Results For
NSB Thanksgiving Gobble Wobble 5k

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     270 Robert Prosser          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:23:35.6 0:19:29.1 6:17  25  65.7       1        M Overall 
2     13  Zane Benham             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:11.8 0:19:46.7 6:23  17  65.4       1        M 15-19   
3     111 Erik Hansen             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:42:38.4 0:20:05.4 6:29  33  64.2       1        M 30-34   
4     107 Damian Hall             M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:34:10.6 0:20:12.6 6:31  33  63.8       2        M 30-34   
5     181 Adam Marcus             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:42:53.4 0:20:20.9 6:34  39  65.8       1        M 35-39   
6     79  Harley Feeley           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:42:58.9 0:20:26.3 6:36  25  62.7       1        M 25-29   
7     162 Adam Klein              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:05.0 0:20:34.2 6:38  40  65.6       1        M Masters 
8     396 Joshua Gray             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:54:05.4 0:20:40.1 6:40  41  65.8       1        M 40-44   
9     125 Joe Hebda               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:05:18.4 0:21:19.9 6:53  27  60.0       2        M 25-29   
10    20  Chase Bissell           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:18:50.5 0:21:55.5 7:04  13  63.2       1        M 10-14   
11    126 Johnny Hebda            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:07.7 0:22:08.9 7:09  39  60.5       2        M 35-39   
12    21  Adam Boudreau           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:58:14.5 0:22:34.0 7:17  33  57.1       3        M 30-34   
13    200 S. McGinnis             M      Jonesboro         GA    US      0:26:37.2 0:22:39.2 7:18  11  65.1       2        M 10-14   
14    3   John Baldwin            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:03:09.8 0:22:45.5 7:20  30  56.3       4        M 30-34   
15    225 Kitty Musante           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:22:59.5 0:22:56.5 7:24  64  84.8       1        F Overall 
16    110 Matt Hammond            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:45:35.2 0:23:01.3 7:26  34  56.2       5        M 30-34   
17    123 Ben Hebda               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:13.0 0:23:13.8 7:30  29  55.1       3        M 25-29   
18    177 Don Livingston          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:23:19.1 0:23:15.9 7:30  59  67.4       1        M 55-59   
19    296 Alex Santana            M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:01:34.1 0:23:22.3 7:32  37  56.4       3        M 35-39   
20    352 Madeleine Vergauwen     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:22.1 0:23:23.3 7:33  55  74.5       1        F Masters 
21    353 Wim Vergauwen           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:37:30.9 0:23:31.0 7:35  53  63.4       1        M 50-54   
22    172 Vincent Leffler         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:46:07.4 0:23:33.9 7:36  19  54.4       2        M 15-19   
23    372 Bonnie Zahne            F      Brick             NJ    US      0:50:51.2 0:23:38.4 7:38  26  62.1       1        F 25-29   
24    373 Derek Zak               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:50:51.2 0:23:38.5 7:38  26  54.2       4        M 25-29   
25    64  Elisabeth DeVille       F      Chesterfield      MO    US      1:04:09.4 0:23:53.0 7:42  32  61.5       1        F 30-34   
26    393 Skya Horth              F                                      0:42:37.7 0:24:05.2 7:46  14  65.1       1        F 10-14   
27    214 Charles Mollenhour      M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:30.6 0:24:27.9 7:54  58  63.6       2        M 55-59   
28    47  Mark Cerretani          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:47:10.8 0:24:31.5 7:55  58  63.4       3        M 55-59   
29    71  Ryan Devine             M      Williamsburg      VA    US      0:32:59.7 0:24:34.4 7:56  21  52.1       1        M 20-24   
30    216 Joy Moody               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:28:35.2 0:24:37.4 7:57  43  62.5       1        F 40-44   
31    387 Chad Rodenbucher        M                                      1:22:16.0 0:24:46.1 7:59  24  51.7       2        M 20-24   
32    246 Louis Panico            M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:02:59.5 0:24:46.9 8:00  34  52.2       6        M 30-34   
33    347 Parker Vaughn           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:49:14.5 0:24:49.1 8:00  16  52.8       3        M 15-19   
34    10  Chris Benham            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:18.3 0:24:51.7 8:01  51  59.1       2        M 50-54   
35    178 Tim Loomis              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:02.1 0:25:00.4 8:04  31  51.3       7        M 30-34   
36    400 Matthew Marino          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:37.5 0:25:03.6 8:05  15  53.0       4        M 15-19   
37    233 Kristina Nicholls       F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:30.8 0:25:11.2 8:07  41  60.3       2        F 40-44   
38    312 Amy Sless               F      Longwood          FL    US      1:09:13.5 0:25:12.9 8:08  44  61.5       3        F 40-44   
39    4   Laura Balsamini         F      Basking Ridge     NJ    US      0:54:50.7 0:25:16.1 8:09  47  63.1       1        F 45-49   
40    12  Kim Benham              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:45.3 0:25:18.8 8:10  54  68.0       1        F 50-54   
41    256 Cole Pezzi              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:01:14.3 0:25:26.7 8:12  17  50.8       5        M 15-19   
42    35  Keith Caraszi           M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:07:23.7 0:25:42.8 8:18  45  54.5       1        M 45-49   
43    189 Paul Masser             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:47.3 8:19  50  56.5       3        M 50-54   
44    11  Gavin Benham            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:21.1 0:25:56.0 8:22  18  49.5       6        M 15-19   
45    390 Joe Williamson          M      Avon              OH    US      1:41:25.1 0:26:14.6 8:28  39  51.0       4        M 35-39   
46    374 Mitch Zak               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:39.0 0:26:26.4 8:32  28  48.4       5        M 25-29   
47    92  Taylor Glasco           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:59:59.7 0:26:27.3 8:32  27  55.5       2        F 25-29   
48    158 Tom Kerner              M      Richmond          VA    US      0:40:32.1 0:26:28.0 8:32  56  57.8       4        M 55-59   
49    114 L. Harman               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:45:08.1 0:26:34.0 8:34  9   60.4       1        M 1- 9    
50    108 Stephanie Hall          F      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:40:33.8 0:26:34.4 8:34  31  55.2       2        F 30-34   
51    63  Ashley Dennis           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:59:55.6 0:26:36.6 8:35  36  55.7       1        F 35-39   
