Resolution XC

Sat January 4, 2020 Avon, IN US 46123 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name      Gender City                 State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
========== ===================== ====== ==================== ================ ======= ========== ===== =============== ===================== 
82         Mark Scott            M      Indianapolisanapolis IN               US      18:41.81   6:01  1               M Open                
422        Omar Santos Valdes    M      Frankfort            IN               US      18:57.73   6:06  2               M Open                
70         Joe Cohen             M      Greenwood            IN               US      19:12.31   6:11  3               M Open                
416        Anna Weber            F      Indianapolis         IN               US      19:15.00   6:12  1               F Open                
66         Derek Dixon           M      Plainfield           IN               US      19:20.13   6:13  1               M 25-29               
889        Julian Stephenson     M      Indianapolis         IN               US      20:31.64   6:36  1               M 30-34               
490        Chuck Day             M      Indianapolis         IN               US      21:01.82   6:46  2               M 30-34               
423        Dan Bardua            M      Indianapolis         IN               US      21:03.59   6:47  3               M 30-34               
429        Caedmon Barksdale     M      Brownsburg           IN               US      21:25.38   6:54  1               M 15-19               
25         Tyler Cozart          M      Plainfield           IN               US      21:30.87   6:55  2               M 25-29               
415        Chase Rigler          M      Indianapolis         IN               US      21:38.73   6:58  1               M 0-14                
28         Kimberly Myers        F      Clayton              IN               US      22:02.70   7:06  2               M 0-14                
69         Christian Arvin       M      Plainfield           IN               US      22:08.64   7:08  3               M 25-29               
99         J. Snell              M      Indianapolis         IN               US      22:10.49   7:08  3               M 0-14                
489        Loren Snyder          M      Indianapolis         IN               US      22:15.78   7:10  4               M 30-34               
38         Emily Truax           F      Brownsburg           IN               US      22:17.01   7:10  2               F Open                
473        Albert Brashear       M      Indianapolis         IN               US      22:25.65   7:13  1               M 45-49               
417        Philip Habing         M      Carmel               IN               US      22:29.77   7:14  5               M 30-34               
499        Kelly Gehring         F      Pittsboro            IN               US      22:37.29   7:17  3               F Open                
92         brice kennedy         M      Mooresville          IN               US      22:43.63   7:19  2               M 15-19               
460        Carter Pierce         M      Indianapolis         IN               US      22:52.65   7:22  4               M 0-14                
67         Sarah Dixon           F      Plainfield           IN               US      23:20.82   7:31  1               F 25-29               
500        cole gehring          M      Pittsboro            IN               US      23:28.20   7:33  3               M 15-19               
479        Brian Petersson       M      Plainfield           IN               US      23:41.47   7:38  2               M 45-49               
95         Avery Peterson        M      Mooresville          IN               US      23:54.87   7:42  4               M 15-19               
470        Benjamin Cox          M      Martinsville         IN               US      23:56.82   7:42  5               M 15-19               
427        T. Gauck              F      Greensburg           IN               US      23:59.71   7:43  1               F 0-14                
874        SHAWN OBRIAN          M      Indianapolis         IN               US      24:03.46   7:45  6               M 30-34               
421        N. Tucker             M      Plainfield           IN               US      24:19.84   7:50  5               M 0-14                
426        Andrew Gauck          M      Greensburg           IN               US      24:21.32   7:50  1               M 40-44               
448        Mitch Briggs          M      Indianapolis         IN               US      24:26.14   7:52  1               M 35-39               
431        Unknown Partic. 431   M                                                    24:33.92   7:54  6               M 0-14                
461        Matthew Pierce        M      Indianapolis         IN               US      24:36.01   7:55  2               M 40-44               
97         Brad Ricke            M      Camby                IN               US      24:39.54   7:56  7               M 30-34               
123        Mike Mullen           M      Rising Sun           IN               US      24:44.02   7:58  1               M 55-59               
