Broadus Cross Country Meet

Tue September 15, 2020 Broadus, MT 59317 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name            
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     1747 B. Ewing          F      Ashland       MT    US      0:10:51.70 0:10:51.70 7:14  7   77.1       1        F 1-99   MS_St. Labre               
2     1764 I. Walley         F      Miles City    MT    US      0:11:07.82 0:11:07.82 7:25  8   72.5       2        F 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
3     1701 S. Burton         F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:11:22.47 0:11:22.47 7:35  7   73.6       3        F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
4     1723 C. McMakin        F      Lame Deer     MT    US      0:11:25.58 0:11:25.58 7:37  6   76.2       4        F 1-99   MS_Lame Deer               
5     1707 T. Matt           F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:11:29.40 0:11:29.40 7:40  8   70.3       5        F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
6     1739 G. Tooke          F      Miles City    MT    US      0:11:44.15 0:11:44.15 7:49  7   71.3       6        F 1-99   MS_Sacred Heart Parish     
7     1685 A. Hayes          F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:11:50.06 0:11:50.06 7:53  6   73.6       7        F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
8     1729 Z. Medicine Horse F      Busby         MT    US      0:11:52.47 0:11:52.47 7:55  6   73.3       8        F 1-99   MS_North Cheyenne Tribal   
9     1738 A. David          F      Miles City    MT    US      0:11:55.65 0:11:55.65 7:57  6   73.0       9        F 1-99   MS_Sacred Heart Parish     
10    1712 D. Small-Fisher   F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:11:56.75 0:11:56.75 7:58  6   72.9       10       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
11    1686 D. Larson         F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:11:57.09 0:11:57.09 7:58  6   72.9       11       F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
12    1688 A. Thomsen        F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:12:08.45 0:12:08.45 8:06  7   69.0       12       F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
13    1763 G. Stradley       F      Miles City    MT    US      0:12:18.36 0:12:18.36 8:12  8   65.6       13       F 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
14    1744 S. Bearchum       F      Ashland       MT    US      0:12:21.05 0:12:21.05 8:14  7   67.8       14       F 1-99   MS_St. Labre               
15    1700 M. Anderson       F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:12:21.76 0:12:21.76 8:15  7   67.7       15       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
16    1687 A. Swaney         F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:12:54.85 0:12:54.85 8:37  7   64.8       16       F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
17    1704 C. Hiwalker       F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:12:57.19 0:12:57.19 8:38  8   62.3       17       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
18    1815 O. Hiwalker       F                                  0:13:12.88 0:13:12.88 8:49  7   63.4       18       F 1-99   Lame Deer                  
19    1705 L. Kemmer         F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:13:19.99 0:13:19.99 8:53  7   62.8       19       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
20    1761 B. Hager          F      Miles City    MT    US      0:13:27.98 0:13:27.98 8:59  7   62.2       20       F 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
21    1683 A. Draine         F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:13:30.40 0:13:30.40 9:00  6   64.5       21       F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
22    1710 P. Neiman         F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:13:57.94 0:13:57.94 9:19  6   62.4       22       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
23    1725 G. Weaslebear     F      Lame Deer     MT    US      0:14:00.23 0:14:00.23 9:20  6   62.2       23       F 1-99   MS_Lame Deer               
24    1728 J. Cochran        F      Busby         MT    US      0:14:02.54 0:14:02.54 9:22  5   64.8       24       F 1-99   MS_North Cheyenne Tribal   
25    1762 D. Scott          F      Miles City    MT    US      0:14:04.93 0:14:04.93 9:23  7   59.5       25       F 1-99   MS_Washington (Miles City) 
26    1746 A. Braine         F      Ashland       MT    US      0:14:09.45 0:14:09.45 9:26  5   64.3       26       F 1-99   MS_St. Labre               
27    1689 L. Tippmann       F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:14:22.01 0:14:22.01 9:35  6   60.6       27       F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
28    1684 R. Hatling        F      Belle Fourche SD    US      0:14:23.84 0:14:23.84 9:36  6   60.5       28       F 1-99   MS_Belle Fourche           
29    1706 M. Littlelight    F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:14:59.58 0:14:59.58 10:00 6   58.1       29       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
30    1703 A. Haugen         F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:15:36.35 0:15:36.35 10:24 6   55.8       30       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
31    1727 C. Cheney         F      Busby         MT    US      0:15:54.58 0:15:54.58 10:36 5   57.2       31       F 1-99   MS_North Cheyenne Tribal   
32    1702 L. Casterline     F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:16:03.15 0:16:03.15 10:42 7   52.2       32       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
33    1713 A. Stroop         F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:16:07.82 0:16:07.82 10:45 6   54.0       33       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
34    1711 R. Sims           F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:16:18.58 0:16:18.58 10:52 6   53.4       34       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
35    1748 J. Nothelphim     F      Ashland       MT    US      0:16:43.66 0:16:43.66 11:09 7   50.1       35       F 1-99   MS_St. Labre               
36    1709 K. Medicinebull   F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:16:50.36 0:16:50.36 11:14 6   51.7       36       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           
37    1677 M. Haugen         F      Ashland       MT    US      0:18:02.62 0:18:02.62 12:02 5   50.4       37       F 1-99   MS_Ashland                 
38    1678 A. Whitewolf      F      Ashland       MT    US      0:18:14.96 0:18:14.96 12:10 5   49.9       38       F 1-99   MS_Ashland                 
39    1745 C. Bearcomesout   F      Ashland       MT    US      0:18:21.33 0:18:21.33 12:14 5   49.6       39       F 1-99   MS_St. Labre               
40    1708 K. McTaggart      F      Colstrip      MT    US      0:21:01.13 0:21:01.13 14:01 6   41.4       40       F 1-99   MS_Frank Brattin           


Female 99 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     B. Ewing  1747 7   1       F      Ashland MT US    10:51.70 
2     I. Walley 1764 8   2       F      Miles City MT US 11:07.82 
3     S. Burton 1701 7   3       F      Colstrip MT US   11:22.47 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.