Results For
Iron Kids Triathlon

Alpharetta, GA 30009
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Clock   Age Division Division SWIM T1   BIKE  Rate T2   RUN  
                                Time        Place                                            
===== === ============== ====== ======= === ======== ======== ==== ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== 
1     359 A. NEVEDROV    M      0:11:52 8   1        Male 8   0:56 1:29 6:35  9.1  0:52 2:02 
2     316 H. KILLIMETT   M      0:13:09 8   2        Male 8   1:06 1:42 6:54  8.7  1:18 2:10 
3     398 J. BEASLEY     M      0:13:40 7   1        Male 7   1:15 2:02 6:57  8.6  1:09 2:19 
4     310 R. SORZANO     M      0:13:45 8   3        Male 8   1:28 1:59 7:00  8.6  0:59 2:20 
5     333 C. CARDILLO    M      0:13:56 8   4        Male 8   1:17 1:40 7:18  8.2  1:40 2:02 
6     305 J. FAIBICHER   M      0:14:01 8   5        Male 8   1:30 2:01 6:53  8.7  1:10 2:28 
7     372 C. PETTAWAY    M      0:14:02 7   2        Male 7   1:34 1:49 7:21  8.2  1:19 2:01 
8     321 L. LUSKIN      M      0:14:14 8   6        Male 8   1:13 2:09 7:09  8.4  1:16 2:30 
9     362 M. STAUFFER    F      0:14:16 8   1        Female 8 2:04 1:57 6:06  9.9  1:23 2:48 
10    339 G. BOUCHER     F      0:14:34 8   2        Female 8           7:55  7.6  1:09 2:12 
11    320 C. BEASLEY     M      0:14:53 8   7        Male 8   1:15 2:10 7:09  8.4  1:27 2:54 
12    331 W. AVIRETT     M      0:14:54 8   8        Male 8   1:49 1:56 7:27  8.1  1:15 2:28 
13    325 M. ONG         M      0:15:13 8   9        Male 8   1:51 2:11 7:25  8.1  1:24 2:25 
14    335 N. RALLU       F      0:15:14 8   3        Female 8 1:23 1:44 8:29  7.1  1:10 2:30 
15    344 W. EBBERT      M      0:15:17 8   10       Male 8   1:18 2:24 7:40  7.8  1:14 2:43 
16    334 K. LAVA        M      0:15:17 8   11       Male 8   1:19 2:11 8:14  7.3  1:12 2:23 
17    407 I. HARVELL     M      0:15:19 7   3        Male 7   1:21 2:20 7:54  7.6  1:25 2:20 
18    387 Z. KIDD        M      0:15:31 7   4        Male 7   1:42 2:05 8:17  7.2  1:18 2:11 
19    315 A. JOSEPH      M      0:15:33 8   12       Male 8   1:56 2:06 7:48  7.7  1:30 2:14 
20    337 N. CRUCEANU    M      0:15:35 8   13       Male 8   1:10 2:19 8:20  7.2  1:10 2:37 
21    355 D. SCHOBER     M      0:15:35 8   14       Male 8   1:28 2:39 7:58  7.5  1:15 2:18 
22    396 J. THURMAN     M      0:15:37 7   5        Male 7   1:11 2:05 7:49  7.7  1:57 2:37 
23    373 T. GOLSON      M      0:15:41 7   6        Male 7   1:43 1:43 8:36  7.0  1:15 2:26 
24    351 A. EARLEY      M      0:15:48 8   15       Male 8   1:54 2:15 7:40  7.8  1:21 2:40 
25    340 C. VILLANUEVA  F      0:15:48 8   4        Female 8 1:24 2:15 8:19  7.2  1:21 2:30 
26    322 R. THRASHER    F      0:15:54 8   5        Female 8 1:18 2:52 8:21  7.2  1:15 2:10 
27    361 J. CERENECHE   F      0:15:57 8   6        Female 8 1:27 2:23 7:40  7.8  1:31 2:58 
28    332 T. SMITH       M      0:15:59 8   16       Male 8   1:42 2:09 8:09  7.4  1:26 2:35 
29    324 C. CLARK       M      0:16:14 8   17       Male 8   2:01 2:27 8:11  7.3  1:10 2:26 
30    307 B. LYONS       M      0:16:14 8   18       Male 8   1:53 2:23 8:06  7.4  1:30 2:24 
31    378 A. REINE       F      0:16:24 7   1        Female 7 1:26 1:58 8:53  6.8  1:17 2:53 
32    371 S. GLICKAUF    M      0:16:25 7   7        Male 7   1:40 2:06 8:55  6.7  1:25 2:22 
33    416 A. GARCIA      M      0:16:27 6   1        Male 6   1:21 2:16 8:12  7.3  1:34 3:06 
34    338 H. MARQUES DA  M      0:16:30 8   20       Male 8   1:43 2:27 8:44  6.9  1:14 2:24 