858        Jason DeYoung         M      Indianapolis         IN               US      25:05.04   8:04  8               M 30-34               
58         Nickolas Furto        M      Indianapolis         IN               US      25:18.76   8:09  2               M 35-39               
857        Ryan Goldsberry       M      Avon                 IN               US      25:20.23   8:09  3               M 40-44               
418        Brian Kasper          M      Indianapolis         IN               US      25:26.55   8:11  3               M 35-39               
482        Patrick Kelly         M      Indianapolis         IN               US      25:46.95   8:18  9               M 30-34               
124        Jennifer Matsche      F      Brownsburg           IN               US      26:14.42   8:27  1               F 40-44               
98         Yanina Rowley         F      Avon                 IN               US      26:21.51   8:29  1               F 30-34               
492        Keith Baughman        M      Indianapolis         IN               US      26:28.17   8:31  1               M 50-54               
493        Jeffrey Nace          M      Carmel               IN               US      26:39.93   8:35  4               M 40-44               
495        A. Nace               F      Carmel               IN               US      26:40.66   8:35  2               F 0-14                
117        Lissa Tichenor        F      Fishers              IN               US      26:44.61   8:36  1               F 35-39               
103        Charles Johnson       M      Brownsburg           IN               US      26:44.91   8:37  5               M 40-44               
118        J. Tichenor           F      Fishers              IN               US      26:46.41   8:37  3               F 0-14                
872        Katie Fierek          F      Brownsburg           IN               US      26:57.76   8:41  2               F 40-44               
468        Lacee Moore           F      Thorntown            IN               US      27:16.73   8:47  2               F 30-34               
484        STEPHEN BARTLETT      M      Indianapolis         IN               US      27:22.54   8:49  2               M 55-59               
450        Cory Sengsanith       M      West Lafayette       IN               US      27:28.21   8:51  3               M 45-49               
447        Ken Raver             M      West Lafayette       IN               US      27:28.32   8:51  4               M 45-49               
446        Teresa Clark          F      West Lafayette       IN               US      27:29.42   8:51  1               F 50-54               
496        Chris Cloud           M      Brownsburg           IN               US      27:30.41   8:51  2               M 50-54               
449        Cody Southerland      M      Indianapolis         IN               US      27:38.79   8:54  4               M 25-29               
410        Nathan Pritts         M      Wolcott              IN               US      27:42.52   8:55  6               M 40-44               
474        Sarah Clouser         F      Noblesville          IN               US      27:46.09   8:56  3               F 40-44               
62         Billie Jamison        M      Clayton              IN               US      27:51.82   8:58  7               M 40-44               
47         Kyle Beimfohr         M      Avon                 IN               US      27:56.83   9:00  5               M 45-49               
451        Mike Sinon            M      Indianapolis         IN               US      28:15.27   9:06  4               M 35-39               
85         Kelsie Mothersead     F      Avon                 IN               US      28:25.58   9:09  1               F 20-24               
84         Kettie Mothersead     F      Avon                 IN               US      28:25.58   9:09  2               F 50-54               
861        David Bradley         M      Indianapolis         IN               US      28:28.14   9:10  3               M 50-54               
119        Chris Thornberry      M      Noblesville          IN               US      28:30.68   9:11  5               M 35-39               
65         Ryan Jarboe           M      Plainfield           IN               US      28:42.77   9:15  5               M 25-29               
432        Robert Haney          M                                                    28:43.02   9:15  6               M 45-49               
865        E. Mierow             M      Indianapolis         IN               US      28:44.94   9:15  7               M 0-14                
866        Seth Mierow           M      Indianapolis         IN               US      28:47.14   9:16  6               M 35-39               
411        Carey Fox             M      Greencastle          IN               US      28:58.25   9:19  8               M 40-44               
121        John Kramer           M      Convoy               OH               US      28:59.23   9:20  8               M 0-14                
107        Devon Dean            F      Indianapolis         IN               US      29:06.27   9:22  4               F 40-44               
