8:43  29  54.4       4        F 25-29   
117   609  J. Ramsdell            M      Alexandria          VA    US      0:27:04 0:27:03 8:44  12  53.3       12       M 10-14   
118   520  Cassidy McShane        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:28:27 0:27:03 8:44  25  54.4       3        F 20-24   
119   447  Clay Jackson           M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:27:29 0:27:09 8:45  35  48.7       10       M 35-39   
120   1295 Ben Odom               M                                        0:28:25 0:27:12 8:46  39  49.9       11       M 35-39   
121   415  Sarah Grundman         F      Arlington           VA    US      0:28:29 0:27:20 8:49  25  53.8       5        F 25-29   
122   1094 Audrey Summers         F                                        0:28:55 0:27:22 8:50  45  57.3       6        F 45-49   
123   574  Brian Panucci          M      Coraopolis          PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:23 8:50  37  48.8       12       M 35-39   
124   754  Andrew Woods           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:28:52 0:27:24 8:50  18  47.3       12       M 15-19   
125   1309 C. Grau                M                                        0:28:28 0:27:27 8:51  9   59.1       1        M 1- 9    
126   1061 Christian Nishimura    M                                        0:27:49 0:27:29 8:52  21  47.1       7        M 20-24   
127   419  Alan Gutierrez         M      Gainesville         FL    US      0:29:13 0:27:38 8:55  26  46.8       11       M 25-29   
128   1393 Angela Shanks          F      Lakeland            FL    US      0:27:50 0:27:39 8:55  50  59.6       1        F 50-54   
129   661  Emily Sears            F      Sarasota            FL    US      0:29:15 0:27:40 8:55  24  53.2       4        F 20-24   
130   280  Nicolette Basinger     F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:27:51 0:27:41 8:56  39  54.3       5        F 35-39   
131   151  Stephanie Borland      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:27:46 0:27:43 8:56  46  57.1       7        F 45-49   
132   1320 Charles McGoey         M                                        0:28:07 0:27:44 8:57  68  61.5       2        M 65-69   
133   192  Janine Hamelly         F      Cumming             GA    US      0:28:32 0:27:47 8:58  54  62.1       2        F 50-54   
134   2229 Carlye Hubert          F      New York            NY    US      0:29:23 0:27:48 8:58  25  52.9       6        F 25-29   
135   1058 Mary Burns             F                                        0:28:00 0:27:48 8:58  24  52.9       5        F 20-24   
136   682  j. smith               M      Deltona             FL    US      0:27:50 0:27:49 8:58  12  51.8       13       M 10-14   
137   1274 M. Vaira               F                                        0:27:59 0:27:49 8:58  12  59.0       4        F 10-14   
138   392  Tim Fry                M      Muncie              IN    US      0:28:34 0:27:50 8:59  54  54.5       7        M 50-54   
139   611  Molly Ramsdell         F      Alexandria          VA    US      0:29:42 0:27:50 8:59  54  62.0       3        F 50-54   
140   1010 Emily Kuhl             F      Cumming             GA    US      0:28:03 0:27:51 8:59  15  55.5       1        F 15-19   
141   536  Meaghan Molloy         F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:28:50 0:27:55 9:00  22  52.7       6        F 20-24   
142   585  Samuel Payne           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:30:40 0:27:59 9:02  30  46.3       14       M 30-34   
143   429  Clint Hayworth         M      Ponce Inlet         FL    US      0:28:24 0:28:02 9:03  44  50.1       13       M 40-44   
144   1263 C. Trayes              F                                        0:28:16 0:28:03 9:03  11  60.0       5        F 10-14   
145   1066 Laura Bracuglia        F                                        0:28:38 0:28:03 9:03  29  52.4       7        F 25-29   
146   795  Alexandra Kroh         F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:28:59 0:28:03 9:03  32  52.5       2        F 30-34   
147   446  Suzanne Igdalsky       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:28:18 0:28:04 9:03  44  55.4       4        F 40-44   
148   798  Olivia Broderick       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:30:02 0:28:09 9:05  26  52.3       8        F 25-29   
149   333  Carrie Crkvenac        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:28:45 0:28:16 9:07  45  55.5       8        F 45-49   
150   1334 Smith Bennet           M                                        0:30:23 0:28:19 9:08  17  46.2       13       M 15-19   
151   258  Ernie Addison          M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:28:57 0:28:20 9:08  68  60.2       3        M 65-69   
152   422  Jerri Halgowich        F      Miami               FL    US      0:28:37 0:28:22 9:09  60  65.3       1        F 60-64   
153   647  Kaisey Rosell          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:10 0:28:29 9:11  32  51.7       3        F 30-34   
154   1064 Tony Young             M      edgewater           FL    US      0:29:48 0:28:30 9:12  49  51.2       7        M 45-49   
155   287  Kyle Block             M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:28:33 0:28:31 9:12  14  48.0       14       M 10-14   
156   1316 Dylan Castro           M                                        0:28:45 0:28:38 9:14  28  45.2       12       M 25-29   
157   715  Evan Suposs            M      Brooklyn            NY    US      0:29:47 0:28:40 9:15  34  45.9       15       M 30-34   
158   378  Laura Ferris           F      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:29:15 0:28:41 9:15  48  56.3       9        F 45-49   
159   732  Giles Verheecke        M      Le Claire           IA    US      0:30:21 0:28:42 9:15  41  47.9       14       M 40-44   
160   1315 R. Langan              M                                        0:28:50 0:28:44 9:16  9   56.5       2        M 1- 9    
161   256  David Addison          M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:29:21 0:28:45 9:16  45  49.3       8        M 45-49   
162   506  ALLEN MCDONALD         M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:29:31 0:28:48 9:17  60  55.3       2        M 60-64   
163   696  Chloe Spertus          F      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:29:16 0:28:54 9:19  30  50.9       4        F 30-34   
164   651  Tori Sandstrom         F      Brookfield          WI    US      0:29:12 0:28:55 9:20  28  50.9       9        F 25-29   
165   594  Katherine Picarella    F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:03 0:28:55 9:20  36  51.4       6        F 35-39   
166   2240 Tim Quinn              M      Livonia             MI    US      0:29:14 0:28:57 9:20  65  57.3       4        M 65-69   
167   163  Courtland Cory         M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:30:03 0:28:58 9:21  29  44.7       13       M 25-29   
168   1261 Joe Lancaster          M                                        0:30:38 0:29:00 9:21  56  53.1       4        M 55-59   
169   1040 Mary O'Donnell         F      Maitland            FL    US      0:29:17 0:29:01 9:22  44  53.6       5        F 40-44   
170   2220 adam barringer         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:27 0:29:09 9:24  53  51.6       8        M 50-54   
171   1099 Max Mustell            M                                        0:32:02 0:29:12 9:25  13  48.0       15       M 10-14   
172   521  Mikaela McShane        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:13 0:29:13 9:25  25  50.3       10       F 25-29   
173   385  Denise Forrest         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:29:23 0:29:14 9:26  60  63.4       2        F 60-64   
174   1100 Monique Mustell        F                                        0:32:52 0:29:15 9:26  53  58.3       4        F 50-54   
175   1306 Julianne Barley        F      NSB                 FL    US      0:29:46 0:29:19 9:27  45  53.5       10       F 45-49   
176   483  F. Linsley             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:30:56 0:29:19 9:27  11  50.8       16       M 10-14   
177   615  Chip Rebadow           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:23 0:29:21 9:28  64  56.1       3        M 60-64   
178   1350 Steve Balsley          M                                        0:31:22 0:29:22 9:28  72  60.8       1        M 70-74   
179   178  Cynthia Ellinwood      F      Bloomington         IN    US      0:29:52 0:29:22 9:28  53  58.1       5        F 50-54   
180   1269 Garrett Perkins        M                                        0:31:51 0:29:23 9:29  21  44.0       8        M 20-24   
181   438  Maggie Houghton        F      Fort Campbell       KY    US      0:31:21 0:29:24 9:29  26  50.0       11       F 25-29   
182   723  Daiana Tineo           F      Brooklyn            NY    US      0:30:34 0:29:25 9:29  29  50.0       12       F 25-29   
183   358  Chantel DiMuzio        F      Lithia              FL    US      0:29:45 0:29:27 9:30  42  52.0       6        F 40-44   
184   321  Kathleen Collings      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:58 0:29:27 9:30  59  62.2       2        F 55-59   
185   188  hannah gray            F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:30:42 0:29:32 9:32  27  49.8       13       F 25-29   
186   668  Joan Sindler           F      Canon City          CO    US      0:30:52 0:29:34 9:32  64  65.9       3        F 60-64   
187   290  Rodney Bookhardt       M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:29:42 0:29:35 9:33  57  52.5       5        M 55-59   
188   543  Wendy Mozena-Hanley    F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:29:45 0:29:36 9:33  46  53.4       11       F 45-49   
189   1346 Darren Colemel         M                                        0:30:52 0:29:37 9:33  56  52.0       6        M 55-59   
190   733  Julie Verheecke        F      Le Claire           IA    US      0:31:18 0:29:38 9:34  41  51.3       7        F 40-44   
191   1052 Mike Rabren            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:31:24 0:29:45 9:36  53  50.6       9        M 50-54   
192   541  A. Moschner            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:59 0:29:49 9:37  9   54.4       3        M 1- 9    
193   1012 Mark Lanham            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:30:28 0:29:50 9:37  43  46.7       15       M 40-44   
194   289  Kelley Bookhardt       F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:30:01 0:29:52 9:38  50  55.2       6        F 50-54   
195   1026 M. Masterson           M      Lake Mary           FL    US      0:30:16 0:29:53 9:38  11  49.8       17       M 10-14   
196   1027 Mindy Masterson        F      Lake Mary           FL    US      0:30:17 0:29:54 9:39  44  52.0       8        F 40-44   
197   562  Kevin OConnor          M      Osceola             IN    US      0:30:29 0:29:55 9:39  35  44.2       13       M 35-39   
198   400  Ethan Goldish          M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:30:45 0:29:56 9:39  22  43.2       9        M 20-24   
199   590  Roxane Perret          F      Orlando             FL    US      0:30:05 0:29:58 9:40  20  49.1       7        F 20-24   
200   1349 Alysse Fagan           F                                        0:30:18 0:29:59 9:40  25  49.1       14       F 25-29   
201   137  Jackson Angiulli       M      Decatur             AL    US      0:31:34 0:29:59 9:40  14  45.6       18       M 10-14   
202   1348 Bri Torok              F                                        0:30:19 0:30:00 9:41  30  49.0       5        F 30-34   
203   535  Charles Mollenhour     M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:07 0:30:04 9:42  57  51.6       7        M 55-59   
204   396  Doug Gibson            M      Oak Hill            FL    US      0:32:01 0:30:05 9:42  48  48.1       9        M 45-49   
205   318  Patrick Clerkin        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:02 0:30:06 9:43  33  43.5       16       M 30-34   
206   1098 Charles Mustell        M      Miami               FL    US      0:33:59 0:30:07 9:43  54  50.3       10       M 50-54   
207   702  James Stimson          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:40 0:30:07 9:43  49  48.4       10       M 45-49   