52    255 Caleb Pezzi             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:02:24.2 0:26:39.4 8:36  19  48.1       7        M 15-19   
53    115 L. Harman               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:45:16.6 0:26:42.8 8:37  7   67.4       2        M 1- 9    
54    283 Michelle Reynolds       F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:35:14.1 0:26:47.4 8:39  43  57.5       4        F 40-44   
55    180 James Marcum            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:07:23.0 0:26:52.5 8:40  58  57.9       5        M 55-59   
56    281 Grace NJ Revak          F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:35:21.3 0:26:52.6 8:40  21  54.6       1        F 20-24   
57    315 Mikaela Sless           F      Longwood          FL    US      1:10:58.3 0:26:57.5 8:42  14  58.2       2        F 10-14   
58    65  Chip Devine             M      Williamsburg      VA    US      0:35:30.1 0:27:04.2 8:44  50  53.8       4        M 50-54   
59    95  Lauren Grabiec          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:41:09.4 0:27:10.5 8:46  37  54.8       2        F 35-39   
60    277 Jenna Raymond           F      Mims              FL    US      1:05:23.7 0:27:11.9 8:46  34  54.2       3        F 30-34   
61    127 Leo Heiss               M      Deland            FL    US      1:08:53.6 0:27:16.3 8:48  50  53.4       5        M 50-54   
62    89  Monica Garcia           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:56:56.8 0:27:18.2 8:48  37  54.5       3        F 35-39   
63    321 Mary Kay Steflik        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:11:21.3 0:27:21.6 8:50  37  54.4       4        F 35-39   
64    83  Tim Fry                 M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:49.5 0:27:21.7 8:50  55  55.4       6        M 55-59   
65    198 A. McGinnis             M      Jonesboro         GA    US      0:31:25.2 0:27:25.5 8:51  12  52.0       3        M 10-14   
66    25  Kristine Brasher        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:32.8 8:53  34  53.5       4        F 30-34   
67    148 Ray Jarrett             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:28:08.7 0:27:44.2 8:57  53  53.8       6        M 50-54   
68    313 Andy Sless              M      Longwood          FL    US      1:11:51.6 0:27:51.9 8:59  45  50.3       2        M 45-49   
69    201 Charles McGoey          M      Riverhead         NY    US      1:13:23.5 0:27:54.5 9:00  69  61.6       1        M 65-69   
70    175 F. Linsley              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:28:07.6 9:04  12  50.7       4        M 10-14   
71    229 Max Mustell             M      Miami             FL    US      1:23:24.1 0:28:11.4 9:06  14  48.0       5        M 10-14   
72    69  Kylie Devine            F      Williamsburg      VA    US      0:36:41.5 0:28:16.2 9:07  19  51.9       1        F 15-19   
73    120 BRETT HAYES             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:19:10.5 0:28:24.8 9:10  49  50.9       3        M 45-49   
74    93  Deia Goff               F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:25:38.8 0:28:27.3 9:11  44  54.5       5        F 40-44   
75    70  Preston Jack Devine     M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:53.0 0:28:30.4 9:12  20  45.0       3        M 20-24   
76    232 Jayson Ness             M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:25:38.8 0:28:33.0 9:13  50  51.0       7        M 50-54   
77    336 Kathie Troiano          F      Saint Johns       FL    US      1:11:44.8 0:28:38.8 9:14  52  58.7       2        F 50-54   
78    289 Kaisey Rosell           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:13.9 0:28:49.5 9:18  33  51.0       5        F 30-34   
79    359 Bruce Weiland           M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:04:34.9 0:28:49.6 9:18  23  44.4       4        M 20-24   
80    116 Richard Harman          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:47:30.8 0:28:52.6 9:19  40  46.7       2        M 40-44   
81    91  David Gillen            M      Debary            FL    US      0:42:55.6 0:28:52.8 9:19  55  52.5       7        M 55-59   
82    226 Charlie Mustell         M      Miami             FL    US      1:24:17.0 0:29:03.3 9:22  55  52.2       8        M 55-59   
83    389 Amanda Furey            F      Avon              OH    US      1:44:18.2 0:29:06.5 9:23  34  50.7       6        F 30-34   
84    271 Beth Quinn              F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:43:16.1 0:29:15.3 9:26  61  64.0       1        F 60-64   
85    302 Chris Schwarz           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:43:28.3 0:29:24.7 9:29  31  43.6       8        M 30-34   
86    340 Sarah Tully             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:20:07.3 0:29:27.2 9:30  25  49.8       3        F 25-29   
87    220 John Mulhall            M      Lake Villa        IL    US      1:17:35.5 0:29:32.6 9:32  25  43.3       6        M 25-29   
88    7   Nicolette Basinger      F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:12:46.7 0:29:34.8 9:33  40  51.0       6        F 40-44   
89    261 Katherine Picarella     F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:12:48.5 0:29:35.8 9:33  37  50.3       5        F 35-39   
90    140 A. Hunter               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:55.4 0:29:40.1 9:34  11  49.7       6        M 10-14   
91    141 Christopher Hunter      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:01.4 0:29:45.5 9:36  43  46.3       3        M 40-44   
92    160 Joseph M. Kilman        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:57:11.6 0:29:58.8 9:40  60  52.8       1        M 60-64   
93    350 Roger Vennewald         M      Charleston        SC    US      1:17:44.4 0:30:05.7 9:42  48  47.6       4        M 45-49   
94    323 James Stimson           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:30:11.7 9:44  50  48.3       8        M 50-54   
95    112 Karrie Harman           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:48:54.5 0:30:14.8 9:45  41  50.2       7        F 40-44   
96    78  Sarah Earl              F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:38:43.9 0:30:15.2 9:46  39  49.6       6        F 35-39   
97    318 Ellen Spong             F      Richmond          VA    US      1:36:25.5 0:30:16.7 9:46  65  65.1       1        F 65-69   
98    351 Ernesto Vera            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:51.4 0:30:20.0 9:47  23  42.2       5        M 20-24   
99    72  Trey Diamond            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:10:42.6 0:30:23.4 9:48  29  42.1       7        M 25-29   
100   341 Eric Tyler              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:27:40.5 0:30:29.8 9:50  50  47.8       9        M 50-54   
101   144 Ken Hutcheson           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:24:51.8 0:30:40.0 9:54  62  52.5       2        M 60-64   
102   113 L. Harman               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:49:17.2 0:30:40.4 9:54  12  53.3       3        F 10-14   
103   343 Leslie Tyler            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:27:52.6 0:30:43.1 9:55  48  52.4       2        F 45-49   
104   360 Vivian Weiland          F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:06:30.6 0:30:43.8 9:55  26  47.8       4        F 25-29   