424        Lisa Martinez         F      Hammond              IN               US      29:10.42   9:23  3               F 30-34               
109        Joel Thompson         M      Camby                IN               US      29:25.46   9:28  7               M 35-39               
455        Anonymous Participant M                                            US      29:26.76   9:29  1               M 65-99               
87         Havilah Champoux      F      Indianapolis         IN               US      29:35.11   9:31  4               F 30-34               
498        Nicholas Kohne        M      Franklin             IN               US      29:59.96   9:39  10              M 30-34               
89         Ian Maskell           M      Camby                IN               US      30:01.67   9:40  9               M 0-14                
466        James Hoffman         M      frankton             IN               US      30:08.18   9:42  1               M 60-64               
428        Dale Gauck            M      Greensburg           IN               US      30:11.70   9:43  2               M 65-99               
81         Avery Underwood       F      Plainfield           IN               US      30:18.04   9:45  1               F 15-19               
453        Mike Klein            M      Avon                 IN               US      30:21.06   9:46  7               M 45-49               
59         Warren Miller         M      Indianapolis         IN               US      30:27.86   9:48  2               M 60-64               
88         Emma Maskell          F      Camby                IN               US      30:34.60   9:51  2               F 15-19               
110        Shay Dilley           F      Indianapolis         IN               US      30:46.91   9:54  2               F 35-39               
112        E. Dilley             F      Indianapolis         IN               US      30:47.06   9:55  4               F 0-14                
51         Meagan Taylor         F      Clayton              IN               US      30:50.13   9:55  3               F 35-39               
856        Harold Spooner        M      Fishers              IN               US      31:10.57   10:02 8               M 35-39               
90         Brian Clarke          M      Whiteland            IN               US      31:10.68   10:02 8               M 45-49               
125        Joseph Poole          M      Brownsburg           IN               US      31:13.44   10:03 4               M 50-54               
497        Todd Foster           M      Indianapolis         IN               US      31:25.00   10:07 9               M 35-39               
86         Brooke Ridenour       F      Avon                 IN               US      31:28.10   10:08 5               F 30-34               
68         Chris Kimes           M      Indianapolis         IN               US      31:33.92   10:10 9               M 45-49               
40         Denise Thornberry     F      Indianapolis         IN               US      31:38.82   10:11 4               F 35-39               
127        Aimee Ness            F      Battle Ground        IN               US      31:47.42   10:14 5               F 40-44               
457        Jennifer Hodnett      F      Carthage             IN               US      32:33.46   10:29 5               F 35-39               
114        Ashleigh Fisher       F      Lebanon              IN               US      32:38.64   10:30 2               F 25-29               
60         Michael Blakley Jr    M      Indianapolis         IN               US      32:51.87   10:35 10              M 45-49               
488        John Watson           M      Indianapolis         IN               US      32:52.60   10:35 3               M 55-59               
115        Melinda Fox           F      Lebanon              IN               US      32:52.96   10:35 1               F 55-59               
853        James Peregrine       M      Plainfield           IN               US      33:03.55   10:38 6               M 25-29               
41         G. Thornberry         M      Indianapolis         IN               US      33:17.09   10:43 10              M 0-14                
463        Michael Spidell       M      Brownsburg           IN               US      33:35.83   10:49 11              M 45-49               
888        Annie Fierek          F      Brownsburg           IN               US      33:41.65   10:51 1               F 45-49               
469        Emily Graves          F      Avon                 IN               US      33:47.21   10:52 3               F 15-19               
863        Thomas Francum        M      Fishers              IN               US      33:47.72   10:53 5               M 50-54               
100        M. Snell              F      Indianapolis         IN               US      33:48.01   10:53 5               F 0-14                
851        Diane Mack            F      Fishers              IN               US      33:48.83   10:53 2               F 45-49               
39         Jill Truax            F      Brownsburg           IN               US      33:50.35   10:54 3               F 45-49               