208   1312 E. Jiloty              M                                        0:30:28 0:30:08 9:43  8   56.8       4        M 1- 9    
209   641  Arthur Roemer          M      Gillespie           IL    US      0:30:12 0:30:09 9:44  67  56.0       5        M 65-69   
210   468  Adam Lache             M      port orange         FL    US      0:30:54 0:30:12 9:45  19  42.9       14       M 15-19   
211   1329 Ian Bellafiore         M                                        0:31:27 0:30:13 9:45  46  47.2       11       M 45-49   
212   1035 Kristin Myers          F      Savannah            GA    US      0:32:14 0:30:15 9:45  36  49.1       7        F 35-39   
213   1323 Dianne Parker          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:30:58 0:30:16 9:46  51  55.1       7        F 50-54   
214   374  Shaun Feingold         M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      0:32:01 0:30:17 9:46  34  43.4       17       M 30-34   
215   373  Kathryn Feingold       F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      0:32:01 0:30:18 9:46  37  49.2       8        F 35-39   
216   174  James East             M      NEW SMYRNA BEACH    FL    US      0:32:22 0:30:18 9:46  64  54.3       4        M 60-64   
217   2227 Dawn Hewitt            F      Linwood             NC    US      0:31:10 0:30:19 9:47  47  52.7       12       F 45-49   
218   1311 James Jiloty           M                                        0:30:42 0:30:22 9:48  39  44.7       14       M 35-39   
219   576  Kimber Parrish         F      Sarasota            FL    US      0:30:46 0:30:23 9:48  47  52.6       13       F 45-49   
220   270  David Arteaga          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:31:59 0:30:27 9:49  60  60.9       4        F 60-64   
221   463  Toni Kester            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:18 0:30:28 9:50  31  48.3       6        F 30-34   
222   1336 Jeremy Oxley           M                                        0:30:48 0:30:30 9:50  49  47.8       12       M 45-49   
223   387  Sarah Fox              F      Deland              FL    US      0:31:56 0:30:30 9:50  28  48.2       15       F 25-29   
224   2233 Wolfgang Kirby         M      Kennesaw            GA    US      0:31:45 0:30:30 9:50  53  49.3       11       M 50-54   
225   666  Darlene Shuman         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:31:13 0:30:34 9:52  56  57.8       3        F 55-59   
226   2246 Patrick Stines         M      Fishers             IN    US      0:30:43 0:30:35 9:52  47  47.0       13       M 45-49   
227   2245 M. Stines              M      Fishers             IN    US      0:30:43 0:30:36 9:52  9   53.0       5        M 1- 9    
228   533  ALEXANDRA MITCHELL     F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:31:54 0:30:37 9:53  29  48.0       16       F 25-29   
229   671  Mike Sleaford          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:31:44 0:30:42 9:54  58  51.0       8        M 55-59   
230   1318 Trae Vickers           M                                        0:32:06 0:30:43 9:55  38  43.8       15       M 35-39   
231   1028 Kade Mattern           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:07 0:30:45 9:55  17  42.5       15       M 15-19   
232   504  Veronica McClintock    F      Elmhurst            IL    US      0:36:29 0:30:48 9:56  30  47.8       7        F 30-34   
233   755  Bernadette Woods       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:21 0:30:49 9:56  58  58.7       4        F 55-59   
234   503  Chad McClintock        M      Elmhurst            IL    US      0:36:29 0:30:49 9:56  33  42.4       18       M 30-34   
235   417  Brian Guillot          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:33:16 0:30:56 9:59  30  41.9       19       M 30-34   
236   304  Michaelene Callahan    F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:34:03 0:30:58 9:59  46  51.1       14       F 45-49   
237   670  John Slayne            M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:34:04 0:30:58 9:59  54  49.0       12       M 50-54   
238   195  Erika Hinel            F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:32:09 0:31:00 10:00 25  47.5       17       F 25-29   
239   572  William Oster          M      Longmont            CO    US      0:31:31 0:31:02 10:01 19  41.7       16       M 15-19   
240   409  Wendy Graff            F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:38:50 0:31:03 10:01 58  58.3       6        F 10-14   
241   478  Emily Lekahal          F      Tampa               FL    US      0:38:49 0:31:04 10:01 29  47.3       8        F 20-24   
242   1093 Natalya Pezzi          F                                        0:32:12 0:31:04 10:01 40  48.7       9        F 40-44   
243   1092 Eric Pezzi             M                                        0:32:13 0:31:05 10:02 46  45.9       14       M 45-49   
244   386  Brad Fox               M      DeLand              FL    US      0:32:32 0:31:06 10:02 39  43.6       16       M 35-39   
245   698  Stephanie Stanulewich  F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:31:12 0:31:08 10:03 32  47.3       8        F 30-34   
246   2236 Melissa McGinnis       F      Jonesboro           GA    US      0:32:52 0:31:08 10:03 38  48.1       9        F 35-39   
247   528  Wayne Michaud          M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:31:28 0:31:11 10:04 62  51.9       5        M 60-64   
248   1262 Julia Lancaster        F                                        0:32:48 0:31:12 10:04 19  47.2       2        F 15-19   
249   786  Rachel Hunter          F      Orlando             FL    US      0:32:50 0:31:12 10:04 41  48.7       10       F 40-44   
250   787  A. Hunter              M      Orlando             FL    US      0:32:52 0:31:14 10:05 10  49.6       19       M 10-14   
251   181  Monica Garcia          F      Tampa               FL    US      0:31:44 0:31:14 10:05 36  47.5       10       F 35-39   
252   705  Matthew Stout          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:31:22 0:31:16 10:05 41  44.0       16       M 40-44   
253   1267 Kim Lopdrup            M                                        0:31:47 0:31:16 10:05 61  51.3       6        M 60-64   
254   645  Craig Rogers           M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      0:33:19 0:31:21 10:07 67  53.9       6        M 65-69   
255   595  Adam Piersa            M      Stamford            CT    US      0:34:14 0:31:23 10:07 19  41.3       17       M 15-19   
256   1396 Ellen Spong            F      Richmond            VA    US      0:32:54 0:31:24 10:08 64  62.1       5        F 60-64   
257   569  Marie Oster            F      Longmont            CO    US      0:31:49 0:31:25 10:08 50  52.5       8        F 50-54   
258   658  Wendy Schwoerer        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:34:23 0:31:27 10:09 52  53.6       9        F 50-54   
259   455  Tyler Joyce            M      St Cloud            FL    US      0:33:17 0:31:36 10:12 14  43.3       20       M 10-14   
260   1253 Madison Squires        F                                        0:33:40 0:31:41 10:13 13  50.6       7        F 10-14   
261   684  Nate smith             M      Deltona             FL    US      0:31:43 0:31:43 10:14 15  42.3       18       M 15-19   
262   760  Sarah Wright           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:10 0:31:43 10:14 22  46.4       9        F 20-24   
263   1076 Bob Hannah             M                                        0:33:28 0:31:48 10:15 54  47.7       13       M 50-54   
264   1009 Claire Kuhl            F      Cumming             GA    US      0:32:02 0:31:51 10:16 15  48.5       8        F 10-14   
265   179  Samantha Ernst         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:34:06 0:31:51 10:16 42  48.1       11       F 40-44   
266   292  Timothy Bracken        M      Streamwood          IL    US      0:33:15 0:31:52 10:17 67  53.0       7        M 65-69   
267   779  Leslie McKernan        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:30 0:31:54 10:17 59  57.4       5        F 55-59   
268   310  Bill Christy           M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:33:05 0:31:56 10:18 56  48.2       9        M 55-59   
269   602  Nikos Pitsianis        M      port orange         FL    US      0:34:34 0:31:57 10:18 59  49.4       10       M 55-59   
270   342  Tylin Daniels          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:32:02 0:31:57 10:18 16  41.4       19       M 15-19   
271   315  Andrew Clancy          M      Fort Myers          FL    US      0:34:07 0:31:57 10:18 31  40.7       20       M 30-34   
272   1024 Helen Martin           F      Fort Myers          FL    US      0:33:03 0:31:59 10:19 34  46.2       9        F 30-34   
273   157  Faith Burnsed          F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:32:33 0:32:01 10:20 16  47.5       3        F 15-19   
274   1042 Ryley O’Donnell      F      Maitland            FL    US      0:32:15 0:32:02 10:20 13  50.1       9        F 10-14   
275   200  Lindon Hoch            M      Deland              FL    US      0:33:01 0:32:02 10:20 58  48.9       11       M 55-59   
276   300  Benjamin Buttelman     M      Brooksville         FL    US      0:32:27 0:32:03 10:20 28  40.3       14       M 25-29   
277   1017 Aiden Livingston       M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:32:45 0:32:05 10:21 16  41.2       20       M 15-19   
278   703  Renee Stimson          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:34:41 0:32:08 10:22 53  53.1       10       F 50-54   
279   423  Joyce Hanagan          F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      0:33:58 0:32:14 10:24 69  64.7       1        F 65-69   
280   1006 Ryan Keeling           M      Deland              FL    US      0:32:39 0:32:14 10:24 14  42.4       21       M 10-14   
281   363  Casey Donohue          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:32:29 0:32:17 10:25 38  41.7       17       M 35-39   
282   688  Jenny Snyder           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:33:04 0:32:18 10:25 27  45.5       18       F 25-29   
283   689  Rhonda Snyder          F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:33:04 0:32:19 10:25 48  49.9       15       F 45-49   
284   138  Jonathan Angiulli      M      Decatur             AL    US      0:33:57 0:32:22 10:26 36  41.0       18       M 35-39   
285   136  Dan Angiulli           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:58 0:32:24 10:27 62  49.9       7        M 60-64   
286   720  Kristiaan Swinton      M      Redmond             WA    US      0:34:36 0:32:27 10:28 30  40.0       21       M 30-34   
287   257  Dawn Addison           F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:34:27 0:32:28 10:28 44  47.9       12       F 40-44   
288   1014 Kellie Liess           F      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      0:35:03 0:32:33 10:30 30  45.2       10       F 30-34   
289   464  Julie Kim              F      GLENVIEW            IL    US      0:32:48 0:32:34 10:30 34  45.4       11       F 30-34   
290   466  Sloane Korach          M      Los Angeles         CA    US      0:35:15 0:32:35 10:31 38  41.3       19       M 35-39   
291   1056 Emilee Sanders         F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:33:12 0:32:39 10:32 16  46.5       4        F 15-19   
292   1324 Nicholas Parker        M                                        0:33:21 0:32:40 10:32 13  42.9       22       M 10-14   
293   298  Richard Burns          M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:33:09 0:32:43 10:33 74  56.2       2        M 70-74   
294   267  Jason Anderson         M      Land O Lakes        FL    US      0:34:12 0:32:44 10:34 43  42.6       17       M 40-44   
295   1297 Stephen Rodriguez      M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:33:48 0:32:49 10:35 35  40.3       20       M 35-39   
296   542  Carmen Moschner        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:04 0:32:55 10:37 33  44.8       12       F 30-34   
297   1045 Ashley Pell            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:33:24 0:33:02 10:39 35  44.8       11       F 35-39   
298   712  Cory Suposs            M      Brooklyn            NY    US      0:34:10 0:33:04 10:40 30  39.2       22       M 30-34   
299   514  Stefany Mckee          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:34:04 0:33:04 10:40 31  44.5       13       F 30-34   