105   94  Daniel Grabiec          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:44:50.1 0:30:47.5 9:56  36  42.6       5        M 35-39   
106   257 Eric Pezzi              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:39.6 0:30:53.1 9:58  47  46.1       5        M 45-49   
107   258 Natalya Pezzi           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:39.6 0:30:53.1 9:58  41  49.1       8        F 40-44   
108   223 Michael Murphy          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:58:22.6 0:30:54.0 9:58  56  49.5       9        M 55-59   
109   109 Angela Hambsh           F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:09:32.2 0:31:07.5 10:02 37  47.8       7        F 35-39   
110   383 Barry Asmann            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:14.3 0:31:10.5 10:03 63  52.1       3        M 60-64   
111   308 Julia Slayne            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:35:15.7 0:31:11.6 10:04 15  49.4       2        F 15-19   
112   165 Hannah Krenzer          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:45:51.7 0:31:18.3 10:06 32  46.9       7        F 30-34   
113   218 Brittany Mulhall        F      Lake Villa        IL    US      1:19:20.4 0:31:19.1 10:06 26  46.9       5        F 25-29   
114   259 Polina Pezzi            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:06.6 0:31:19.2 10:06 14  50.1       4        F 10-14   
115   230 Monique Mustell         F      Miami             FL    US      1:26:33.4 0:31:20.4 10:07 54  54.9       3        F 50-54   
116   378 Corey Zimmerman         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:00.3 0:31:28.5 10:09 25  46.6       6        F 25-29   
117   173 Chris Linsley           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:32.7 0:31:32.2 10:10 47  45.1       6        M 45-49   
118   314 Lila Sless              F      Longwood          FL    US      1:15:36.2 0:31:36.5 10:12 14  49.6       5        F 10-14   
119   339 James Tully             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:22:24.8 0:31:44.0 10:14 58  49.0       10       M 55-59   
120   324 Renee Stimson           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:04.0 0:31:57.3 10:18 54  53.9       4        F 50-54   
121   18  GianMario Besana        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:44.4 0:31:59.9 10:19 57  48.2       11       M 55-59   
122   303 Wendy Schwoerer         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:10:22.7 0:32:03.4 10:20 53  53.1       5        F 50-54   
123   54  Michael Clipp           M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:31:31.8 0:32:12.4 10:23 64  50.9       4        M 60-64   
124   395 N. Horth                M                                      0:50:46.8 0:32:14.0 10:24 11  45.7       7        M 10-14   
125   397 Stacey Gray             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:05:47.1 0:32:21.0 10:26 40  46.6       9        F 40-44   
126   43  George Cecil            M      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:26:33.1 0:32:27.3 10:28 15  40.9       8        M 15-19   
127   311 Katherine Sleckman      F      Miami             FL    US      1:27:26.4 0:32:32.3 10:30 21  45.1       2        F 20-24   
128   228 Lexi Mustell            F      Miami             FL    US      1:27:26.5 0:32:32.4 10:30 21  45.1       3        F 20-24   
129   384 Michael McClanahan      M                                      0:41:17.6 0:32:48.9 10:35 59  47.8       12       M 55-59   
130   375 Christine Zettle        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:47:00.9 0:33:01.5 10:39 58  54.6       1        F 55-59   
131   39  Bryan Carraro           M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:22:05.1 0:33:03.6 10:40 28  38.7       8        M 25-29   
132   68  Kathy Devine            M      Williamsburg      VA    US      0:41:44.8 0:33:18.8 10:45 50  43.7       10       M 50-54   
133   278 Christina Rees          F      Deland            FL    US      0:37:23.9 0:33:20.5 10:45 21  44.0       4        F 20-24   
134   394 Amy Horth               F                                      0:51:59.9 0:33:22.1 10:46 39  45.0       8        F 35-39   
135   122 Jacqueline Hayman       F      Orlando           FL    US      1:25:52.0 0:33:26.0 10:47 36  44.3       9        F 35-39   
136   346 Mark Vaughn             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:58:01.5 0:33:35.6 10:50 51  43.7       11       M 50-54   
137   42  Emily Cecil             F      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:27:48.4 0:33:38.6 10:51 20  43.6       5        F 20-24   
138   342 Lauren Tyler            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:30:51.6 0:33:41.5 10:52 26  43.6       7        F 25-29   
139   84  Jeffrey Frye            M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:30:52.1 0:33:42.9 10:53 27  38.0       9        M 25-29   
140   388 Dwayn Olson             M                                      0:52:29.5 0:33:53.1 10:56 63  48.0       5        M 60-64   
141   386 Steve Wanbaugh          M                                      0:48:10.1 0:33:56.2 10:57 65  48.7       2        M 65-69   
142   219 John Mulhall            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:22:06.6 0:34:04.1 10:59 59  46.0       13       M 55-59   
143   199 Melissa McGinnis        F      Jonesboro         GA    US      0:38:14.7 0:34:09.9 11:01 39  43.9       10       F 35-39   
144   90  Mike Gill               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:16.2 0:34:16.2 11:03 48  41.8       7        M 45-49   
145   45  Meredith Cecil          F      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:28:58.0 0:34:16.9 11:04 22  42.8       6        F 20-24   
146   404 Tammy Harrper           F                                      1:35:46.7 0:34:25.7 11:06 49  47.3       3        F 45-49   
147   2   Adam Balboa             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:58:52.9 0:34:27.9 11:07 36  38.0       6        M 35-39   
148   59  Bill Costa              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:39.3 0:34:29.2 11:07 56  44.3       14       M 55-59   
149   174 Colette Linsley         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:29.6 0:34:31.5 11:08 46  45.7       4        F 45-49   
150   371 Sharon Yadon-Garcia     F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:48:59.7 0:34:46.6 11:13 72  62.4       1        F 70-74   
151   99  Courtney Greenwood      F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:48:56.6 0:34:53.6 11:15 27  42.1       8        F 25-29   
152   368 James Williams          M      Orlando           FL    US      1:27:27.3 0:35:01.9 11:18 31  36.6       9        M 30-34   
153   217 Jared Morvant           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:13:14.6 0:35:02.3 11:18 38  37.9       7        M 35-39   
154   253 Ashley Pell             F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:13:14.6 0:35:03.9 11:19 36  42.3       11       F 35-39   
155   349 Kim Vennewald           F      CHARLESTON        SC    US      1:23:00.3 0:35:21.6 11:24 39  42.4       12       F 35-39   
156   104 Stephanie Guzman        F      Virginia Beach    VA    US      0:54:00.5 0:35:23.9 11:25 32  41.5       8        F 30-34   
157   286 Will Roberts            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:35:08.3 0:35:36.0 11:29 46  39.6       8        M 45-49   