74         Laura Reynolds        F      Plainfield           IN               US      33:50.88   10:54 6               F 30-34               
50         Austin McKinney       M      Mooresville          IN               US      34:04.07   10:58 1               M 20-24               
120        Mary Kramer           F      Convoy               OH               US      34:12.56   11:01 6               F 40-44               
55         Catalina Soto         F      Greenwood            IN               US      34:17.50   11:02 6               F 35-39               
71         Nadine Coles          F      Indianapolis         IN               US      34:17.51   11:02 2               F 55-59               
884        Stacey Fowler         F      Indianapolis         IN               US      34:19.68   11:03 4               F 45-49               
72         Jeremiah Southerland  M      Indianapolis         IN               US      34:20.55   11:03 9               M 40-44               
869        Shawn Plew            M      Indianapolis         IN               US      34:25.55   11:05 10              M 40-44               
35         Suresh Babu Raman     M      Fishers              IN               US      34:37.93   11:09 12              M 45-49               
454        Danielle Thompson     F      Brownsburg           IN               US      34:46.94   11:12 7               F 40-44               
854        Monique French-Redman F      Kokomo               IN               US      34:47.48   11:12 3               F 50-54               
29         H. Myers              M      Clayton              IN               US      35:17.38   11:22 11              M 0-14                
54         Carlos Soto           M      Greenwood            IN               US      35:23.76   11:24 11              M 40-44               
64         Christopher Pierce    M      Plainfield           IN               US      35:27.13   11:25 13              M 45-49               
456        Jacquie Meade         F      brownsburg           IN               US      35:41.61   11:29 4               F 15-19               
49         Jessica Pendygraft    F      Avon                 IN               US      35:42.03   11:29 7               F 35-39               
886        Kimberly Hicks        F      New Castle           IN               US      35:43.39   11:30 4               F 50-54               
475        Amanda Jetmore        F      RichmondRichmond     IN               US      35:48.35   11:31 8               F 40-44               
94         Cree Harris           F      Indianapolis         IN               US      36:02.33   11:36 8               F 35-39               
443        Ashleigh Cooper       F      Brownsburg           IN               US      36:15.60   11:40 9               F 35-39               
442        Deb Burns             F      Avon                 IN               US      36:19.26   11:41 5               F 50-54               
108        Joe Hedge             M      Paoli                IN               US      36:27.11   11:44 4               M 55-59               
433        Elizabeth Haney       M                                                    36:39.24   11:48 12              M 40-44               
122        Matt Kramer           M      Convoy               OH               US      36:49.58   11:51 13              M 40-44               
435        Robert Haney          M                                                    36:51.73   11:52 14              M 45-49               
27         Kim Myers             F      Clayton              IN               US      36:53.35   11:52 10              F 35-39               
106        Christina Stilabower  F      Indianapolis         IN               US      36:55.57   11:53 7               F 30-34               
91         Angela Cole           F      Indianapolis         IN               US      37:05.08   11:56 6               F 50-54               
472        Deb Hankins           F      Greenwood            IN               US      37:10.25   11:58 7               F 50-54               
128        Steven Kline          M      Greenfield           IN               US      37:17.23   12:00 14              M 40-44               
483        Rick Redman           M      Kokomo               IN               US      37:17.99   12:00 5               M 55-59               
855        Paige Britton         F      West Lafayette       IN               US      37:27.71   12:03 3               F 25-29               
26         Jerris Cross          F      Indianapolis         IN               US      37:27.85   12:04 9               F 40-44               
126        Kaylee Kline          F      Greenfield           IN               US      37:38.93   12:07 6               F 0-14                
430        Trystan Roberts       F      Bloomington          IN               US      37:47.61   12:10 8               F 30-34               
23         Lauren Ooley          F      Avon                 IN               US      38:03.31   12:15 5               F 15-19               
864        Mercedes Peregrine    F      Plainfield           IN               US      38:03.34   12:15 4               F 25-29               