300   369  Michelle Eacobacci     F      Los Angeles         CA    US      0:35:46 0:33:07 10:41 38  45.2       12       F 35-39   
301   544  A. Mozena-Shelar       M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:33:17 0:33:09 10:42 12  43.5       23       M 10-14   
302   140  Scott Augustus         M      West Palm Beach     FL    US      0:35:17 0:33:12 10:43 45  42.7       15       M 45-49   
303   141  Stephanie Augustus     F      West Palm Beach     FL    US      0:35:18 0:33:13 10:43 52  50.8       11       F 50-54   
304   355  Rebecca Dickinson      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:21 0:33:15 10:44 21  44.2       10       F 20-24   
305   1325 Ken Parker             M                                        0:34:06 0:33:18 10:45 55  45.9       12       M 55-59   
306   1072 MNorgan Smith          F                                        0:34:17 0:33:20 10:45 35  44.4       13       F 35-39   
307   353  Brandon Dickens        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:35:20 0:33:23 10:46 23  38.7       10       M 20-24   
308   327  Garret’ Corr         M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:35:00 0:33:24 10:46 21  38.7       11       M 20-24   
309   1319 Jose Austin            M                                        0:35:23 0:33:25 10:47 33  39.1       23       M 30-34   
310   1091 Polina Pezzi           F                                        0:34:32 0:33:25 10:47 13  48.0       10       F 10-14   
311   1276 B. Clupper             M                                        0:35:28 0:33:28 10:48 11  44.5       24       M 10-14   
312   501  Marie Mazzula          F      Deltona             FL    US      0:33:49 0:33:34 10:50 58  53.9       6        F 55-59   
313   1394 J. Shanks              M      Lakeland            FL    US      0:34:14 0:33:46 10:54 11  44.1       25       M 10-14   
314   1277 B.J. Clupper           M                                        0:35:48 0:33:48 10:54 41  40.7       18       M 40-44   
315   690  Robert Snyder          M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:34:28 0:33:49 10:55 49  43.1       16       M 45-49   
316   591  Sylvain Perret         M      ORLANDO             FL    US      0:34:08 0:33:50 10:55 48  42.8       17       M 45-49   
317   516  Stephen McKinney       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:21 0:33:51 10:55 54  44.8       14       M 50-54   
318   150  Kevin Borland          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:34:03 0:34:00 10:58 46  41.9       18       M 45-49   
319   509  Kayla McGowan          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:34:56 0:34:00 10:58 27  43.3       19       F 25-29   
320   262  Jason Adkins           M      Earlysville         VA    US      0:35:33 0:34:10 11:01 20  37.9       12       M 20-24   
321   492  Teresa Marino          F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:34:15 0:34:11 11:02 52  49.3       12       F 50-54   
322   330  LAURA COZART           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:35:46 0:34:13 11:02 40  44.2       13       F 40-44   
323   1294 Jane Pearsall          F                                        0:36:10 0:34:13 11:02 69  60.9       2        F 65-69   
324   190  Heather Guarro         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:35:48 0:34:15 11:03 34  43.2       14       F 30-34   
325   171  James Disinger         M      Deland              FL    US      0:36:05 0:34:18 11:04 43  40.7       19       M 40-44   
326   261  Gwendolyn Adkins       F      Earlysville         VA    US      0:35:46 0:34:23 11:05 42  44.5       14       F 40-44   
327   488  Tracy Madison          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:32 0:34:24 11:06 49  47.4       16       F 45-49   
328   2242 Sawyer Smith           M      Longwood            FL    US      0:36:33 0:34:31 11:08 14  39.6       26       M 10-14   
329   568  Maggie Oster           F      Longmont            CO    US      0:35:09 0:34:37 11:10 14  45.4       11       F 10-14   
330   734  Amy Vogt               F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:37 0:34:42 11:12 37  43.0       14       F 35-39   
331   607  Jenell Pratley         F      Jupiter             FL    US      0:36:36 0:34:42 11:12 44  44.8       15       F 40-44   
332   484  L. Linsley             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:18 0:34:42 11:12 11  42.9       27       M 10-14   
333   451  Marcus Jolly           M      Boonville           IN    US      0:35:38 0:34:44 11:12 36  38.2       21       M 35-39   
334   449  J. Jolly               M      Boonville           IN    US      0:35:38 0:34:44 11:12 11  42.9       28       M 10-14   
335   553  Candace Newby          F      Ponce Inlet         FL    US      0:35:18 0:34:45 11:13 39  43.3       15       F 35-39   
336   489  Marissa Manko          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:37:28 0:34:45 11:13 28  42.3       20       F 25-29   
337   399  Erica Goldish          F      New York            NY    US      0:37:29 0:34:47 11:13 24  42.3       11       F 20-24   
338   403  I. Goldman-Smith       M      GETTYSBURG          PA    US      0:34:53 0:34:48 11:14 10  44.5       29       M 10-14   
339   493  Marie Markoff          F      port orange         FL    US      0:37:30 0:34:49 11:14 23  42.2       12       F 20-24   
340   680  Cara Smith             F      Gettysburg          PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:51 11:15 45  45.0       17       F 45-49   
341   285  Elizabeth Blackburn    F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:37:27 0:34:59 11:17 59  52.3       7        F 55-59   
342   728  Lee Trahan             F      San Diego           CA    US      0:37:50 0:35:00 11:17 58  51.7       8        F 55-59   
343   1326 Cindy Olser            F                                        0:37:14 0:35:06 11:19 56  50.3       9        F 55-59   
344   347  Chantel Day            F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:35:34 0:35:07 11:20 46  45.0       18       F 45-49   
345   763  Grace Yankus           F      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:36:26 0:35:09 11:20 18  42.1       5        F 15-19   
346   1011 Bonnie Lagos           F      Deland              FL    US      0:36:24 0:35:12 11:21 45  44.5       19       F 45-49   
347   695  Rachael Spencer        F      Orlando             FL    US      0:35:45 0:35:14 11:22 25  41.8       21       F 25-29   
348   481  Chris Linsley          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:54 0:35:17 11:23 46  40.4       19       M 45-49   
349   567  Julia OSter            F      Longmont            CO    US      0:35:53 0:35:19 11:24 21  41.7       13       F 20-24   
350   2214 Jamie Walsh            F      Deland              FL    US      0:36:17 0:35:22 11:25 26  41.6       22       F 25-29   
351   577  Arden Parsons          F      Tampa               FL    US      0:35:38 0:35:22 11:25 32  41.6       15       F 30-34   
352   371  Melissa Everhardt      F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:37:37 0:35:24 11:25 41  43.0       16       F 40-44   
353   517  Carolyn McMillin       F      Winter Park         FL    US      0:35:39 0:35:25 11:25 62  53.7       6        F 60-64   
354   1007 WAYNE KEELING          M      Deland              FL    US      0:35:51 0:35:26 11:26 46  40.3       20       M 45-49   
355   656  D. Schwab              F      Asheville           NC    US      0:35:50 0:35:32 11:28 11  47.3       12       F 10-14   
356   687  Dean Snyder            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:36:17 0:35:38 11:30 27  36.3       15       M 25-29   
357   1069 Stacey Gray            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:37:00 0:35:38 11:30 39  42.2       16       F 35-39   
358   428  Layna Hasch            F      Shepherdsville      KY    US      0:38:21 0:35:39 11:30 14  44.1       13       F 10-14   
359   1293 Jessica Cespedes       F                                        0:36:59 0:35:47 11:33 43  43.1       17       F 40-44   
360   316  Mallory Clancy         F      Fort Myers          FL    US      0:38:02 0:35:48 11:33 31  41.1       16       F 30-34   
361   349  Madisen denney         F      New Port Richey     FL    US      0:38:03 0:35:48 11:33 31  41.1       17       F 30-34   
362   626  Jordan Revis           M      Brandon             FL    US      0:38:20 0:35:52 11:34 22  36.1       13       M 20-24   
363   427  Chad Hasch             M      Shepherdsville      KY    US      0:38:36 0:35:54 11:35 39  37.8       22       M 35-39   
364   780  Xenia Nicasio          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:38:16 0:35:59 11:36 31  40.9       18       F 30-34   
365   1340 Arthur Riegert         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:34 0:36:01 11:37 58  43.5       13       M 55-59   
366   2217 Cody Wilson            M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:37:17 0:36:06 11:39 22  35.8       14       M 20-24   
367   692  Carol Souve            F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:37:42 0:36:15 11:42 52  46.5       13       F 50-54   
368   1278 Bobby Clupper          M                                        0:38:21 0:36:21 11:44 13  38.5       30       M 10-14   
369   356  Renee Dickinson        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:29 0:36:22 11:44 50  45.3       14       F 50-54   
370   2244 Stephanie Stallard     F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:37:56 0:36:23 11:44 37  41.0       17       F 35-39   
371   555  Melissa Norder         F      Orange              VA    US      0:37:59 0:36:28 11:46 42  42.0       18       F 40-44   
372   701  Katy Staub             F      Sarasota            FL    US      0:36:56 0:36:33 11:47 14  43.0       14       F 10-14   
373   1037 Courtney Nowicki       F      Safety Harbor       FL    US      0:38:26 0:36:34 11:48 33  40.3       19       F 30-34   
374   1039 Steve Nowicki          M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:38:26 0:36:36 11:48 72  48.8       3        M 70-74   
375   1252 Kim Squires            F                                        0:38:39 0:36:39 11:49 36  40.5       18       F 35-39   
376   608  Robert Price           M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:36:58 0:36:40 11:50 68  46.5       8        M 65-69   
377   453  Stephen Jolly          M      Boonville           IN    US      0:37:56 0:36:49 11:53 60  43.2       8        M 60-64   
378   1288 Todd Thornton          M                                        0:37:22 0:36:52 11:54 57  42.1       14       M 55-59   
379   148  Gabi Booth             F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:38:38 0:36:56 11:55 53  46.2       15       F 50-54   
380   1087 Daniel O'Neil          M                                        0:39:41 0:36:56 11:55 52  40.4       15       M 50-54   
381   323  John Combes            M      Punta Gorda         FL    US      0:37:20 0:36:57 11:55 66  45.3       9        M 65-69   
382   452  M. Jolly               M      Boonville           IN    US      0:37:54 0:36:59 11:56 8   46.3       6        M 1- 9    
383   753  shannon wood           F      Ashtabula           OH    US      0:39:13 0:37:01 11:56 56  47.7       10       F 55-59   
384   679  Ashton Smith           M      Deltona             FL    US      0:37:03 0:37:02 11:57 15  36.3       21       M 15-19   
385   619  K. Recchi              F      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:37:12 0:37:02 11:57 9   48.2       1        F 1- 9    
386   704  Michael Stoneman       M      Ashtabula           OH    US      0:39:16 0:37:04 11:57 53  40.6       16       M 50-54   
387   618  G. Recchi              M      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:37:12 0:37:04 11:57 6   52.7       7        M 1- 9    
388   167  Tracia Culver          F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:37:33 0:37:07 11:58 47  43.0       20       F 45-49   
389   546  Logan Mudd             M      Sanford             FL    US      0:38:08 0:37:10 11:59 20  34.8       15       M 20-24   
390   721  Verena Tetley          F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:37:43 0:37:12 12:00 41  40.9       19       F 40-44   