158   285 Jennifer Roberts        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:35:08.4 0:35:36.6 11:29 45  43.9       5        F 45-49   
159   309 Mike Sleaford           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:03:08.9 0:35:50.7 11:34 59  43.8       15       M 55-59   
160   500 Leslie MeKernan         F                                      0:58:33.7 0:35:53.2 11:35 60  51.5       2        F 60-64   
161   32  Michaelene Callahan     F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:39:56.6 0:35:53.4 11:35 47  44.4       6        F 45-49   
162   307 John Slayne             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:39:57.5 0:35:54.0 11:35 55  42.3       16       M 55-59   
163   338 Jackson Tully           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:26:46.5 0:36:06.5 11:39 21  35.5       6        M 20-24   
164   287 Delaney Rodriguez       F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:50:17.6 0:36:06.9 11:39 25  40.6       9        F 25-29   
165   365 James Whittenton        M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:23.6 0:36:18.1 11:43 46  38.9       9        M 45-49   
166   364 Elizabeth Whittenton    F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:23.9 0:36:18.6 11:43 26  40.4       10       F 25-29   
167   280 Abby Reinig             F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:50:31.0 0:36:19.8 11:43 23  40.4       7        F 20-24   
168   243 Makenna Opeka           F      Louisville        OH    US      1:33:50.6 0:36:20.3 11:43 27  40.4       11       F 25-29   
169   203 Roy Mckinley            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:19:13.0 0:36:33.3 11:48 58  42.5       17       M 55-59   
170   288 Megan Rodriguez         F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:50:45.5 0:36:33.3 11:48 25  40.2       12       F 25-29   
171   398 J. Gray                 M                                      1:09:59.2 0:36:33.5 11:48 11  40.3       8        M 10-14   
172   334 Mai Tran                F      Sanford           FL    US      1:22:12.9 0:36:41.3 11:50 48  43.9       7        F 45-49   
173   55  Charles Coffee          M      Sanford           FL    US      1:22:12.3 0:36:41.6 11:50 49  39.4       10       M 45-49   
174   118 Brandon Haught          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:03:59.4 0:36:42.4 11:50 50  39.7       12       M 50-54   
175   152 Cindy Jones             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:34:19.2 0:36:49.3 11:53 47  43.3       8        F 45-49   
176   40  Danny Carter            M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:41:04.6 0:36:55.8 11:55 46  38.2       11       M 45-49   
177   212 Jackson Minasi          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:36.4 0:37:05.3 11:58 19  34.6       9        M 15-19   
178   30  Lori Brown              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:59:43.6 0:37:08.0 11:59 63  51.7       3        F 60-64   
179   16  Jessica berkowitz       F      Bolton Landing    NY    US      0:59:46.1 0:37:09.6 11:59 30  39.5       9        F 30-34   
180   17  roberta berkowitz       F      Bolton Landing    NY    US      0:59:47.9 0:37:12.5 12:00 58  48.5       2        F 55-59   
181   304 Jessica Scott           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:15:33.8 0:37:20.8 12:03 32  39.4       10       F 30-34   
182   369 Rachel Wofford          F      Miami             FL    US      1:15:33.5 0:37:22.5 12:03 25  39.3       13       F 25-29   
183   254 Lori Petro              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:17:54.4 0:37:31.0 12:06 54  45.9       6        F 50-54   
184   319 Rob Starin              M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:30:42.1 0:37:39.7 12:09 41  36.1       4        M 40-44   
185   320 Shannon Starin          F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:30:42.0 0:37:41.6 12:10 36  39.3       13       F 35-39   
186   74  D. Doolittle            M      Deleon springs    FL    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:54.1 12:14 9   42.4       3        M 1- 9    
187   76  Rebecca Doolittle       F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:55.9 12:14 35  39.0       14       F 35-39   
188   67  Jennifer Devine         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:46:29.6 0:38:03.6 12:17 55  45.8       3        F 55-59   
189   41  chip cecil              M      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:32:21.8 0:38:15.7 12:21 56  40.0       18       M 55-59   
190   136 Meghan Hughes           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:30:44.5 0:38:19.7 12:22 31  38.3       11       F 30-34   
191   66  Jeff Devine             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:46:48.0 0:38:20.8 12:22 59  40.9       19       M 55-59   
192   155 Jason Joyce             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:32:43.4 0:38:27.2 12:24 47  37.0       12       M 45-49   
193   399 Teresa Marino           F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:08:06.1 0:38:31.6 12:26 53  44.2       7        F 50-54   
194   403 T. Putnal               F                                      1:16:48.3 0:38:39.3 12:28 9   45.7       1        F 1- 9    
195   149 Gary Jenkins            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:03:10.1 0:38:44.7 12:30 35  33.6       8        M 35-39   
196   402 Cypress Wood            F                                      1:16:54.6 0:38:44.7 12:30 15  39.8       3        F 15-19   
197   401 A. Pell                 F                                      1:16:54.5 0:38:45.0 12:30 9   45.6       2        F 1- 9    
198   282 Michael B Revak         M      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:43:03.3 0:38:48.4 12:31 61  41.1       6        M 60-64   
199   335 Casey Troiano           F      Saint Johns       FL    US      1:21:56.1 0:38:49.3 12:31 24  37.8       8        F 20-24   
200   322 Brenda Steger           F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:12:16.9 0:38:49.8 12:32 56  45.4       4        F 55-59   
201   337 Mike Troiano            M      Saint Johns       FL    US      1:22:04.4 0:38:58.3 12:34 51  37.7       13       M 50-54   
202   269 Robert Price            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:06:14.5 0:38:59.2 12:35 69  44.1       3        M 65-69   
203   106 N. Hagstrom             F      Deland            FL    US      0:47:44.1 0:39:19.6 12:41 6   49.7       3        F 1- 9    
204   105 Karen Hagstrom          F      Deland            FL    US      0:47:44.5 0:39:20.3 12:41 37  37.8       15       F 35-39   
205   344 Tina Van Schaik         F      Deltona           FL    US      1:15:16.3 0:39:22.3 12:42 38  37.9       16       F 35-39   
206   50  K. Chapin               M      Tampa             FL    US      1:41:05.1 0:39:26.0 12:43 5   53.3       4        M 1- 9    
207   275 M. Rapkin               M      Tampa             FL    US      1:41:08.9 0:39:29.9 12:44 5   53.3       5        M 1- 9    
208   202 Renee McKee             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:02:08.0 0:39:30.1 12:45 64  49.3       4        F 60-64   
209   274 David Rapkin            M      Tampa             FL    US      1:41:12.6 0:39:31.6 12:45 41  34.4       5        M 40-44   