24         Christy Ooley         F      Avon                 IN               US      38:04.79   12:15 5               F 45-49               
22         Gary Logue            M      Plainfield           IN               US      38:17.26   12:19 6               M 55-59               
116        Emily Prosise         F      Ellettsville         IN               US      38:42.33   12:27 9               F 30-34               
93         Ashley James          F      Indianapolis         IN               US      38:45.73   12:29 10              F 30-34               
852        Angela Thompson       F      Pittsboro            IN               US      38:50.40   12:30 6               F 45-49               
412        Karen Horiszny        F      Indianapolis         IN               US      38:56.92   12:32 10              F 40-44               
111        Melissa Baumann       F      Pittsboro            IN               US      39:08.02   12:36 7               F 45-49               
30         L. Myers              F      Clayton              IN               US      39:15.56   12:38 7               F 0-14                
83         Joelene Smith         F      Avon                 IN               US      39:33.77   12:44 3               F 55-59               
419        Elizabeth Stringer    F      Plainfield           IN               US      39:38.38   12:46 11              F 30-34               
867        Kara Bates            F      Bryan                OH               US      39:41.20   12:46 11              F 40-44               
471        Shawn Lahey           F      Fishers              IN               US      39:52.14   12:50 8               F 45-49               
48         Kyle Pendygraft       M      Avon                 IN               US      40:14.67   12:57 11              M 30-34               
462        Douglas Clouser       F      Noblesville          IN               US      40:20.07   12:59 9               F 45-49               
868        Josh Nesper           M      Akron                IN               US      40:20.76   12:59 15              M 40-44               
46         Jess Bennett          F      Avon                 IN               US      40:28.94   13:02 12              F 30-34               
53         Amber Thompson        F      Mooresville          IN               US      40:40.13   13:05 5               F 25-29               
52         Lisa Seyffarth        F      Avon                 IN               US      40:44.18   13:07 13              F 30-34               
45         Kristy Allen          F      Avon                 IN               US      40:45.98   13:07 11              F 35-39               
96         Alyx Ricke            F      Camby                IN               US      40:46.20   13:07 14              F 30-34               
885        R. Hoffar             F      Pittsboro            IN               US      40:56.14   13:11 8               F 0-14                
481        Gregory Crausare      M      Indianapolis         IN               US      41:01.46   13:12 6               M 50-54               
425        Rosie Hughes          F      Pittsboro            IN               US      41:02.35   13:13 1               F 65-99               
21         Pierce Allen          M      Camby                IN               US      41:03.30   13:13 12              M 0-14                
434        Unknown Partic. 434   M                                                    41:04.66   13:13 13              M 0-14                
494        Kristyn Driscoll      F      Indianapolis         IN               US      41:07.04   13:14 12              F 35-39               
57         Teresa Harrison       F      Noblesville          IN               US      41:20.85   13:19 4               F 55-59               
465        Lisa Herron           F      Greenwood            IN               US      41:47.30   13:27 8               F 50-54               
441        Bob Burns             M      Avon                 IN               US      41:52.71   13:29 7               M 50-54               
32         Myschel Saunders      F      Pittsboro            IN               US      42:35.24   13:42 13              F 35-39               
31         Curt Saunders         M      Pittsboro            IN               US      42:55.63   13:49 10              M 35-39               
452        Kacie Southerland     F      Indianapolis         IN               US      43:21.24   13:57 6               F 25-29               
464        Eva Burgan            F      Coatesville          IN               US      44:05.95   14:12 1               F 60-64               
73         Stephanie Coffin      F      Indianapolis         IN               US      44:07.55   14:12 14              F 35-39               
75         Kristen Bender        F      Plainfield           IN               US      44:41.73   14:23 15              F 30-34               
76         Terry Anderson        M      Plainfield           IN               US      44:42.40   14:23 11              M 35-39               
486        Melissa Hemmings      F      Brownsburg           IN               US      44:56.17   14:28 10              F 45-49               
