Kiwanis - Achieva VIRTUAL and LIVE Adventure Runs

Sun January 10 - Sun January 17 Dunedin, FL 34698 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     599 Sean Koletsos          M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:20:31.7 0:20:29.8 6:37  16  1        M Overall 
2     553 Clemente Esponilla     M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:21:22.0 0:21:20.0 6:53  15  1        M 15-19   
3     566 Aidan Fullem           M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:21:21.7 0:21:20.1 6:53  18  2        M 15-19   
4     702 Caroline Gipe          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:21:28.0 0:21:28.0 6:55  41  1        F Overall 
5     526 Chris Calver           M      St Thomas        ON    CA      0:22:06.5 0:22:06.5 7:08  49  1        M 45-49   
6     585 Ethan Hurd             M      Largo            FL    US      0:22:33.5 0:22:33.5 7:17  15  3        M 15-19   
7     518 Timothy Bourdeau       M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:24:23.3 0:24:21.5 7:51  44  1        M 40-44   
8     662 Reese Small            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:45.2 7:59  15  1        F 15-19   
9     642 Gabriele Planzo        M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:26:22.1 0:25:53.6 8:21  36  1        M 35-39   
10    578 Ron Haney              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:58.5 8:23  62  1        M 60-64   
11    661 Campbell Small         M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:27:05.4 0:27:02.7 8:43  47  2        M 45-49   
12    647 Jennifer postlewait    F      Trinity          FL    US      0:27:03.1 0:27:03.1 8:44  49  1        F 45-49   
13    573 Dalton Gregiry         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:24.1 0:27:04.3 8:44  34  1        M 30-34   
14    691 John Yates             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:27:26.5 0:27:20.2 8:49  27  1        M 25-29   
15    602 Drew LaGrande          M      Largo            FL    US      0:27:53.7 0:27:26.5 8:51  44  2        M 40-44   
16    607 Joe Link               M      Seminole         FL    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:48.6 8:58  68  1        M 65-69   
17    674 Danielle Tyler         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:28:11.0 9:05  35  1        F 35-39   
18    701 SCOTT DIETSCH          M      Lutz             FL    US      0:28:17.0 0:28:17.0 9:07  57  1        M 55-59   
19    709 Keith Haddad           M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:37.9 9:14  42  3        M 40-44   
20    686 Chelsey Wilson         F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:55.2 9:20  34  1        F 30-34   
21    638 Ludovic Picard         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:30:04.2 0:29:59.4 9:40  48  3        M 45-49   
22    619 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:30:31.4 0:30:07.5 9:43  32  2        F 30-34   
23    616 David Miller           M      Clearwater Beach FL    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:09.3 9:44  62  2        M 60-64   
24    517 Jill Bourdeau          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:30:35.3 0:30:33.2 9:51  39  2        F 35-39   
25    569 Clifford Gay           M      Trinity          FL    US      0:30:41.6 0:30:33.3 9:51  59  2        M 55-59   
26    521 Will Brock             M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:30:44.0 0:30:34.3 9:52  34  2        M 30-34   
27    711 Jennifer Wright        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:30:52.0 0:30:42.4 9:54  43  1        F 40-44   
28    693 Carol Zaffiri          F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:30.1 10:10 63  1        F 60-64   
29    510 Steve Baumann          M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:38.6 10:12 65  2        M 65-69   
30    667 Roberta Stevenson      F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:47.0 10:15 35  3        F 35-39   
31    649 Juan Quiros            M      Holiday          FL    US      0:32:10.3 0:32:04.3 10:21 42  4        M 40-44   
32    695 Graham Zediker         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:06.6 10:21 37  2        M 35-39   
33    524 Dawn Burke             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:32:38.1 0:32:20.9 10:26 55  1        F 55-59   
34    610 Kristine Mannino       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:32.9 10:30 46  2        F 45-49   