35    354 K. BARROW      M      0:16:30 8   19       Male 8   1:48 2:37 8:00  7.5  1:32 2:34 
36    348 A. GARIMELLA   M      0:16:37 8   21       Male 8   1:39 2:06 8:57  6.7  1:18 2:39 
37    308 A. JAMES       F      0:16:38 8   7        Female 8 1:30 2:13 8:42  6.9  1:17 2:58 
38    389 E. SCHWARTZ    F      0:16:42 7   2        Female 7 1:26 2:20 9:14  6.5  1:12 2:33 
39    364 G. LEDFORD     M      0:16:45 8   22       Male 8   1:30 2:24 9:27  6.4  1:18 2:09 
40    370 A. SUNDAR      M      0:16:48 7   8        Male 7   1:39 2:25 9:07  6.6  1:20 2:19 
41    360 P. KOVAC       M      0:16:54 8   23       Male 8   1:58 2:01 9:03  6.6  1:16 2:38 
42    400 O. MILAM       M      0:16:57 7   9        Male 7   1:38 2:23 8:59  6.7  1:27 2:31 
43    401 F. HIRSCH      M      0:17:08 7   10       Male 7   2:08 1:45 8:53  6.8  1:23 3:02 
44    395 M. GROSSMANN   F      0:17:09 7   3        Female 7 1:28 2:42 8:51  6.8  1:21 2:50 
45    301 A. WENZEL      F      0:17:09 8   8        Female 8 1:31 2:58 8:35  7.0  1:09 2:57 
46    375 K. FREITAG     F      0:17:10 7   4        Female 7 1:31 2:11 9:41  6.2  1:14 2:35 
47    356 E. SHUMAKE     M      0:17:12 8   24       Male 8   1:40 2:41 8:58  6.7  1:25 2:30 
48    313 N. ARRENDALE   M      0:17:16 8   25       Male 8   1:40 2:09 9:18  6.5  1:29 2:42 
49    392 S. PAPASOLOMON F      0:17:17 7   5        Female 7 1:53 2:53 8:23  7.2  1:16 2:54 
50    382 D. BAILEY      M      0:17:24 7   11       Male 7   1:36 2:16 8:15  7.3  1:59 3:21 
51    397 I. DELADISMA   M      0:17:32 7   12       Male 7   1:48 2:39 9:26  6.4  1:23 2:18 
52    388 J. TURNER      F      0:17:33 7   6        Female 7 1:58 2:11 9:14  6.5  1:40 2:31 
53    323 M. QUINN       M      0:17:35 8   26       Male 8   1:35 2:33 9:25  6.4  1:21 2:43 
54    369 E. STRANG      F      0:17:36 8   9        Female 8 2:06 2:27 8:39  6.9  1:28 2:58 
55    317 J. BURKETT     M      0:17:40 8   27       Male 8   1:36 1:36 10:24 5.8  1:26 2:41 
56    393 J. FAIRLIE     F      0:17:48 7   7        Female 7 1:35 2:51 9:25  6.4  1:14 2:46 
57    367 R. BERG        F      0:17:51 8   10       Female 8 1:23 2:36 9:56  6.0  1:26 2:33 
58    384 L. KNOWLES     M      0:17:53 7   13       Male 7   1:25 2:42 9:53  6.1  1:16 2:39 
59    403 C. JOYE        M      0:17:58 7   14       Male 7   1:50 2:17 9:38  6.2  1:22 2:53 
60    386 V. PATEL       M      0:18:02 7   15       Male 7   2:01 1:58 9:44  6.2  1:26 2:55 
61    342 W. FINK        M      0:18:06 8   28       Male 8   1:45 2:04 9:55  6.1  1:28 2:56 
62    328 V. ALISANGCO   F      0:18:07 8   11       Female 8 1:49 2:30 8:05  7.4  1:34 4:12 
63    402 I. NAVARRO-ADL M      0:18:13 7   16       Male 7   1:31 4:04 8:48  6.8  1:31 2:21 
64    394 M. MOYNIHAN    M      0:18:18 7   17       Male 7   1:35 2:58 9:45  6.2  1:21 2:41 
65    349 J. PROUT       F      0:18:21 8   12       Female 8 1:33 2:12 10:10 5.9  1:25 3:02 
66    302 K. JOHNSON     F      0:18:24 8   13       Female 8 1:52 2:24 9:38  6.2  1:43 2:48 
67    431 H. GRINDROD    M      0:18:25 6   2        Male 6   2:01 2:42 9:15  6.5  1:39 2:50 
68    357 S. HABACH      F      0:18:28 8   14       Female 8 1:57 2:16 8:52  6.8  1:48 3:37 
69    368 O. PIMLETT     F      0:18:29 8   15       Female 8 1:29 3:00 9:31  6.3  1:17 3:14 
70    363 M. DECKER      F      0:18:37 8   16       Female 8 1:36 2:14 10:06 5.9  1:33 3:10 
71    343 W. GILBERT     M      0:18:44 8   29       Male 8   1:36 3:26 9:14  6.5  1:51 2:39 
72    432 K. MILLER-DOTS M      0:18:45 6   3        Male 6   1:44 2:56 10:15 5.9  1:12 2:40 
73    409 T. FINDLAY     F      0:18:49 7   8        Female 7 1:19 3:49 9:01  6.7  1:35 3:07 