491        Amy Stull             F      West Lafayette       IN               US      45:30.66   14:39 2               F 20-24               
859        Greta Price           F      Avon                 IN               US      45:49.11   14:45 15              F 35-39               
860        C. Price              M      Avon                 IN               US      45:56.94   14:47 14              M 0-14                
20         Lisa Manning          F      Lizton               IN               US      46:00.90   14:49 12              F 40-44               
78         Brittany Korycki      F      Indianapolis         IN               US      46:02.40   14:49 16              F 30-34               
480        Lauren Crausare       F      Indianapolis         IN               US      46:08.72   14:51 11              F 45-49               
77         Lillian Nitz          F      Plainfield           IN               US      46:18.11   14:54 5               F 55-59               
105        Lisa Tiessen          F      Indianapolis         IN               US      47:58.49   15:26 16              F 35-39               
80         Stacey Draper         F      Avon                 IN               US      48:32.03   15:37 17              F 30-34               
871        Kathleen Davis        F      Indianapolis         IN               US      48:53.24   15:44 9               F 50-54               
887        Elizabeth Doebler     F      Indianapolis         IN               US      48:59.13   15:46 10              F 50-54               
56         Kim Klotz             F      Fishers              IN               US      51:09.86   16:28 11              F 50-54               
477        Barbara Wever         F      Danville             IN               US      51:27.11   16:34 6               F 55-59               
458        Debra Butler          F      Indianapolis         IN               US      53:43.03   17:17 7               F 55-59               
43         Rosetta Bolden        F      Indianapolis         IN               US      53:43.46   17:18 8               F 55-59               
478        Mike Fecher           M      Avon                 IN               US      53:50.06   17:20 8               M 50-54               
19         DeeDee Thomas         F      Indianapolis         IN               US      53:51.09   17:20 7               F 25-29               
882        Anonymous Participant F                                            US      53:52.61   17:20 2               F 60-64               
467        Christina Fecher      F      Avon                 IN               US      53:53.03   17:21 12              F 45-49               
883        Rick Griggs           M      Indianapolis         IN               US      53:53.59   17:21 3               M 60-64               
873        Debbie Allen          F      Avon                 IN               US      57:53.24   18:38 13              F 45-49               
33         Rachael Walton        F      Indianapolis         IN               US      1:01:31.94 19:48 8               F 25-29               
34         Megan Bowen           F      Martinsville         IN               US      1:01:34.90 19:49 18              F 30-34               
36         Jennifer Johnson      F      Avon                 IN               US      1:02:49.07 20:13 19              F 30-34               
37         Cindy Bear            F      Avon                 IN               US      1:02:50.52 20:14 12              F 50-54               
870        Stephanie Garrett     F      Avon                 IN               US      1:04:08.97 20:39 13              F 50-54               
413        Kelley Cook           F      Indianapolis         IN               US      1:04:21.45 20:43 13              F 40-44               
414        Holly Bishop          F      New Palestine        IN               US      1:04:22.61 20:43 17              F 35-39               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     Mark Scott         82  46  1       M      Indianapolisanapolis IN US 18:41.81 
2     Omar Santos Valdes 422 22  2       M      Frankfort IN US            18:57.73 
3     Joe Cohen          70  30  3       M      Greenwood IN US            19:12.31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anna Weber    416 31  4       F      Indianapolis IN US 19:15.00 
2     Emily Truax   38  20  16      F      Brownsburg IN US   22:17.01 
3     Kelly Gehring 499 46  19      F      Pittsboro IN US    22:37.29 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chase Rigler   415 14  11      M      Indianapolis IN US 21:38.73 
2     Kimberly Myers 28  14  12      F      Clayton IN US      22:02.70 
3     J. Snell       99  12  14      M      Indianapolis IN US 22:10.49 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Caedmon Barksdale 429 16  9       M      Brownsburg IN US  21:25.38 
2     brice kennedy     92  15  20      M      Mooresville IN US 22:43.63 
3     cole gehring      500 16  23      M      Pittsboro IN US   23:28.20 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Austin McKinney 50  22  111     M      Mooresville IN US 34:04.07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Derek Dixon     66  27  5       M      Plainfield IN US 19:20.13 