35    666 Carol Sterling         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:32.9 10:30 53  1        F 50-54   
36    549 William Duvall         M      Vidalia          GA    US      0:33:20.2 0:32:49.2 10:35 62  3        M 60-64   
37    676 Erica Van Horn         F      Bartow           FL    US      0:33:25.4 0:33:04.8 10:40 45  3        F 45-49   
38    679 Jalika Waugh           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:33:56.3 0:33:35.4 10:50 45  4        F 45-49   
39    634 Jeremy Palubin         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:49.2 0:33:46.0 10:54 37  3        M 35-39   
40    507 Don Ashley             M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:34:11.8 0:34:00.3 10:58 65  3        M 65-69   
41    670 Bob Thompson           M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:02.0 10:59 57  3        M 55-59   
42    678 Karen Watson           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:34:09.6 0:34:06.8 11:00 61  2        F 60-64   
43    559 Lori Feeken            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:34:39.3 0:34:24.0 11:06 58  2        F 55-59   
44    714 Adam Sprague           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:35:08.0 0:34:36.0 11:10 34  3        M 30-34   
45    502 Jeremiah Almonte       M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:34:39.2 0:34:36.6 11:10 13  1        M 1-14    
46    525 Christina Butler       F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:35:07.8 0:34:46.2 11:13 53  2        F 50-54   
47    640 David Pierce           M      Flint            MI    US      0:36:00.0 0:34:54.2 11:16 56  4        M 55-59   
48    653 Joe Riddle             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:35:14.5 0:35:04.5 11:19 54  1        M 50-54   
49    548 Joel Dougherty         M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:07.0 11:20 52  2        M 50-54   
50    656 Diedra Rodriguez       F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:22.6 0:35:13.5 11:22 29  1        F 25-29   
51    584 Lisa Hughes            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:15.6 11:22 65  1        F 65-69   
52    668 Robert Sullivan        M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:35:34.3 0:35:27.4 11:26 32  4        M 30-34   
53    615 Nicole Meurs           F      St Thomas        ON    CA      0:35:33.5 0:35:29.4 11:27 34  3        F 30-34   
54    639 Alexia Pierce          F      Flint            MI    US      0:36:41.9 0:35:36.2 11:29 36  4        F 35-39   
55    552 David Eppler           M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:36:07.6 0:35:53.7 11:35 52  3        M 50-54   
56    675 James Ullery           M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:43.6 0:36:06.6 11:39 74  1        M 70-99   
57    682 Jeremy Wenninghoff     M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:35.7 0:36:12.4 11:41 47  4        M 45-49   
58    677 Abigail Ward           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:37:03.1 0:36:29.5 11:46 22  1        F 20-24   
59    643 Kim Ponce              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:37:03.3 0:36:29.8 11:46 28  2        F 25-29   
60    561 Michael Fiol           M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:31.4 11:47 38  4        M 35-39   
61    657 Joanne Root            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:34.3 11:48 57  3        F 55-59   
62    571 Dorothy Gill           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:36:58.1 0:36:41.0 11:50 57  4        F 55-59   
63    570 B. Gazos               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:38:03.3 0:37:26.7 12:05 9   2        M 1-14    
64    501 Aleksandra Aleksovska  F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:44.9 12:11 24  2        F 20-24   
65    633 D. Palubin             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:49.7 0:37:46.2 12:11 9   3        M 1-14    
66    564 Karen Foreit           F      Crystal Beach    FL    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:47.0 12:11 54  3        F 50-54   
67    516 G. Bourdeau            M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:37:50.7 0:37:47.2 12:11 9   4        M 1-14    
68    617 Deanna Miller          F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      0:37:54.0 0:37:48.1 12:12 53  4        F 50-54   
69    692 Linda Young            F      New Boston       NH    US      0:38:03.9 0:37:51.1 12:13 70  1        F 70-99   