74    352 E. TOMICH      F      0:18:56 8   17       Female 8 1:50 2:47 9:39  6.2  1:25 3:17 
75    326 A. EDMONDSON   M      0:19:09 8   30       Male 8   1:45 2:21 10:46 5.6  1:23 2:55 
76    385 S. SANCHEZ     F      0:19:09 7   9        Female 7 2:16 5:13 6:15  9.6  2:04 3:23 
77    377 E. CASH        F      0:19:20 7   10       Female 7 2:36 2:09 10:02 6.0  1:36 2:58 
78    415 C. PERULLO     F      0:19:21 6   1        Female 6 1:39 2:53 10:10 5.9  1:34 3:07 
79    424 L. MENDOZA     M      0:19:31 6   4        Male 6   2:07 2:47 10:13 5.9  1:38 2:49 
                                            1        Female 6                                
80    347 L. HANCOCK     F      0:19:40 8   18       Female 8 2:07 2:09 10:21 5.8  1:44 3:21 
81    304 M. KOERNER     F      0:19:41 8   19       Female 8 2:23 3:26 9:44  6.2  1:26 2:42 
82    336 R. MROCZKA     M      0:19:52 8   31       Male 8   1:36 2:34 11:48 5.1  1:24 2:32 
83    329 S. MCELROY     F      0:19:57 8   20       Female 8 1:46 2:49 10:25 5.8  1:53 3:06 
84    353 N. BERTSCHY    M      0:20:03 8   32       Male 8   1:40 4:02 10:11 5.9  1:16 2:56 
85    379 A. WRIGHT      M      0:20:04 7   18       Male 7   1:35 3:24 10:10 5.9  1:27 3:29 
86    319 A. MOSES       F      0:20:05 8   21       Female 8 1:27 3:08 11:22 5.3  1:25 2:44 
87    345 T. HALL        M      0:20:05 8   33       Male 8   2:04 3:48 10:15 5.9  1:07 2:54 
88    309 M. FAIRLIE     F      0:20:09 8   22       Female 8 1:37 2:55 10:08 5.9  1:44 3:47 
89    417 H. KNOWLES     M      0:20:10 6   5        Male 6   2:37 2:47 10:04 6.0  2:00 2:45 
                                            2        Female 6                                
90    358 S. HUMPHREY    M      0:20:20 8   34       Male 8   1:29 3:34 10:24 5.8  1:40 3:14 
91    346 A. OTOOLE      F      0:20:22 8   23       Female 8 2:07 2:54 11:06 5.4  1:18 2:58 
92    410 M. PORTER      M      0:20:28 7   19       Male 7   2:10 4:27 9:12  6.5  1:42 2:59 
93    428 B. QUATTLEBAUM M      0:20:36 6   6        Male 6   1:29 2:33 12:24 4.8  1:28 2:43 
                                            3        Female 6                                
94    366 W. HATCH       M      0:20:53 8   35       Male 8   2:08 3:22 10:40 5.6  1:45 2:59 
95    311 S. CASEY       F      0:21:05 8   24       Female 8 1:42 3:48 11:07 5.4  1:37 2:53 
96    327 L. BURTON      M      0:21:09 8   36       Male 8   1:46 3:26 11:29 5.2  1:29 3:01 
97    414 C. ALISANGCO   F      0:21:11 6   2        Female 6 1:50 3:45 10:56 5.5  1:32 3:10 
98    420 G. IRVIN       F      0:21:19 6   3        Female 6 2:06 4:24 9:46  6.1  1:31 3:33 
99    421 K. BRIDGER     F      0:21:46 6   4        Female 6 2:24 3:35 10:56 5.5  1:37 3:16 
100   425 I. OLSON       F      0:22:04 6   5        Female 6 2:25 4:49 10:05 6.0  2:13 2:34 
101   314 M. MOORHEAD    F      0:22:11 8   25       Female 8 1:50 2:43 13:10 4.6  1:30 2:59 
102   391 M. RIDGWAY     F      0:22:13 7   11       Female 7 2:10 3:03 12:20 4.9  1:38 3:04 
103   422 G. MATISOFF    M      0:22:18 6   7        Male 6   2:39 2:57 12:12 4.9  1:34 2:58 
                                            4        Female 6                                
104   408 E. OBRIEN      F      0:22:22 7   12       Female 7 1:43 2:39 13:21 4.5  1:47 2:54 
105   406 M. JAMES       F      0:22:31 7   13       Female 7 1:48 2:27 13:17 4.5  1:44 3:16 
106   376 E. GARDNER     M      0:22:35 7   20       Male 7   2:47 3:21 11:06 5.4  1:49 3:33 
107   318 C. NEWMAN      F      0:22:36 8   26       Female 8 1:55 4:21 11:43 5.1  1:36 3:03 