391   175  Laura East             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:22 0:37:14 12:01 59  49.2       11       F 55-59   
392   421  Stephanie Guzman       F      Virginia Beach      VA    US      0:39:51 0:37:19 12:02 31  39.4       20       F 30-34   
393   1001 M. Howard              F      Plant City          FL    US      0:39:49 0:37:20 12:03 12  43.9       15       F 10-14   
394   1268 kaitlyn Espinosa       F                                        0:39:50 0:37:23 12:04 19  39.4       6        F 15-19   
395   341  Tiffany Daniels        F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:37:29 0:37:24 12:04 37  39.9       19       F 35-39   
396   1322 F. Parker              F                                        0:38:03 0:37:25 12:04 11  44.9       16       F 10-14   
397   765  Michael Yankus         M      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:38:47 0:37:26 12:05 51  39.6       17       M 50-54   
398   482  Colette Linsley        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:23 0:37:30 12:06 45  41.8       21       F 45-49   
399   1054 Trish Robart           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:38:49 0:37:40 12:09 41  40.4       20       F 40-44   
400   630  B. Riley               F      Coal City           IL    US      0:43:29 0:37:47 12:11 4              2        F 1- 9    
401   736  Mellissa Anne Waters   F      Orlando             FL    US      0:39:15 0:37:50 12:12 44  41.1       21       F 40-44   
402   597  Tom Piersa             M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:40:52 0:37:58 12:15 72  47.0       4        M 70-74   
403   584  Courtney Payne         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:01 0:38:05 12:17 30  38.6       21       F 30-34   
404   329  Bill Costa             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:38:10 0:38:10 12:19 55  40.0       15       M 55-59   
405   639  Cerena Rodriquez       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:38:22 0:38:11 12:19 39  39.4       20       F 35-39   
406   1328 Kira Bellaforie        F                                        0:39:33 0:38:19 12:22 18  38.6       7        F 15-19   
407   395  Janet Giannola         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:39:34 0:38:24 12:23 65  51.4       3        F 65-69   
408   266  Emily Anderson         F      Land O Lakes        FL    US      0:39:55 0:38:25 12:24 44  40.5       22       F 40-44   
409   1271 Kathy Cartier          F                                        0:39:18 0:38:25 12:24 46  41.2       22       F 45-49   
410   633  John Riley             M      Coal City           IL    US      0:44:10 0:38:26 12:24 47  37.4       21       M 45-49   
411   152  Amy Borseth            F      Clermont            FL    US      0:38:47 0:38:32 12:26 57  46.4       12       F 55-59   
412   276  Cyndee Baby            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:44:24 0:38:36 12:27 55  45.2       14       F 20-24   
413   622  Grace NJ Revak         F      Ponce Inlet         FL    US      0:41:35 0:38:40 12:28 20  38.0       15       F 20-24   
414   632  C. Riley               M      Coal City           IL    US      0:44:25 0:38:43 12:29 9   41.9       8        M 1- 9    
415   273  Kat Atwood             F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:39:04 0:38:44 12:30 55  45.1       13       F 55-59   
416   631  BRITTANY RILEY         F      Coal City           IL    US      0:44:25 0:38:45 12:30 37  38.5       21       F 35-39   
417   340  Christy DAliso         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:39:10 0:38:45 12:30 48  41.6       23       F 45-49   
418   425  Keri Harbrecht         F      Howell              MI    US      0:39:10 0:38:49 12:31 51  43.0       16       F 50-54   
419   1307 Antoinette Marsinelli  F                                        0:41:47 0:38:50 12:32 67  52.2       4        F 65-69   
420   505  Sarah McDaniel         F      Newnan              GA    US      0:40:31 0:38:51 12:32 26  37.9       23       F 25-29   
421   364  marie dradt            F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:40:46 0:38:51 12:32 48  41.5       24       F 45-49   
422   431  Heather Hewitt         F      Littleton           CO    US      0:40:56 0:38:55 12:33 20  37.8       16       F 20-24   
423   389  Mindy Fritts           F      Orlando             FL    US      0:41:04 0:38:55 12:33 42  39.3       23       F 40-44   
424   655  Angela Schoen          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:47 0:39:00 12:35 43  39.6       24       F 40-44   
425   1032 Michael Mianulli       M      Deland              FL    US      0:39:23 0:39:01 12:35 35  33.9       23       M 35-39   
426   1399 Janet Stahoviak        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:45 0:39:04 12:36 57  45.7       14       F 55-59   
427   1398 Barry Stahoviak        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:45 0:39:09 12:38 61  41.0       9        M 60-64   
428   430  Don Hewitt             M      Littleton           CO    US      0:41:13 0:39:11 12:38 64  42.0       10       M 60-64   
429   1059 Jeff Scott             M                                        0:39:46 0:39:11 12:38 50  37.5       18       M 50-54   
430   752  Darrel Wilson          M      Longwood            FL    US      0:40:05 0:39:18 12:41 53  38.3       19       M 50-54   
431   1097 Jessica Lawrence       F                                        0:41:45 0:39:25 12:43 36  37.7       22       F 35-39   
432   2222 B. Disinger            M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:39:35 0:39:28 12:44 10  39.3       31       M 10-14   
433   2234 Christy Mahaney        F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:39:35 0:39:28 12:44 38  37.9       23       F 35-39   
434   1296 Tim Haigh              M                                        0:42:32 0:39:29 12:44 53  38.1       20       M 50-54   
435   1308 Richard Bergman        M                                        0:42:34 0:39:37 12:47 65  41.9       10       M 65-69   
436   800  Valli Perrine          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:15 0:39:37 12:47 58  45.7       15       F 55-59   
437   751  Christine Wilson       F      Longwood            FL    US      0:40:31 0:39:40 12:48 45  39.5       25       F 45-49   
438   305  Jennifer Capobianco    F      Phoenix             AZ    US      0:41:56 0:39:41 12:48 51  42.0       17       F 50-54   
439   627  Lee Revis              M      Brandon             FL    US      0:42:04 0:39:42 12:48 52  37.6       21       M 50-54   
440   1345 Joe Defig              M                                        0:40:49 0:39:45 12:49 56  38.7       16       M 55-59   
441   1298 A. Rodriguez           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:41:02 0:39:56 12:53 9   44.7       3        F 1- 9    
442   707  Storm Sturgeon         M      Dallas              TX    US      0:40:35 0:39:57 12:53 54  38.0       22       M 50-54   
443   706  Monica Sturgeon        F      Dallas              TX    US      0:40:34 0:39:58 12:54 52  42.2       18       F 50-54   
444   169  Marie DeVenoge         F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:40:11 0:40:00 12:54 66  50.0       5        F 65-69   
445   1321 Bella Parker           F                                        0:40:40 0:40:00 12:54 16  38.0       8        F 15-19   
446   414  Jeff Grundman          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:27 0:40:05 12:56 62  40.4       11       M 60-64   
447   459  Tamilyn Keigley        F      Osceola             IN    US      0:40:44 0:40:07 12:56 62  47.4       7        F 60-64   
448   560  E. OConnor             F      Osceola             IN    US      0:40:44 0:40:07 12:56 8   46.0       4        F 1- 9    
449   149  Maxwell Booth          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:41:51 0:40:10 12:57 20  32.2       16       M 20-24   
450   564  M. OConnor             F      Osceola             IN    US      0:40:44 0:40:10 12:57 10  43.1       17       F 10-14   
451   271  Nancy Atherton         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:48 0:40:18 13:00 57  44.3       16       F 55-59   
452   252  M. Abdalian            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:26 0:40:19 13:00 9   44.2       5        F 1- 9    
453   663  Amy Sherwood           F      Streamwood          IL    US      0:41:41 0:40:20 13:01 37  37.0       24       F 35-39   
454   1299 Karen Brooks           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:41:30 0:40:24 13:02 37  36.9       25       F 35-39   
455   674  Maryanne Slocum        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:23 0:40:28 13:03 63  47.6       8        F 60-64   
456   731  Daphnee VERGEAU PERRET F      Orlando             FL    US      0:40:59 0:40:40 13:07 48  39.7       26       F 45-49   
457   2250 Val Woldman            F      Longwood            FL    US      0:42:51 0:40:49 13:10 47  39.1       27       F 45-49   
458   599  Brandi Pietryka        F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:40:55 0:40:50 13:10 37  36.5       26       F 35-39   
459   320  Lillian Cleveland      F      Tallahassee         FL    US      0:42:40 0:40:51 13:11 27  36.0       24       F 25-29   
460   253  Nathan Abdalian        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:42:06 0:40:54 13:12 39  33.2       24       M 35-39   
461   339  Anna Czack             F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:44:39 0:40:57 13:13 45  38.3       28       F 45-49   
462   460  Lorie Kelley           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:44:40 0:40:58 13:13 46  38.6       29       F 45-49   
463   628  Christina Rho          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:14 0:40:59 13:13 42  37.4       25       F 40-44   
464   187  Rick Gleim             M      Dublin              OH    US      0:43:22 0:41:01 13:14 69  42.0       11       M 65-69   
465   757  Erin Wright            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:32 0:41:02 13:14 19  35.9       9        F 15-19   
466   758  Kelly Wright           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:32 0:41:03 13:15 19  35.8       10       F 15-19   
467   254  Sandra Abdalian        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:42:13 0:41:05 13:15 38  36.4       27       F 35-39   
468   162  Nanette Clark          F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:44:12 0:41:11 13:17 59  44.5       17       F 55-59   
469   1339 Cayri Riegert          F                                        0:44:47 0:41:13 13:18 25  35.7       25       F 25-29   
470   527  Neil Michaud           M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:42:59 0:41:14 13:18 55  37.1       17       M 55-59   
471   301  M. Caldwell            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:17 0:41:17 13:19 7   46.4       6        F 1- 9    
472   1016 Sandra Liess           F      Plant City          FL    US      0:43:52 0:41:22 13:21 56  42.7       18       F 55-59   
473   384  Marcie Foreman         F      Orlando             FL    US      0:43:32 0:41:23 13:21 70  51.1       1        F 70-74   
474   302  Matt Caldwell          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:23 0:41:23 13:21 43  33.7       20       M 40-44   
475   477  Sherrie Lazo           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:42:37 0:41:30 13:23 52  40.6       19       F 50-54   
476   2230 Alex Kirby             F      Kennesaw            GA    US      0:42:46 0:41:32 13:24 21  35.4       17       F 20-24   
477   1049 Amy Potter             F      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:42:25 0:41:46 13:28 43  36.9       26       F 40-44   
478   486  Andrew Lock            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:46 0:41:48 13:29 48  34.6       22       M 45-49   
479   1078 Maria Randazza         F                                        0:42:51 0:41:53 13:31 69  49.8       6        F 65-69   
480   2228 JACOB HIPPLER          M      Plant City          FL    US      0:43:54 0:41:54 13:31 30  30.9       24       M 30-34   
481   581  Ian Paterson-Jones     M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:45:01 0:41:59 13:33 95  92.5       1        M 75-99   
482   1084 Daisy Martinez         F                                        0:45:03 0:42:03 13:34 36  35.3       28       F 35-39   