210   48  Boyd Chapin             M      Tampa             FL    US      1:41:17.9 0:39:36.0 12:46 38  33.6       9        M 35-39   
211   354 Amy Wallace             F      Medina            OH    US      1:13:08.1 0:39:50.0 12:51 46  39.6       9        F 45-49   
212   150 K. Jennings             F      Waynesboro        GA    US      1:15:35.8 0:39:50.2 12:51 10  43.1       6        F 10-14   
213   151 Kendrick Jennings       M      Waynesboro        GA    US      1:15:35.9 0:39:50.3 12:51 45  35.2       13       M 45-49   
214   159 Anita Kilman            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:14.0 0:40:00.3 12:54 60  46.2       5        F 60-64   
215   161 Rachel Kilman           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:14.4 0:40:01.2 12:55 31  36.7       12       F 30-34   
216   238 Jackie Niemeyer         F      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:49:21.2 0:40:02.5 12:55 25  36.7       14       F 25-29   
217   224 Sarah Murphy            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:07:34.4 0:40:04.9 12:56 19  36.6       4        F 15-19   
218   197 Sarah McDaniel          F      Newnan            GA    US      1:09:48.6 0:40:08.3 12:57 27  36.6       15       F 25-29   
219   119 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:54:21.9 0:40:08.9 12:57 68  51.1       2        F 65-69   
220   263 Tom Piersa              M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:13:34.2 0:40:13.2 12:58 73  45.0       1        M 70-74   
221   290 Hope Rosenthal          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:13:35.2 0:40:13.9 12:59 54  42.8       8        F 50-54   
222   272 Christopher Quinn       M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:44:18.8 0:40:18.7 13:00 62  39.9       7        M 60-64   
223   391 Bill Davis              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:27.0 0:40:21.0 13:01 71  43.6       2        M 70-74   
224   213 LAURA MOETZ             F      Long Branch       NJ    US      0:54:31.1 0:40:23.4 13:02 54  42.6       9        F 50-54   
225   188 Mary Massengill         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:59:14.2 0:40:35.5 13:06 47  39.3       10       F 45-49   
226   187 Kim Marzec              F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:59:14.0 0:40:36.0 13:06 44  38.2       10       F 40-44   
227   250 J. Peach                F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:16:33.7 0:40:40.8 13:07 7   46.3       4        F 1- 9    
228   251 Ryan Peach              M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:16:34.5 0:40:41.9 13:08 36  32.2       10       M 35-39   
229   163 M. Koskinen             F      DaytonaBeach      FL    US      1:19:14.7 0:40:57.0 13:13 9   43.1       5        F 1- 9    
230   345 Mynette Vanacor         F      Houston           TX    US      0:45:11.9 0:41:03.3 13:15 49  39.7       11       F 45-49   
231   362 Becky White             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:45:20.5 0:41:03.9 13:15 55  42.4       5        F 55-59   
232   183 Charlie Marsh           F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:16:59.6 0:41:11.0 13:17 57  43.3       6        F 55-59   
233   164 Tamra Koskinen          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:19:32.9 0:41:16.2 13:19 44  37.6       11       F 40-44   
234   129 Greg Hoblick            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:31:59.6 0:41:16.8 13:19 40  32.7       6        M 40-44   
235   5   Robyn Bartkiewicz       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:04:17.6 0:41:38.7 13:26 47  38.3       12       F 45-49   
236   75  D. Doolittle            M      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:41:43.9 0:41:39.7 13:26 12  34.2       9        M 10-14   
237   370 Gina Wrubel             F      Mims              FL    US      1:41:12.9 0:41:52.7 13:31 55  41.6       7        F 55-59   
238   53  John Clark              M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:23:31.6 0:41:53.2 13:31 75  44.6       1        M 75-79   
239   240 Jon Niemeyer            M      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:52:01.1 0:42:44.5 13:47 62  37.7       8        M 60-64   
240   241 Kathryn Oliphant        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:43:13.4 0:42:51.3 13:49 37  34.7       17       F 35-39   
241   376 Johnathan Zettle        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:01:36.4 0:42:53.0 13:50 58  36.3       20       M 55-59   
242   245 Dave Palatiere          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:18:45.6 0:43:00.7 13:52 67  39.2       4        M 65-69   
243   61  Denise Dean             F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:47:19.9 0:43:19.4 13:59 50  38.0       10       F 50-54   
244   249 Jennifer Patelis        F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:47:32.6 0:43:20.2 13:59 60  42.7       6        F 60-64   
245   52  Dennis Ciabatoni        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      2:11:31.7 0:43:32.7 14:03 38  30.5       11       M 35-39   
246   179 Danielle Love           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      2:11:42.7 0:43:42.5 14:06 32  33.6       13       F 30-34   
247   138 W. Hungate, Jr          M      Melbourne         FL    US      1:44:17.8 0:43:42.7 14:06 6   44.3       6        M 1- 9    
248   137 William Hungate         M      Melbourne         FL    US      1:44:20.6 0:43:45.9 14:07 58  35.5       21       M 55-59   
249   361 Basil White             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:09.7 0:43:52.6 14:09 58  35.4       22       M 55-59   
250   176 L. Linsley              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:47:51.3 0:43:52.7 14:09 12  32.5       10       M 10-14   
251   279 Sheila Rees             F      Deland            FL    US      0:48:20.6 0:44:14.1 14:16 53  38.5       11       F 50-54   
252   62  Melissa Delaney         F      Lake Villa        IL    US      1:32:30.6 0:44:28.0 14:21 48  36.2       13       F 45-49   
253   298 Kellie Schiren          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:59.0 0:44:41.2 14:25 45  35.0       14       F 45-49   
254   301 Juliana Schmidt         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:18:26.5 0:44:51.0 14:28 46  35.2       15       F 45-49   
255   157 Wendi Kappers           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:33:33.7 0:45:22.2 14:38 49  35.9       16       F 45-49   
256   207 Newman Migner           M      Deland            FL    US      1:09:53.7 0:45:23.3 14:38 21  28.2       7        M 20-24   
257   206 Brigette Migner         F      Deland            FL    US      1:09:53.4 0:45:24.3 14:39 18  32.5       5        F 15-19   
258   297 Sharon Scheiwiller      F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:22:05.9 0:46:18.7 14:56 76  49.8       1        F 75-79   
259   60  Cheyenne Davis          F      Orange City       FL    US      1:16:01.8 0:46:21.1 14:57 26  31.7       16       F 25-29   
260   193 Arianna McCollum        F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:05:13.6 0:46:35.7 15:02 23  31.5       9        F 20-24   
261   170 Nicholas LeBlanc        M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:05:14.3 0:46:39.4 15:03 20  27.5       8        M 20-24   