70    1   Jose Agosto            M      Winter Haven     FL    US      0:38:28.8 0:38:09.5 12:19 44  5        M 40-44   
71    69  Kip Koelsch            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:38:22.3 0:38:14.0 12:20 54  4        M 50-54   
72    628 Melanie Nichols        F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:38:51.4 0:38:30.9 12:25 37  5        F 35-39   
73    529 Frank Carillo          M      Freeport         NY    US      0:38:58.3 0:38:33.0 12:26 74  2        M 70-99   
74    542 Steve Darden           M      Holiday          FL    US      0:39:02.2 0:38:38.0 12:28 39  5        M 35-39   
75    541 Bob Curry              M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:39:06.5 0:38:43.7 12:30 63  4        M 60-64   
76    540 N. Coppley             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:39:16.6 0:38:51.4 12:32 7   5        M 1-14    
77    621 Rebecca Moretti        F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:38:59.9 0:38:52.7 12:32 42  2        F 40-44   
78    712 Casey Harbick          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:39:32.1 0:38:52.9 12:33 24  1        M 20-24   
79    544 Sara DeSimone          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:53.3 12:33 29  3        F 25-29   
80    567 Ashley Gaffney         F      Seminole         FL    US      0:39:13.2 0:39:08.8 12:38 17  2        F 15-19   
81    623 Lauren Murphy          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:50.7 0:39:19.3 12:41 59  5        F 55-59   
82    576 Kathryn Haeger         F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:41.3 12:48 58  6        F 55-59   
83    671 Patti Timoney          F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:40:08.0 0:39:42.8 12:49 64  3        F 60-64   
84    703 Anna Ullery            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:52.9 12:52 13  1        F 1-14    
85    704 Brandon Ullery         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:31.6 0:39:54.0 12:52 44  6        M 40-44   
86    689 Cheryl Wood            F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:40:12.5 0:39:54.9 12:53 45  5        F 45-49   
87    512 steve berg             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:40:21.5 0:39:55.9 12:53 74  3        M 70-99   
88    582 Dawn Helms             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:40:11.0 0:39:58.9 12:54 55  7        F 55-59   
89    604 Philip Lenz            M      Covington        LA    US      0:40:24.7 0:40:07.6 12:57 42  7        M 40-44   
90    593 Angela Kennedy         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:40:55.7 0:40:33.2 13:05 41  3        F 40-44   
91    513 Stephanie Bessette     F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:41:04.4 0:40:52.4 13:11 72  2        F 70-99   
92    594 Stephanie Kensinger    F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:41:22.3 0:40:59.0 13:13 36  6        F 35-39   
93    522 Elisabeth Bucci        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:41:20.1 0:41:04.1 13:15 46  6        F 45-49   
94    654 David Robbins          M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:15.7 13:19 57  5        M 55-59   
95    527 GARY CALVER            M      London Canada    ON    CA      0:41:23.0 0:41:18.5 13:20 74  4        M 70-99   
96    663 Yecenia Smith          F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      0:41:45.0 0:41:21.6 13:21 34  4        F 30-34   
97    665 Sarah Stephens         F      Lake City        FL    US      0:41:37.0 0:41:22.9 13:21 49  7        F 45-49   
98    618 JoAnna Mohan-Gonzales  F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:22.9 13:21 46  8        F 45-49   
99    590 Maureen Kasper         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:23.7 13:21 69  2        F 65-69   
100   600 Jill Krukar            F      Odessa           FL    US      0:41:39.8 0:41:26.2 13:22 63  4        F 60-64   
101   577 Maggie Hall            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:41:43.3 0:41:27.6 13:22 62  5        F 60-64   
102   659 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:41:40.9 0:41:30.2 13:23 51  5        F 50-54   
103   669 KILIE SWOPSHER         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:47.7 0:41:40.2 13:27 26  4        F 25-29   
104   694 Gabrielle Zaharoolis   F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:41:57.0 0:41:41.1 13:27 28  5        F 25-29   