483   319  Anna Cleveland         F      Tallahassee         FL    US      0:43:47 0:42:07 13:35 31  34.9       22       F 30-34   
484   756  Colin Woods            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:36 0:42:08 13:35 15  31.9       22       M 15-19   
485   212  Lindsey Edwards        F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:44:32 0:42:12 13:37 26  34.9       26       F 25-29   
486   1264 Arrianna McCulloum     F                                        0:42:33 0:42:13 13:37 22  34.8       18       F 20-24   
487   1050 Brenden Potter         M      Saint Johns         FL    US      0:42:24 0:42:19 13:39 18  30.7       23       M 15-19   
488   2210 Ben Torres             M      Oviedo              FL    US      0:43:44 0:42:21 13:40 37  31.6       25       M 35-39   
489   573  Erin Pallas            F      Williamsburg        VA    US      0:44:07 0:42:21 13:40 46  37.3       30       F 45-49   
490   603  Erin Port              F      Ankeny              IA    US      0:44:34 0:42:22 13:40 36  35.1       29       F 35-39   
491   750  Melinda Williquette    F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:42:29 0:42:26 13:41 62  44.8       9        F 60-64   
492   783  Kristyn Wright         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:05 0:42:30 13:43 33  34.7       23       F 30-34   
493   2231 K. Kirby               F      Lithia              FL    US      0:43:39 0:42:30 13:43 11  39.6       18       F 10-14   
494   781  Kim Smith Johnson      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:07 0:42:30 13:43 60  43.6       10       F 60-64   
495   782  Jordan Wright          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:07 0:42:31 13:43 37  31.4       26       M 35-39   
496   653  Dan Scales             M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:45:11 0:42:32 13:43 52  35.1       23       M 50-54   
497   442  Jill Howarth           F      Elkhorn             WI    US      0:43:26 0:42:33 13:44 74  52.7       2        F 70-74   
498   652  Becky Scales           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:45:11 0:42:35 13:44 53  40.1       20       F 50-54   
499   623  Michael B Revak        M      Ponce Inlet         FL    US      0:45:33 0:42:38 13:45 60  37.3       12       M 60-64   
500   526  Lori Messer            F      Sterretts           AL    US      0:45:20 0:42:39 13:45 43  36.2       27       F 40-44   
501   617  Ashley Recchi          F      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:42:55 0:42:46 13:48 38  35.0       30       F 35-39   
502   1337 Jeff Oxley             M                                        0:43:08 0:42:49 13:49 53  35.1       24       M 50-54   
503   354  Jill Dickens           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:47 0:42:51 13:49 56  41.2       19       F 55-59   
504   502  Nicholas McClelland    M      Deland              FL    US      0:48:51 0:42:53 13:50 25  30.2       12       M 65-69   
505   454  Chris Joyce            M      Saint Cloud         FL    US      0:44:38 0:42:57 13:51 43  32.5       21       M 40-44   
506   1270 Cameron Perkins        M                                        0:45:26 0:42:59 13:52 53  35.0       25       M 50-54   
507   184  Ron Gironda            M      Tampa               FL    US      0:45:26 0:43:00 13:52 52  34.7       26       M 50-54   
508   768  D. Zacharis            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:16 0:43:00 13:52 7   42.3       9        M 1- 9    
509   571  Olivia Oster           F      Longmont            CO    US      0:43:48 0:43:12 13:56 23  34.1       19       F 20-24   
510   570  Mike Oster             M      Longmont            CO    US      0:43:51 0:43:13 13:56 61  37.1       13       M 60-64   
511   748  Christine Whitmire     F      Oakwood             GA    US      0:44:10 0:43:18 13:58 31  34.0       24       F 30-34   
512   322  Anonymous Participant  F                                US      0:46:38 0:43:29 14:02 53  39.2       21       F 50-54   
513   1004 Kacey Keeling          F      Deland              FL    US      0:43:58 0:43:33 14:03 15  35.5       11       F 15-19   
514   1343 Scott Atherton         M                                        0:44:08 0:43:36 14:04 59  36.2       18       M 55-59   
515   1342 Paige Athertoz         F                                        0:44:08 0:43:36 14:04 27  33.7       27       F 25-29   
516   295  W. Brown               F      Valrico             FL    US      0:44:44 0:43:38 14:05 12  37.6       19       F 10-14   
517   294  Rylee Brown            F      Valrico             FL    US      0:44:44 0:43:39 14:05 14  36.0       20       F 10-14   
518   406  Bailey Goodeaux        M      Baytown             TX    US      0:45:40 0:43:47 14:07 22  29.5       17       M 20-24   
519   450  Karen Jolly            F      Boonville           IN    US      0:44:48 0:43:47 14:07 39  34.3       31       F 35-39   
520   730  Tina Van Schaik        F      Deltona             FL    US      0:46:25 0:43:47 14:07 37  34.1       32       F 35-39   
521   605  S. Port                M      Ankeny              IA    US      0:45:40 0:43:47 14:07 10  35.4       32       M 10-14   
522   717  Michelle Sweney        F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:46:03 0:43:48 14:08 47  36.5       31       F 45-49   
523   694  Jane Spencer           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:23 0:43:50 14:08 56  40.3       20       F 55-59   
524   297  David Burns            M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:44:27 0:43:55 14:10 44  32.0       22       M 40-44   
525   662  Sarah Shafer           F      Willoughby          OH    US      0:44:28 0:43:57 14:11 38  34.1       33       F 35-39   
526   133  Amanda Anderson        F      Racine              WI    US      0:46:19 0:44:03 14:13 36  33.7       34       F 35-39   
527   160  Kathleen Cerretani     F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:45:07 0:44:06 14:14 58  41.0       21       F 55-59   
528   134  Brett Anderson         M      Deerfield           WI    US      0:46:23 0:44:07 14:14 41  31.2       23       M 40-44   
529   135  Karen Anderson         M      Deerfield           WI    US      0:46:23 0:44:07 14:14 35  30.0       27       M 35-39   
530   513  Renee McKee            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:45:07 0:44:08 14:14 63  43.6       11       F 60-64   
531   344  Cheyenne Davis         F      Orange City         FL    US      0:45:50 0:44:08 14:14 25  33.3       28       F 25-29   
532   394  Jordan Gelow           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:50:05 0:44:15 14:16 25  33.2       21       F 10-14   
533   648  Randy Russell          M      Coal City           IL    US      0:50:06 0:44:16 14:17 48  32.7       23       M 45-49   
534   296  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares             FL    US      0:50:07 0:44:16 14:17 75  42.2       35       F 35-39   
535   408  Paige Goudey           F      Newport             RI    US      0:50:06 0:44:17 14:17 40  34.1       33       M 10-14   
536   366  Jennifer Dugan         F      Haymarket           VA    US      0:45:51 0:44:19 14:18 43  34.8       28       F 40-44   
537   213  Bob Minasi             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:46:50 0:44:19 14:18 56  34.7       19       M 55-59   
538   2216 Carrielynn Williams    F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:46:50 0:44:20 14:18 55  39.4       22       F 55-59   
539   291  Kelly Borrowman        F      Apopka              FL    US      0:47:09 0:44:28 14:21 41  34.2       29       F 40-44   
540   532  Pat Miller             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:08 0:44:36 14:23 66  44.9       7        F 65-69   
541   146  Lauren Bell            F      Oviedo              FL    US      0:46:13 0:44:47 14:27 31  32.8       25       F 30-34   
542   1281 Kandler Happe          M                                        0:46:06 0:44:50 14:28 13  31.3       34       M 10-14   
543   1284 Laura Happe            F                                        0:46:07 0:44:51 14:28 40  33.7       30       F 40-44   
544   1283 E. Happe               F                                        0:46:06 0:44:51 14:28 10  38.6       22       F 10-14   
545   1282 Jason Happe            M                                        0:46:07 0:44:53 14:29 48  32.3       24       M 45-49   
546   654  William Schimmel       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:34 0:45:00 14:31 71  39.2       5        M 70-74   
547   1305 Charley Barley         M      NSB                 FL    US      0:46:22 0:45:19 14:37 47  31.7       25       M 45-49   
548   1302 Chad Rowan             M                                        0:46:29 0:45:23 14:38 32  28.7       25       M 30-34   
549   1301 Rachel Rowan           F                                        0:46:30 0:45:23 14:38 26  32.4       29       F 25-29   
550   197  Greg Hoblick           M      Altamonte Springs   FL    US      0:46:56 0:45:25 14:39 39  29.9       28       M 35-39   
551   264  Kerri Aman             F      Valrico             FL    US      0:46:32 0:45:26 14:39 44  34.2       31       F 40-44   
552   727  Keith Trahan           M      San Diego           CA    US      0:48:19 0:45:29 14:40 57  34.1       20       M 55-59   
553   216  S. Conlan              F                                        0:48:05 0:45:31 14:41 7   42.1       7        F 1- 9    
554   215  Loren Conlan           F                                        0:48:05 0:45:31 14:41 41  33.4       32       F 40-44   
555   185  Andy Gleim             M      Dublin              OH    US      0:48:01 0:45:39 14:44 40  29.9       24       M 40-44   
556   746  Mary Ann White         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:47:25 0:45:39 14:44 65  43.3       8        F 65-69   
557   1053 Monica Rho             F      Chicago             IL    US      0:46:06 0:45:50 14:47 39  32.8       36       F 35-39   
558   410  John Graffius          M      Traverse City       MI    US      0:47:39 0:45:57 14:49 69  37.5       13       M 65-69   
559   766  Elspeth Young          F      Sanger              TX    US      0:48:09 0:45:58 14:50 27  32.0       30       F 25-29   
560   761  Peggy Wright-Cleveland F      Tallahassee         FL    US      0:47:48 0:45:59 14:50 56  38.4       23       F 55-59   
561   2219 Cathy Young            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:09 0:45:59 14:50 58  39.3       24       F 55-59   
562   738  C. Welscher            M      Sanford             FL    US      0:46:14 0:46:01 14:51 8   37.2       10       M 1- 9    
563   145  Jennifer Barshay       F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:48:08 0:46:02 14:51 49  35.5       32       F 45-49   
564   161  Bill Clark             M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:49:05 0:46:04 14:52 70  37.8       6        M 70-74   
565   747  Beau Whitmire          F      Oakwood             GA    US      0:46:57 0:46:08 14:53 33  32.0       26       F 30-34   
566   777  P. Andresen            F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:46:53 0:46:11 14:54 6   43.3       8        F 1- 9    
567   775  Angelica Andresen      F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:46:53 0:46:11 14:54 29  31.9       31       F 25-29   
568   778  O. Andresen            F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:46:54 0:46:12 14:54 5   45.3       9        F 1- 9    
569   739  Cindi Welscher         F      Sanford             FL    US      0:46:26 0:46:12 14:54 44  33.6       33       F 40-44   
570   737  Seth Waters            M      Orlando             FL    US      0:47:49 0:46:15 14:55 13  30.3       35       M 10-14   
571   2235 Michael McCamy         M      Saratoga Springs    NY    US      0:48:01 0:46:20 14:57 64  35.5       14       M 60-64   
572   796  Donna Peacock          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:10 0:46:23 14:58 69  44.9       9        F 65-69   
573   1041 Michael O’Donnell    M      Maitland            FL    US      0:46:43 0:46:24 14:58 68  36.7       14       M 65-69   
574   263  Jessica Aleles         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:46:50 0:46:26 14:59 33  31.8       27       F 30-34   