262   208 Peter Migner            M      Deland            FL    US      1:11:09.2 0:46:40.0 15:03 58  33.3       23       M 55-59   
263   327 Phyllis Sullivan        F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:47:07.7 0:46:44.8 15:05 55  37.3       8        F 55-59   
264   128 Christine Hoblick       F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:37:32.9 0:46:49.0 15:06 33  31.4       14       F 30-34   
265   211 Bob Minasi              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:55:20.8 0:46:49.4 15:06 57  32.9       24       M 55-59   
266   154 J. Joyce                M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:41:36.0 0:47:18.8 15:16 8   35.8       7        M 1- 9    
267   329 Michelle Sweney         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:56:06.0 0:47:30.5 15:20 48  33.9       17       F 45-49   
268   139 Frank Hunsberger        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:01:42.8 0:47:40.2 15:23 27  26.9       10       M 25-29   
269   121 Mary Hayes              F      Petoskey          MI    US      1:01:56.8 0:47:46.0 15:25 57  37.3       9        F 55-59   
270   102 Steve Gutschow          M      Petoskey          MI    US      1:01:56.9 0:47:46.5 15:25 65  34.6       5        M 65-69   
271   227 Gigi Mustell            F      Miami             FL    US      1:43:08.8 0:47:54.8 15:27 18  30.8       6        F 15-19   
272   244 Jessi Ann Ownby         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:34.4 0:47:55.6 15:28 43  32.1       12       F 40-44   
273   135 Jacqueline Renee Howell F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:34.2 0:47:55.7 15:28 48  33.6       18       F 45-49   
274   328 Robert Sullivan         M      Middletown        NY    US      1:02:16.2 0:48:16.1 15:34 61  33.1       9        M 60-64   
275   380 Tina Pope               F                                      1:46:11.7 0:48:41.3 15:42 52  34.6       12       F 50-54   
276   166 Bonnie Lagos            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:11:20.5 0:48:41.5 15:42 46  32.4       19       F 45-49   
277   306 Carrie Siegel           F      Deltona           FL    US      1:11:20.6 0:48:41.6 15:42 46  32.4       20       F 45-49   
278   88  John Garcia             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:02:55.4 0:48:42.5 15:43 66  34.3       6        M 65-69   
279   191 A. McAlpine             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:58:18.9 0:49:12.0 15:52 10  34.9       7        F 10-14   
280   192 G. McAlpine             F      Holland           MI    US      1:58:20.4 0:49:13.0 15:53 8   37.0       6        F 1- 9    
281   190 Abby McAlpine           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:58:36.2 0:49:28.4 15:58 34  29.8       15       F 30-34   
282   28  A. Brock                F      Longwood          FL    US      1:37:25.1 0:49:53.0 16:05 6   39.2       7        F 1- 9    
283   29  Taylor Brock            M      Longwood          FL    US      1:37:25.5 0:49:53.4 16:06 43  27.6       7        M 40-44   
284   265 Lynzie Poole            F      Longwood          FL    US      1:37:26.8 0:49:53.9 16:06 39  30.1       18       F 35-39   
285   171 Dawn Lefevre            F      Conifer           CO    US      1:08:39.7 0:50:06.1 16:10 59  36.5       10       F 55-59   
286   262 Ryan Piersa             M      Stamford          CT    US      1:23:31.1 0:50:06.7 16:10 23  25.6       9        M 20-24   
287   44  Heather Cecil           F      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:44:40.1 0:50:21.1 16:15 51  33.1       13       F 50-54   
288   292 Idelle Sagan            F      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:44:40.4 0:50:21.2 16:15 71  42.5       2        F 70-74   
289   348 Julianne Veal           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:25:17.0 0:51:33.6 16:38 57  34.6       11       F 55-59   
290   147 Keith Ingram            M      Gainesville       FL    US      1:25:17.8 0:51:34.6 16:38 67  32.7       7        M 65-69   
291   385 Gwen L Hughes           F                                      1:05:48.4 0:51:36.1 16:39 74  43.3       3        F 70-74   
292   209 Pat Miller              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:02.3 0:51:51.8 16:44 67  39.0       3        F 65-69   
293   156 Jolene Joyce            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:46:08.3 0:51:52.6 16:44 40  29.1       13       F 40-44   
294   236 Elise Nickel            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:02.5 0:51:52.9 16:44 60  35.7       7        F 60-64   
295   153 J. Joyce                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:46:08.3 0:51:53.9 16:44 6   37.6       8        F 1- 9    
296   77  Joyce Duncan            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:19:13.8 0:51:55.2 16:45 62  36.5       8        F 60-64   
297   264 Tom Jr. Piersa          M      Stamford          CT    US      1:25:28.2 0:52:02.8 16:47 49  27.8       14       M 45-49   
298   247 Jenn Pappas             F      Stamford          CT    US      1:25:28.7 0:52:03.0 16:47 49  31.3       21       F 45-49   
299   142 M. Hunter               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:19:34.4 0:52:18.0 16:52 8   34.8       9        F 1- 9    
300   143 Rachel Hunter           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:19:35.5 0:52:19.3 16:53 42  29.2       14       F 40-44   
301   182 Sarah Marcus            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:45:14.9 0:52:24.2 16:54 37  28.4       19       F 35-39   
302   276 Rachel Rapkin           F      Tampa             FL    US      1:54:23.1 0:52:41.6 17:00 40  28.6       15       F 40-44   
303   273 A. Rapkin               F      Tampa             FL    US      1:54:23.2 0:52:47.0 17:02 6   37.0       10       F 1- 9    
304   26  Eileen Bress            F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:33:38.7 0:53:18.1 17:12 60  34.7       9        F 60-64   
305   101 G. Guevara              F      High Springs      FL    US      0:57:31.4 0:53:20.2 17:12 5   38.1       11       F 1- 9    
306   100 Amanda Guevara          F      High Springs      FL    US      0:57:31.9 0:53:20.5 17:12 33  27.6       16       F 30-34   
307   355 John Ward               M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:33:54.1 0:53:38.0 17:18 64  30.5       10       M 60-64   
308   87  Tara Galloway           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:40.1 0:53:38.5 17:18 45  29.2       22       F 45-49   
309   86  Kendal Galloway         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:07:40.2 0:53:39.0 17:18 21  27.4       10       F 20-24   
310   325 Carole Storey           F      Louisville        KY    US      1:08:13.6 0:54:06.3 17:27 63  35.5       10       F 60-64   
311   326 Richard Storey          M      Louisville        KY    US      1:08:14.3 0:54:06.6 17:27 65  30.6       8        M 65-69   
312   51  Virginia Chapin         F      Tampa             FL    US      1:55:57.0 0:54:17.0 17:31 36  27.3       20       F 35-39   
313   49  C. Chapin               M      Tampa             FL    US      1:55:54.8 0:54:18.0 17:31 6   35.6       8        M 1- 9    
314   266 David Pope              M      Paris             KY    US      1:51:50.0 0:54:18.2 17:31 55  27.9       25       M 55-59   