105   579 Nancy Hannas           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:42:57.3 0:42:39.8 13:46 61  6        F 60-64   
106   680 Peter Webster          M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:43:06.5 0:42:45.2 13:47 52  5        M 50-54   
107   652 Cliff Rebelo           M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:43:17.0 0:42:59.8 13:52 39  6        M 35-39   
108   580 Billy Harbick          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:43:39.1 0:43:01.7 13:53 49  9        F 45-49   
109   710 Garrison Smith         M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:43:16.2 0:43:03.0 13:53 72  5        M 70-99   
110   596 Molly Khanuja          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:43:35.1 0:43:04.7 13:54 25  6        F 25-29   
111   595 Kathy Khanuja          F      Allentown        PA    US      0:43:34.9 0:43:05.5 13:54 56  8        F 55-59   
112   509 Jennifer Baldwin       F      Crystal Beach    FL    US      0:43:49.0 0:43:19.1 13:58 44  4        F 40-44   
113   683 John Whitehead         M      Philipsburg      PA    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:19.1 13:58 66  4        M 65-69   
114   503 Theresa Almonte        F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:43:50.0 0:43:29.3 14:02 44  5        F 40-44   
115   555 Karen Every            F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:35.8 14:04 57  9        F 55-59   
116   557 Jolynn Farina          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:44:09.4 0:43:46.8 14:07 48  10       F 45-49   
117   646 Kathleen Porto         F      Largo            FL    US      0:44:09.3 0:43:47.6 14:08 30  5        F 30-34   
118   547 Amy Dougherty          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:44:34.2 0:44:13.9 14:16 45  11       F 45-49   
119   560 Casey Feldt            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      0:44:29.1 0:44:18.4 14:18 27  7        F 25-29   
120   609 SHANNON MALONEY        F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:35.7 14:23 29  8        F 25-29   
121   556 Peggy Facemire         F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:44:52.6 0:44:37.4 14:24 65  3        F 65-69   
122   505 Janis Anderson         F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:45:13.1 0:44:38.2 14:24 76  3        F 70-99   
123   534 Ray Cesca              M      Oak Brook        IL    US      0:45:04.8 0:44:53.3 14:29 78  6        M 70-99   
124   533 Mary Lou Cesca         F      Oak Brook        IL    US      0:45:06.7 0:44:56.2 14:30 77  4        F 70-99   
125   504 Igor Alunovic          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:45:12.1 0:45:10.1 14:34 40  8        M 40-44   
126   655 Kathy Robbins          F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:45:58.0 0:45:18.8 14:37 59  10       F 55-59   
127   36  Cheri Edgar            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:45:19.1 14:37 68  4        F 65-69   
128   551 Tom Eperthener         M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:45:51.6 0:45:25.6 14:39 66  5        M 65-69   
129   648 Kimberly Purcell       F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:46:01.5 0:45:29.0 14:40 42  6        F 40-44   
130   586 Robert Husek           M      Saint Joseph     MI    US      0:45:41.1 0:45:41.1 14:44 75  7        M 70-99   
131   660 Pia Simeoni            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:46:19.9 0:45:58.6 14:50 49  12       F 45-49   
132   613 Jean McKay             F      Brooksville      FL    US      0:46:31.6 0:46:00.7 14:51 66  5        F 65-69   
133   539 Alicia Coppley         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:46:27.9 0:46:02.7 14:51 38  7        F 35-39   
134   684 Susan Whitehead        F      Philipsburg      PA    US      0:46:42.1 0:46:15.5 14:55 63  7        F 60-64   
135   96  Phillip Olcese         M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:46:48.5 0:46:48.5 15:06 28  2        M 25-29   
136   705 Tara Mattiacci         F      Tampa            FL    US      0:47:05.9 0:46:54.9 15:08 47  13       F 45-49   
137   543 Barbara DePaolis       F      Hudson           FL    US      0:47:16.6 0:47:01.0 15:10 63  8        F 60-64   
138   603 Philip Landry          M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:47:30.1 0:47:03.4 15:11 65  6        M 65-69   