575   772  Sam Zell               M      Keller              TX    US      0:48:56 0:46:28 14:59 16  28.5       24       M 15-19   
576   1344 Vicante Trapani        M                                        0:46:49 0:46:28 14:59 60  34.2       15       M 60-64   
577   1034 C. Montione            F      Orlando             FL    US      0:48:13 0:46:34 15:01 11  36.1       23       F 10-14   
578   500  TANDY MAZAK            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:48:37 0:46:43 15:04 55  37.4       25       F 55-59   
579   558  Kris Null              M      Johnson City        TN    US      0:50:00 0:46:45 15:05 30  27.7       26       M 30-34   
580   299  Therese Buthod         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:49:39 0:46:49 15:06 63  41.1       12       F 60-64   
581   1310 Danielle Grau          F                                        0:47:51 0:46:50 15:06 39  32.1       37       F 35-39   
582   776  Lucas Andresen         F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:46:55 0:46:55 15:08 29  31.4       32       F 25-29   
583   1025 Victoria Mason         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:47:42 0:46:57 15:09 60  39.5       13       F 60-64   
584   525  Brett Messer           M      Sterretts           AL    US      0:49:43 0:47:02 15:10 43  29.7       25       M 40-44   
585   196  christine hoblick      F      Altamonte Springs   FL    US      0:48:40 0:47:06 15:12 32  31.3       28       F 30-34   
586   214  Kerry Sullivan         F      Maitland            FL    US      0:47:22 0:47:12 15:14 57  37.9       26       F 55-59   
587   193  Halie Harris           F      Uniontown           OH    US      0:48:00 0:47:17 15:15 28  31.1       33       F 25-29   
588   1256 Ricardo Garcia         M                                        0:49:55 0:47:19 15:16 43  29.5       26       M 40-44   
589   312  Isaac Chute            M      Deland              FL    US      0:47:25 0:47:21 15:16 15  28.4       25       M 15-19   
590   1255 Linda Laprade          F                                        0:49:57 0:47:24 15:17 41  32.1       34       F 40-44   
591   1021 K. Livingston          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:49:48 0:47:24 15:17 12  30.4       36       M 10-14   
592   549  Eli Nelson             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:23 0:47:32 15:20 17  27.5       26       M 15-19   
593   557  Elizabeth Null         F      Johnson City        TN    US      0:50:54 0:47:41 15:23 31  30.9       29       F 30-34   
594   1030 Michelle Mcdonald      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:40 0:47:42 15:23 57  37.5       27       F 55-59   
595   554  Gabriel Noble          M      port orange         FL    US      0:49:58 0:47:50 15:26 22  27.0       18       M 20-24   
596   515  Martha McKinney        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:21 0:47:51 15:26 50  34.5       22       F 50-54   
597   1081 M. Roy                 F                                        0:48:25 0:47:53 15:27 8   38.6       10       F 1- 9    
598   507  Helen McDonald         F      INDIANAPOLIS        IN    US      0:48:50 0:48:08 15:32 57  37.1       28       F 55-59   
599   180  Amy Freer              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:36 0:48:10 15:32 33  30.6       30       F 30-34   
600   1051 Linda Pringle          F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:49:46 0:48:16 15:34 55  36.2       29       F 55-59   
601   326  Eileen Corr            F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:49:50 0:48:22 15:36 56  36.5       30       F 55-59   
602   281  Charlaine Bautista     F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:50:30 0:48:23 15:36 29  30.4       34       F 25-29   
603   592  Donna Perron           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:50:32 0:48:25 15:37 53  35.2       23       F 50-54   
604   773  SOPHIE ZELL            F      KELLER              TX    US      0:50:48 0:48:26 15:37 18  30.5       12       F 15-19   
605   545  Angie Mudd             F      Sanford             FL    US      0:50:53 0:48:29 15:38 57  36.9       31       F 55-59   
606   154  A. Bryant              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:13 0:48:30 15:39 12  33.8       24       F 10-14   
607   159  Tina Castro            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:18 0:48:35 15:40 57  36.8       32       F 55-59   
608   643  Curt Roese             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:37 0:48:36 15:41 57  32.0       21       M 55-59   
609   646  Nancy Rogers           F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      0:50:36 0:48:37 15:41 60  38.1       14       F 60-64   
610   470  T. Lache               F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:50:48 0:48:39 15:42 11  34.6       25       F 10-14   
611   561  J. OConnor             F      Osceola             IN    US      0:49:26 0:48:49 15:45 6   41.0       11       F 1- 9    
612   563  Kristen OConnor        F      Osceola             IN    US      0:49:27 0:48:50 15:45 36  30.4       38       F 35-39   
613   1015 Robert Bo Liess        M      Plant City          FL    US      0:51:23 0:48:52 15:46 63  33.4       16       M 60-64   
614   401  Sharon Goldish         F      port orange         FL    US      0:51:02 0:48:52 15:46 56  36.2       33       F 55-59   
615   762  Elise Yankus           F      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:50:13 0:48:53 15:46 14  32.1       26       F 10-14   
616   293  Antoinette Brown       F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:51:12 0:48:54 15:46 62  38.9       15       F 60-64   
617   402  Tony Goldish           M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:51:06 0:48:58 15:48 54  31.0       27       M 50-54   
618   735  Adam Waters            M      Orlando             FL    US      0:50:28 0:48:58 15:48 44  28.7       27       M 40-44   
619   1392 Alex Shanks            M      Lakeland            FL    US      0:49:28 0:49:00 15:48 41  28.1       28       M 40-44   
620   158  Bill Castro            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:50 0:49:04 15:50 72  36.4       7        M 70-74   
621   612  Patty Raudenbush       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:18 0:49:05 15:50 63  39.2       16       F 60-64   
622   434  David Holt             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:46 0:49:09 15:51 52  30.4       28       M 50-54   
623   435  Debbie Holt            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:46 0:49:10 15:52 52  34.3       24       F 50-54   
624   685  Nathen Smith           M      Deltona             FL    US      0:49:13 0:49:13 15:53 13  28.5       37       M 10-14   
625   759  Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:52:00 0:49:15 15:53 63  39.1       17       F 60-64   
626   308  Sylvia Chappell        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:30 0:49:18 15:54 58  36.7       34       F 55-59   
627   457  Christopher Kamys      M      Bluffton            SC    US      0:49:28 0:49:25 15:56 46  28.9       26       M 45-49   
628   458  Erin Kamys             F      Bluffton            SC    US      0:49:28 0:49:25 15:56 37  30.2       39       F 35-39   
629   377  Anna Ferris            F      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:50:45 0:49:26 15:57 15  31.3       13       F 15-19   
630   282  Tara Behar             F      Murfreesboro        TN    US      0:50:31 0:49:28 15:57 29  29.7       35       F 25-29   
631   519  Mary McMurtrie         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:58 0:49:33 15:59 61  37.9       18       F 60-64   
632   324  Nancy Combes           F      Punta Gorda         FL    US      0:49:58 0:49:34 15:59 61  37.9       19       F 60-64   
633   649  Pattie Ryan            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:06 0:49:34 15:59 60  37.4       20       F 60-64   
634   534  AMY MITCHELL           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:52 0:49:35 16:00 60  37.4       21       F 60-64   
635   725  Gracie Tomazin         F      Mount Juliet        TN    US      0:52:19 0:49:39 16:01 13  32.3       27       F 10-14   
636   383  Ann Flugge             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:09 0:49:40 16:01 68  41.4       10       F 65-69   
637   265  A. Anderson            M      Land O Lakes        FL    US      0:51:11 0:49:42 16:02 11  30.0       38       M 10-14   
638   764  Leah Yankus            F      PITTSBURGH          PA    US      0:51:03 0:49:43 16:02 52  33.9       25       F 50-54   
639   726  Jeanne Tomazin         F      Mount Juliet        TN    US      0:52:24 0:49:44 16:03 48  32.4       33       F 45-49   
640   307  Rick Chappell          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:55 0:49:44 16:03 57  31.2       22       M 55-59   
641   372  Gail Feingold          F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:51:34 0:49:50 16:05 61  37.7       22       F 60-64   
642   367  Avery Dumont           M      Marietta            GA    US      0:51:47 0:50:00 16:08 25  25.9       16       M 25-29   
643   664  Kimberly Shontz        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:07 0:50:04 16:09 61  37.5       23       F 60-64   
644   368  Rebecca Dumont         F      Marietta            GA    US      0:51:51 0:50:04 16:09 54  34.5       26       F 50-54   
645   784  Mark Burgler           M      Buffalo             NY    US      0:52:23 0:50:09 16:11 57  31.0       23       M 55-59   
646   1046 David Piper            M      Buffalo             NY    US      0:52:21 0:50:09 16:11 61  32.0       17       M 60-64   
647   485  jamie liska            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:08 0:50:10 16:11 26  29.3       36       F 25-29   
648   420  Sigfredo Guzman        M      Deltona             FL    US      0:52:03 0:50:12 16:12 60  31.7       18       M 60-64   
649   1047 pam Piper              F      Buffalo             NY    US      0:52:24 0:50:13 16:12 60  36.9       24       F 60-64   
650   313  Jamie Chute            F      Deland              FL    US      0:50:21 0:50:15 16:13 27  29.3       37       F 25-29   
651   311  Alyssa Chute           F      Deland              FL    US      0:50:20 0:50:15 16:13 20  29.3       20       F 20-24   
652   314  Katie Chute            F      Deland              FL    US      0:50:23 0:50:17 16:13 23  29.3       21       F 20-24   
653   1275 Herta Kirby            F                                        0:51:33 0:50:23 16:15 72  43.2       3        F 70-74   
654   749  Jeff Williquette       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:50:35 0:50:29 16:17 62  32.0       19       M 60-64   
655   343  Bess Davis             F      Washington          DC    US      0:50:42 0:50:29 16:17 33  29.2       31       F 30-34   
656   518  Jon McMillin           M      Winter Park         FL    US      0:50:43 0:50:29 16:17 65  32.9       15       M 65-69   
657   1077 L. Shaiks              F                                        0:50:59 0:50:31 16:18 9   35.3       12       F 1- 9    
658   155  Diane Burgler          F      Grand Island        NY    US      0:53:34 0:50:32 16:18 66  39.6       11       F 65-69   
659   716  Jill Suposs            F      Bound Brook         NJ    US      0:53:31 0:50:38 16:20 43  30.5       35       F 40-44   
660   1391 P. Scipioni            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:55 0:50:38 16:20 9   35.2       13       F 1- 9    
661   2218 Brandy Withrow         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:56 0:50:39 16:20 30  29.0       32       F 30-34   
662   1048 Nicole Pizza           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:56 0:50:40 16:21 29  29.0       38       F 25-29   
663   360  Rochelle Dinkins       F      Uniontown           OH    US      0:51:33 0:50:42 16:21 49  32.2       34       F 45-49   
664   359  Larry Dinkins          M      Uniontown           OH    US      0:51:34 0:50:43 16:22 54  29.9       29       M 50-54   
665   644  Shari Roese            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:48 0:50:49 16:24 56  34.8       35       F 55-59   
666   1335 Stevens Corey          F                                        0:53:48 0:50:50 16:24 25  28.9       39       F 25-29   
667   556  Steve Nowadly          M      Lake Mary           FL    US      0:53:38 0:51:10 16:30 67  33.0       16       M 65-69   