315   221 Denise Murphy           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:42.8 0:54:23.4 17:33 67  37.2       4        F 65-69   
316   222 Leo Murphy              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:43.3 0:54:25.2 17:33 68  31.2       9        M 65-69   
317   103 Sigfredo Guzman         M      Deltona           FL    US      1:13:01.6 0:54:25.2 17:33 61  29.3       11       M 60-64   
318   382 Ken Houk                M      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:56:53.0 0:55:06.6 17:47 55  27.5       26       M 55-59   
319   381 Darci Svela             F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:56:52.4 0:55:07.3 17:47 52  30.5       14       F 50-54   
320   332 C. Tipton               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:04:19.1 0:55:46.3 17:59 9   31.7       12       F 1- 9    
321   367 Carrielynn Williams     F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:04:19.3 0:55:46.8 18:00 56  31.6       12       F 55-59   
322   333 Jaime Tirak             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:00:04.5 0:55:56.9 18:03 43  27.5       16       F 40-44   
323   215 Nicole Molnar           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:00:04.5 0:55:57.0 18:03 34  26.4       17       F 30-34   
324   237 Deb Niemeyer            F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:05:19.4 0:55:59.9 18:04 62  33.8       11       F 60-64   
325   239 Jenna Niemeyer          F      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:05:19.5 0:56:00.7 18:04 22  26.2       11       F 20-24   
326   23  Megan Boyle             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:29:43.0 0:56:12.0 18:08 18  26.2       7        F 15-19   
327   22  Mary Boyle              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:29:43.4 0:56:13.0 18:08 53  30.3       15       F 50-54   
328   1   Renee Andrus            F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:24:42.4 0:57:18.9 18:29 47  27.8       23       F 45-49   
329   210 Ashley Milne            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:24:42.5 0:57:19.3 18:29 37  26.0       21       F 35-39   
330   96  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:38:20.9 0:57:57.6 18:42 41  26.2       17       F 40-44   
331   97  R. Grant                F      Deland            FL    US      1:38:21.6 0:57:57.6 18:42 12  28.2       8        F 10-14   
332   98  Vanessa Grant           F      Deland            FL    US      1:38:21.9 0:57:57.8 18:42 14  27.1       9        F 10-14   
333   291 Jessica Russo           F      South daytona     FL    US      2:07:23.4 0:58:07.1 18:45 37  25.6       22       F 35-39   
334   31  Ashley Bryant           F      South daytona     FL    US      2:07:23.1 0:58:07.3 18:45 36  25.5       23       F 35-39   
335   235 Jada Nichols            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      2:07:23.5 0:58:07.4 18:45 33  25.3       18       F 30-34   
336   267 Angela Poupart          F      Debary            FL    US      1:25:23.9 0:58:09.0 18:45 41  26.1       18       F 40-44   
337   268 Shiela Poupart          F      Debary            FL    US      1:25:26.3 0:58:11.9 18:46 66  34.3       5        F 65-69   
338   195 Deanna McCoy            F      Mount Vernon      IL    US      1:56:33.9 0:58:27.4 18:51 56  30.1       13       F 55-59   
339   196 Stephen McCoy           M      Mount Vernon      IL    US      1:56:34.0 0:58:28.0 18:52 55  25.9       27       M 55-59   
340   169 Sherrie Lazo            F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:40:59.8 0:58:45.6 18:57 53  29.0       16       F 50-54   
341   117 Rhonda Harvey           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:08:02.1 0:59:29.8 19:12 64  32.7       12       F 60-64   
342   132 Gloria Hogue            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:08:03.2 0:59:31.4 19:12 64  32.7       13       F 60-64   
343   300 A. Schmidt              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:33:24.0 0:59:48.4 19:18 11  28.0       10       F 10-14   
344   34  Sofie Canales           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:33:24.0 0:59:49.6 19:18 13  26.7       11       F 10-14   
345   33  Aubry Canales           F      Alpharetta        GA    US      1:33:24.9 0:59:50.3 19:18 46  26.4       24       F 45-49   
346   242 Timothy Oliphant        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:00:20.5 1:00:00.6 19:21 15  22.1       10       M 15-19   
347   248 Dennis Patelis          M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:06:37.6 1:02:22.9 20:07 69  27.5       10       M 65-69   
348   299 Thomas Schiren          M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:07:14.3 1:02:56.4 20:18 45  22.3       15       M 45-49   
349   184 Daniel Marsh            M      Wheaton           IL    US      1:52:45.7 1:03:30.8 20:29 71  27.7       3        M 70-74   
350   293 L. Salazar              M      Deltona           FL    US      1:53:12.3 1:10:02.9 22:36 5   30.0       9        M 1- 9    
351   186 Daisy Martinez          F      Deltona           FL    US      1:53:14.7 1:10:05.7 22:37 37  21.2       24       F 35-39   
352   185 Vanda Marsh             F      Wheaton           IL    US      2:00:21.5 1:11:18.7 23:00 69  29.2       6        F 65-69   
353   204 Donna Michels           F      eden prairie      MN    US      2:00:20.0 1:11:20.6 23:01 61  26.2       14       F 60-64   
354   81  Naymond Fontenot        M      Deltona           FL    US      1:11:37.1 1:11:28.5 23:03 67  23.6       11       M 65-69   
355   317 Don spiegel             M      Seminole          FL    US      2:40:02.6 1:12:05.4 23:15 53  20.7       14       M 50-54   
356   168 Charlene Lawson         F      Seminole          FL    US      2:40:03.4 1:12:05.7 23:15 51  23.1       17       F 50-54   
357   27  Maragret Ann Brickey    F      Seminole          FL    US      2:40:06.3 1:12:09.0 23:16 70  29.3       4        F 70-74   
358   284 Angela Ricci            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      2:40:22.7 1:12:16.5 23:19 39  20.8       25       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robert Prosser 270 25  1       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 19:29.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 225 64  15      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:56.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Klein 162 40  7       M      Orlando FL US 20:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madeleine Vergauwen 352 55  20      F      Longwood FL US 23:23.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Harman    114 9   49      M      Ormond Beach FL US   26:34.0 
2     L. Harman    115 7   53      M      Ormond Beach FL US   26:42.8 
3     D. Doolittle 74  9   186     M      Deleon springs FL US 37:54.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Chase Bissell 20  13  10      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:55.5 
2     S. McGinnis   200 11  13      M      Jonesboro GA US        22:39.2 
3     A. McGinnis   198 12  65      M      Jonesboro GA US        27:25.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Zane Benham     13  17  2       M      Orlando FL US          19:46.7 
2     Vincent Leffler 172 19  22      M      Ormond Beach FL US     23:33.9 