108   411 K. MARSHALL    M      0:23:13 6   8        Male 6   2:16 3:42 11:41 5.1  1:38 3:58 
                                            5        Female 6                                
109   350 J. CALDWELL    M      0:23:20 8   37       Male 8   2:09 3:32 12:59 4.6  1:27 3:14 
110   413 J. KOERNER     M      0:23:32 6   9        Male 6   3:41 4:39 10:39 5.6  1:32 3:03 
                                            6        Female 6                                
111   383 V. PATEL       M      0:23:57 7   21       Male 7   2:13 3:30 12:51 4.7  2:03 3:22 
112   381 N. YONAS       F      0:24:05 7   14       Female 7 1:55 3:57 13:11 4.6  1:49 3:15 
113   404 J. SCALIA      M      0:24:23 7   22       Male 7   2:24 4:05 13:08 4.6  1:40 3:07 
114   418 L. HAND        F      0:24:36 6   6        Female 6 2:21 3:30 14:39 4.1  1:20 2:47 
115   380 H. GRUBBS      F      0:24:43 7   15       Female 7 1:51 5:03 13:10 4.6  1:40 3:02 
116   405 F. GARCIA-CARR F      0:24:45 7   16       Female 7 2:02 2:37 15:10 4.0  2:01 2:57 
117   419 W. SUTFIN      M      0:25:42 6   10       Male 6   3:44 4:44 11:47 5.1  1:48 3:41 
                                            7        Female 6                                
118   426 R. CORDILL     F      0:27:05 6   7        Female 6 3:29 4:03 14:40 4.1  1:33 3:21 
119   399 A. RAI         M      0:27:10 7   23       Male 7   3:09 2:41 16:11 3.7  1:33 3:38 
120   374 H. KOONTZ      F      0:27:58 7   17       Female 7 2:05 3:34 18:04 3.3  1:39 2:37 
121   430 E. REAVEY      F      0:29:08 6   8        Female 6 2:37 3:49 17:27 3.4  1:55 3:22 
122   412 M. NORRIS      F      0:29:36 6   9        Female 6                           3:33 
123   330 N. CORDILL     M      0:29:38 8   38       Male 8   3:15 3:29 18:00 3.3  1:41 3:15 
124   427 S. NEWMAN      M      0:32:37 6   11       Male 6   3:11 4:36 19:59 3.0  1:31 3:22 
                                            8        Female 6                                
125   423 Q. CASEY       F      0:40:41 6   10       Female 6 3:00 4:28 27:39 2.2  2:01 3:34 


Male 6
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. GARCIA      416 6   33               16:27 
2     H. GRINDROD    431 6   67               18:25 
3     K. MILLER-DOTS 432 6   72               18:45 


Female 6
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. MENDOZA     424 6   79               19:31 
2     H. KNOWLES     417 6   89               20:10 
3     B. QUATTLEBAUM 428 6   93               20:36 


Female 6
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. PERULLO   415 6   78               19:21 
2     C. ALISANGCO 414 6   97               21:11 
3     G. IRVIN     420 6   98               21:19 


Male 7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. BEASLEY  398 7   3                13:40 
2     C. PETTAWAY 372 7   7                14:02 
3     I. HARVELL  407 7   17               15:19 


Female 7
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. REINE     378 7   31               16:24 
2     E. SCHWARTZ  389 7   38               16:42 
3     M. GROSSMANN 395 7   44               17:09 


Male 8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. NEVEDROV  359 8   1                11:52 
2     H. KILLIMETT 316 8   2                13:09 
3     R. SORZANO   310 8   4                13:45 


Female 8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     M. STAUFFER 362 8   9                14:16 
2     G. BOUCHER  339 8   10               14:34 
3     N. RALLU    335 8   14               15:14 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.