668   548  Tonya Murphy           F      Lake Mary           FL    US      0:53:36 0:51:11 16:31 52  32.9       27       F 50-54   
669   537  Sharon Mooney          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:54:05 0:51:20 16:34 71  41.8       4        F 70-74   
670   411  Lindsay Gregory        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:54:50 0:51:25 16:35 39  29.2       40       F 35-39   
671   1018 Beven Livingston       F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:53:56 0:51:34 16:38 58  35.1       36       F 55-59   
672   412  Susan Grieser          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:54:43 0:51:37 16:39 64  37.8       25       F 60-64   
673   306  Edith Carr             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:54:40 0:51:39 16:40 53  33.0       28       F 50-54   
674   580  Suzanne Paterson jones F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:54:41 0:51:40 16:40 46  30.6       35       F 45-49   
675   153  Louise Brill           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:15 0:51:43 16:41 64  37.7       26       F 60-64   
676   132  Ella Adle              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:14 0:51:45 16:42 56  34.1       37       F 55-59   
677   559  Julie Nyseth           F      Jupiter             FL    US      0:53:53 0:51:47 16:42 42  29.6       36       F 40-44   
678   596  Ryan Piersa            M      Stamford            CT    US      0:51:49 0:51:49 16:43 22  25.0       19       M 20-24   
679   1083 Stephanie Roy          F                                        0:52:24 0:51:53 16:44 35  28.6       41       F 35-39   
680   147  Emily Booth            F      EDGEWATER           FL    US      0:53:58 0:51:54 16:45 22  28.3       22       F 20-24   
681   691  Barbara Souve          F      Titusville          FL    US      0:54:50 0:52:04 16:48 64  37.4       27       F 60-64   
682   1020 K. Livingston          M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:53:03 0:52:05 16:48 12  27.7       39       M 10-14   
683   1005 Marcy Keeling          F      Deland              FL    US      0:53:49 0:52:11 16:50 46  30.3       36       F 45-49   
684   1079 Bryan Roy              M                                        0:52:40 0:52:11 16:50 35  25.3       29       M 35-39   
685   1082 I. Roy                 M                                        0:52:41 0:52:13 16:51 9   31.1       11       M 1- 9    
686   575  Jenn Pappas            F      Stamford            CT    US      0:55:08 0:52:13 16:51 48  30.9       37       F 45-49   
687   418  Marissa Gummeson       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:54:02 0:52:16 16:52 42  29.3       37       F 40-44   
688   598  Tom Jr. Piersa         M      Stamford            CT    US      0:55:13 0:52:17 16:52 48  27.7       27       M 45-49   
689   490  Joseph Mantle          M      Deltona             FL    US      0:52:24 0:52:22 16:54 20  24.7       20       M 20-24   
690   437  Laura Hopkins          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:21 0:52:30 16:56 56  33.7       38       F 55-59   
691   436  Gregg Hopkins          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:21 0:52:30 16:56 57  29.6       24       M 55-59   
692   194  Rhonda Harvey          F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:55:10 0:52:33 16:57 63  36.6       28       F 60-64   
693   1304 Gloria Hogue           F                                        0:55:11 0:52:34 16:57 63  36.6       29       F 60-64   
694   620  Debbie Reed            F      Knoxville           TN    US      0:53:18 0:52:34 16:57 62  36.1       30       F 60-64   
695   480  E. Lewis               F      Longwood            FL    US      0:53:53 0:52:47 17:02 8   35.0       14       F 1- 9    
696   186  Jan Gleim              F      Dublin              OH    US      0:55:11 0:52:47 17:02 68  38.9       12       F 65-69   
697   156  Lumi Burlacu Gleim     F      Dublin              OH    US      0:55:11 0:52:47 17:02 38  28.4       42       F 35-39   
698   479  Allyson Lewis          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:53:55 0:52:49 17:02 30  27.9       33       F 30-34   
699   288  Rochelle Boehm         F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:55:38 0:52:52 17:03 73  41.8       5        F 70-74   
700   472  Carolee Landino        F      Bristol             CT    US      0:55:18 0:52:58 17:05 73  41.7       6        F 70-74   
701   475  Rachel Landino         F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:55:18 0:52:58 17:05 49  30.8       38       F 45-49   
702   473  Dawn Landino           F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:55:18 0:52:58 17:05 49  30.8       39       F 45-49   
703   474  Nicholas Landino       M      South Daytona       FL    US      0:55:16 0:53:00 17:06 49  27.5       28       M 45-49   
704   351  Paul Denton            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:53:36 0:53:02 17:06 59  29.8       25       M 55-59   
705   191  LISA P HALL            F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:53:35 0:53:02 17:06 57  33.7       39       F 55-59   
706   350  Lori Denton            F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:53:36 0:53:03 17:07 56  33.3       40       F 55-59   
707   665  shannon shontz         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:54:14 0:53:13 17:10 26  27.6       40       F 25-29   
708   713  Dean Suposs            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:10 0:53:16 17:11 67  31.7       17       M 65-69   
709   711  Collin Suposs          M      Bound Brook         NJ    US      0:56:09 0:53:17 17:11 39  25.5       30       M 35-39   
710   714  Doris Suposs           F      Fort Collins        CO    US      0:56:34 0:53:41 17:19 65  36.8       13       F 65-69   
711   416  G. GUEVARA             F      High Springs        FL    US      0:55:41 0:53:44 17:20 4              15       F 1- 9    
712   566  Timothy Oliphant       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:55:41 0:53:46 17:21 14  25.4       40       M 10-14   
713   469  Ben Lache              M      port orange         FL    US      0:55:56 0:53:50 17:22 18  24.1       27       M 15-19   
714   589  Olga Pereira           F      Deland              FL    US      0:56:48 0:54:13 17:29 54  31.8       29       F 50-54   
715   588  Alberto Pereira        M      Deland              FL    US      0:56:51 0:54:16 17:30 56  28.4       26       M 55-59   
716   724  CAROL TOBIASZ          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:55:53 0:54:19 17:31 68  37.9       14       F 65-69   
717   718  DEVIN SWIDECKI         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:55:53 0:54:19 17:31 27  23.8       17       M 25-29   
718   709  Richard Stutler        M      Deland              FL    US      0:56:13 0:54:25 17:33 30  23.8       27       M 30-34   
719   565  Kathryn Oliphant       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:23 0:54:28 17:34 36  27.3       43       F 35-39   
720   708  Oliver Stutler         M      Deland              FL    US      0:56:13 0:54:30 17:35 29  23.8       18       M 25-29   
721   170  Amanda Disinger        F      Deland              FL    US      0:56:21 0:54:35 17:36 37  27.3       44       F 35-39   
722   183  Beth Gilliard          F      Deland              FL    US      0:56:21 0:54:36 17:37 42  28.0       38       F 40-44   
723   407  Madelynne Goodeaux     F      Ames                IA    US      0:57:03 0:54:39 17:38 20  26.9       23       F 20-24   
724   606  V. Port                F      Ankeny              IA    US      0:57:04 0:54:51 17:42 8   33.7       16       F 1- 9    
725   143  christine Banks        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:19 0:54:55 17:43 57  32.5       41       F 55-59   
726   173  Wendy Doty             F      Statesboro          GA    US      0:58:00 0:54:55 17:43 51  30.4       30       F 50-54   
727   144  Katherine Banks        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:19 0:54:56 17:43 16  27.7       14       F 15-19   
728   722  Clipseth Tineo         F      Brooklyn            NY    US      0:56:11 0:55:02 17:45 28  26.7       41       F 25-29   
729   719  Ellen Swinton          F      Redmond             WA    US      0:57:38 0:55:05 17:46 31  26.7       34       F 30-34   
730   142  Andrew Banks           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:30 0:55:06 17:46 19  23.5       28       M 15-19   
731   1303 David Norvell          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:56 0:55:12 17:48 25  23.4       19       M 25-29   
732   650  Vince Ryan             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:55:43 0:55:20 17:51 55  27.6       27       M 55-59   
733   669  Marc Sindler           M      Canon City          CO    US      0:57:05 0:55:22 17:52 65  30.0       18       M 65-69   
734   277  Ellen Baldwin          F      Malden              MA    US      0:56:17 0:55:36 17:56 34  26.6       35       F 30-34   
735   443  Kim Howarth            F      Elkhorn             WI    US      0:56:31 0:55:37 17:56 48  29.0       40       F 45-49   
736   278  James Baldwin          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:20 0:55:37 17:56 67  30.4       19       M 65-69   
737   426  Tina Harris            F      Orlando             FL    US      0:56:18 0:55:37 17:56 55  31.4       42       F 55-59   
738   1330 Stephanie Bellafiore   F                                        0:57:04 0:55:49 18:00 43  27.6       39       F 40-44   
739   1331 Lynn Crook             F                                        0:57:04 0:55:50 18:01 73  39.6       7        F 70-74   
740   1332 Aidia Bellfiore        F                                        0:57:04 0:55:50 18:01 20  26.3       24       F 20-24   
741   601  Robert Pinkerton       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:19 0:55:51 18:01 71  31.6       8        M 70-74   
742   444  Richard Howarth        M      Elkhorn             WI    US      0:56:45 0:55:51 18:01 50  26.3       30       M 50-54   
743   251  Emma Aagaard           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:59 0:56:08 18:06 16  27.1       15       F 15-19   
744   398  Cissy Glowth           F      Oviedo              FL    US      0:57:29 0:56:11 18:07 58  32.2       43       F 55-59   
745   397  Bret Glowth            M      Oviedo              FL    US      0:57:28 0:56:12 18:08 50  26.1       31       M 50-54   
746   770  Mary Jo Zell           F      Keller              TX    US      0:58:45 0:56:16 18:09 51  29.6       31       F 50-54   
747   771  Rob Zell               M      Keller              TX    US      0:58:46 0:56:16 18:09 50  26.1       32       M 50-54   
748   788  M. Hunter              F      Orlando             FL    US      0:57:56 0:56:16 18:09 7   34.1       17       F 1- 9    
749   785  Christopher Hunter     M      Orlando             FL    US      0:57:57 0:56:17 18:09 42  24.6       29       M 40-44   
750   1280 Z. Tucker              M                                        0:57:05 0:56:20 18:10 12  25.6       41       M 10-14   
751   499  Patrick Matthews       M      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:57:15 0:56:28 18:13 50  26.0       33       M 50-54   
752   496  Connor Matthews        M      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:57:15 0:56:28 18:13 17  23.2       29       M 15-19   
753   259  Ginger Addison         F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:59:16 0:56:31 18:14 68  36.4       15       F 65-69   
754   1071 Dana Smith             F                                        0:59:13 0:56:37 18:16 65  34.9       16       F 65-69   
755   636  Lydia Rismiller        F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:58:35 0:56:40 18:17 18  26.1       16       F 15-19   
756   634  Abby Rismiller         F      Dallas              TX    US      0:58:35 0:56:42 18:17 25  25.9       42       F 25-29   
757   345  Mike Davis             M      Charlotte           NC    US      0:56:59 0:56:43 18:18 65  29.3       20       M 65-69   
758   637  Scott Rismiller        M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:58:37 0:56:44 18:18 55  26.9       28       M 55-59   