139   93  Tatjana Nightingale    F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:48:00.6 0:47:27.2 15:18 55  11       F 55-59   
140   163 Sharon Stidham         F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:48:01.5 0:47:27.3 15:18 57  12       F 55-59   
141   598 Mike Koletsos          M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:48:10.2 0:47:41.8 15:23 53  6        M 50-54   
142   696 bertrand zick          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:48:02.8 0:47:43.3 15:24 63  5        M 60-64   
143   700 Gertrud Koch           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:48:06.2 0:47:46.1 15:25 66  6        F 65-69   
144   572 Judy Goodchild         F      Port Richey      FL    US      0:48:17.3 0:48:01.7 15:30 68  7        F 65-69   
145   707 Claudia Arias          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:48:13.0 0:48:08.0 15:32 43  7        F 40-44   
146   708 Ozan Ozcan             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:48:13.1 0:48:08.4 15:32 40  9        M 40-44   
147   519 Brad Bourne            M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:49:02.6 0:48:43.5 15:43 71  8        M 70-99   
148   650 Maribeth Radtke        F      Tampa            FL    US      0:49:54.6 0:49:16.3 15:54 59  13       F 55-59   
149   601 Liz LaCorte            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:49:38.8 0:49:19.8 15:55 68  8        F 65-69   
150   592 Renee Kelly            F      Hudson           FL    US      0:50:39.3 0:50:09.8 16:11 60  9        F 60-64   
151   632 Patrick OConnor        M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:50:44.4 0:50:12.2 16:12 56  6        M 55-59   
152   713 Avery Vanhorn          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:51:45.1 0:51:45.1 16:42 24  3        F 20-24   
153   588 Karen Jones            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:53:03.0 0:52:34.8 16:58 63  10       F 60-64   
154   587 Gregory Jones          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:53:02.8 0:52:35.7 16:58 63  6        M 60-64   
155   532 Martha Carr            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:06.8 0:52:37.3 16:58 60  11       F 60-64   
156   538 Alicia Contreras       F      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:02.5 0:52:40.7 17:00 32  6        F 30-34   
157   558 Sophie Farina          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:53:03.7 0:52:40.8 17:00 19  3        F 15-19   
158   545 Anthony DiRenzi        M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:53:32.3 0:53:00.0 17:06 48  5        M 45-49   
159   706 Lynda Estes            F      Lutz             FL    US      0:56:25.7 0:55:56.9 18:03 56  14       F 55-59   
160   546 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:56:44.3 0:56:11.8 18:08 48  14       F 45-49   
161   620 Jessica Moksay         F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:58:26.2 0:57:44.5 18:38 37  8        F 35-39   
162   554 Jessi Every            M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:58:28.1 0:57:45.8 18:38 31  5        M 30-34   
163   520 Amanda Breen           F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:58:50.3 0:58:31.6 18:53 31  7        F 30-34   
164   651 Joanna Ransley         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:58:51.4 0:58:32.2 18:53 63  12       F 60-64   
165   697 Debbie Miller          F      Escanaba         MI    US      1:02:07.3 1:01:32.0 19:51 64  13       F 60-64   
166   698 Mike Anderson          M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:02:07.3 1:01:33.0 19:51 57  7        M 55-59   
167   658 Milady Santana         F      Largo            FL    US      1:03:38.2 1:03:01.0 20:20 63  14       F 60-64   
168   645 David Ponraj           M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:04:30.8 1:03:58.8 20:38 37  7        M 35-39   
169   644 Cherisse Ponraj        F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:04:30.7 1:04:00.0 20:39 43  8        F 40-44   
170   508 Mike Baker             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:04:54.7 1:04:14.1 20:43 62  7        M 60-64   
171   591 Robin Katz             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:04:54.3 1:04:14.6 20:43 61  15       F 60-64   
172   630 Judie Norwood          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:05:08.2 1:04:44.0 20:53 52  6        F 50-54   
