The T-Strong Fall Dash

Sat October 24, 2020 Medina, OH 44256 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time        Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     812  David Knack        M      Medina         OH    US      0:15:42 27  1        Male     
2     845  Wyatt Royster      M                                   0:19:19 14  2        Male     
3     846  Dillon Royster     M                                   0:19:45 13  3        Male     
4     835  Kevin Vinci        M      Canton         OH    US      0:21:52 26  4        Male     
                                                                              1        M2029    
5     802  Jim Davies         M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:22:06 59  5        Male     
                                                                              1        M5059    
6     818  Melissa Marsh      F      North Canton   OH    US      0:22:07 29  1        Female   
7     1990 Christian Baughman M      Cleveland      OH    US      0:22:20 26  6        Male     
                                                                              2        M2029    
8     2000 Craig Chamier      M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:22:32 59  7        Male     
                                                                              2        M5059    
9     1979 Ethan Andrews      M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:23:21 19  8        Male     
                                                                              1        M1519    
10    817  John Mann          M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:57 38  9        Male     
                                                                              1        M3039    
11    839  Peter Weigand      M      Akron          OH    US      0:24:19 24  10       Male     
                                                                              3        M2029    
12    1997 Blake Bruno        M      Rittman        OH    US      0:24:40 14  11       Male     
                                                                              1        M14U     
13    810  Austin Hanna       M      Akron          OH    US      0:24:59 27  12       Male     
                                                                              4        M2029    
14    819  Alex Mcilvaine     M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:25:06 33  13       Male     
                                                                              2        M3039    
15    808  David Fitzgibbons  M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:46 49  14       Male     
                                                                              1        M4049    
16    847  Lindsay Jones      F                                   0:25:54 14  2        Female   
17    836  Julie Vogt         F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:25:56 51  3        Female   
18    843  Bradford Williams  M      Medina         OH    US      0:25:58 68  15       Male     
                                                                              1        M60      
19    850  Diana Davies       F                                   0:26:59 58  4        Female   
                                                                              1        F5059    
20    840  Bill Wellemeyer    M      Akron          OH    US      0:27:12 61  16       Male     
                                                                              2        M60      
21    811  Rebecca Kachele    F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      0:27:29 29  5        Female   
                                                                              1        F2029    
22    828  Shannon Reed       F      North Canton   OH    US      0:27:30 29  6        Female   
                                                                              2        F2029    
23    841  Peggy Wellemeyer   F      Akron          OH    US      0:27:42 61  7        Female   
                                                                              1        F60      
24    813  Greg Kornaker      M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:27:44 58  17       Male     
                                                                              3        M5059    
25    805  Susan Edurese      F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:28:17 48  8        Female   
                                                                              1        F4049    
26    838  Jennifer Watson    F      Medina         OH    US      0:28:17 45  9        Female   
                                                                              2        F4049    
27    831  Christina Russ     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      0:28:51 31  10       Female   
                                                                              1        F3039    
28    848  Molly Logsdon      F                                   0:30:15 17  11       Female   
                                                                              1        F1519    
29    844  Neil Wichterman    M                                   0:30:18 48  18       Male     
                                                                              2        M4049    
30    807  Rion Eisenbrei     F      Marshallville  OH    US      0:30:30 13  12       Female   
                                                                              1        F14U     
31    825  Keith Race         M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:30:39 53  19       Male     
                                                                              4        M5059    
32    833  Ben Van Zile       M      Marshallville  OH    US      0:30:41 32  20       Male     
                                                                              3        M3039    
33    834  E. Van Zile        F      Marshallville  OH    US      0:30:45 9   13       Female   
                                                                              2        F14U     
34    1999 Nathan Buskey      M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:30:52 23  21       Male     
                                                                              5        M2029    
35    1991 Alison Baughman    F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:31:46 52  14       Female   
                                                                              2        F5059    
36    809  David Fitzgibbons  M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:58 25  22       Male     
                                                                              6        M2029    
37    1992 Todd Baughman      M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:32:15 54  23       Male     
                                                                              5        M5059    
38    824  Christine Race     F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:32:43 47  15       Female   
                                                                              3        F4049    
39    806  Patty Eichler      F      Atwater        OH    US      0:32:44 65  16       Female   
                                                                              2        F60      
40    820  Lori Mcilvaine     F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:33:25 33  17       Female   
                                                                              2        F3039    
41    801  Christina Davies   F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:34:01 18  18       Female   
                                                                              2        F1519    
42    816  Marty Ligas        M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:34:15 49  24       Male     
                                                                              3        M4049    
43    814  Chris Libertin     M      Cleveland      OH    US      0:35:06 26  25       Male     
                                                                              7        M2029    
44    1996 Jeff Bostic        M      Uniontown      OH    US      0:36:17 54  26       Male     
                                                                              6        M5059    
45    849  Tim Reid           M                                   0:36:21 58  27       Male     
                                                                              7        M5059    
46    1998 John Bryan         M      Mansfield      OH    US      0:38:21 58  28       Male     
                                                                              8        M5059    
47    821  Bethany Melaragno  F      West Salem     OH    US      0:38:22 39  19       Female   
                                                                              3        F3039    
48    832  Shawn Smith        M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:38:57 27  29       Male     
                                                                              8        M2029    
49    830  Bernard Reed       M      Copley         OH    US      0:38:58 69  30       Male     
                                                                              3        M60      
50    1993 Elle Baughman      F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:43:28 13  20       Female   
                                                                              3        F14U     
51    815  Wendy Ligas        F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:44:00 50  21       Female   
                                                                              3        F5059    
52    829  Lance Reed         M      Akron          OH    US      0:46:44 35  31       Male     
                                                                              4        M3039    
53    842  Katie Wilkins      F      Akron          OH    US      0:46:44 31  22       Female   
                                                                              4        F3039    
54    1995 Mary Alice Bell    F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:49:11 61  23       Female   
                                                                              3        F60      
55    804  Patricia Easton    F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:49:12 55  24       Female   
                                                                              4        F5059    
56    1977 Shelly Anderson    F      Akron          OH    US      0:54:57 31  25       Female   
                                                                              5        F3039    
57    1978 Cathy Anderson     F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:54:57 62  26       Female   
                                                                              4        F60      
58    1972 Rob Anderson       M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:56:16 61  32       Male     
                                                                              4        M60      
59    1994 Kyle Bednar        M      Akron          OH    US      0:56:16 31  33       Male     
                                                                              5        M3039    
      822  Bonnie Morris      F      Seville        OH    US              42                    
      823  J. Morris          M      Seville        OH    US              10                    
      826  Katie Race         F      Wadsworth      OH    US              19                    
      827  Nicole Race        F      Wadsworth      OH    US              21                    
      837  James Vogt         M      Wadsworth      OH    US              60                    
      803  Chris Easton       M      Wadsworth      OH    US              59                    