2     Tyler Cozart    25  28  10      M      Plainfield IN US 21:30.87 
3     Christian Arvin 69  27  13      M      Plainfield IN US 22:08.64 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Julian Stephenson 889 32  6       M      Indianapolis IN US 20:31.64 
2     Chuck Day         490 34  7       M      Indianapolis IN US 21:01.82 
3     Dan Bardua        423 33  8       M      Indianapolis IN US 21:03.59 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mitch Briggs   448 35  31      M      Indianapolis IN US 24:26.14 
2     Nickolas Furto 58  35  37      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:18.76 
3     Brian Kasper   418 37  39      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:26.55 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Andrew Gauck    426 44  30      M      Greensburg IN US   24:21.32 
2     Matthew Pierce  461 42  33      M      Indianapolis IN US 24:36.01 
3     Ryan Goldsberry 857 40  38      M      Avon IN US         25:20.23 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Albert Brashear 473 49  17      M      Indianapolis IN US   22:25.65 
2     Brian Petersson 479 45  24      M      Plainfield IN US     23:41.47 
3     Cory Sengsanith 450 47  52      M      West Lafayette IN US 27:28.21 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Keith Baughman 492 51  43      M      Indianapolis IN US 26:28.17 
2     Chris Cloud    496 53  55      M      Brownsburg IN US   27:30.41 
3     David Bradley  861 53  64      M      Indianapolis IN US 28:28.14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mike Mullen      123 58  35      M      Rising Sun IN US   24:44.02 
2     STEPHEN BARTLETT 484 58  51      M      Indianapolis IN US 27:22.54 
3     John Watson      488 57  99      M      Indianapolis IN US 32:52.60 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     James Hoffman 466 64  79      M      frankton IN US     30:08.18 
2     Warren Miller 59  60  83      M      Indianapolis IN US 30:27.86 
3     Rick Griggs   883 60  203     M      Indianapolis IN US 53:53.59 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 455 67  75      M        US             29:26.76 
2     Dale Gauck            428 70  80      M      Greensburg IN US 30:11.70 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     T. Gauck    427 12  27      F      Greensburg IN US 23:59.71 
2     A. Nace     495 12  45      F      Carmel IN US     26:40.66 
3     J. Tichenor 118 8   48      F      Fishers IN US    26:46.41 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Avery Underwood 81  15  81      F      Plainfield IN US 30:18.04 
2     Emma Maskell    88  15  84      F      Camby IN US      30:34.60 
3     Emily Graves    469 17  105     F      Avon IN US       33:47.21 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kelsie Mothersead 85  22  62      F      Avon IN US           28:25.58 
2     Amy Stull         491 24  184     F      West Lafayette IN US 45:30.66 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sarah Dixon     67  26  22      F      Plainfield IN US     23:20.82 
2     Ashleigh Fisher 114 25  97      F      Lebanon IN US        32:38.64 
3     Paige Britton   855 26  141     F      West Lafayette IN US 37:27.71 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Yanina Rowley 98  33  42      F      Avon IN US      26:21.51 
2     Lacee Moore   468 33  50      F      Thorntown IN US 27:16.73 
3     Lisa Martinez 424 30  73      F      Hammond IN US   29:10.42 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lissa Tichenor 117 38  46      F      Fishers IN US      26:44.61 
2     Shay Dilley    110 37  85      F      Indianapolis IN US 30:46.91 
3     Meagan Taylor  51  35  87      F      Clayton IN US      30:50.13 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jennifer Matsche 124 40  41      F      Brownsburg IN US  26:14.42 
2     Katie Fierek     872 41  49      F      Brownsburg IN US  26:57.76 
3     Sarah Clouser    474 42  58      F      Noblesville IN US 27:46.09 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Annie Fierek 888 47  104     F      Brownsburg IN US 33:41.65 
2     Diane Mack   851 46  108     F      Fishers IN US    33:48.83 
3     Jill Truax   39  48  109     F      Brownsburg IN US 33:50.35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Teresa Clark          446 51  54      F      West Lafayette IN US 27:29.42 
2     Kettie Mothersead     84  52  63      F      Avon IN US           28:25.58 
3     Monique French-Redman 854 50  120     F      Kokomo IN US         34:47.48 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Melinda Fox   115 55  100     F      Lebanon IN US      32:52.96 
2     Nadine Coles  71  56  114     F      Indianapolis IN US 34:17.51 
3     Joelene Smith 83  56  155     F      Avon IN US         39:33.77 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Eva Burgan            464 62  179     F      Coatesville IN US 44:05.95 
2     Anonymous Participant 882 61  201     F        US              53:52.61 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Rosie Hughes 425 69  169     F      Pittsboro IN US 41:02.35 

Additional results can be found at http://racemaker.org/2020-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.