173   629 Jim Norwood            M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:05:07.8 1:05:07.8 21:01 53  7        M 50-54   
174   625 Patricia Murray        F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:07:38.3 1:07:09.5 21:40 61  16       F 60-64   
175   597 Paula King             F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:07:38.1 1:07:11.7 21:41 63  17       F 60-64   
176   699 Kathleen Albert        F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:07:40.4 1:07:12.5 21:41 69  9        F 65-69   
177   550 Caren Eperthener       F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:07:41.1 1:07:13.1 21:41 74  5        F 70-99   
178   622 Karen Moskowitz        F      Milton           DE    US      1:08:01.7 1:07:26.5 21:45 62  18       F 60-64   
179   574 Dominic Grillo         M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:08:02.0 1:07:26.6 21:45 87  9        M 70-99   
180   681 Wendy Weiss            F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:08:27.2 1:07:51.1 21:53 64  19       F 60-64   
181   612 Maureen Mccormick      F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:08:27.6 1:07:52.6 21:54 58  15       F 55-59   
182   690 Joe Yaeger             M      Tampa            FL    US      1:09:00.3 1:08:41.6 22:10 57  8        M 55-59   
183   530 C. Carpenter           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:11:59.1 1:11:16.9 23:00 3   6        M 1-14    
184   531 Meagan Carpenter       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:11:58.7 1:11:16.9 23:00 25  9        F 25-29   
185   536 Sherry Clements        F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:12:12.0 1:11:43.7 23:08 71  6        F 70-99   
186   511 Mary Beinert           F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:12:11.1 1:11:44.2 23:08 63  20       F 60-64   
187   568 Casey Gamble           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:13:16.4 1:13:16.4 23:38 36  9        F 35-39   
188   528 Joey Carey             M      Valrico          FL    US      1:13:17.5 1:13:17.5 23:39 27  3        M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sean Koletsos 599 16  1       M      Dunedin FL US 20:31.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Caroline Gipe 702 41  4       F      Tampa FL US 21:28 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeremiah Almonte 502 13  45      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 34:36.6 
2     B. Gazos         570 9   63      M      Palm Harbor FL US    37:26.7 
3     D. Palubin       633 9   65      M      Tampa FL US          37:46.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Clemente Esponilla 553 15  2       M      Dunedin FL US 21:20.0 
2     Aidan Fullem       566 18  3       M      Dunedin FL US 21:20.1 
3     Ethan Hurd         585 15  6       M      Largo FL US   22:33.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Casey Harbick 712 24  78      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 38:52.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     John Yates     691 27  14      M      Palm Harbor FL US      27:20.2   
2     Phillip Olcese 96  28  135     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 46:48.5   
3     Joey Carey     528 27  188     M      Valrico FL US          1:13:17.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dalton Gregiry 573 34  13      M      Tampa FL US   27:04.3 
2     Will Brock     521 34  26      M      Dunedin FL US 30:34.3 
3     Adam Sprague   714 34  44      M      Tampa FL US   34:36.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabriele Planzo 642 36  9       M      Palm Harbor FL US 25:53.6 
2     Graham Zediker  695 37  32      M      Clearwater FL US  32:06.6 
3     Jeremy Palubin  634 37  39      M      Tampa FL US       33:46.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Timothy Bourdeau 518 44  7       M      Land O Lakes FL US   24:21.5 
2     Drew LaGrande    602 44  15      M      Largo FL US          27:26.5 
3     Keith Haddad     709 42  19      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 28:37.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Calver   526 49  5       M      St Thomas ON CA  22:06.5 
2     Campbell Small 661 47  11      M      Dunedin FL US    27:02.7 
3     Ludovic Picard 638 48  21      M      Clearwater FL US 29:59.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Riddle     653 54  48      M      Palm Harbor FL US 35:04.5 
2     Joel Dougherty 548 52  49      M      Palm Harbor FL US 35:07.0 