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     David Knack    812 27  1       Medina OH US 15:42 
2     Wyatt Royster  845 14  2                    19:19 
3     Dillon Royster 846 13  3                    19:45 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Melissa Marsh 818 29  6       North Canton OH US 22:07 
2     Lindsay Jones 847 14  16                         25:54 
3     Julie Vogt    836 51  17      Wadsworth OH US    25:56 


Male 14 & & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Blake Bruno 1997 14  12      Rittman OH US 24:40 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rion Eisenbrei 807  13  30      Marshallville OH US 30:30 
2     E. Van Zile    834  9   33      Marshallville OH US 30:45 
3     Elle Baughman  1993 13  50      Wadsworth OH US     43:28 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ethan Andrews 1979 19  9       Wadsworth OH US 23:21 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Molly Logsdon    848 17  28                      30:15 
2     Christina Davies 801 18  41      Wadsworth OH US 34:01 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Vinci        835  26  4       Canton OH US    21:52 
2     Christian Baughman 1990 26  7       Cleveland OH US 22:20 
3     Peter Weigand      839  24  11      Akron OH US     24:19 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Kachele 811 29  21      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:29 
2     Shannon Reed    828 29  22      North Canton OH US   27:30 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     John Mann      817 38  10      Akron OH US         23:57 
2     Alex Mcilvaine 819 33  14      Wadsworth OH US     25:06 
3     Ben Van Zile   833 32  32      Marshallville OH US 30:41 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Christina Russ    831 31  27      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:51 
2     Lori Mcilvaine    820 33  40      Wadsworth OH US      33:25 
3     Bethany Melaragno 821 39  47      West Salem OH US     38:22 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     David Fitzgibbons 808 49  15      Akron OH US     25:46 
2     Neil Wichterman   844 48  29                      30:18 
3     Marty Ligas       816 49  42      Wadsworth OH US 34:15 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Susan Edurese   805 48  25      Wadsworth OH US 28:17 
2     Jennifer Watson 838 45  26      Medina OH US    28:17 
3     Christine Race  824 47  38      Wadsworth OH US 32:43 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Davies    802  59  5       Wadsworth OH US 22:06 
2     Craig Chamier 2000 59  8       Wadsworth OH US 22:32 
3     Greg Kornaker 813  58  24      Wadsworth OH US 27:44 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Diana Davies    850  58  19                      26:59 
2     Alison Baughman 1991 52  35      Wadsworth OH US 31:46 
3     Wendy Ligas     815  50  51      Wadsworth OH US 44:00 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Bradford Williams 843 68  18      Medina OH US 25:58 
2     Bill Wellemeyer   840 61  20      Akron OH US  27:12 
3     Bernard Reed      830 69  49      Copley OH US 38:58 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Peggy Wellemeyer 841  61  23      Akron OH US     27:42 
2     Patty Eichler    806  65  39      Atwater OH US   32:44 
3     Mary Alice Bell  1995 61  54      Wadsworth OH US 49:11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.