3     Parker Vaughn   347 16  33      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:49.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ryan Devine         71  21  29      M      Williamsburg VA US     24:34.4 
2     Chad Rodenbucher    387 24  31      M                             24:46.1 
3     Preston Jack Devine 70  20  75      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:30.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Harley Feeley 79  25  6       M      Ormond Beach FL US     20:26.3 
2     Joe Hebda     125 27  9       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:19.9 
3     Ben Hebda     123 29  17      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:13.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erik Hansen   111 33  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:05.4 
2     Damian Hall   107 33  4       M      Oak Hill FL US     20:12.6 
3     Adam Boudreau 21  33  12      M      Port Orange FL US  22:34.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Adam Marcus  181 39  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US    20:20.9 
2     Johnny Hebda 126 39  11      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:08.9 
3     Alex Santana 296 37  19      M      Edgewater FL US        23:22.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joshua Gray        396 41  8       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:40.1 
2     Richard Harman     116 40  80      M      Ormond Beach FL US     28:52.6 
3     Christopher Hunter 141 43  91      M      Orlando FL US          29:45.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Keith Caraszi 35  45  42      M      Port Orange FL US      25:42.8 
2     Andy Sless    313 45  68      M      Longwood FL US         27:51.9 
3     BRETT HAYES   120 49  73      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:24.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wim Vergauwen 353 53  21      M      Longwood FL US    23:31.0 
2     Chris Benham  10  51  34      M      Orlando FL US     24:51.7 
3     Paul Masser   189 50  43      M      Port Orange FL US 25:47.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Don Livingston     177 59  18      M      Jacksonville FL US     23:15.9 
2     Charles Mollenhour 214 58  27      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:27.9 
3     Mark Cerretani     47  58  28      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:31.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joseph M. Kilman 160 60  92      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:58.8 
2     Ken Hutcheson    144 62  101     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:40.0 
3     Barry Asmann     383 63  110     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:10.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles McGoey 201 69  69      M      Riverhead NY US    27:54.5 
2     Steve Wanbaugh 386 65  141     M                         33:56.2 
3     Robert Price   269 69  202     M      Ormond Beach FL US 38:59.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tom Piersa   263 73  220     M      Edgewater FL US   40:13.2   
2     Bill Davis   391 71  223     M      Port Orange FL US 40:21.0   
3     Daniel Marsh 184 71  349     M      Wheaton IL US     1:03:30.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Clark 53  75  238     M      Port Orange FL US 41:53.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Putnal   403 9   194     F                   38:39.3 
2     A. Pell     401 9   197     F                   38:45.0 
3     N. Hagstrom 106 6   203     F      Deland FL US 39:19.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Skya Horth    393 14  26      F                         24:05.2 
2     Mikaela Sless 315 14  57      F      Longwood FL US     26:57.5 
3     L. Harman     113 12  102     F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:40.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kylie Devine 69  19  72      F      Williamsburg VA US 28:16.2 
2     Julia Slayne 308 15  111     F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:11.6 
3     Cypress Wood 402 15  196     F                         38:44.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Grace NJ Revak     281 21  56      F      Ponce Inlet FL US 26:52.6 
2     Katherine Sleckman 311 21  127     F      Miami FL US       32:32.3 
3     Lexi Mustell       228 21  128     F      Miami FL US       32:32.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Zahne  372 26  23      F      Brick NJ US            23:38.4 
2     Taylor Glasco 92  27  47      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:27.3 
3     Sarah Tully   340 25  86      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:27.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elisabeth DeVille 64  32  25      F      Chesterfield MO US 23:53.0 
2     Stephanie Hall    108 31  50      F      Oak Hill FL US     26:34.4 
3     Jenna Raymond     277 34  60      F      Mims FL US         27:11.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ashley Dennis  63  36  51      F      Palm Coast FL US       26:36.6 
2     Lauren Grabiec 95  37  59      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:10.5 
3     Monica Garcia  89  37  62      F      Tampa FL US            27:18.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joy Moody         216 43  30      F      Kissimmee FL US 24:37.4 
2     Kristina Nicholls 233 41  37      F      Orlando FL US   25:11.2 
3     Amy Sless         312 44  38      F      Longwood FL US  25:12.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laura Balsamini 4   47  39      F      Basking Ridge NJ US    25:16.1 
2     Leslie Tyler    343 48  103     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:43.1 
3     Tammy Harrper   404 49  146     F                             34:25.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Benham      12  54  40      F      Orlando FL US     25:18.8 
2     Kathie Troiano  336 52  77      F      Saint Johns FL US 28:38.8 
3     Monique Mustell 230 54  115     F      Miami FL US       31:20.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christine Zettle  375 58  130     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:01.5 
2     roberta berkowitz 17  58  180     F      Bolton Landing NY US   37:12.5 
3     Jennifer Devine   67  55  188     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 38:03.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Beth Quinn      271 61  84      F      Daytona Beach FL US    29:15.3 
2     Leslie MeKernan 500 60  160     F                             35:53.2 
3     Lori Brown      30  63  178     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:08.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ellen Spong    318 65  97      F      Richmond VA US         30:16.7 
2     Deborah Hayden 119 68  219     F      Ormond Beach FL US     40:08.9 
3     Pat Miller     209 67  292     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 51:51.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 371 72  150     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:46.6 
2     Idelle Sagan        292 71  288     F      Lewis Center OH US     50:21.2 
3     Gwen L Hughes       385 74  291     F                             51:36.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Scheiwiller 297 76  258     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 46:18.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.