3     David Eppler   552 52  55      M      Dunedin FL US     35:53.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SCOTT DIETSCH 701 57  18      M      Lutz FL US         28:17.0 
2     Clifford Gay  569 59  25      M      Trinity FL US      30:33.3 
3     Bob Thompson  670 57  41      M      Land O Lakes FL US 34:02.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ron Haney      578 62  10      M      Clearwater FL US       25:58.5 
2     David Miller   616 62  23      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 30:09.3 
3     William Duvall 549 62  36      M      Vidalia GA US          32:49.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Link      607 68  16      M      Seminole FL US   27:48.6 
2     Steve Baumann 510 65  29      M      Clearwater FL US 31:38.6 
3     Don Ashley    507 65  40      M      Dunedin FL US    34:00.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Ullery  675 74  56      M      Palm Harbor FL US 36:06.6 
2     Frank Carillo 529 74  73      M      Freeport NY US    38:33.0 
3     steve berg    512 74  87      M      Palm Harbor FL US 39:55.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anna Ullery 703 13  84      F      Sarasota FL US 39:52.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Reese Small    662 15  8       F      Dunedin FL US  24:45.2 
2     Ashley Gaffney 567 17  80      F      Seminole FL US 39:08.8 
3     Sophie Farina  558 19  157     F      Tampa FL US    52:40.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Abigail Ward          677 22  58      F      Dunedin FL US     36:29.5 
2     Aleksandra Aleksovska 501 24  64      F      Palm Harbor FL US 37:44.9 
3     Avery Vanhorn         713 24  152     F      Tampa FL US       51:45.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Diedra Rodriguez 656 29  50      F      St. Petersburg FL US   35:13.5 
2     Kim Ponce        643 28  59      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 36:29.8 
3     Sara DeSimone    544 29  79      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 38:53.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chelsey Wilson         686 34  20      F      Dunedin FL US   28:55.2 
2     Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales 619 32  22      F      Dunedin FL US   30:07.5 
3     Nicole Meurs           615 34  53      F      St Thomas ON CA 35:29.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Danielle Tyler    674 35  17      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 28:11.0 
2     Jill Bourdeau     517 39  24      F      Land O Lakes FL US     30:33.2 
3     Roberta Stevenson 667 35  30      F      Dunedin FL US          31:47.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Wright 711 43  27      F      Palm Harbor FL US 30:42.4 
2     Rebecca Moretti 621 42  77      F      Clearwater FL US  38:52.7 
3     Angela Kennedy  593 41  90      F      Clearwater FL US  40:33.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer postlewait 647 49  12      F      Trinity FL US 27:03.1 
2     Kristine Mannino    610 46  34      F      Tampa FL US   32:32.9 
3     Erica Van Horn      676 45  37      F      Bartow FL US  33:04.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Sterling   666 53  35      F      Clearwater FL US    32:32.9 
2     Christina Butler 525 53  46      F      Palm Harbor FL US   34:46.2 
3     Karen Foreit     564 54  66      F      Crystal Beach FL US 37:47.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dawn Burke  524 55  33      F      Dunedin FL US 32:20.9 
2     Lori Feeken 559 58  43      F      Dunedin FL US 34:24.0 
3     Joanne Root 657 57  61      F      Oldsmar FL US 36:34.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Zaffiri 693 63  28      F      Dunedin FL US     31:30.1 
2     Karen Watson  678 61  42      F      Palm Harbor FL US 34:06.8 
3     Patti Timoney 671 64  83      F      Dunedin FL US     39:42.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Lisa Hughes    584 65  51      F      Dunedin FL US         35:15.6 
2     Maureen Kasper 590 69  99      F      Palm Harbor FL US     41:23.7 
3     Peggy Facemire 556 65  121     F      New Port Richey FL US 44:37.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Young        692 70  69      F      New Boston NH US 37:51.1 
2     Stephanie Bessette 513 72  91      F      Dunedin FL US    40:52.4 
3     Janis Anderson     505 76  122     F      Dunedin FL US    44:38.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.