759   797  Jolene Broderick       F      Dunedin             FL    US      0:58:38 0:56:49 18:20 57  31.5       44       F 55-59   
760   799  Joanne Doran           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:38 0:56:49 18:20 81  44.3       1        F 75-99   
761   2211 Christina Torres       F      Oviedo              FL    US      0:58:18 0:56:52 18:21 36  26.1       45       F 35-39   
762   791  Nicole Hirst           F      Port Orange         FL    US      1:00:06 0:56:57 18:22 60  32.5       31       F 60-64   
763   497  June Matthews          F      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:57:57 0:57:07 18:25 54  30.2       32       F 50-54   
764   498  Nicholas Matthews      M      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:57:56 0:57:10 18:26 15  23.5       30       M 15-19   
765   346  Sarah Davis            F      Charlotte           NC    US      0:57:23 0:57:11 18:27 63  33.7       32       F 60-64   
766   2212 M. Torres              F      Oviedo              FL    US      0:58:44 0:57:17 18:29 12  28.6       28       F 10-14   
767   790  Anthony Colavito       M      Tampa               FL    US      1:00:36 0:57:22 18:30 32  22.7       28       M 30-34   
768   789  Rachel Colavito        F      Tampa               FL    US      1:00:36 0:57:24 18:31 33  25.7       36       F 30-34   
769   274  Danielle Aversa        F      Murfreesboro        TN    US      0:58:29 0:57:26 18:32 60  32.3       33       F 60-64   
770   793  Austin Quinn           M      Port Orange         FL    US      1:00:37 0:57:26 18:32 32  22.7       29       M 30-34   
771   275  Isabella Aversa        F      Murfreesboro        TN    US      0:58:30 0:57:27 18:32 25  25.6       43       F 25-29   
772   792  Sarah Quinn            F      Port Orange         FL    US      1:00:38 0:57:28 18:32 32  25.6       37       F 30-34   
773   1300 Laura Kelly            F                                        0:58:37 0:57:34 18:34 60  32.2       34       F 60-64   
774   338  Zechariah Currey       M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:00:10 0:58:03 18:44 20  22.3       21       M 20-24   
775   336  Elizabeth Currey       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:00:12 0:58:04 18:44 22  25.3       25       F 20-24   
776   337  Katherine Currey       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:00:15 0:58:08 18:45 61  32.3       35       F 60-64   
777   1008 Joe Kennedy            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:58:55 0:58:10 18:46 76  32.7       2        M 75-99   
778   624  Carter Revis           M      Brandon             FL    US      1:01:16 0:58:49 18:58 18  22.1       31       M 15-19   
779   625  John Revis             M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      1:01:17 0:58:52 18:59 73  30.8       9        M 70-74   
780   331  Kadynce Crane          F      Saint Johnsbury     VT    US      1:00:01 0:59:15 19:07 13  27.1       29       F 10-14   
781   198  Chip Hoch              M      Deland              FL    US      1:00:14 0:59:16 19:07 26  21.8       20       M 25-29   
782   2215 Jimmy Walsh            M      Deland              FL    US      1:00:14 0:59:18 19:08 59  26.6       29       M 55-59   
783   1341 Mary Ott               F                                        1:02:43 0:59:22 19:09 57  30.1       45       F 55-59   
784   523  Jenni Meriwether       F      Sanford             FL    US      1:02:43 0:59:27 19:11 47  26.9       41       F 45-49   
785   1044 Katherine Parson       F      Oak Hill            FL    US      1:00:40 0:59:27 19:11 41  25.6       40       F 40-44   
786   1055 Marianne Rothenwander  F      Palm Coast          FL    US      1:00:40 0:59:27 19:11 41  25.6       41       F 40-44   
787   699  Liesl Stark            F      Sanford             FL    US      1:02:57 0:59:34 19:13 79  40.7       2        F 75-99   
788   530  Lester Michels         M      EDEN PRAIRIE        MN    US      1:02:16 0:59:38 19:14 71  29.6       10       M 70-74   
789   710  Xiaobai Sun            F      Port Orange         FL    US      1:02:21 0:59:45 19:16 58  30.3       46       F 55-59   
790   1085 Maria Hofbauer         F                                        1:01:22 0:59:54 19:19 67  33.9       17       F 65-69   
791   1086 Thomas Hofbauer        M                                        1:01:22 0:59:55 19:20 67  28.2       21       M 65-69   
792   495  vanda marsh            F      Wheaton             IL    US      1:02:42 1:00:03 19:22 68  34.2       18       F 65-69   
793   529  Donna Michels          F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      1:02:54 1:00:17 19:27 60  30.7       36       F 60-64   
794   2249 Jim Ward               M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:02:20 1:00:18 19:27 49  24.2       29       M 45-49   
795   2248 Cindy Ward             F      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:02:22 1:00:19 19:27 51  27.6       33       F 50-54   
796   432  Karleen Hoerr          F      Saint LouisSt Louis MO    US      1:03:25 1:01:10 19:44 71  35.1       8        F 70-74   
797   284  Jan Bierman            F      Saint LouisSt Louis MO    US      1:03:22 1:01:10 19:44 69  34.1       19       F 65-69   
798   433  Tom Hoerr              M      Saint LouisSt Louis MO    US      1:03:27 1:01:10 19:44 73  29.6       11       M 70-74   
799   352  Donnie Dewees          M      Bunnell             FL    US      1:02:34 1:01:45 19:55 26  20.9       21       M 25-29   
800   743  Bob Wetherbee          M      Redmond             WA    US      1:05:03 1:02:49 20:16 60  25.3       20       M 60-64   
801   604  Scott Port             M      Ankeny              IA    US      1:05:13 1:03:05 20:21 36  21.1       31       M 35-39   
802   635  Kathy Rismiller        F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      1:05:24 1:03:30 20:29 54  27.2       34       F 50-54   
803   638  Cynthia Roberge        F      Ormond Beach        FL    US      1:05:24 1:03:32 20:30 80  38.8       3        F 75-99   
804   1397 Lisa St louis          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:06:36 1:03:32 20:30 34  23.3       38       F 30-34   
805   2209 Kara Szekely           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:06:35 1:03:33 20:30 32  23.2       39       F 30-34   
806   1395 Nancy Simone           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:06:36 1:03:33 20:30 69  32.8       20       F 65-69   
807   362  Sierra Dollar          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:07:14 1:03:40 20:32 23  23.1       26       F 20-24   
808   361  Jarad Dollar           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:07:13 1:03:40 20:32 26  20.3       22       M 25-29   
809   467  Kayla Kurtz            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:07:13 1:03:41 20:33 31  23.1       40       F 30-34   
810   1317 Tiffany Vickars        F                                        1:04:03 1:03:59 20:38 36  23.2       46       F 35-39   
811   2213 Elia Uribe             F      Oviedo              FL    US      1:05:42 1:04:17 20:44 63  30.0       37       F 60-64   
812   375  Laura Fergusson        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:06:50 1:05:29 21:07 62  29.0       38       F 60-64   
813   476  Annemarie Laredo       F      Lantana             FL    US      1:06:50 1:05:30 21:08 25  22.5       44       F 25-29   
814   413  Erich Grundman         M      Lantana             FL    US      1:06:50 1:05:31 21:08 29  19.8       23       M 25-29   
815   441  Luann Hovis            F      Edgewater           FL    US      1:08:48 1:05:41 21:11 58  27.5       47       F 55-59   
816   531  Jenny Middleton        F      Edgewater           FL    US      1:08:49 1:05:42 21:12 55  26.6       48       F 55-59   
817   440  Katie Hovis            F      Edgewater           FL    US      1:08:50 1:05:42 21:12 14  23.9       30       F 10-14   
818   269  Liz Anderson           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:05 1:06:13 21:22 41  23.0       42       F 40-44   
819   268  Joel Anderson          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:05 1:06:15 21:22 47  21.7       30       M 45-49   
820   659  Jane Scott             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:06 1:06:17 21:23 73  33.3       9        F 70-74   
821   550  Eva Nelson             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:06 1:06:17 21:23 46  23.9       42       F 45-49   
822   660  Sarah Scott            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:06 1:06:18 21:23 48  24.3       43       F 45-49   
823   552  N. Nelson              M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:06 1:06:18 21:23 12  21.7       42       M 10-14   
824   551  Luke Nelson            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:12 1:06:22 21:25 19  19.5       32       M 15-19   
825   1285 Bill Dey               M                                        1:08:40 1:07:20 21:43 72  26.5       12       M 70-74   
826   166  Debora Crane           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:08:42 1:07:20 21:43 61  27.9       39       F 60-64   
827   1286 Donna Carter           F                                        1:08:42 1:07:24 21:45 64  28.9       40       F 60-64   
828   217  Pat Socha              F      NSB                 FL    US      1:11:12 1:07:32 21:47 61  27.8       41       F 60-64   
829   168  Christine Darling      F      Port Orange         FL    US      1:11:12 1:07:32 21:47 58  26.8       49       F 55-59   
830   219  Linda Deskyne          F                                        1:11:12 1:07:34 21:48 59  27.1       50       F 55-59   
831   260  Tyler Addison          M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      1:10:58 1:08:11 22:00 21  19.0       22       M 20-24   
832   335  Jennifer Crowley       F      Deland              FL    US      1:12:13 1:09:24 22:23 45  22.6       44       F 45-49   
833   456  Tina Kampouris         F      Deland              FL    US      1:12:15 1:09:28 22:25 51  24.0       35       F 50-54   
834   494  Daniel Marsh           M      Wheaton             IL    US      1:12:38 1:10:01 22:35 70  24.9       13       M 70-74   
835   510  L. McKee               M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:13:14 1:10:30 22:45 3              12       M 1- 9    
836   511  Matt McKee             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:13:14 1:10:30 22:45 37  19.0       32       M 35-39   
837   512  Mimi McKee             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:13:14 1:10:32 22:45 36  21.1       47       F 35-39   
838   744  Cindy Wetherbee        F      Redmond             WA    US      1:13:09 1:10:35 22:46 61  26.6       42       F 60-64   
839   745  MaryAnn Wetherbee      F      Redmond             WA    US      1:13:15 1:10:42 22:48 87  42.1       4        F 75-99   
840   199  Larry Hoch             M      Deland              FL    US      1:11:53 1:10:53 22:52 59  22.3       30       M 55-59   
841   1002 Valerie Jessup         F      Deland              FL    US      1:11:53 1:11:25 23:02 28  20.6       45       F 25-29   
842   740  N. Welscher            M      Sanford             FL    US      1:15:18 1:11:59 23:13 6   27.2       13       M 1- 9    
843   774  Lexie Zoss             F      Sanford             FL    US      1:15:17 1:12:01 23:14 66  27.8       21       F 65-69   
844   742  Z. Welscher            M      Sanford             FL    US      1:15:18 1:12:01 23:14 3              14       M 1- 9    
845   1287 Kelly Read             F                                        1:15:26 1:12:20 23:20 37  20.6       48       F 35-39   
846   741  Olivier Welscher       M      Sanford             FL    US      1:15:54 1:12:37 23:25 46  19.6       31       M 45-49   
847   524  Vicki Meriwether       F      Sanford             FL    US      1:16:11 1:12:51 23:30 74  30.8       10       F 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Colin Young 1289 43  1       M               17:54 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly Cory 164 42  19      F      Edgewater FL US 21:32 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ned Tobey 1291 48  7       M               20:07 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jodi Schwab 657 47  53      F      Asheville NC US 24:14 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.